01.distance 12 KP  3.08 km  02.kārta 13.oktobris Brīvdabas muzejs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   23:51 M50     1( 2)  300    77 Valters Freidenfelds          
  2   26:00 W12     1(12) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  3   26:51 W16     1( 3)  600  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve             
  4   27:35 WB      1(12)  600   783 Katrīna Miška-Idū             
  5   29:27 M12     1(25) 1000   798 Lars Anders Luiks             
  6   29:30 M14     1( 4)  600   245 Kristofers Kančs              
  7   29:46 M40     1( 3)  300  1913 Džeralds Troms                
  8   29:59 M12     2(25)  982    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  9   32:02 M12     3(25)  919   120 Oto Cers                      
 10   32:14 W50     1( 5)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
 11   32:52 M12     4(25)  896  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 12   33:19 W70     1( 4)  800    49 Valentīna Lietuviete          
 13   33:36 M12     5(25)  876   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
 14   35:20 W12     2(12)  736   774 Krista Grantskalna            
 15   35:39 W12     3(12)  729  1467 Beatrise Līga Burša           
 16   36:26 W40     1( 6)  400  1870 Inese Miķelsone               
 17   36:53 W50     2( 5)  524   222 Ilze Laure                    
 18   37:19 W50     3( 5)  518    10 Silvija Lansmane              
 19   37:22 WB      2(12)  443   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa       
 20   37:23 W60     1( 2)  600     2 Daina Zolberga                
 21   37:32 M14     2( 4)  472   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
 22   37:41 M70     1( 2)  800   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 23   38:02 M12     6(25)  774   551 Oskars Gills                  
 24   38:29 W14     1( 2)  800  1109 Elīna Biseniece               
 25   39:49 M12     7(25)  740  1560 Ričards Jaunzems              
 26   39:51 WB      3(12)  415  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                
 27   40:02 WB      4(12)  413   805 Ella Spuriņa                  
 28   40:04 WB      5(12)  413  1822 Agnese Helmūte                
 29   40:26 W12     4(12)  643  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
 30   40:30 WB      6(12)  409  1921 Rita Laudere                  
 31   40:52 M12     8(25)  721   855 Arvils Apsītis                
 32   41:09 M12     9(25)  716  1009 Lenarts Straume               
 33   41:10 W50     4( 5)  470   735 Anda Siliņa                   
 34   43:26 W40     2( 6)  336   302 Elita Vansoviča               
 35   43:56 WB      7(12)  377  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                  
 36   44:26 W14     2( 2)  693   186 Gerda Klepere                 
 37   44:27 WB      8(12)  372  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga     
 38   44:47 WB      9(12)  370  2179 Baiba Lielkalne               
 39   45:03 M14     3( 4)  393   731 Jānis Bižāns                  
 40   45:05 M12    10(25)  653   733 Klāvs Bižāns                  
 41   45:57 M12    11(25)  641    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis           
 41   45:57 W16     2( 3)  351    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa       
 43   46:05 W12     5(12)  564   661 Marta Mātere                  
 44   46:13 W70     2( 4)  577   937 Anda Plukše                   
 45   46:32 W60     2( 2)  482  1053 Irina Stupāne                 
 46   47:46 MB      1( 5)  400   282 Andris Vanags                 
 47   48:01 WB     10(12)  345  2322 Maruta Rancāne                
 48   48:43 W40     3( 6)  299    28 Iveta Šulce                   
 49   49:49 W50     5( 5)  388  2380 Sandra Ancāne                 
 50   50:50 MB      2( 5)  376   935 Rihards Ernsts                
 51   50:51 WB     11(12)  325   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste        
 52   52:28 M14     4( 4)  337  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 53   53:05 M50     2( 2)  135  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 54   55:38 M12    12(25)  529  2370 Toms Saule                    
 55   55:44 M12    13(25)  528  2371 Reinis Ozoliņš                
 56   56:58 M40     2( 3)  157  2387 Elmārs Prikšāns               
 57   57:00 M12    14(25)  517  2388 Miķelis Prikšāns              
 58   57:53 W12     6(12)  449  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                
 59   58:19 W16     3( 3)  276  2297 Alise Letīcija Bulle          
 60   58:50 M12    15(25)  501  2379 Rūdis Legzdiņš                
 61   59:00 M70     2( 2)  511    90 Aivars Teikmanis              
 62 1:01:20 M60     1( 1)  400   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 63 1:01:21 M12    16(25)  480  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 64 1:02:17 M12    17(25)  473  2381 Reinis Ločmelis               
 65 1:02:24 W40     4( 6)  234  2382 Anita Ločmele                 
 66 1:03:59 W12     7(12)  406  2032 Simona Kusiņa                 
 67 1:04:04 MB      3( 5)  298  2031 Jānis Kusiņš                  
 68 1:04:12 W40     5( 6)  227  2397 Zanda Kusiņa                  
 69 1:04:28 W12     8(12)  403   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska      
 70 1:04:34 W70     3( 4)  413   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 71 1:06:30 M12    18(25)  443   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis          
 72 1:08:07 W70     4( 4)  391    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 73 1:08:33 M12    19(25)  430  1783 Renārs Logins                 
 74 1:08:56 W12     9(12)  377  1786 Patrīcija Logina              
 75 1:10:05 W12    10(12)  371  2007 Paula Pētersone               
 76 1:10:35 M12    20(25)  417  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 77 1:10:36 M12    21(25)  417   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 78 1:10:50 W12    11(12)  367  2013 Anna Pētersone                
 78 1:10:50 M40     3( 3)  126   212 Gints Pētersons               
 80 1:11:23 W40     6( 6)  204  1133 Ieva Pētersone                
 81 1:15:08 M12    22(25)  392   547 Toms Sīlis                    
 82 1:15:27 M12    23(25)  390  2391 Pauls Sīlis                   
 83 1:20:17 M12    24(25)  367   970 Kristofers Metums             
 84 1:23:02 W12    12(12)  313   297 Henriete Priedīte             
 85 1:34:45 M12    25(25)  311  2376 Roberts Vanags                
    ------- MB      5( 5)    0  2390 Miklas Radiks                 
    ------- WB     12(12)    0  2395 Sintija Livle                 
    ------- MB      5( 5)    0  2394 Magnuss Kārkliņš              


02.distance 15 KP  4.71 km  02.kārta 13.oktobris Brīvdabas muzejs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   29:21 M16     1( 2)  700  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
  2   31:29 MB      1( 6)  750  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  3   34:34 M14     1( 4)  900   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
  4   35:52 M40     1( 7)  400  1113 Rolands Kapočus               
  5   37:54 M60     1( 3)  800   368 Andrejs Korabo                
  6   38:15 W16     1( 1)  900     7 Kristiāna Šaško               
  7   38:21 W40     1(27)  850   397 Anda Spriņģe                  
  8   38:28 MA      1( 1)  400   566 Oskars Staģis                 
  9   38:59 WB      1(17) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
 10   39:01 M40     2( 7)  368    71 Edgars Cers                   
 11   39:31 W40     2(27)  825   544 Linda Sīle                    
 12   40:04 M40     3( 7)  358   901 Juris Kauliņš                 
 13   40:45 M50     1( 2)  500  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 14   41:40 MB      2( 6)  567   822 Gatis Peisenieks              
 15   42:00 WA      1( 7)  500    78 Linda Leja                    
 16   42:01 WA      2( 7)  500  1606 Anita Užule                   
 17   42:12 M40     4( 7)  340   944 Andris Strapcāns              
 18   42:23 W40     3(27)  769   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 19   42:31 WB      2(17)  917   616 Santa Pildava                 
 20   42:47 WB      3(17)  911  1860 Elīna Sproģe                  
 21   42:49 W60     1( 6) 1000   775 Inta Brūna                    
 22   42:58 MB      3( 6)  550   614 Eduards Pildavs               
 22   42:58 M50     2( 2)  474   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 24   43:06 W40     4(27)  756   455 Baiba Zariņa                  
 25   43:11 WB      4(17)  903   431 Aiva Klepere                  
 26   44:00 W40     5(27)  741   535 Iveta Jansone                 
 27   44:17 M40     5( 7)  324  1048 Didzis Duburs                 
 28   44:31 M60     2( 3)  681  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 29   44:47 MB      4( 6)  527  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs          
 30   45:02 WA      3( 7)  466   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
 31   45:16 W60     2( 6)  946   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 32   45:38 WB      5(17)  854   404 Kristiāna Brence              
 33   45:44 W40     6(27)  713  1039 Līga Blanka                   
 34   46:22 MB      5( 6)  509   604 Raitis Rurāns                 
 35   46:48 M16     2( 2)  439   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 36   46:51 W40     7(27)  696   278 Elīna Krūze                   
 37   47:09 MB      6( 6)  501  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 38   47:17 WB      6(17)  824  1981 Anna Andersone                
 39   47:36 W50     1( 5)  900  1312 Ilze Lūkina                   
 40   47:48 W14     1( 2) 1000   619 Anna Stradiņa                 
 41   47:55 W40     8(27)  680   305 Linda Raituma                 
 42   48:01 WB      7(17)  812   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 43   48:14 WA      4( 7)  435   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe            
 44   48:29 W60     3( 6)  883   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 45   48:44 W40     9(27)  669   132 Ilona Kleina                  
 46   49:08 W40    10(27)  663   131 Līga Cera                     
 47   49:14 W40    11(27)  662   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 48   49:32 WA      5( 7)  424   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 49   49:34 W40    12(27)  658   274 Ilze Tropa                    
 49   49:34 M14     2( 4)  628  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume           
 51   49:36 M70     1(11) 1000   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 52   50:11 W40    13(27)  650  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 53   50:30 WA      6( 7)  416  2396 Lāsma Ozoliņa                 
 54   50:31 M70     2(11)  982   301 Volli Kukk                    
 55   50:33 W40    14(27)  645   387 Ieva Spriņģe                  
 56   50:55 WB      8(17)  766   395 Inita Kabanova                
 57   51:16 WB      9(17)  760  1368 Dace Goško                    
 58   52:19 M70     3(11)  948  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 59   52:48 M14     3( 4)  589  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 60   53:23 W40    15(27)  611   508 Dace Ūdre                     
 61   53:24 M60     3( 3)  568    21 Jānis Linde                   
 62   53:31 M70     4(11)  927    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 63   53:34 M70     5(11)  926   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 64   53:47 WB     10(17)  725  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 65   54:06 M70     6(11)  917    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 66   54:18 W60     4( 6)  789   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 66   54:18 M40     6( 7)  264   966 Arvis Desmitnieks             
 68   54:29 WB     11(17)  716   698 Dace Kārkle                   
 69   54:50 M70     7(11)  905   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 70   55:50 WB     12(17)  698   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 71   56:23 W40    16(27)  578   563 Ieva Lāce                     
 72   56:27 W40    17(27)  577  1435 Inese Felca                   
 73   56:32 W40    18(27)  577  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 74   56:44 W40    19(27)  575   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 75   56:47 W40    20(27)  574  1552 Raivita Reinsone              
 76   56:48 M70     8(11)  873    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 77   58:00 W60     5( 6)  738  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 78   58:11 W40    21(27)  560   635 Evija Karlsone                
 79   58:46 W40    22(27)  555   244 Inga Veļķere                  
 80   58:52 W70     1( 2) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 81   59:03 W50     2( 5)  725   648 Ieva Tūtere                   
 82   59:26 W40    23(27)  548  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 83 1:01:28 WB     13(17)  634  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 84 1:01:29 W50     3( 5)  697  3090 Zane Blumberga                
 85 1:02:25 WB     14(17)  625   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 86 1:02:29 W70     2( 2)  942  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 86 1:02:29 WA      7( 7)  336  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 88 1:03:08 M70     9(11)  786  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 89 1:04:02 M70    10(11)  775   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 90 1:05:35 M70    11(11)  756   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 91 1:06:45 W40    24(27)  488   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 92 1:09:21 W14     2( 2)  689   310 Marta Raituma                 
 93 1:10:52 WB     15(17)  550  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 94 1:11:12 M40     7( 7)  201  2369 Eduards Pšeņičņikovs          
 94 1:11:12 W50     4( 5)  602  2368 Aija Logina                   
 96 1:14:01 W40    25(27)  440  2377 Alise Silarāja                
 97 1:14:22 W40    26(27)  438   268 Inese Dudareva                
 98 1:14:52 W50     5( 5)  572   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 99 1:15:40 W40    27(27)  431   650 Ilze Gilla                    
100 1:16:03 WB     16(17)  513  1600 Dita Muceniece                
101 1:16:08 M12     1( 2)  900  2383 Timo Brālis                   
102 1:16:13 W12     1( 1)  900  2384 Tīna Helēna Melece            
103 1:16:22 M12     2( 2)  897  2385 Pēteris Melecis               
104 1:17:56 W60     6( 6)  549  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
105 1:34:51 WB     17(17)  411  2367 Santa Marineca                
    ------- M14     4( 4)    0   533 Uvis Cinītis                  


03.distance 19 KP  6.63 km  02.kārta 13.oktobris Brīvdabas muzejs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   39:20 MA      1( 6)  750    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  2   39:39 M16     1( 5) 1000  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
  3   43:12 M40     1(17)  800  1123 Kaspars Jansons               
  4   44:26 M50     1(11)  900    65 Andris Meļķerts               
  5   44:40 MB      1(18) 1000  1082 Andris Mikijanskis            
  6   44:55 MB      2(18)  994   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  7   45:02 MB      3(18)  992    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  8   45:55 MB      4(18)  973   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
  9   46:00 M40     2(17)  751   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 10   46:21 M16     2( 5)  855    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 11   46:22 M60     1( 6) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 12   46:57 M60     2( 6)  988    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 13   46:59 M40     3(17)  736  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 14   47:09 MA      2( 6)  626  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis       
 15   47:35 MB      5(18)  939   979 Sandis Zuzāns                 
 16   47:50 WA      1( 9)  950   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 17   49:00 M40     4(17)  705  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 18   49:01 WA      2( 9)  927  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine           
 19   49:39 MA      3( 6)  594   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons             
 20   49:51 MB      6(18)  896  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 21   49:53 MB      7(18)  895  2698 Valerii Prosolkov             
 22   50:45 M40     5(17)  681  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko            
 23   50:51 M40     6(17)  680  1574 Artūrs Kančs                  
 24   51:01 M50     2(11)  784  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 25   51:14 MB      8(18)  872  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 26   51:18 W50     1( 6) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 27   51:24 M50     3(11)  778   200 Jānis Andersons               
 28   51:40 M14     1( 4) 1000   490 Marks Matīss Melnis           
 28   51:40 WA      3( 9)  880  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 30   51:48 M40     7(17)  667    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 31   52:21 M40     8(17)  660   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 32   52:39 MB      9(18)  848   779 Kristians Lielais             
 33   53:00 W40     1(13) 1000    34 Anžela Šapovalova             
 34   53:55 W40     2(13)  983   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 35   54:19 M50     4(11)  736   724 Guntis Lūkins                 
 36   54:21 W50     2( 6)  944    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 37   54:28 M40     9(17)  635   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 38   54:30 M40    10(17)  634  1003 Guntis Zvilna                 
 39   54:32 MB     10(18)  819  2178 Jānis Blumbergs               
 40   54:37 MB     11(18)  818   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 41   54:44 WA      4( 9)  830  3114 Dagnija Tērauda               
 42   54:51 MB     12(18)  814   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 43   55:07 W40     3(13)  962    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 44   55:14 W40     4(13)  960  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 45   55:15 M14     2( 4)  935  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 46   55:32 W40     5(13)  954   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 47   55:40 W16     1( 1) 1000   180 Līva Cera                     
 48   56:25 M14     3( 4)  916  1110 Ričards Bisenieks             
 49   56:26 M70     1( 2)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 50   57:03 M40    11(17)  606    38 Ģirts Strujevičs              
 51   57:17 M40    12(17)  603    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 52   57:36 MB     13(18)  775   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 53   57:55 W40     6(13)  915   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 54   57:58 W50     3( 6)  885  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 55   58:39 M70     2( 2)  770     8 Andris Tauvens                
 56   59:10 M16     3( 5)  670   664 Nauris Prikšāns               
 57   59:37 M50     5(11)  671   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 58   59:38 M60     3( 6)  778   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 59   59:43 WA      5( 9)  761  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 60   59:45 MB     14(18)  748   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 61 1:00:16 MA      4( 6)  489  2392 Krists Krastiņš               
 62 1:00:22 MB     15(18)  740    18 Kaspars Šampiņš               
 63 1:00:24 W50     4( 6)  849   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 64 1:00:50 M50     6(11)  657   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 65 1:00:54 W40     7(13)  870   223 Baiba Grišule                 
 66 1:01:04 M50     7(11)  655   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 67 1:01:14 M60     4( 6)  757   978 Edgars Andža                  
 68 1:02:16 M40    13(17)  555   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
 69 1:02:19 WA      6( 9)  729   862 Laima Klūga                   
 70 1:02:34 M50     8(11)  639  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 71 1:03:04 WA      7( 9)  721  1362 Ieva Dobule                   
 72 1:03:35 WB      1( 3)  900   143 Ilze Birzniece                
 72 1:03:35 W40     8(13)  834   144 Sanita Feldmane               
 74 1:04:24 M40    14(17)  537  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 75 1:04:31 W40     9(13)  821   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 76 1:04:53 M60     5( 6)  715   954 Pēteris Magone                
 77 1:05:37 W50     5( 6)  782   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 78 1:06:41 MA      5( 6)  442   291 Jānis Spektors                
 79 1:07:00 W40    10(13)  791   147 Laura Luika                   
 80 1:07:11 M40    15(17)  514   772 Artis Krjukovs                
 81 1:07:21 WA      8( 9)  675  2130 Inga Mauliņa                  
 82 1:07:29 W40    11(13)  785   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 83 1:07:49 MB     16(18)  659   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš              
 84 1:08:28 M16     4( 5)  579  1869 Markus Grasis                 
 85 1:09:10 W14     1( 1)  800  3139 Māra Krūmiņa                  
 86 1:09:46 WB      2( 3)  820  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva          
 87 1:09:50 M60     6( 6)  664   192 Modris Kalpiņš                
 88 1:11:21 M16     5( 5)  556   300 Gustavs Grasmanis             
 89 1:11:35 M40    16(17)  483   610 Pauls Cielavs                 
 90 1:13:50 M50     9(11)  542  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 91 1:15:07 WB      3( 3)  762  2374 Gerda Šadurska                
 92 1:15:28 M50    10(11)  530  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 93 1:16:41 MB     17(18)  582  2086 Andris Vanags                 
 94 1:19:17 WA      9( 9)  573   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 95 1:27:55 M14     4( 4)  588  1753 Mārcis Dzērve                 
 96 1:28:46 W40    12(13)  597   710 Inga Meķe                     
 97 1:30:18 M12     1( 1)  800   868 Gustavs Dubovs                
 98 1:30:37 M40    17(17)  381   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 99 1:30:56 W40    13(13)  583   102 Laila Dubova                  
100 2:14:30 MA      6( 6)  219   439 Oskars Seilis                 
    ------- MB     18(18)    0  2375 Isaac Scott                   
    ------- W50     6( 6)    0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
    ------- M50    11(11)    0    69 Artūrs Kursītis               


04.distance 27 KP  7.84 km  02.kārta 13.oktobris Brīvdabas muzejs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   41:10 MA      1(34) 1000   432 Uldis Klepers                 
  2   42:07 MA      2(34)  977   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  3   43:29 MA      3(34)  947   108 Kalvis Brūns                  
  4   43:43 M16     1( 1)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  5   43:47 MA      4(34)  940   588 Andris Gailis                 
  6   47:03 MA      5(34)  875    70 Einārs Šillers                
  7   48:02 MA      6(34)  857   339 Rihards Gailis                
  8   48:19 M40     1(18) 1000    22 Arnis Grasis                  
  9   48:37 M40     2(18)  994  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
 10   48:49 M40     3(18)  990    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 11   48:54 MA      7(34)  842   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 12   49:19 M40     4(18)  980    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 13   49:39 MA      8(34)  829    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
 14   50:17 MA      9(34)  819  3141 Jānis Sapats                  
 15   51:50 M40     5(18)  932  1754 Gatis Dzērve                  
 16   52:24 MA     10(34)  786  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 17   52:39 M50     1( 7) 1000  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 18   53:05 MA     11(34)  776   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
 19   53:09 MA     12(34)  775  1888 Raivis Otto                   
 20   53:25 M40     6(18)  905   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 21   53:41 M40     7(18)  900   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 22   53:48 MA     13(34)  765   621 Kristaps Tamužs               
 23   53:52 MA     14(34)  764  1436 Māris Bisenieks               
 24   53:53 MA     15(34)  764   891 Jānis Bormeisters             
 25   53:57 M40     8(18)  896  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 25   53:57 MB      1( 8)  900   307 Valdis Raitums                
 27   54:11 MA     16(34)  760  1181 Kaspars Vītols                
 28   54:15 M40     9(18)  891   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 29   54:17 MA     17(34)  758   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 30   54:28 M50     2( 7)  967    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 31   54:32 MA     18(34)  755  2343 Ģirts Linde                   
 32   54:59 MA     19(34)  749   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 33   55:14 MA     20(34)  745  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 34   55:20 M40    10(18)  873   977 Henrijs Šuķītis               
 35   55:49 MA     21(34)  738   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 36   56:23 WA      1( 4) 1000  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 37   56:35 M40    11(18)  854  1364 Artis Dobulis                 
 38   56:52 MB      2( 8)  854   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 39   56:58 MA     22(34)  723   109 Matīss Lakovics               
 40   57:11 M50     3( 7)  921   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 41   57:53 M40    12(18)  835   182 Pēteris Stradiņš              
 42   58:15 M40    13(18)  829   900 Gints Eglītis                 
 43   58:22 MA     23(34)  705   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 44   58:45 MA     24(34)  701   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 45   59:44 M40    14(18)  809   159 Andis Neļķe                   
 46 1:00:29 W40     1( 2)  950  1533 Agnese Dzērve                 
 47 1:01:19 MA     25(34)  671  1169                               
 48 1:01:36 MA     26(34)  668  1602 Aivar Tihane                  
 49 1:01:55 MA     27(34)  665   163 Māris Sumčenko                
 50 1:02:20 MA     28(34)  660  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 51 1:02:37 MB      3( 8)  775   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 52 1:02:47 MA     29(34)  656  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 53 1:03:15 MB      4( 8)  768   812 Ritvars Bikšis                
 54 1:03:19 MA     30(34)  650  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 55 1:03:53 MB      5( 8)  760   682 Kārlis Andersons              
 56 1:04:22 M50     4( 7)  818  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 57 1:04:44 WA      2( 4)  871   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 58 1:04:45 MA     31(34)  636   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 59 1:05:10 MA     32(34)  632  1314 Raimonds Kaže                 
 60 1:06:09 WA      3( 4)  852  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 61 1:06:15 M50     5( 7)  795   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 62 1:07:42 M60     1( 5)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 63 1:08:11 M60     2( 5)  894   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 64 1:08:41 M50     6( 7)  767    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 65 1:08:52 M40    15(18)  702  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 66 1:09:37 M40    16(18)  694   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 67 1:10:00 MA     33(34)  588   730 Lolita Kauķe                  
 68 1:11:04 M60     3( 5)  857   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 69 1:12:59 M40    17(18)  662  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 70 1:14:21 MB      6( 8)  653   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 71 1:22:22 M40    18(18)  587  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
 72 1:23:15 M60     4( 5)  732   314 Aldis Kauliņš                 
 73 1:23:16 MB      7( 8)  583  2316 Edgars Ķemers                 
 74 1:23:42 MA     34(34)  492   723 Sandra Priedīte               
 75 1:26:12 W40     2( 2)  667   151 Inese Stūre                   
 76 1:27:37 WA      4( 4)  644   217 Kristīne Bērziņa              
 77 1:28:15 M60     5( 5)  690    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 78 1:37:47 WB      1( 1)  800  2378 Gunta Brazauska               
 79 2:03:36 M50     7( 7)  426   714 Normunds Paško                
    ------- MB      8( 8)    0   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis