01.distance 11 KP  3.67 km  07.kārta 3.novembris Jaunciems-Eimuri
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   23:06 MA      1( 1)  200  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders               
  2   32:13 W14     1( 1)  800  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope         
  3   42:02 M12     1( 5) 1000    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  4   44:43 W40     1( 2)  400   244 Inga Veļķere                  
  5   48:33 WB      1( 2)  600  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                
  6   49:02 M12     2( 5)  857  1560 Ričards Jaunzems              
  7   49:09 M12     3( 5)  855  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
  8   51:26 W50     1( 1)  600    10 Silvija Lansmane              
  9   51:37 W60     1( 2)  600     2 Daina Zolberga                
 10 1:02:03 M12     4( 5)  677  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 11 1:02:05 M12     5( 5)  677   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 12 1:02:20 WB      2( 2)  467  1135 Diāna Pronckute               
 13 1:02:59 M70     1( 1)  800   134 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 14 1:03:59 W12     1( 3) 1000  1126 Eleonora Priedīte             
 15 1:05:01 W12     2( 3)  984   297 Henriete Priedīte             
 16 1:06:20 W70     1( 3)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 17 1:12:36 W40     2( 2)  246  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga             
 18 1:12:48 M40     1( 1)  300  2489 Andris Daugavvanags           
 19 1:17:38 W60     2( 2)  399  1053 Irina Stupāne                 
 20 1:21:22 W12     3( 3)  786   164 Amanda Mankus                 
 21 2:11:48 W70     2( 3)  403   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 22 2:11:57 W70     3( 3)  402   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               


02.distance 14 KP  4.52 km  07.kārta 3.novembris Jaunciems-Eimuri
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   36:09 M50     1( 7)  500   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
  2   36:14 M40     1( 7)  400   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
  3   37:22 MB      1( 4)  750  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  4   38:08 M40     2( 7)  380   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
  5   39:27 M50     2( 7)  458   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
  6   39:35 M40     3( 7)  366  1113 Rolands Kapočus               
  7   39:39 WA      1( 2)  500   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
  8   40:01 M70     1(10) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
  9   40:05 W40     1(12)  850   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
 10   40:06 M40     4( 7)  361   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 11   41:00 W50     1( 5)  900    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 12   41:46 M60     1( 3)  800    16 Andrejs Millers               
 13   41:53 M16     1( 2)  700  2184 Emīls Lecinskis               
 14   41:54 W16     1( 1)  900  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone          
 15   42:00 M16     2( 2)  698   167 Uvis Šolmanis                 
 16   42:53 M50     3( 7)  421  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 17   43:08 WB      1(13) 1000  1624 Liene Minalto                 
 18   43:21 M14     1( 1)  900   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 19   43:50 MB      2( 4)  639   599 Viktors Novikovs              
 20   44:13 W14     1( 2) 1000  1130 Paula Ķirkuma                 
 21   44:25 M40     5( 7)  326   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 22   44:37 WB      2(13)  967  1368 Dace Goško                    
 23   44:40 W40     2(12)  763  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 24   45:24 W50     2( 5)  813  2472 Riina Laev                    
 25   45:56 W14     2( 2)  963  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 26   46:01 M60     2( 3)  726  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 27   46:41 WA      2( 2)  425  1606 Anita Užule                   
 28   47:10 M40     6( 7)  307   976 Intars Cakars                 
 29   47:22 W40     3(12)  719   635 Evija Karlsone                
 30   47:36 WB      3(13)  906   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 31   47:50 W40     4(12)  712   144 Sanita Feldmane               
 32   48:10 M50     4( 7)  375  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 33   48:15 WB      4(13)  894   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 34   48:51 M50     5( 7)  370   207 Hugo Barker                   
 35   48:58 W40     5(12)  696   397 Anda Spriņģe                  
 36   49:20 WB      5(13)  874  1245 Leila Bībere                  
 37   49:39 MB      3( 4)  564  1678 Edgars Bīberis                
 38   50:19 M50     6( 7)  359   839 Māris Kaņeps                  
 39   50:21 M70     2(10)  795   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 40   50:59 M70     3(10)  785   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 41   51:48 MB      4( 4)  541  2176 Reinis Sijāts                 
 42   52:00 WB      6(13)  829  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 43   52:46 M40     7( 7)  275   383 Ervīns Ķirkums                
 44   52:58 M60     3( 3)  631    21 Jānis Linde                   
 45   53:08 W50     3( 5)  694   366 Linda Meļķerte                
 46   53:09 M70     4(10)  753   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 47   53:12 W50     4( 5)  694    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 48   54:03 W40     6(12)  630   870 Valda Ulmane                  
 49   54:31 MA      1( 3)  400   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems              
 50   54:54 W40     7(12)  621   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 51   54:59 MA      2( 3)  397  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis            
 52   55:53 W40     8(12)  610  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 53   57:07 M70     5(10)  701    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 54   57:17 WB      7(13)  753  2410 Vineta Melngārša              
 55   57:20 M70     6(10)  698    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 56   57:56 W50     5( 5)  637   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 57   58:07 M70     7(10)  689    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 58   58:18 M70     8(10)  686   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 59   58:31 W40     9(12)  582  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 60   59:44 W60     1( 1) 1000   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 61   59:52 W70     1( 4) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 62 1:00:07 W40    10(12)  567  2373 Silvija Štāla                 
 63 1:01:14 WB      8(13)  704  2457 Evita Nagle                   
 64 1:02:48 M70     9(10)  637   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 65 1:03:06 WB      9(13)  684  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 66 1:03:52 WB     10(13)  675   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 67 1:04:50 W40    11(12)  526   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 68 1:05:12 M70    10(10)  614   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 69 1:09:12 W70     2( 4)  865   188 Aija Andersone                
 70 1:13:29 M12     1( 1)  900   551 Oskars Gills                  
 71 1:16:36 W40    12(12)  445   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 72 1:20:23 WB     11(13)  537  2411 Linda Riba                    
 73 1:21:06 W70     3( 4)  738  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 74 1:24:35 WB     12(13)  510   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 75 1:54:55 M50     7( 7)  157  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 76 1:56:01 W70     4( 4)  516    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 77 2:21:05 WB     13(13)  306  2485 Tatjana Leskova               
    ------- MA      3( 3)    0   160 Guntars Mankus                


03.distance 16 KP  6.69 km  07.kārta 3.novembris Jaunciems-Eimuri
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   44:30 M16     1( 4) 1000  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
  2   44:47 MB      1(21) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  3   44:59 M16     2( 4)  989   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  4   48:04 MB      2(21)  932   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  5   48:27 M40     1(14)  800   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
  6   49:46 MA      1( 8)  750  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  7   49:49 MA      2( 8)  749   524 Agnis Baumanis                
  8   51:30 MA      3( 8)  725   439 Oskars Seilis                 
  9   51:50 MB      3(21)  864   627 Jānis Dūka                    
 10   52:04 MA      4( 8)  717    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
 11   52:21 M60     1( 3) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 12   53:17 M40     2(14)  727  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 13   53:36 MA      5( 8)  696    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 14   53:37 MB      4(21)  835   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 15   54:29 M16     3( 4)  817  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 16   55:00 MB      5(21)  814   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 17   55:19 MB      6(21)  810   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 18   55:27 M40     3(14)  699  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 19   55:49 MB      7(21)  802  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 20   56:32 MB      8(21)  792   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 21   56:34 M40     4(14)  685   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 22   57:54 MB      9(21)  773  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 23   58:13 MB     10(21)  769  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
 24   58:47 M16     4( 4)  757    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 25   59:01 MA      6( 8)  632  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 26   59:08 M50     1( 6)  900  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
 27   59:21 M50     2( 6)  897   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 28 1:00:12 MA      7( 8)  620  2492 Vitālijs Petuhovs             
 29 1:00:23 MB     11(21)  742  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs          
 30 1:00:41 M14     1( 3) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 31 1:00:48 WA      1( 8)  950   229 Māra Vilciņa                  
 32 1:01:06 M40     5(14)  634    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 33 1:01:07 MB     12(21)  733  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                 
 34 1:01:19 W16     1( 4) 1000  2481 Krisjette Piht                
 35 1:01:37 M60     2( 3)  850   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 36 1:01:38 M40     6(14)  629   230 Egons Šolmanis                
 37 1:01:57 M40     7(14)  626    71 Edgars Cers                   
 38 1:02:35 MA      8( 8)  596  1572 Artūrs Grīnbergs              
 39 1:02:41 W16     2( 4)  978   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 40 1:02:57 MB     13(21)  711  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 41 1:03:19 MB     14(21)  707   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 42 1:03:27 MB     15(21)  706  1895 Jānis Kazāks                  
 43 1:03:56 WA      2( 8)  903  1220 Elīna Andersone               
 44 1:05:59 MB     16(21)  679   614 Eduards Pildavs               
 45 1:06:01 WB      1( 3)  900   616 Santa Pildava                 
 46 1:06:05 MB     17(21)  678    18 Kaspars Šampiņš               
 47 1:06:48 M50     3( 6)  797  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 48 1:07:35 WA      3( 8)  855   389 Elīza Ozola                   
 49 1:07:49 W40     1( 8) 1000   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 50 1:07:57 WA      4( 8)  850   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 51 1:08:35 WA      5( 8)  842  2590 Linda Beldava                 
 52 1:09:02 W40     2( 8)  982   344 Vija Šiltere                  
 53 1:09:41 M40     8(14)  556  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 54 1:09:55 WA      6( 8)  826  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 55 1:11:27 M40     9(14)  542  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 56 1:11:40 W40     3( 8)  946   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 57 1:11:43 M40    10(14)  540  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 58 1:12:50 W16     3( 4)  842   121 Laura Berķe                   
 59 1:12:56 M14     2( 3)  832  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 60 1:13:59 W40     4( 8)  917   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 61 1:14:14 W16     4( 4)  826  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve             
 62 1:14:45 M50     4( 6)  712  2361 Juris Naglis                  
 63 1:15:40 W50     1( 3) 1000   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 64 1:16:20 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 65 1:16:42 W40     5( 8)  884  1533 Agnese Dzērve                 
 66 1:16:49 M50     5( 6)  693   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 67 1:16:52 M40    11(14)  504  2490 Tarmo Tarlap                  
 68 1:19:07 M40    12(14)  490  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 69 1:19:57 M40    13(14)  485   357 Andris Kalniņš                
 70 1:20:00 W50     2( 3)  946   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 71 1:21:11 MB     18(21)  552   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš              
 72 1:22:42 M12     1( 1)  800   718 Reinis Valdats                
 73 1:26:58 WA      7( 8)  664  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 74 1:32:00 W40     6( 8)  737   102 Laila Dubova                  
 75 1:33:03 W40     7( 8)  729    95 Anita Paidere                 
 76 1:39:49 W40     8( 8)  679  1552 Raivita Reinsone              
 77 1:42:54 M60     3( 3)  509    12 Egils Mauliņš                 
 78 1:56:46 W50     3( 3)  648   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 79 2:12:04 MB     19(21)  339  2448 Igors Savickis                
 80 2:20:06 WB      2( 3)  424  2487 Dina Vīgante                  
 81 2:20:08 MB     20(21)  320   812 Ritvars Bikšis                
 82 2:20:15 MB     21(21)  319   468 Andrejs Semeņako              
    ------- M40    14(14)    0    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
    ------- WB      3( 3)    0  1642 Zane Ķemere                   
    ------- M50     6( 6)    0   313 Juris Jaunzems                
    ------- M14     3( 3)    0  1753 Mārcis Dzērve                 
    ------- WA      8( 8)    0   990 Jolanta Bura                  


04.distance 28 KP  9.36 km  07.kārta 3.novembris Jaunciems-Eimuri
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:02:38 M40     1(13) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  2 1:03:23 MA      1(16) 1000   824 Gatis Grīnbergs               
  3 1:04:47 MA      2(16)  978  1287 Jānis Lācis                   
  4 1:06:27 MB      1( 2)  900   507 Pauls Alberings               
  5 1:11:09 M40     2(13)  880   796 Ingus Grasis                  
  6 1:11:17 M50     1( 7) 1000   519 Sergejs Šadrins               
  7 1:11:29 MA      3(16)  887  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
  8 1:11:58 M40     3(13)  870   693 Mareks Indāns                 
  9 1:13:08 MA      4(16)  867  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
 10 1:14:43 M50     2( 7)  954   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 11 1:14:53 M40     4(13)  836  2483 Danilo Piht                   
 12 1:15:05 MA      5(16)  844   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 13 1:15:38 MA      6(16)  838   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 14 1:15:56 MA      7(16)  835  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš                
 15 1:16:03 M50     3( 7)  937    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 16 1:17:47 M40     5(13)  805   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 17 1:18:03 MA      8(16)  812  1181 Kaspars Vītols                
 18 1:18:13 MA      9(16)  810  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 19 1:20:16 MA     10(16)  790  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 20 1:20:30 M40     6(13)  778  1754 Gatis Dzērve                  
 21 1:21:59 M40     7(13)  764   977 Henrijs Šuķītis               
 22 1:22:28 M50     4( 7)  864  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 23 1:22:37 M40     8(13)  758   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 24 1:24:52 M40     9(13)  738  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 25 1:26:01 M40    10(13)  728   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 26 1:26:31 MA     11(16)  733  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 27 1:26:48 MA     12(16)  730   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 28 1:29:23 M40    11(13)  701   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 29 1:29:42 MA     13(16)  707  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 30 1:29:46 M50     5( 7)  794  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 31 1:30:40 MA     14(16)  699  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 32 1:34:28 M50     6( 7)  755   200 Jānis Andersons               
 33 1:35:12 MA     15(16)  666   249 Jānis Balevičs                
 34 1:35:21 M40    12(13)  657   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 35 1:39:15 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 36 1:40:30 M50     7( 7)  709  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 37 1:41:08 MB      2( 2)  591   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 38 1:47:37 WA      1( 3) 1000  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 39 1:49:55 M60     2( 2)  813    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 40 1:51:14 WA      2( 3)  967   217 Kristīne Bērziņa              
 41 1:51:55 M70     1( 1)  800   483 Jānis Zariņš                  
 42 1:58:17 WA      3( 3)  910  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
    ------- M40    13(13)    0  1913 Džeralds Troms                
    ------- MA     16(16)    0   319 Vladimirs Ļašs