01.distance 10 KP  3.61 km  04.kārta 20.oktobris Jaunciems-Gaiļu ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   34:01 MB      1( 4)  400  2424 Andris Akmentiņš              
  2   34:15 M40     1( 2)  300  1864 Nauris Čablis                 
  3   34:20 M12     1( 9) 1000  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
  4   34:31 WB      1(11)  600  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde            
  5   35:17 M12     2( 9)  973    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  6   36:53 WB      2(11)  562   698 Dace Kārkle                   
  7   38:24 W60     1( 3)  600     2 Daina Zolberga                
  8   38:26 W50     1( 4)  600    10 Silvija Lansmane              
  9   38:32 M12     3( 9)  891  1560 Ričards Jaunzems              
 10   38:37 WB      3(11)  536  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                
 11   40:36 M12     4( 9)  846  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 12   40:54 MB      2( 4)  333  2390 Miklas Radiks                 
 13   41:14 WB      4(11)  502  1135 Diāna Pronckute               
 14   42:11 WB      5(11)  491  3091 Klinta Gaisa                  
 15   42:47 WB      6(11)  484  2443 Dārta Ūbele                   
 16   42:50 WB      7(11)  484  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 17   42:53 WB      8(11)  483  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele               
 18   43:00 M60     1( 1)  400   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 19   43:56 MB      3( 4)  310  2431 Uldis Neimanis                
 20   44:16 WB      9(11)  468   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa       
 21   44:18 MA      1( 1)  200  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 22   45:23 W40     1( 2)  400  1870 Inese Miķelsone               
 23   53:52 WB     10(11)  384  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga     
 24   56:10 W12     1( 5) 1000  1140 Dana Bernāne                  
 25   56:12 W50     2( 4)  410    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 26   56:30 W40     2( 2)  321  1142 Dace Bernāne                  
 27   58:00 M12     5( 9)  592   551 Oskars Gills                  
 28   58:40 M12     6( 9)  585  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
 29 1:00:21 W12     2( 5)  931  1061 Elza Rudzīte                  
 30 1:01:38 W50     3( 4)  374  1062 Vita Rudzīte                  
 31 1:03:39 W60     2( 3)  362  1053 Irina Stupāne                 
 32 1:06:38 W50     4( 4)  346   510 Indra Melbārde                
 33 1:09:05 W60     3( 3)  334  2430 Valda Jaunzeme                
 34 1:09:39 M40     2( 2)  148   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 35 1:09:41 M12     7( 9)  493   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 36 1:10:56 M70     1( 1)  800   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
 37 1:11:16 W12     3( 5)  788  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                
 38 1:12:01 W12     4( 5)  780   297 Henriete Priedīte             
 39 1:12:14 W70     1( 3)  800   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 40 1:12:20 W12     5( 5)  776  1126 Eleonora Priedīte             
 41 1:13:00 WB     11(11)  284  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere        
 42 1:14:44 W70     2( 3)  773   937 Anda Plukše                   
 43 1:16:02 M12     8( 9)  452   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis          
 44 1:17:37 MB      4( 4)  175   979 Sandis Zuzāns                 
 45 1:20:46 W70     3( 3)  715    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 46 1:35:21 M12     9( 9)  360  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     


02.distance 15 KP  4.54 km  04.kārta 20.oktobris Jaunciems-Gaiļu ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:21 M40     1( 2)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  2   37:09 MB      1( 8)  750  2437 Kārlis Vilerts                
  3   37:16 M14     1( 2)  900   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
  4   38:00 MB      2( 8)  733  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis               
  5   39:03 M14     2( 2)  859  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
  6   39:06 M50     1( 1)  500   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
  7   40:57 WB      1(17) 1000   616 Santa Pildava                 
  8   42:10 M70     1( 6) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
  9   42:14 MB      3( 8)  660  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs          
 10   42:39 W40     1(10)  850  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 11   44:17 WB      2(17)  925   404 Kristiāna Brence              
 12   44:44 M12     1( 1)  900   172 Hermanis Valtass              
 13   44:49 OPEN    1( 1)    0   947 Sabīne Valtasa                
 14   45:05 WB      3(17)  908   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 15   45:17 WB      4(17)  904   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 16   45:49 W40     2(10)  791  2420 Liene Zemīte                  
 17   46:01 M60     1( 1)  800  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 18   46:08 MB      4( 8)  604  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 19   46:27 WB      5(17)  882  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīga       
 20   47:23 W40     3(10)  765   144 Sanita Feldmane               
 21   47:27 WB      6(17)  863  1368 Dace Goško                    
 21   47:27 W40     4(10)  764   131 Līga Cera                     
 23   47:42 W40     5(10)  760   635 Evija Karlsone                
 24   49:34 WB      7(17)  826  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 25   49:37 WB      8(17)  825  1495 Dace Endele                   
 25   49:37 W60     1( 5) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 27   50:41 M40     2( 2)  255   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 28   51:21 WB      9(17)  797  1921 Rita Laudere                  
 29   52:04 MB      5( 8)  535  3078 Ralfs Mellups                 
 30   52:21 W40     6(10)  693  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 31   52:37 M70     2( 6)  801   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 32   53:41 WB     10(17)  763   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska             
 33   53:58 WB     11(17)  759  2419 Ilze Blauberga                
 34   54:58 M70     3( 6)  767   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 35   55:35 M70     4( 6)  759    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 36   56:09 WB     12(17)  729  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 37   57:23 W50     1( 3)  900   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 38   57:24 W60     2( 5)  864  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 39   58:11 W40     7(10)  623   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 40   59:22 WB     13(17)  690  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 41   59:27 WB     14(17)  689   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 42 1:00:22 M70     5( 6)  699   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 43 1:00:58 MB      6( 8)  457  2441 Jānis Rubenis                 
 44 1:01:10 WB     15(17)  669  2440 Dace Undīne Rubene            
 45 1:03:31 W60     3( 5)  781   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 46 1:03:46 MB      7( 8)  437  2439 Klāvs Taube                   
 47 1:06:18 W60     4( 5)  748  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 48 1:07:06 W40     8(10)  540   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 49 1:08:57 M70     6( 6)  612   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 50 1:10:09 W50     2( 3)  736  2360 Ginta Bērziņa                 
 51 1:10:51 W50     3( 3)  729  2418 Inguna Krama                  
 52 1:13:09 W60     5( 5)  678   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 53 1:15:23 WB     16(17)  543  2415 Annika Silde                  
 54 1:25:49 W70     1( 1) 1000  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 55 1:41:27 W40     9(10)  357  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 56 1:42:07 MB      8( 8)  273  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                 
 57 1:46:19 W40    10(10)  341  1997 Sanita Erdžele                
    ------- WB     17(17)    0   395 Inita Kabanova                


03.distance 16 KP  6.77 km  04.kārta 20.oktobris Jaunciems-Gaiļu ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   42:51 MB      1(15) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  2   42:57 MB      2(15)  998   429 Kārlis Stradiņš               
  3   46:13 MA      1( 6)  750  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  4   46:31 MA      2( 6)  745   333 Kaspars Cers                  
  5   47:10 MB      3(15)  908  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  6   47:52 M60     1( 4) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  7   48:20 M40     1(18)  800  2425 Ģirts Veģeris                 
  8   48:26 MB      4(15)  885   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  9   48:35 MB      5(15)  882  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 10   50:07 M40     2(18)  772   182 Pēteris Stradiņš              
 11   50:27 M14     1( 2) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 12   50:29 M50     1( 7)  900  1101 Raivis Reinsons               
 13   51:04 MB      6(15)  839  1965 Tomass Szopinski              
 14   51:40 M40     3(18)  748  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 15   51:56 M40     4(18)  745  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 16   52:00 M16     1( 1) 1000    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 17   52:28 M50     2( 7)  866   200 Jānis Andersons               
 18   52:44 M40     5(18)  733   572 Jānis Dreimanis               
 19   53:18 M40     6(18)  725    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 20   54:06 M50     3( 7)  840   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 21   54:16 M40     7(18)  713   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 22   54:32 M40     8(18)  709  2001 Aivars Endželis               
 23   54:48 MB      7(15)  782  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 24   55:03 MA      3( 6)  630  1494 Emīls Endele                  
 25   55:27 MA      4( 6)  625   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 26   55:40 M40     9(18)  695   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 27   55:59 MB      8(15)  765  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 28   56:18 M60     2( 4)  850    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 29   56:25 MB      9(15)  760   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 30   56:34 W40     1(10) 1000    34 Anžela Šapovalova             
 31   56:57 WB      1( 2)  900  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena          
 32   57:07 M40    10(18)  677   719 Juris Kalniņš                 
 33   57:54 M40    11(18)  668  2428 Romualds Barkāns              
 34   59:05 M14     2( 2)  854   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 35   59:11 M50     4( 7)  768   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 36   59:14 W40     2(10)  955   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 37   59:53 MB     10(15)  716   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 38 1:00:22 MB     11(15)  710    18 Kaspars Šampiņš               
 39 1:01:21 W50     1( 2) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 40 1:01:42 M40    12(18)  627  2434 Guntars Andersons             
 41 1:02:15 MB     12(15)  688  2429 Kristofers Barkāns            
 42 1:02:35 MB     13(15)  685  2426 Artūrs Uldis Gaisiņš          
 43 1:02:39 M40    13(18)  617  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs            
 44 1:02:56 W40     3(10)  899  1775 Astra Šauere                  
 45 1:04:09 M40    14(18)  603  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 45 1:04:09 M50     5( 7)  708   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 47 1:04:18 M60     3( 4)  744   954 Pēteris Magone                
 48 1:04:26 M50     6( 7)  705  2361 Juris Naglis                  
 49 1:04:36 W40     4(10)  876   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 50 1:05:31 M40    15(18)  590  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 51 1:05:33 MB     14(15)  654   614 Eduards Pildavs               
 52 1:05:38 W40     5(10)  862  3024 Gita Gaisa                    
 53 1:05:42 M60     4( 4)  729  1720 Vilnis Gailums                
 54 1:05:54 WA      1( 3)  950  2590 Linda Beldava                 
 55 1:06:23 M40    16(18)  582   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 56 1:06:26 MA      5( 6)  522   969 Intars Metums                 
 57 1:07:27 MA      6( 6)  514   255 Māris Valdats                 
 58 1:09:03 WA      2( 3)  907  2130 Inga Mauliņa                  
 59 1:11:14 WA      3( 3)  879   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 60 1:13:39 WB      2( 2)  696  1671 Jānis Eizāns                  
 61 1:16:23 M50     7( 7)  595  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 62 1:16:27 W40     6(10)  740    95 Anita Paidere                 
 63 1:17:22 M40    17(18)  500  1964 Maviun Michno                 
 64 1:17:41 MB     15(15)  552  2446 Agris Kveders                 
 65 1:17:43 W40     7(10)  728  2427 Zane Barkāne                  
 66 1:19:26 M40    18(18)  487  1691 Guntis Karelis                
 67 1:26:29 W40     8(10)  654  1552 Raivita Reinsone              
 68 1:30:57 W40     9(10)  622   102 Laila Dubova                  
 69 1:33:58 W60     1( 2)  900  2065 Andra Melbārde                
 70 1:34:03 W60     2( 2)  899   250 Izolde Jumare                 
 71 1:36:14 W40    10(10)  588  1435 Inese Felca                   
 72 1:45:35 W50     2( 2)  581   787 Anita Vucāne                  


04.distance 27 KP 10.47 km  04.kārta 20.oktobris Jaunciems-Gaiļu ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:01:42 MA      1(12) 1000   171 Ivars Žagars                  
  2 1:08:14 MA      2(12)  904   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
  3 1:08:29 M40     1( 8) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  4 1:10:03 M40     2( 8)  978    22 Arnis Grasis                  
  5 1:12:17 MA      3(12)  854   891 Jānis Bormeisters             
  6 1:12:47 M40     3( 8)  941    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  7 1:15:52 MA      4(12)  813  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  8 1:18:35 M40     4( 8)  871   909 Andris Mucenieks              
  9 1:19:13 MA      5(12)  779    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 10 1:19:15 MA      6(12)  779   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 11 1:19:41 M40     5( 8)  859   159 Andis Neļķe                   
 12 1:22:19 M16     1( 1)  950  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 13 1:22:31 MA      7(12)  748   299 Juris Žideļūns                
 14 1:22:44 MA      8(12)  746  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš                
 15 1:23:15 M40     6( 8)  823  3073 Uldis Gaiss                   
 16 1:23:43 MA      9(12)  737   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 17 1:25:08 M50     1( 4) 1000   677 Janeks Bauers                 
 18 1:28:48 MA     10(12)  695  2343 Ģirts Linde                   
 19 1:28:51 M40     7( 8)  771  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 20 1:30:19 M50     2( 4)  943   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 21 1:30:30 MA     11(12)  682  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 22 1:32:02 M50     3( 4)  925  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 23 1:33:29 M50     4( 4)  911  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 24 1:35:22 M60     1( 1)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 25 1:37:52 WA      1( 4) 1000  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 26 1:44:51 MB      1( 1)  900   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 27 1:49:23 WA      2( 4)  895  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 28 1:51:55 M40     8( 8)  612  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
 29 2:08:42 WA      3( 4)  760   217 Kristīne Bērziņa              
 30 2:24:22 WA      4( 4)  678  2423 Daiga Zuzāne                  
    ------- MA     12(12)    0   803 Mārtiņš Ketners