Antra Āriņa

Magnēts 19/20 ziema

Numurs 280    Grupa W60    
Pēc  43.  kārtas  16454 punkti,  4. vieta no 32 dalībniekiem

Kārta Rezultāts Punkti V.gr V.dist km kp min/km D Koef Datums Karte
   2     54:18    789 4( 6) 66(106)   4.71  15   11:31 2 1.00 13.oktobris Brīvdabas muzejs
   4   1:03:31    781 3( 5) 45( 58)   4.54  15   13:59 2 1.00 20.oktobris Jaunciems-Gaiļu ezers
   5     51:49    774 3( 4) 42( 82)   4.52  15   11:27 2 1.00 27.oktobris Upesciema dīķi
   7     59:44  1000 1( 1) 60( 78)   4.52  14   13:12 2 1.00 3.novembris Jaunciems-Eimuri
   9     50:23    832 3( 5) 59( 87)   4.67  13   10:47 2 1.00 10.novembris Mucenieki
  11   1:01:13    861 4( 5) 49( 78)   4.75  14   12:53 2 1.00 17.novembris Jaunciems-Kalngale
  13     55:55    815 3( 5) 55( 86)   4.61  13   12:07 2 1.00 24.novembris Vārnukrogs R
  15     53:49    799 4( 4) 51( 74)   4.54  13   11:51 2 1.00 1.decembris Langstiņi-Makstenieki
  17   1:01:42    831 5( 5) 57( 81)   4.72  15   13:04 2 1.00 8.decembris Ataru ezers
  21   1:03:57    646 6( 10) 68( 93)   4.79  14   13:21 2 1.00 22.decembris Mežaparks
  23     59:17    798 2( 5) 45( 78)   4.53  14   13:05 2 1.00 29.decembris Vecāķi-Kalngale
  25   1:01:55    851 3( 3) 51( 89)   4.80  15   12:53 2 1.00 5.janvāris Langstiņi- Dumbrāji
  27     57:22    861 4( 5) 58( 94)   4.51  14   12:43 2 1.00 12.janvāris ALFA-Biķernieki
  29   1:07:19    911 2( 4) 64(103)   4.63  16   14:32 2 1.00 19.janvāris Lapsas R
  31   1:08:26    818 4( 5) 46( 64)   4.59  13   14:54 2 1.00 26.janvāris Šmerlis-Auseklis
  33     53:57    859 4( 7) 42( 73)   4.53  14   11:54 2 1.00 2.februāris Buļļusala A
  37     48:30    815 3( 6) 59( 85)   4.50  15   10:46 2 1.00 16.februāris Ummis
  39   1:02:08    875 2( 5) 55( 77)   4.67  15   13:18 2 1.00 23.februāris Lapsas A
  41   1:03:06    760 3( 5) 61( 90)   4.65  13   13:34 2 1.00 1.marts Baloži
  43     53:15    778 5( 8) 64( 95)   4.60  16   11:34 2 1.00 8.marts Vecāķi Z
 19:31:36 92.38 286   12:40

Informācija sagatavota  12.03.2020  16:29:56