01.distance 03.kārta 23.septembris Šmerlis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   44:20 W16     1( 1)   2.5   255 Signija Elva Lapa             
  2   44:31 M40     1( 1)   2.5  3306 Aivars Lapa                   


02.distance 03.kārta 23.septembris Šmerlis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   44:28 W50     1( 2)   6.0  3399 Velga Buša                    
  2 1:02:16 M40     1( 1)   5.0  3314 Andris Petrovskis             
  3 1:03:04 W50     2( 2)   4.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
  4 1:09:29 W40     1( 1)   5.0   580 Inese Purgaile                
  5 1:34:37 WB      1( 1)   5.0   886 Antra Jakovela                
  6 1:37:29 MB      1( 1)   5.0  1061 Normunds Baķis                
  7 1:37:33 M16     1( 1)   5.0  2718 Pēteris Baķis                 
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0   921 Zanda Sproge                  


03.distance 03.kārta 23.septembris Šmerlis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   38:28 MB      1( 4)  12.0  1539 Kristaps Grinbergs            
  2   45:57 MB      2( 4)   9.0   979 Raivis Reinsons               
  3   48:03 MB      3( 4)   7.5  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
  4   52:18 WB      1( 1)   7.5   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
  5   57:15 M40     1( 3)  10.5   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš             
  6   57:46 W40     1( 1)   7.5   130 Inguna Kupča                  
  7   57:53 M50     1( 3)  10.5    21 Jānis Linde                   
  8   58:29 W50     1( 1)   7.5    17 Ināra Linde                   
  9   59:19 M40     2( 3)   7.5   230 Egons Šolmanis                
 10 1:01:44 M40     3( 3)   6.0  1262 Rolands Auziņš                
 11 1:02:09 MA      1( 1)   7.5  3308 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 12 1:08:46 M50     2( 3)   7.5    54 Juris Dompalms                
 13 1:16:06 MB      4( 4)   6.0  3315 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 14 1:54:40 M50     3( 3)   6.0   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 


04.distance 03.kārta 23.septembris Šmerlis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:54 MA      1(11)  30.0  3328 Anatolijs Tarasovs            
  2   52:03 M40     1( 5)  18.0  1244 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  3   52:21 MA      2(11)  26.0   884 Jānis Skujenieks              
  4   55:45 MA      3(11)  24.0  3311 Valters Āboliņš               
  5   57:45 MB      1( 5)  18.0  3000 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš            
  6   57:51 MB      2( 5)  14.0    67 Alvis Reinsons                
  7   58:21 MA      4(11)  22.0   889 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  8 1:02:51 MA      5(11)  20.0  1973 Valters Siliņš                
  9 1:03:05 MA      6(11)  18.0   388 Daniils Ozoliņš               
 10 1:05:46 M40     2( 5)  14.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 11 1:07:21 MB      3( 5)  12.0   212 Gints Pētersons               
 12 1:07:45 MA      7(11)  16.0  9876 Arnis Šnore                   
 13 1:09:11 M40     3( 5)  12.0   110 Valdis Kokorišs               
 14 1:10:02 MA      8(11)  14.0    84 Andris Kikusts                
 15 1:11:51 M40     4( 5)  10.0  1272 Sandris Lācis                 
 16 1:13:23 WA      1( 1)  10.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 17 1:13:28 M40     5( 5)   8.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 18 1:13:35 MA      9(11)  12.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
 19 1:15:30 M50     1( 1)  10.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 20 1:17:20 MA     10(11)  10.0   233 Lauris Niedre                 
 21 1:17:46 MB      4( 5)  10.0   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 22 1:31:50 MB      5( 5)   8.0   645 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 23 1:40:05 MA     11(11)   8.0  1474 Mārtiņš Pētersons             
       nav  M50     0( 0)   0.0  2185 Jānis Cāns