01.distance 10 KP  3.57 km  03.kārta 19.oktobris Zaķumuiža R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   28:47 W12     1( 4) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  2   31:54 M14     1( 3)  600   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
  3   38:20 M12     1( 7) 1000   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
  4   38:29 WB      1( 8)  600  2410 Vineta Melngārša              
  5   39:04 M12     2( 7)  981    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  6   41:49 M50     1( 2)  300  1248 Martin Farenfield             
  7   42:13 M12     3( 7)  908  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
  8   42:17 MB      1( 3)  400  2412 Jānis Strods                  
  9   42:20 M60     1( 1)  400   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 10   43:19 W60     1( 2)  600     2 Daina Zolberga                
 10   43:19 W50     1( 2)  600    10 Silvija Lansmane              
 12   44:58 M14     2( 3)  426   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
 13   45:10 WB      2( 8)  511  2411 Linda Riba                    
 14   45:26 WB      3( 8)  508  1822 Agnese Helmūte                
 15   46:41 W60     2( 2)  557  1656 Inese Užule                   
 16   47:14 M12     4( 7)  812  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
 17   47:37 W40     1( 3)  400  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
 18   47:39 WB      4( 8)  485   417 Dace Cīrule                   
 19   49:03 M50     2( 2)  256  1214 Egīls Ancāns                  
 20   50:53 M12     5( 7)  753  3133 Fricis Beķeris                
 20   50:53 W14     1( 1)  800   310 Marta Raituma                 
 22   51:04 M14     3( 3)  375  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 23   53:37 W70     1( 1)  800   598 Maira Liepa                   
 24   56:08 W12     2( 4)  513   661 Marta Mātere                  
 25   58:49 WB      5( 8)  393  2408 Agita Ermansone               
 26   59:19 MB      2( 3)  285  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                 
 27 1:00:54 WB      6( 8)  379  2352 Inta Gintaute                 
 28 1:07:43 M12     6( 7)  566   551 Oskars Gills                  
 29 1:13:25 W12     3( 4)  392   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska      
 30 1:15:28 WB      7( 8)  306  2395 Sintija Livle                 
 30 1:15:28 MB      3( 3)  224  2394 Magnuss Kārkliņš              
 32 1:19:01 W12     4( 4)  364  1061 Elza Rudzīte                  
 33 1:21:03 W50     2( 2)  321  1062 Vita Rudzīte                  
 34 1:23:02 W40     2( 3)  229  2382 Anita Ločmele                 
 35 1:23:06 M12     7( 7)  461  2381 Reinis Ločmelis               
 36 1:23:18 W40     3( 3)  229  2366 Santa Spilberga               
    ------- WB      8( 8)    0  2346 Ingrīda Jugbārde              


02.distance 12 KP  4.50 km  03.kārta 19.oktobris Zaķumuiža R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   36:15 M14     1( 3)  900   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
  2   36:45 M40     1( 5)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  3   36:56 MA      1( 2)  400  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
  4   37:31 WB      1(12) 1000   616 Santa Pildava                 
  5   37:54 M60     1( 3)  800   368 Andrejs Korabo                
  6   38:33 M14     2( 3)  846   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
  7   38:41 W40     1(15)  850   363 Inese Bļodniece               
  8   39:13 M50     1( 2)  500   323 Dzintars Arbidāns             
  9   40:52 M40     2( 5)  360   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 10   40:53 W40     2(15)  804   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
 11   40:58 W40     3(15)  803  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 12   41:53 W16     1( 1)  900  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve             
 13   42:06 WA      1( 1)  500  1606 Anita Užule                   
 14   42:21 M40     3( 5)  347   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 15   42:29 M40     4( 5)  346   976 Intars Cakars                 
 16   42:42 M70     1( 8) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
 17   43:03 M60     2( 3)  704   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 18   43:15 W14     1( 1) 1000  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope         
 19   43:58 M14     3( 3)  742   679 Augusts Leiņa                 
 20   44:19 W40     4(15)  742   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 21   44:37 M70     2( 8)  957  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 22   44:53 MB      1( 4)  750  2176 Reinis Sijāts                 
 23   45:01 MB      2( 4)  748  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 24   45:08 W50     1( 7)  900  1424 Sarmīte Meldere               
 25   46:45 WB      2(12)  802   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 26   47:15 MB      3( 4)  712   988 Jānis Jansons                 
 27   47:50 W60     1( 2) 1000  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 28   47:53 WB      3(12)  784   404 Kristiāna Brence              
 29   48:10 W40     5(15)  683    61 Liene Zaperecka               
 30   48:25 WB      4(12)  775  1368 Dace Goško                    
 31   49:44 MB      4( 4)  677  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis               
 32   50:29 M16     1( 1)  700   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 33   50:39 W50     2( 7)  802   222 Ilze Laure                    
 34   51:07 W40     6(15)  643   274 Ilze Tropa                    
 35   51:18 M70     3( 8)  832    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 36   52:16 WB      5(12)  718   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 37   52:25 W50     3( 7)  775  1280 Inta Tiltiņa                  
 38   52:58 M60     3( 3)  572    16 Andrejs Millers               
 39   53:06 W60     2( 2)  901   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 40   53:26 W40     7(15)  615   305 Linda Raituma                 
 41   53:53 W40     8(15)  610  2420 Liene Zemīte                  
 42   54:57 M70     4( 8)  777    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 43   55:09 W50     4( 7)  737  1312 Ilze Lūkina                   
 44   56:31 W40     9(15)  582   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 45   58:55 W40    10(15)  558  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 46   59:11 M70     5( 8)  721   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 47 1:00:06 M70     6( 8)  710   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 48 1:00:08 W70     1( 2) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 49 1:01:06 W50     5( 7)  665  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 50 1:01:42 W40    11(15)  533   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 51 1:01:53 MA      2( 2)  239   434 Māris Bērtulis                
 52 1:03:08 M70     7( 8)  676   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 53 1:03:22 WB      6(12)  592  1495 Dace Endele                   
 54 1:03:58 WB      7(12)  587  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 55 1:05:36 M50     2( 2)  299  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 56 1:06:34 WB      8(12)  564  2415 Annika Silde                  
 57 1:06:39 M70     8( 8)  641  3041 Reinis Līcis                  
 58 1:07:00 W50     6( 7)  606   648 Ieva Tūtere                   
 59 1:11:18 W40    12(15)  461   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 60 1:13:16 M12     1( 1)  900  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 61 1:15:13 WB      9(12)  499  1921 Rita Laudere                  
 62 1:15:18 W40    13(15)  437   568 Sandija Stanke                
 63 1:17:22 W70     2( 2)  777  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 64 1:24:13 W40    14(15)  390  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 65 1:28:36 WB     10(12)  423  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 66 1:47:54 W50     7( 7)  376  2418 Inguna Krama                  
 67 1:53:15 WB     11(12)  331   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
    ------- M40     5( 5)    0  1438 Gatis Špats                   
    ------- W40    15(15)    0  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
    ------- WB     12(12)    0  2419 Ilze Blauberga                


03.distance 17 KP  6.61 km  03.kārta 19.oktobris Zaķumuiža R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   42:14 MB      1(12) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  2   43:16 MA      1( 5)  750  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis       
  3   44:45 MB      2(12)  944   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  4   44:47 M16     1( 4) 1000  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
  5   46:33 MB      3(12)  907  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  6   47:49 MB      4(12)  883   307 Valdis Raitums                
  7   48:19 M40     1(11)  800   572 Jānis Dreimanis               
  8   49:07 MA      2( 5)  661  1494 Emīls Endele                  
  9   49:08 MA      3( 5)  660   524 Agnis Baumanis                
 10   49:09 MA      4( 5)  660   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš               
 11   49:38 M40     2(11)  779   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 12   49:41 M60     1( 6) 1000   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 13   49:45 M40     3(11)  777  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 14   50:10 M16     2( 4)  893  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 15   50:34 M50     1( 9)  900   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 16   50:36 M50     2( 9)  899  1101 Raivis Reinsons               
 17   52:41 M50     3( 9)  864   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 18   52:47 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 19   53:05 W40     1( 8) 1000   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 20   54:06 M50     4( 9)  841   724 Guntis Lūkins                 
 21   54:13 WB      1( 5)  900  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena          
 22   54:15 MB      5(12)  778   627 Jānis Dūka                    
 23   54:39 M50     5( 9)  833  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
 24   54:48 W50     1( 4) 1000   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 25   54:57 M50     6( 9)  828   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 26   55:03 MB      6(12)  767   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis         
 27   55:08 M16     3( 4)  812   300 Gustavs Grasmanis             
 28   55:16 WA      1( 4)  950  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine           
 29   56:04 MB      7(12)  753   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 30   56:06 MB      8(12)  753  2398 Aleksandrs Okseņuks           
 31   56:14 M60     2( 6)  884  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 32   56:41 M40     4(11)  682  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 33   57:24 MA      5( 5)  565  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 33   57:24 M16     4( 4)  780    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 35   57:47 MB      9(12)  731   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 36   57:49 M60     3( 6)  859    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 36   57:49 WA      2( 4)  908  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 38   57:52 M40     5(11)  668    71 Edgars Cers                   
 39 1:00:27 M50     7( 9)  753   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 40 1:01:04 W40     2( 8)  869   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 41 1:01:10 W50     2( 4)  896   166 Inta Mihailova                
 42 1:01:25 M60     4( 6)  809   954 Pēteris Magone                
 43 1:01:59 W40     3( 8)  856  1533 Agnese Dzērve                 
 44 1:03:09 M40     6(11)  612   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 45 1:04:26 M50     8( 9)  706   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 46 1:04:54 W50     3( 4)  844    14 Velga Buša                    
 47 1:05:26 M40     7(11)  591  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 48 1:05:48 M60     5( 6)  755   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 49 1:06:56 MB     10(12)  631   614 Eduards Pildavs               
 50 1:07:07 M60     6( 6)  740   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                
 51 1:07:24 MB     11(12)  627   168 Ansis Zvirbulis               
 52 1:08:39 WA      3( 4)  765  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 53 1:09:22 W40     4( 8)  765   223 Baiba Grišule                 
 54 1:10:18 MB     12(12)  601   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš              
 55 1:11:06 M50     9( 9)  640   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 56 1:15:46 WA      4( 4)  693  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 57 1:16:03 W40     5( 8)  698    95 Anita Paidere                 
 58 1:16:27 M40     8(11)  506   369 Alvis Mats                    
 59 1:17:13 WB      2( 5)  632  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva          
 60 1:19:51 WB      3( 5)  611  1240 Liene Pērkone                 
 61 1:19:56 WB      4( 5)  610    39 Ilze Bērtule                  
 61 1:19:56 M40     9(11)  484  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 63 1:22:07 W40     6( 8)  646   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 64 1:31:03 W40     7( 8)  583  1552 Raivita Reinsone              
 65 1:31:24 WB      5( 5)  534   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 66 1:39:32 W40     8( 8)  533   710 Inga Meķe                     
 67 1:41:30 M40    10(11)  381  1691 Guntis Karelis                
 68 1:41:47 M40    11(11)  380  2192 Intars Dancis                 
 69 1:42:01 W50     4( 4)  537   787 Anita Vucāne                  


04.distance 26 KP  9.50 km  03.kārta 19.oktobris Zaķumuiža R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   51:26 MA      1(15) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2 1:04:09 MA      2(15)  802  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
  3 1:04:50 MA      3(15)  793  3003 Kaspars Beķeris               
  4 1:07:37 MA      4(15)  761  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
  5 1:09:11 M40     1( 6) 1000  1754 Gatis Dzērve                  
  6 1:09:32 MA      5(15)  740  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                 
  7 1:09:59 M40     2( 6)  989    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  8 1:10:39 MA      6(15)  728   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
  9 1:11:21 MA      7(15)  721   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 10 1:13:00 MA      8(15)  705  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš                
 11 1:13:38 WA      1( 1) 1000  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 12 1:13:45 MA      9(15)  697   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 13 1:14:21 M40     3( 6)  931   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs         
 14 1:15:32 MA     10(15)  681  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 15 1:16:53 M50     1( 5) 1000    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 16 1:18:16 M40     4( 6)  884    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 17 1:18:19 MA     11(15)  657   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 18 1:19:27 MA     12(15)  647   163 Māris Sumčenko                
 19 1:20:35 MB      1( 3)  900  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 20 1:23:28 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 21 1:24:31 M50     2( 5)  910  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 22 1:26:48 M50     3( 5)  886   503 Armands Lunts                 
 23 1:27:42 M50     4( 5)  877   926 Agris Būmanis                 
 24 1:32:42 M40     5( 6)  746   545 Dzintars Kriķis               
 25 1:34:39 M40     6( 6)  731   900 Gints Eglītis                 
 26 1:35:32 MA     13(15)  538  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 27 1:40:37 M60     2( 2)  747    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 28 1:42:24 MA     14(15)  502    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 29 1:59:24 M14     1( 1)  800  1753 Mārcis Dzērve                 
 30 2:19:35 MB      2( 3)  520  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs              
 31 2:20:09 M50     5( 5)  549   714 Normunds Paško                
 32 2:28:53 MB      3( 3)  487  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                 
    ------- M70     1( 1)    0   483 Jānis Zariņš                  
    ------- MA     15(15)    0  1353 Ervīns Veics