LMP Noskrien Ziemu komandu vērtējums

Pēc 2.kārtas. Atjaunots 08.01.2020 14:22:44 =================================================================== Vieta Komanda/Dalībnieks Punkti 1 2 =================================================================== 1 14.SUUNTO TEAM LATVIA 7948 3971 3977 Edijs Dzalbs 981 S 987 S Edgars Bertuks 995 T 990 T Dmitrijs Ničipors 963 S 969 S Artūrs Pauliņš 995 S 1000 S Mārtiņš Sirmais 971 S 971 S Sandra Grosberga 1000 T 1000 T Signe Sirmā 0 990 T Jeļena Ābele 0 974 T
2 27.Inov-8 | Supervaroņi 7918 3959 3959 Anete Švilpe 995 T 0 Pēteris Grīviņš 973 T 0 Daina Jurķe 979 T 0 Irita Puķīte 995 S 990 S Linda Boldāne 990 S 995 T Ieva Upmace Grīviņa 975 S 972 S Jānis Kūms 987 S 990 S Andris Ronimoiss 0 984 T
3 8.Patria Race - Sportland 7911 3967 3944 Edgars Apinis 977 T 979 T Artjoms Rekuņenko 990 S 0 Kristaps Bērziņš 1000 T 1000 T Ēriks Bogdanovs 936 S 941 S Sergejs Ļeta 970 S 970 S Aigars Ozolkāja 927 S 930 S Kristīne Roga 0 S 0 Guntis Māliņš 1000 S 995 S
4 6.Bez Ambīcijām 7848 3913 3935 Laura Pētersone 974 S 987 S Agris Krūmiņš 975 T 0 Marta Luize Pētersone 969 T 972 T Ginta Bogdanova 977 T 981 T Kaspars Pētersons 954 S 958 S Jānis Kvante 925 T 0 Jolanta Krastiņa 987 S 995 S Nauris Spalviņš 0 960 S
5 7.Suunto / SK Tērauds 7793 3890 3903 John Volkenandt 987 T 984 S Valdis Aņikejevs 974 S 973 S Florence Weiss 984 S 987 T Aldis Bušs 945 T 933 T Māris Meļķis 0 959 T 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 29.Supervaroņi | Avengers 7743 3867 3876 Kristaps Broks 971 T 974 T Sentis Strods 943 T 0 Elmārs Āboltiņš 954 T 961 T Sigita Birzniece 954 T 0 Alvis Danovskis 973 S 979 S Santa Puriņa 969 S 0 Edijs Vilnis 953 S 962 S Ina Graudiņa 0 948 T
7 25.Maratona klubs 7726 3856 3870 Dāvis Zelmenis 933 T 0 Gatis Štulbergs 939 T 930 T Iveta Suvorova 971 S 979 S Jānis Ābols 962 T 969 T Valdis Ņilovs 984 S 972 S Artūrs Jansons 0 921 T Aino Gošs 0 950 T 0 0
8 9.Limbaži SKRIEN #1 7725 3862 3863 Alise Putraima 979 S 0 Agnija Ādamsone 972 S 981 S Zigmunds Zauls 957 T 960 T Normunds Zauls 954 T 953 T Andris Mežgailis 954 T 948 T Niks Zauls 926 T 808 T Kitija Zaula 948 T 911 T Māra Braslava 0 969 S
9 28.Supervaroņi | Justice League 7724 3856 3868 Ainārs Brālītis 968 T 947 T Santa Žukovska 955 T 969 T Andrejs Golubčikovs 887 T 893 T Andrejs Platacis 857 T 0 Roberts Sukonovs 967 S 968 S Miks Pētersons 966 S 965 S Ruben Martinez 947 S 0 S Guntars Logins 0 966 T
10 32.Need for speed 7691 3865 3826 Guntars Mankus 958 S 945 S Līga Vībure 962 S 971 S Davis Blankenbergs 892 T 937 T Zaiga Ozoliņa 971 T 973 S Dāvis Šolmanis 974 T 0 Ieva Godiņa 0 945 T 0 0 0 0
11 5.MINTPRINT 7568 3753 3815 Laura Puķīte 911 T 946 S Elizabete Blūmentāle 968 S 966 T Anna Eleonora Freimane 910 T 927 T Mārtiņš Līsmanis 0 890 S Uģis Kūliņš 911 S 0 S Ingmārs Vaiders 963 T 962 T Dace Pētersone 0 941 S Colin Kolbe 0 0
12 22.Jaunmārupe Skrien! 7559 3751 3808 Atis Kļavis 928 S 915 S Reinis Jasliņš 960 S 963 S Kristīne Slikšāne 956 T 958 T Laura Kapteine 891 T 889 T Lauma Lieksne 822 T 850 T Mārtiņš Jansons 941 S 911 S Zane Ivanāne 894 T 919 T Karīna Krūmiņliepa 0 968 S
13 18.RīgaRunners 1 7559 3773 3786 Lita Dzelme 964 T 968 T Jānis Ozols 898 S 891 S Žanis Lulle 904 S 908 S Artis Šauriņš 952 S 955 S Ieva Livčāne 916 T 0 Arnis Millers 882 T 870 T Baiba Bolgzda 953 T 955 T 0 0
14 21.Smiltenē sporto 7541 3773 3768 Jānis Sīmanis 939 S 931 S Lauris Veidemanis 940 S 929 S Signe Kaupuža 943 T 956 T Inese Meldere 875 T 868 T Inga Vīksna 857 T 842 T Iveta Kazaine 951 T 952 T 0 0 0 0
15 23.Virsotne/MARMOT 7505 3779 3726 Artūrs Blūmiņš 962 S 882 S Arnis Sluga 931 S 907 S Maruta Eriņa 914 T 928 T Līna Gaile 972 T 949 T Kaspars Vingris 0 925 T Reinis Bērziņš 0 942 S Kaspars Verdens 0 815 T 0 0
16 3.Noskrien Cēsis #1 7484 3701 3783 Lāsma Pometko 968 T 977 T Sigita Zvaigzne 792 T 0 Evija Taurene 832 T 868 T Vineta Skrastiņa 944 S 913 T Zane Dille 945 S 940 S Kaspars Lapsa 878 S 878 S Silva Audere 956 S 953 S Juris Gaidelis 797 T 795 T
17 10.Limbaži SKRIEN #2 7453 3712 3741 Māris Ādamsons 951 S 932 S Jānis Osītis 910 S 897 S Oksana Groma 924 T 947 S Dārta Konošonoka 927 T 936 T Gatis Lozbergs 913 T 906 T Elēna Silāja 912 T 952 S Ainārs Straubergs 917 T 913 S Sindija Guntra Zaula 878 T 0
18 4.Noskrien Cēsis #2 7384 3650 3734 Ieva Ārberga 952 T 957 T Sanita Kokarēviča 880 T 866 T Daniela Janava 825 T 844 T Inta Zīriuse 879 T 896 T Andžejs Stepančuks 922 S 924 S Einārs Vilnis 790 T 780 T Artis Mincenbergs 896 S 923 S Žanna Vanaga 0 957 S
19 30.Daugavpils Runners 7350 3699 3651 Vitālijs Žuselis 869 S 0 Jānis Griķis 877 S 919 S Renārs Vasiļjevs 932 S 927 S Evelīna Vasiļjeva 946 T 912 T Dana Rimvide-mickeviča 944 T 0 Amanda Griķe 857 T 893 T Kristina Žusele 848 T 0 0 0
20 17.VSK Noskrien Seniori un Seniorit 7312 3623 3689 Gunta Neija 884 T 910 T Anastasija Samete 830 T 883 T Ivita Arāja-Čistova 898 T 962 S Normunds Vilūns 773 T 759 T Mārtiņš Vilemsons 915 S 920 S Edgars Krastiņš 0 0 Jānis Vītols 926 S 934 S 0 0
21 19.ISK Ņiprie Ikri 7287 3616 3671 Jānis Pārums 923 T 922 S Dace Sēja 838 T 936 S Māris Dazarts 891 S 0 Andis Ozoliņš 903 S 914 T Dzintars Rendenieks 874 S 0 Artūrs Žeibe 899 T 899 T 0 0 0 0
22 16.SK Priekuļi / VTDT 7221 3637 3584 Jānis Olengovičs 975 S 975 S Edgars Olengovičs 927 T 929 T Ernests Olengovičs 865 T 824 T Mārtiņš Freibergs 870 S 856 S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 11.BVR - neskrējēji, bet skrējēji 7216 3602 3614 Dāvis Knopkens 827 T 864 T Gatis Šimanskis 904 T 888 T Edgars Augustiņš 930 S 926 S Andris Krūmkalns 861 S 0 Arturs Levics Levics 907 T 0 Toms Biders 0 936 S 0 0 0 0
24 31.Noskrien Cēsis #3 7188 3608 3580 Inna Juršēviča 928 T 930 T Igors Juršēvičs 812 T 800 T Olivers Zvaigzne 769 T 0 Arnita Sorokina 967 S 974 S Ričards Krims 901 S 0 Raitis Riekstiņš 885 S 876 S 0 0 0 0
25 13.Zemgales Ziņas 7184 3590 3594 Jana Romanovska 920 T 921 T Juris Semjonovs 886 S 881 S Ligita Leitlande 918 T 915 T Ģirts Vēsma 866 S 0 Kristīne Krista Lejnie 900 T 0 Endijs Zariņš 799 T 812 T Ģirts Auniņš 856 S 877 S Gunita Butāne 0 848 T
26 24.Kvist skrien 7172 3567 3605 Ainārs Bērziņš 914 S 940 S Gints Žukovskis 858 S 863 S Jānis Vihlo 919 T 0 Oksana Meistere 876 T 870 T Silvestrs Endelis 807 T 845 T Elīna Vilmane 824 T 816 T Einārs Šillers 0 947 S Jurgis Stukuls 0 943 S
27 15.Patria Race - Sportland #2 7041 3609 3432 Dēvids Kristapsons 923 S 918 S Gundars Kristapsons 845 S 760 T Anete Grandāne 892 T 897 T Mairita Meijere 949 T 0 Raivo Pienis 809 T 857 S 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 26.Carnikavas Nafta 5363 2655 2708 Dainis Kozlovskis 887 S 914 S Matīss Palsāns 847 S 855 S Haralds Jansons 921 T 919 T Vilnis Liepiņš 0 875 S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 2.LATVIJAS FINIERIS 4597 2728 1869 Aivars Šķudītis 938 S 941 T Juris Šķudītis 852 T 0 Ilona Šķudīte 799 T 0 Alvis Bitenieks 832 T 0 Matīss Bravlanskis 814 T 0 Dainis Hohbergs 920 T 928 T Rihards Hohbergs 870 T 896 T Edgars Bikse 838 T 803 T
30 20.TRX Cēsis skrien 4411 2660 1751 Inga Vaļska 903 T 891 T Andis Malējs 897 S 0 Aija Tīlena 860 T 860 T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 1.Accenture Winter Trail Warriors 4333 2635 1698 Raimonds Urtāns 868 T 0 Ieva Grauduma 938 S 860 T Jevgenijs Sološičs 791 T 791 T Miks Eglītis 829 T 838 T Jēkabs Majors 798 T 788 T 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 34.AvanTuristi 2847 0 2847 Klāvs Damsons 0 952 T Elīna Gertnere 0 935 T Arvīds Gertners 0 809 T Oskars Grāvītis 0 820 T Baiba Močāne 0 960 S Laura Ende 0 929 T Māris Ende 0 830 T Heinrihs Ende 0 836 T
33 33.Valkas SIENA 1815 0 1815 Sarmīte Ježaka 0 902 T Ivita Aumeistere 0 857 T Edgars Meijers 0 841 T Normunds Aumeisters 0 913 T Auce Ježeka 0 884 T 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 12.KÖDIENS 0 0 0 Kristaps Bukšs 0 0 Kārlis Bukšs 0 0 Toms Zekants 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0