01.distance 10.kārta 1.septembris Kleisti
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   48:15 M       1( 4)   8.0  1080 Mārtiņš Poļakovskis           
  2   51:13 M       2( 4)   6.0   147 Mareks Meņšikovs              
  3 1:05:46 M       3( 4)   5.0    13 Andris Kalve                  
  4 1:21:30 W       1( 1)   5.0  1023 Vita Sirica                   
  5 1:25:49 M       4( 4)   4.0   171 Juris Poļakovskis             
       nav  M       0( 0)   0.0  2798 Māris Timma                   


02.distance 10.kārta 1.septembris Kleisti
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   43:55 M       1(20)  48.0  1058 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  2   44:17 M       2(20)  44.0  2040 Andris Ansabergs              
  3   46:52 M       3(20)  42.0  1083 Mārtiņš Lasmanis              
  4   47:24 M       4(20)  40.0  1862 Mārtiņš Šteinbergs            
  5   48:49 M       5(20)  38.0   353 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  6   49:08 M       6(20)  36.0  1057 Jānis Malcāns                 
  7   50:59 M       7(20)  34.0  1714 Jānis Ansabergs               
  8   56:07 M       8(20)  32.0   164 Jānis Zagorskis               
  9   57:14 M       9(20)  30.0   396 Sandis Zuzāns                 
 10   58:22 M      10(20)  28.0   979 Raivis Reinsons               
 11   59:00 M      11(20)  26.0   625 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks         
 12 1:00:46 M      12(20)  24.0  1210 Uvis Soika                    
 13 1:01:19 W       1( 6)  20.0   798 Inese Kauķe                   
 14 1:03:22 M      13(20)  22.0   847 Didzis Žīgurs                 
 15 1:03:54 M      14(20)  20.0    67 Alvis Reinsons                
 16 1:04:43 M      15(20)  18.0   511 Matīss Ratnieks               
 17 1:05:23 M      16(20)  16.0   555 Vilnis Priedītis              
 18 1:06:52 W       2( 6)  16.0  1078 Ingrīda Šmite                 
 19 1:11:31 W       3( 6)  14.0   304 Linda Raituma                 
 20 1:11:37 M      17(20)  14.0  1415 Kaspars Staņa                 
 21 1:11:50 W       4( 6)  12.0  1516 Inese Lazdiņa                 
 22 1:12:15 W       5( 6)  10.0   186 Aiva Jakovela                 
 23 1:12:34 M      18(20)  12.0  1659 Kaspars Purmalis              
 24 1:14:31 W       6( 6)   8.0  1050 Dace Vegnere                  
 25 1:14:47 M      19(20)  10.0  1114 Aigars Čeksters               
 26 1:24:07 M      20(20)   8.0  1651 Zigmārs Brunavs               
       nav  M       0( 0)   0.0  1906 Arnis Bušmanis