Agris Šulcs

Magnēts 19/20 ziema

Numurs 79    Grupa M40    
Pēc  43.  kārtas  10954 punkti,  20. vieta no 177 dalībniekiem

Kārta Rezultāts Punkti V.gr V.dist km kp min/km D Koef Datums Karte
   2     57:17    603 12( 17) 51(103)   6.63  19   08:38 3 0.80 13.oktobris Brīvdabas muzejs
   5     46:28    283 5( 6) 28( 82)   4.52  15   10:16 2 0.40 27.oktobris Upesciema dīķi
   7   1:01:06    634 5( 14) 32( 87)   6.69  16   09:07 3 0.80 3.novembris Jaunciems-Eimuri
   8   1:00:55    637 6( 9) 19( 53)   6.52  17   09:20 3 0.80 9.novembris Langa
   9     52:58    612 10( 12) 57( 85)   6.59  15   08:02 3 0.80 10.novembris Mucenieki
  10   1:14:25    595 5( 9) 29( 64)   6.52  17   11:24 3 0.80 16.novembris Dzidriņas
  12     51:50    661 5( 12) 28( 87)   6.38  24   08:07 3 0.80 23.novembris Piekūnītis
  13     45:09    311 3( 4) 27( 86)   4.61  13   09:47 2 0.40 24.novembris Vārnukrogs R
  14   1:16:48    509 14( 16) 68( 92)   6.53  15   11:45 3 0.80 30.novembris Garkalne-Bāliņi
  15     37:22    400 1( 5) 6( 74)   4.54  13   08:13 2 0.40 1.decembris Langstiņi-Makstenieki
  17     59:04    600 11( 15) 66(103)   6.57  18   08:59 3 0.80 8.decembris Ataru ezers
  32     47:30    312 5( 6) 16( 64)   4.62  14   10:16 2 0.40 1.februāris Maku ezers
  34   1:05:45    538 7( 9) 60( 85)   6.65  17   09:53 3 0.80 8.februāris Kalngales stacija Z
  35   1:01:34    592 10( 17) 62( 99)   6.64  16   09:16 3 0.80 9.februāris Buļļusala R
  36     51:09    730 5( 11) 21( 75)   6.68  16   07:39 3 0.80 15.februāris Dūņezers
  37     25:16    300 1( 1) 1( 30)   3.50  14   07:13 1 0.30 16.februāris Ummis
  38     57:48    663 7( 9) 48( 77)   6.43  19   08:59 3 0.80 22.februāris Garkalne D
  39     59:49    760 4( 10) 19( 82)   6.52  19   09:10 3 0.80 23.februāris Lapsas A
  40   1:01:10    547 8( 16) 53(106)   6.67  20   09:10 3 0.80 29.februāris Garkalne Z
  42     53:17    667 5( 12) 40(101)   6.60  17   08:04 3 0.80 7.marts Bukulti
 18:26:40 120.41 334   09:11

Informācija sagatavota  12.03.2020  16:29:54