01.distance 14 KP  4.55 km  05.kārta 27.oktobris Upesciema dīķi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   14:12 WB      1(10)  600   698 Dace Kārkle                   
  2   37:49 W12     1( 3) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  3   48:22 W50     1( 2)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
  4   54:29 WB      2(10)  156  1245 Leila Bībere                  
  5   56:48 M12     1( 8) 1000  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
  6   56:55 W40     1( 1)  400  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
  7   57:07 M12     2( 8)  994  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
  8   58:26 M14     1( 3)  600   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
  9   58:49 M12     3( 8)  966   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
 10   59:35 M40     1( 1)  300  1864 Nauris Čablis                 
 11   59:49 WB      3(10)  142  1226 Laura Vaidere                 
 12 1:01:16 W60     1( 1)  600   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 13 1:03:05 WB      4(10)  135  1822 Agnese Helmūte                
 14 1:09:33 M14     2( 3)  504  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 15 1:11:30 WB      5(10)  119  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga     
 16 1:15:16 W70     1( 3)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 17 1:15:32 M12     4( 8)  752  2436 Miķelis Ādamsons-Pedčenko     
 17 1:15:32 W12     2( 3)  501  1061 Elza Rudzīte                  
 19 1:15:38 M12     5( 8)  751   551 Oskars Gills                  
 20 1:16:36 W50     2( 2)  379  1062 Vita Rudzīte                  
 21 1:18:29 M70     1( 1)  800   134 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 22 1:18:34 MB      1( 4)  400  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                 
 23 1:19:31 WB      6(10)  107  2464 Dita Poča                     
 24 1:19:35 WB      7(10)  107  2408 Agita Ermansone               
 25 1:22:33 M12     6( 8)  688  2435 Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko       
 26 1:23:42 M12     7( 8)  679    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 27 1:30:53 W70     2( 3)  663   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 28 1:31:30 WB      8(10)   93  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                  
 29 1:32:23 MB      2( 4)  340  2448 Igors Savickis                
 30 1:36:19 W70     3( 3)  625   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 31 1:36:31 WB      9(10)   88  2457 Evita Nagle                   
 32 1:39:27 MB      3( 4)  316  2447 Armands Andžāns               
 33 1:43:38 W16     1( 1)  600  2297 Alise Letīcija Bulle          
    ------- M14     3( 3)    0  2456 Krišjānis Tamužs              
    ------- MB      4( 4)    0  2398 Aleksandrs Okseņuks           
    ------- WB     10(10)    0  1931 Evita Dūma                    
    ------- W12     3( 3)    0  1932 Elza Kuzņecova                
    ------- M12     8( 8)    0   855 Arvils Apsītis                


02.distance 15 KP  4.52 km  05.kārta 27.oktobris Upesciema dīķi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:51 M40     1( 6)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  2   33:12 W16     1( 1)  900   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
  3   36:34 WA      1( 2)  500   418 Līva Veļķere                  
  4   37:10 W50     1( 5)  900   166 Inta Mihailova                
  5   38:14 MB      1( 8)  750  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis               
  6   38:33 M40     2( 6)  341  2001 Aivars Endželis               
  7   39:07 WA      2( 2)  467  1606 Anita Užule                   
  8   39:18 M40     3( 6)  334   976 Intars Cakars                 
  9   39:21 WB      1(17) 1000   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 10   40:06 W60     1( 4) 1000   775 Inta Brūna                    
 11   40:16 M14     1( 3)  900  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 12   40:19 M70     1(10) 1000  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 13   40:51 M70     2(10)  987     8 Andris Tauvens                
 14   41:08 W40     1(18)  850   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 15   41:13 WB      2(17)  955   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 16   41:16 W40     2(18)  847   142 Inese Apse                    
 17   41:21 M60     1( 3)  800  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
 18   42:09 M60     2( 3)  785  1912 Patriks Freimanis             
 19   42:25 W40     3(18)  824   635 Evija Karlsone                
 20   43:13 M14     2( 3)  839   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 21   44:26 WB      3(17)  886  1624 Liene Minalto                 
 22   45:02 W60     2( 4)  890  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 23   45:11 W40     4(18)  774   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 24   45:23 MB      2( 8)  632  2449 Kristaps Ozols                
 25   45:45 M40     4( 6)  287  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 26   46:01 MB      3( 8)  623  2452 Miks Doriņš                   
 27   46:05 M70     3(10)  875   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 28   46:28 M40     5( 6)  283    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 29   46:32 WB      4(17)  846  2410 Vineta Melngārša              
 30   47:16 W40     5(18)  740   274 Ilze Tropa                    
 31   47:26 W40     6(18)  737  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 32   48:13 MB      4( 8)  595  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 33   48:53 WB      5(17)  805    33 Kristīne Freimane             
 34   49:00 WB      6(17)  803    46 Zenta Lakovica                
 35   49:58 W40     7(18)  700   778 Ilze Līgate                   
 36   50:33 W40     8(18)  692  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 37   50:35 W40     9(18)  691  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 38   50:46 WB      7(17)  775  2453 Daina Doriņa                  
 39   51:02 M70     4(10)  790   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 40   51:16 W50     2( 5)  652    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 41   51:42 MB      5( 8)  555  2469 Artis Spēlmanis               
 42   51:49 W60     3( 4)  774   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 43   51:58 W40    10(18)  673    61 Liene Zaperecka               
 44   55:05 M12     1( 1)  900   343 Helvijs Tupureins             
 45   55:11 M70     5(10)  731    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 46   55:16 WB      8(17)  712  1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                  
 47   55:30 M70     6(10)  726    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 48   55:35 M14     3( 3)  652  2465 Rūdolfs Zemītis               
 49   55:37 W40    11(18)  629  2420 Liene Zemīte                  
 50   55:43 M60     3( 3)  594    21 Jānis Linde                   
 51   55:51 W40    12(18)  626  2459 Agnese Tupureina              
 52   55:57 WB      9(17)  703   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 53   55:59 WB     10(17)  703  2419 Ilze Blauberga                
 54   56:01 W40    13(18)  624   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 55   58:18 MB      6( 8)  492  2441 Jānis Rubenis                 
 55   58:18 WB     11(17)  675  2440 Dace Undīne Rubene            
 57   58:21 M70     7(10)  691   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 58   58:39 M70     8(10)  687   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 59   59:06 W40    14(18)  592  1340 Maija Milbrete                
 60   59:09 W50     3( 5)  566   881 Baiba Freimane                
 61   59:15 WB     12(17)  664  2443 Dārta Ūbele                   
 62   59:59 W50     4( 5)  558   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 63 1:01:06 W40    15(18)  572   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 64 1:03:14 M70     9(10)  638   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 65 1:03:23 M40     6( 6)  207   670 Māris Beikerts                
 66 1:08:26 WB     13(17)  575  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 67 1:09:14 WB     14(17)  568  2411 Linda Riba                    
 68 1:10:15 WB     15(17)  560   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 69 1:12:38 MB      7( 8)  395  1263 Jānis Odiņš                   
 70 1:12:54 WB     16(17)  540  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba          
 71 1:13:27 M70    10(10)  549   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 72 1:14:09 WB     17(17)  531  2294 Marita Vilciņa                
 73 1:14:22 W12     1( 1)  900  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa               
 74 1:17:25 W50     5( 5)  432  2360 Ginta Bērziņa                 
 75 1:17:35 W70     1( 3) 1000  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 76 1:17:37 W60     4( 4)  517   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 77 1:20:28 W40    16(18)  435   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 78 1:22:09 W40    17(18)  426   568 Sandija Stanke                
 79 1:26:42 W70     2( 3)  895   188 Aija Andersone                
 80 1:38:46 MB      8( 8)  290  2431 Uldis Neimanis                
 81 1:40:04 W70     3( 3)  775    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
    ------- W40    18(18)    0  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              


03.distance 17 KP  6.44 km  05.kārta 27.oktobris Upesciema dīķi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   42:11 MA      1(10)  750    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  2   42:38 M16     1( 1) 1000  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
  3   43:07 M40     1(15)  800   880 Artis Friks                   
  4   43:44 M40     2(15)  789  2461 Andris Dzalbs                 
  5   44:23 MA      2(10)  713  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  6   44:24 MA      3(10)  713    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
  7   44:43 MB      1(15) 1000  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  8   45:06 M40     3(15)  765  2425 Ģirts Veģeris                 
  9   45:08 M60     1( 8) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 10   45:15 MA      4(10)  699  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders               
 11   46:15 M50     1(15)  900    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 12   46:33 MB      2(15)  961    27 Ainārs Labunskis              
 13   46:53 MA      5(10)  675  1111 Normunds Leiņa                
 13   46:53 M40     4(15)  736   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 15   47:22 M50     2(15)  879   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne              
 16   47:59 M40     5(15)  719  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 17   48:06 M50     3(15)  865   200 Jānis Andersons               
 18   48:13 M40     6(15)  715  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 19   48:24 MB      3(15)  924    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 20   48:28 M50     4(15)  859  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 21   49:37 M50     5(15)  839   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 22   49:51 MA      6(10)  635   585 Gatis Berķis                  
 23   50:20 MB      4(15)  888   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 24   50:25 M60     2( 8)  895    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 25   50:58 MB      5(15)  877  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 26   51:20 WA      1( 8)  950   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 27   51:52 WA      2( 8)  940   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 28   52:03 MB      6(15)  859   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 29   52:04 W40     1( 9) 1000  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 30   52:31 M40     7(15)  657   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 31   52:42 M40     8(15)  655    71 Edgars Cers                   
 32   52:44 M60     3( 8)  856   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 33   52:45 M50     6(15)  789   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 33   52:45 WA      3( 8)  924   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 35   52:59 M40     9(15)  651   572 Jānis Dreimanis               
 36   54:25 W40     2( 9)  957   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 37   54:51 MA      7(10)  577   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 38   55:30 M50     7(15)  750   926 Agris Būmanis                 
 39   55:51 WA      4( 8)  873  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 40   56:05 MB      7(15)  797  2467 Normunds Budevičs             
 41   56:08 M50     8(15)  742   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 42   56:15 M60     4( 8)  802   954 Pēteris Magone                
 43   57:29 M50     9(15)  724  2462 Aivars Dzalbs                 
 44   58:10 M50    10(15)  716  2361 Juris Naglis                  
 45   58:15 WA      5( 8)  837  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 45   58:15 MB      8(15)  768   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 47   58:58 WA      6( 8)  827  2130 Inga Mauliņa                  
 48   59:05 W50     1( 3) 1000  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 49   59:26 M40    10(15)  580  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 50   59:47 M40    11(15)  577   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 51 1:00:35 MB      9(15)  738   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 52 1:01:30 W40     3( 9)  847   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 53 1:01:33 M40    12(15)  560   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 54 1:01:40 M60     5( 8)  732    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 55 1:01:51 WB      1( 6)  900  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 56 1:01:55 MA      8(10)  511   882 Jānis Zālītis                 
 57 1:02:11 MA      9(10)  509    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 58 1:03:26 M50    11(15)  656   714 Normunds Paško                
 59 1:05:02 WB      2( 6)  856  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele               
 60 1:05:33 M60     6( 8)  689   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 61 1:05:54 WA      7( 8)  740  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 62 1:06:16 M50    12(15)  628   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 63 1:06:38 M60     7( 8)  677   956 Raitis Padoms                 
 64 1:07:46 MB     10(15)  660  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                 
 65 1:07:50 M60     8( 8)  665  1720 Vilnis Gailums                
 66 1:09:03 M40    13(15)  500  1691 Guntis Karelis                
 67 1:09:24 M40    14(15)  497   665 Juris Vasioleks               
 68 1:09:25 MB     11(15)  644  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 69 1:09:39 W40     4( 9)  748  1552 Raivita Reinsone              
 70 1:10:01 WB      3( 6)  795  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīga       
 71 1:10:45 W40     5( 9)  736   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 72 1:12:02 W40     6( 9)  723  1533 Agnese Dzērve                 
 73 1:12:43 W50     2( 3)  813   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 74 1:14:07 WA      8( 8)  658  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 75 1:15:47 M50    13(15)  549   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 76 1:16:17 M40    15(15)  452   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 77 1:16:25 MB     12(15)  585  2451 Gatis Počs                    
 78 1:17:04 W40     7( 9)  676   102 Laila Dubova                  
 79 1:19:12 M50    14(15)  526  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 80 1:23:31 M50    15(15)  498  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 81 1:26:05 WB      4( 6)  647  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 82 1:26:07 WB      5( 6)  646  2374 Gerda Šadurska                
 83 1:27:53 W40     8( 9)  592  1435 Inese Felca                   
 84 1:28:49 W14     1( 1)  800  2005 Evelīna Siliņa                
 85 1:28:50 MA     10(10)  356  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 86 1:28:59 W40     9( 9)  585   710 Inga Meķe                     
 87 1:45:16 W50     3( 3)  561   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 88 1:57:44 WB      6( 6)  473  2466 Annija Grebeža                
    ------- MB     15(15)    0  1678 Edgars Bīberis                
    ------- MB     15(15)    0  2375 Isaac Scott                   
    ------- MB     15(15)    0  2458 Valters Gajevskis             


04.distance 28 KP  8.48 km  05.kārta 27.oktobris Upesciema dīķi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   46:23 MA      1(20) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   51:04 MA      2(20)  908   687 Zigmunds Bībers               
  3   51:31 MA      3(20)  900   824 Gatis Grīnbergs               
  4   51:47 MA      4(20)  896  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar                  
  5   54:11 M40     1( 9) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  6   55:42 M40     2( 9)  973    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  7   56:30 MA      5(20)  821   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
  8   56:39 MA      6(20)  819   160 Guntars Mankus                
  9   58:01 M40     3( 9)  934  1754 Gatis Dzērve                  
 10   58:18 MA      7(20)  796  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 11   58:38 M40     4( 9)  924   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 12   59:56 MA      8(20)  774   109 Matīss Lakovics               
 13 1:00:37 WA      1( 4) 1000    47 Irita Puķīte                  
 14 1:00:41 MA      9(20)  764   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 15 1:01:39 MA     10(20)  752  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 16 1:02:10 M50     1( 5) 1000  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 17 1:03:49 WA      2( 4)  950  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 18 1:04:47 MA     11(20)  716  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 19 1:05:08 MA     12(20)  712   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
 20 1:05:15 M40     5( 9)  830   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 21 1:06:06 M50     2( 5)  940  1101 Raivis Reinsons               
 22 1:06:24 MA     13(20)  699   888 Kaspars Radziņš               
 23 1:06:47 M40     6( 9)  811   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 24 1:07:30 M50     3( 5)  921   503 Armands Lunts                 
 25 1:08:50 M40     7( 9)  787   159 Andis Neļķe                   
 26 1:11:16 MA     14(20)  651  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 27 1:12:16 MA     15(20)  642  2463 Gatis Gersons                 
 28 1:12:33 MA     16(20)  639   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 29 1:12:49 MA     17(20)  637  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 30 1:12:52 M40     8( 9)  744  2454 Aigars Putnis                 
 31 1:13:41 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 32 1:14:19 M60     2( 2)  892   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 33 1:14:40 M50     4( 5)  833  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 34 1:14:46 MB      1( 3)  900  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts                
 35 1:15:55 MA     18(20)  611  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 36 1:17:49 MA     19(20)  596   306 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 37 1:19:40 M50     5( 5)  780  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 38 1:25:12 MB      2( 3)  790   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 39 1:26:55 MA     20(20)  534  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 40 1:27:19 M70     1( 1)  800   483 Jānis Zariņš                  
 41 1:31:57 WA      3( 4)  659   217 Kristīne Bērziņa              
 42 1:34:30 M40     9( 9)  573  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
 43 1:56:16 WA      4( 4)  521  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 44 2:08:24 M14     1( 1)  800  1753 Mārcis Dzērve                 
 45 2:20:31 W50     1( 1)  800   500 Ingūna Folberga               
    ------- MB      3( 3)    0  2455 Jānis Palkavnieks