01.distance 10 KP  3.56 km  06.kārta 2.novembris Autotrase 333
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   28:26 M40     1( 2)  300  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
  2   31:37 M40     2( 2)  270   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
  3   33:46 M12     1( 8) 1000    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  4   34:44 W12     1( 3) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  5   35:18 WB      1( 9)  600  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
  6   40:07 M50     1( 1)  300  2477 Werner Johansen               
  7   42:32 WB      2( 9)  498   417 Dace Cīrule                   
  8   47:36 M12     2( 8)  709   551 Oskars Gills                  
  9   50:10 W40     1( 2)  400  1870 Inese Miķelsone               
 10   51:14 MB      1( 2)  400  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                 
 11   51:49 M12     3( 8)  652  1560 Ričards Jaunzems              
 12   51:53 WB      3( 9)  408  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                
 13   52:53 WB      4( 9)  401  2408 Agita Ermansone               
 14   53:10 WB      5( 9)  398  2352 Inta Gintaute                 
 15   53:11 WB      6( 9)  398  2464 Dita Poča                     
 16   53:34 WB      7( 9)  395  1822 Agnese Helmūte                
 17   56:31 W70     1( 3)  800   598 Maira Liepa                   
 18   57:57 WB      8( 9)  365  1580 Maija Ušča                    
 19   58:56 M12     4( 8)  573  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
 20 1:04:08 WB      9( 9)  330   783 Katrīna Miška-Idū             
 21 1:09:39 W70     2( 3)  649   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 22 1:13:20 M12     5( 8)  460  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 22 1:13:20 M12     5( 8)  460   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 24 1:14:21 M12     7( 8)  454   726 Kārlis Cīmurs                 
 25 1:14:31 W12     2( 3)  466   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska      
 26 1:16:27 W12     3( 3)  454  1519 Lote Lūkina                   
 27 1:19:59 M12     8( 8)  422  2484 Dāvis Reinšmits               
 28 1:24:25 W70     3( 3)  536   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 29 1:57:35 W40     2( 2)  171  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 30 2:05:46 MB      2( 2)  163  2398 Aleksandrs Okseņuks           


02.distance 13 KP  4.66 km  06.kārta 2.novembris Autotrase 333
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   29:25 M14     1( 2)  900   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
  2   30:03 MB      1(10)  750   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns          
  3   33:30 M40     1( 6)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  4   33:47 M40     2( 6)  397   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
  5   34:56 MA      1( 1)  400   566 Oskars Staģis                 
  6   35:29 WB      1(25) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  7   35:43 MB      2(10)  631   822 Gatis Peisenieks              
  8   36:09 M40     3( 6)  371  1559 Jānis Skudra                  
  9   36:21 M60     1( 3)  800   978 Edgars Andža                  
 10   36:27 M40     4( 6)  368   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
 11   36:58 M70     1(11) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
 12   37:11 M40     5( 6)  360    71 Edgars Cers                   
 13   39:09 W40     1(11)  850   142 Inese Apse                    
 14   39:15 W40     2(11)  848    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 15   39:33 M40     6( 6)  339   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 16   40:30 WB      2(25)  876  1624 Liene Minalto                 
 17   40:36 W40     3(11)  820  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 18   40:43 W40     4(11)  817  1551 Marita Johansena              
 18   40:43 MB      3(10)  554   614 Eduards Pildavs               
 20   40:44 WB      3(25)  871   616 Santa Pildava                 
 21   41:36 WB      4(25)  853  1368 Dace Goško                    
 22   41:42 M70     2(11)  886  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 23   42:19 MB      4(10)  533  2452 Miks Doriņš                   
 24   42:29 W40     5(11)  783   274 Ilze Tropa                    
 25   42:31 M60     2( 3)  684    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 26   42:36 WB      5(25)  833   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 27   43:25 WB      6(25)  817   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 28   44:00 WB      7(25)  806   143 Ilze Birzniece                
 29   44:04 M14     2( 2)  601   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 30   44:13 WB      8(25)  802  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 31   44:41 M16     1( 1)  700   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 32   44:44 M70     3(11)  826   155 Aivars Pentjušs               
 33   45:34 W50     1( 2)  900  2472 Riina Laev                    
 34   46:02 W40     6(11)  723  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 35   46:15 MB      5(10)  487  2176 Reinis Sijāts                 
 36   46:33 M70     4(11)  794   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 37   46:41 WB      9(25)  760   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 38   47:13 W40     7(11)  705  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 39   47:33 M70     5(11)  777   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 40   47:40 WB     10(25)  744  1641 Inta Cīmure                   
 41   47:54 W40     8(11)  695    61 Liene Zaperecka               
 42   48:06 W60     1( 5) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 43   48:58 WB     11(25)  725   831 Lidija Luņeva                 
 44   49:43 WB     12(25)  714    46 Zenta Lakovica                
 45   49:50 WB     13(25)  712  2453 Daina Doriņa                  
 46   49:51 MB      6(10)  452  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                 
 47   51:02 M70     6(11)  724    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 48   52:42 M70     7(11)  701    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 49   53:14 WB     14(25)  667  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 50   53:28 M60     3( 3)  544    21 Jānis Linde                   
 51   53:39 WB     15(25)  661  3091 Klinta Gaisa                  
 52   53:41 MB      7(10)  420  2448 Igors Savickis                
 53   55:36 W50     2( 2)  738   648 Ieva Tūtere                   
 54   55:38 WB     16(25)  638  2480 Aija Voitkeviča               
 55   55:52 M70     8(11)  662   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 56   56:21 WB     17(25)  630  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 57   56:35 WB     18(25)  627  2294 Marita Vilciņa                
 58   57:46 W40     9(11)  576   778 Ilze Līgate                   
 59   58:15 MB      8(10)  387  2314 Andis Ozols                   
 60   58:17 WB     19(25)  609  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 61   58:49 MB      9(10)  383  2355 Valdis Vasiļevskis            
 62   59:27 W60     2( 5)  809   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 63 1:00:19 WB     20(25)  588  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 64 1:00:22 W40    10(11)  551   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 65 1:01:18 WB     21(25)  579  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa             
 66 1:01:20 W60     3( 5)  784  2504 Aina Prindule                 
 67 1:01:25 WB     22(25)  578   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 68 1:01:26 M70     9(11)  602  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 69 1:02:19 WB     23(25)  569  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 70 1:02:29 W60     4( 5)  770  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 71 1:04:11 M70    10(11)  576   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 72 1:06:42 M70    11(11)  554  3041 Reinis Līcis                  
 73 1:14:32 MB     10(10)  302  2478 Arnis Lukašēnoks              
 74 1:14:33 WB     24(25)  476  2479 Gita Keistere                 
 75 1:17:55 WB     25(25)  455   256 Evita Kļaviņa                 
 76 1:26:36 W70     1( 1) 1000  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
    ------- W60     5( 5)    0  2164 Genute Beleckaite             
    ------- W12     1( 1)    0  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa               
    ------- W40    11(11)    0  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   


03.distance 18 KP  6.62 km  06.kārta 2.novembris Autotrase 333
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   30:46 MA      1( 7)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  2   37:41 M40     1(11)  800  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas             
  3   40:18 MA      2( 7)  573   524 Agnis Baumanis                
  4   43:20 MB      1( 9) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  5   45:43 M40     2(11)  659  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
  6   45:45 MB      2( 9)  947   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  7   46:26 M16     1( 2) 1000    32 Arvīds Gills                  
  8   46:46 MB      3( 9)  927   321 Māris Balčūns                 
  9   47:12 WA      1( 6)  950  2470 Nadezhda Nakvose              
 10   47:26 M40     3(11)  636  1883 Lauris Niedre                 
 11   47:56 M60     1( 5) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 12   48:38 M60     2( 5)  986   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 13   49:16 MB      4( 9)  880   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
 14   49:23 M40     4(11)  610   900 Gints Eglītis                 
 15   49:41 M50     1(12)  900   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 16   49:55 M50     2(12)  896   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 17   50:32 W40     1(11) 1000  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 18   50:53 MA      3( 7)  453  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 19   50:56 M60     3( 5)  941  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 20   50:59 MA      4( 7)  453  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 21   51:00 W40     2(11)  991   329 Evija Skrastiņa               
 22   51:19 MB      5( 9)  844    27 Ainārs Labunskis              
 23   51:51 M40     5(11)  581   719 Juris Kalniņš                 
 24   52:34 WA      2( 6)  853   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 25   52:52 W40     3(11)  956   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 26   53:11 W50     1( 5) 1000   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 27   53:15 M50     3(12)  840   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 28   53:39 MB      6( 9)  808   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 29   53:43 M40     6(11)  561   572 Jānis Dreimanis               
 30   54:39 W40     4(11)  925  2482 Ingrid Piht                   
 31   55:03 M40     7(11)  548  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 32   55:07 W40     5(11)  917   223 Baiba Grišule                 
 33   55:18 M40     8(11)  545  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 34   56:01 W50     2( 5)  949   166 Inta Mihailova                
 35   56:09 M50     4(12)  796  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 36   56:34 M50     5(12)  790   926 Agris Būmanis                 
 37   57:07 W16     1( 1) 1000  2481 Krisjette Piht                
 38   57:20 MA      5( 7)  402   948 Andis Komarovs                
 39   57:34 MA      6( 7)  401  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks             
 40   57:43 W40     6(11)  876   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 41   57:47 M40     9(11)  522  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 41   57:47 M50     6(12)  774  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 43   57:52 M50     7(12)  773  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 44   58:05 M50     8(12)  770   714 Normunds Paško                
 45   58:26 M50     9(12)  765   199 Paulis Laizāns                
 46   59:04 W50     3( 5)  900  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 47   59:06 M50    10(12)  757   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 48   59:59 W50     4( 5)  887   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 49 1:00:23 W40     7(11)  837   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 50 1:01:05 M16     2( 2)  760   300 Gustavs Grasmanis             
 51 1:01:07 W40     8(11)  827   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 52 1:01:23 M50    11(12)  728   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 53 1:02:27 W40     9(11)  809   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 54 1:03:26 M60     4( 5)  756   954 Pēteris Magone                
 55 1:03:38 M40    10(11)  474  1691 Guntis Karelis                
 56 1:04:18 WA      3( 6)  697   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 57 1:07:18 WA      4( 6)  666  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 58 1:10:15 M40    11(11)  429  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 59 1:10:16 MB      7( 9)  617   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš              
 60 1:11:11 W14     1( 1)  800  3139 Māra Krūmiņa                  
 61 1:12:02 WA      5( 6)  622    78 Linda Leja                    
 62 1:13:39 MA      7( 7)  313   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 63 1:14:19 MB      8( 9)  583  3078 Ralfs Mellups                 
 64 1:14:44 M50    12(12)  598  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 65 1:18:44 WA      6( 6)  570  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 66 1:19:03 W40    10(11)  639   710 Inga Meķe                     
 67 1:28:22 W50     5( 5)  602   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 68 1:36:35 W40    11(11)  523  1435 Inese Felca                   
    ------- M60     5( 5)    0   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
    ------- MB      9( 9)    0    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              


04.distance 28 KP 10.02 km  06.kārta 2.novembris Autotrase 333
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   52:55 MA      1(15) 1000  2471 Mindaugas Nakvosas            
  2   53:58 MA      2(15)  981   819 Kristaps Jaudzems             
  3   58:47 M16     1( 3)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  4   58:52 MA      3(15)  899   588 Andris Gailis                 
  5 1:00:38 MB      1( 2)  900   507 Pauls Alberings               
  6 1:02:20 MA      4(15)  849    70 Einārs Šillers                
  7 1:03:21 M40     1( 8) 1000    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
  8 1:03:57 MA      5(15)  827  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  9 1:06:48 MA      6(15)  792   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
 10 1:09:28 MA      7(15)  762   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 11 1:09:56 M50     1( 7) 1000  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 12 1:10:13 M50     2( 7)  996    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 13 1:10:15 M16     2( 3)  795   583 Gustavs Staņa                 
 14 1:10:21 M40     2( 8)  900  2483 Danilo Piht                   
 15 1:11:07 M40     3( 8)  891   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 16 1:11:27 MA      8(15)  741   109 Matīss Lakovics               
 17 1:13:08 M40     4( 8)  866  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 18 1:13:37 M40     5( 8)  861  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 19 1:14:33 WA      1( 3) 1000  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 20 1:14:42 MA      9(15)  708  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 21 1:15:48 MA     10(15)  698  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 22 1:15:59 M16     3( 3)  735  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 23 1:16:06 M50     3( 7)  919  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 24 1:17:47 MB      2( 2)  702   682 Kārlis Andersons              
 25 1:17:53 M40     6( 8)  813   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 26 1:18:01 MA     11(15)  678  2343 Ģirts Linde                   
 27 1:18:28 MA     12(15)  674   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 28 1:19:23 M50     4( 7)  881   503 Armands Lunts                 
 29 1:19:40 WA      2( 3)  936   389 Elīza Ozola                   
 30 1:20:39 M50     5( 7)  867  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 31 1:22:36 M40     7( 8)  767   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 32 1:23:03 M50     6( 7)  842   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 33 1:23:12 M60     1( 1)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 34 1:23:14 M50     7( 7)  840  1101 Raivis Reinsons               
 35 1:23:27 MA     13(15)  634  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 36 1:36:31 MA     14(15)  548    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 37 1:38:33 MA     15(15)  537   746 Arnis Mālbergs                
 38 1:39:37 WA      3( 3)  748   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 39 1:43:02 M40     8( 8)  615  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
 40 1:46:08 M70     1( 1)  800   483 Jānis Zariņš