01.distance 11 KP  3.58 km  09.kārta 10.novembris Mucenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   29:17 M12     1(12) 1000   795 Dāvis Bautris                 
  2   29:47 M12     2(12)  983  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
  3   30:50 M40     1( 2)  300   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
  4   31:16 M12     3(12)  937   551 Oskars Gills                  
  5   32:52 M40     2( 2)  281  1864 Nauris Čablis                 
  6   38:42 M12     4(12)  757  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
  7   42:18 W12     1( 7) 1000  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
  8   42:46 WB      1( 3)  600   417 Dace Cīrule                   
  9   43:15 W40     1( 1)  400  1870 Inese Miķelsone               
 10   43:55 W12     2( 7)  963  2349 Annija Vanaga                 
 11   43:57 M12     5(12)  666  1783 Renārs Logins                 
 12   44:28 M12     6(12)  659  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš        
 13   44:35 M12     7(12)  657  2348 Reinis Vanags                 
 14   44:53 M12     8(12)  652   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 15   44:54 M12     9(12)  652  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 16   44:57 W12     3( 7)  941  1786 Patrīcija Logina              
 17   45:02 M14     1( 1)  600  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 18   45:06 M12    10(12)  649  2193 Darels Astašenko              
 19   45:30 M60     1( 2)  400   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 20   45:41 M12    11(12)  641  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 21   48:12 W70     1( 2)  800   598 Maira Liepa                   
 22   48:46 W50     1( 3)  600  1062 Vita Rudzīte                  
 23   51:31 W50     2( 3)  568  1871 Helen Barker                  
 24   53:07 M12    12(12)  551   655 Makars Podgornijs             
 25   54:27 W14     1( 1)  800  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane             
 26   55:30 W12     4( 7)  762   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 27   56:14 W50     3( 3)  520  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 28   59:34 W70     2( 2)  647   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 29 1:09:25 W12     5( 7)  609  2503 Lauma Mieriņa                 
 29 1:09:25 M60     2( 2)  262   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 31 1:10:27 WB      2( 3)  364  2510 Dace Resele                   
 32 1:11:29 WB      3( 3)  359  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga     
 33 1:21:27 W12     6( 7)  519  2515 Nora Vismane                  
 34 1:21:30 MA      1( 2)  200    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
    ------- MA      2( 2)    0  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders               
    ------- W12     7( 7)    0  2486 Meldra Kalberga               


02.distance 13 KP  4.67 km  09.kārta 10.novembris Mucenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   29:23 M40     1( 4)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  2   32:28 W16     1( 3)  900     7 Kristiāna Šaško               
  3   33:09 W40     1(17)  850     4 Ilona Frīdmane                
  4   33:51 M60     1( 4)  800    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  5   34:13 M40     2( 4)  343   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
  6   34:16 WB      1(18) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  7   34:20 W40     2(17)  821   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
  7   34:20 M16     1( 1)  700  2184 Emīls Lecinskis               
  9   34:37 WA      1( 6)  500  2514 Iveta Baļčūne                 
 10   34:53 M14     1( 1)  900  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 11   35:44 W16     2( 3)  818   121 Laura Berķe                   
 12   35:50 M70     1(12) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
 13   37:22 M60     2( 4)  725    16 Andrejs Millers               
 14   37:33 W16     3( 3)  778  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone          
 15   37:41 WB      2(18)  909  1624 Liene Minalto                 
 15   37:41 MB      1( 2)  750  1689 Nauris Veļķeris               
 17   38:34 WA      2( 6)  449  1606 Anita Užule                   
 18   39:29 WB      3(18)  868   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 18   39:29 WB      3(18)  868  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 20   39:37 W40     3(17)  711    61 Liene Zaperecka               
 21   39:53 WB      5(18)  859   404 Kristiāna Brence              
 22   41:14 M50     1( 2)  500   207 Hugo Barker                   
 23   41:39 WA      3( 6)  416  2396 Lāsma Ozoliņa                 
 24   41:43 M70     2(12)  859  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 25   41:52 W40     4(17)  673  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                 
 26   41:55 W60     1( 5) 1000   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 27   42:10 M70     3(12)  850   155 Aivars Pentjušs               
 28   42:27 W40     5(17)  664   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 29   42:42 WB      6(18)  802  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 30   42:59 W40     6(17)  656   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 31   43:08 M70     4(12)  831   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 32   43:52 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 33   43:54 W40     7(17)  642   535 Iveta Jansone                 
 34   44:34 W40     8(17)  632  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 35   44:52 W60     2( 5)  934  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 36   45:16 M12     1( 2)  900    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 37   45:32 W40     9(17)  619   274 Ilze Tropa                    
 38   45:35 W50     1( 3)  900   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 39   45:39 M70     5(12)  785    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 40   45:42 W50     2( 3)  898   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 41   45:43 M70     6(12)  784   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 42   45:48 WA      4( 6)  378   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
 43   46:39 M50     2( 2)  442  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 44   46:44 MB      2( 2)  605  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 45   46:47 WA      5( 6)  370   275 Marita Lapa                   
 46   46:53 WB      7(18)  731  2294 Marita Vilciņa                
 47   47:02 W40    10(17)  599  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 48   47:11 W40    11(17)  597   778 Ilze Līgate                   
 49   47:13 WB      8(18)  726  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 50   47:35 WB      9(18)  720  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                  
 51   47:39 W40    12(17)  591  1922 Inese Mūrmane                 
 52   47:52 M70     7(12)  749   301 Volli Kukk                    
 53   48:11 W12     1( 3)  900  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa               
 54   48:28 W40    13(17)  581  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 55   49:03 WA      6( 6)  353  2215 Ada Vītoliņa                  
 56   49:41 WB     10(18)  690  2480 Aija Voitkeviča               
 57   49:43 M60     3( 4)  545    21 Jānis Linde                   
 58   49:49 M70     8(12)  719   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 59   50:23 W60     3( 5)  832   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 60   50:35 W50     3( 3)  811  2513 Dace Vegnere                  
 61   50:41 M70     9(12)  707    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 62   50:55 WB     11(18)  673  1695 Mētra Ambaine                 
 63   52:24 W40    14(17)  538   965 Gunta Blūzma                  
 64   53:29 W40    15(17)  527   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 65   53:31 WB     12(18)  640  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 66   55:47 M70    10(12)  642   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 67   56:10 W70     1( 3) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 68   56:21 W12     2( 3)  770  2140 Valentina Nunjesa-Vaskesa     
 69   59:15 WB     13(18)  578  1625 Ilze Bībere                   
 70   59:20 M70    11(12)  604   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 71   59:47 WB     14(18)  573  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 72   59:52 M60     4( 4)  452  2508 Andris Balodis                
 73 1:00:06 WB     15(18)  570  1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                  
 74 1:03:03 W70     2( 3)  891   188 Aija Andersone                
 75 1:06:02 M70    12(12)  543  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 76 1:06:55 W60     4( 5)  626   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 77 1:07:34 WB     16(18)  507  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba          
 78 1:07:42 W40    16(17)  416   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 79 1:07:59 M12     2( 2)  599  1623 Matīss Priede                 
 80 1:08:43 W40    17(17)  410  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 81 1:12:19 WB     17(18)  474   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 82 1:13:16 WB     18(18)  468  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 83 1:15:22 M40     3( 4)  156  2266 Ainārs Butāns                 
 84 1:16:07 W60     5( 5)  551  1656 Inese Užule                   
 85 1:28:05 M40     4( 4)  133  1438 Gatis Špats                   
 86 1:31:44 W70     3( 3)  612    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
    ------- W12     3( 3)    0  2507 Inese Eilande                 


03.distance 15 KP  6.59 km  09.kārta 10.novembris Mucenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   36:40 MB      1(15) 1000   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  2   38:55 M16     1( 3) 1000   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis              
  3   39:26 M60     1( 3) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  4   39:27 MB      2(15)  929   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  5   39:45 MB      3(15)  922  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  6   40:15 WA      1(10)  950  4000 Laura Vīķe                    
  7   40:22 MB      4(15)  908   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
  8   40:30 M40     1(12)  800  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
  9   40:59 M40     2(12)  791  1123 Kaspars Jansons               
  9   40:59 M14     1( 2) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 11   41:22 M40     3(12)  783  1883 Lauris Niedre                 
 12   41:56 MA      1( 5)  750   524 Agnis Baumanis                
 13   42:13 MB      5(15)  869   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 14   42:45 M16     2( 3)  910    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 15   43:01 MB      6(15)  852  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 15   43:01 WB      1( 5)  900  2367 Santa Marineca                
 17   43:12 MA      2( 5)  728  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks             
 18   43:15 M50     1(12)  900   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 19   43:33 MB      7(15)  842  1958 Edgars Saulītis               
 20   44:20 MB      8(15)  827  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 21   44:36 M50     2(12)  873   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 22   45:04 M14     2( 2)  909   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 23   45:28 W16     1( 2) 1000   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 24   45:54 MB      9(15)  799    18 Kaspars Šampiņš               
 25   45:57 MA      3( 5)  684  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 26   46:09 M16     3( 3)  843   664 Nauris Prikšāns               
 27   46:23 W40     1( 9) 1000   223 Baiba Grišule                 
 28   46:34 M60     2( 3)  847   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 29   47:02 M50     3(12)  828  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 30   47:09 W40     2( 9)  984   329 Evija Skrastiņa               
 31   47:15 M40     4(12)  686  1286 Arnis Andersons               
 32   47:22 WA      2(10)  807  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 33   47:23 WA      3(10)  807   229 Māra Vilciņa                  
 34   47:40 M50     4(12)  817  2361 Juris Naglis                  
 35   47:50 M40     5(12)  677   572 Jānis Dreimanis               
 36   48:11 M50     5(12)  808   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 37   48:46 M50     6(12)  798   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 38   49:00 W50     1( 4) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 38   49:00 W50     1( 4) 1000   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 40   49:35 WA      4(10)  771  1220 Elīna Andersone               
 41   49:37 M50     7(12)  785  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 42   49:44 MB     10(15)  737   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 43   49:49 WA      5(10)  768  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 44   50:18 M70     1( 2)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 45   50:20 WB      2( 5)  769  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva          
 46   50:28 W50     3( 4)  971   166 Inta Mihailova                
 47   50:31 M40     6(12)  641  2496 Tanel Saue                    
 48   50:43 M40     7(12)  639  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 49   51:01 MB     11(15)  719  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns              
 50   51:03 M40     8(12)  635   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 51   51:32 MB     12(15)  712   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 52   52:08 W40     3( 9)  890  2373 Silvija Štāla                 
 53   52:23 W16     2( 2)  868  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 54   52:43 WA      6(10)  725   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 55   52:47 M40     9(12)  614  2030 Eric Alexandre                
 56   52:52 WA      7(10)  723   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 57   52:58 M40    10(12)  612    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 58   53:19 MA      4( 5)  590   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 59   53:26 M50     8(12)  728   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 60   53:49 M50     9(12)  723  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 61   53:59 W40     4( 9)  859  2029 Laura Kučinska                
 62   54:58 MB     13(15)  667   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš              
 63   55:08 MA      5( 5)  570   291 Jānis Spektors                
 64   55:38 M50    10(12)  700    29 Imants Zaķis                  
 65   55:51 M60     3( 3)  706   954 Pēteris Magone                
 66   56:11 M50    11(12)  693  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 67   56:15 WA      8(10)  680  2130 Inga Mauliņa                  
 68   57:46 WA      9(10)  662  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 69   57:50 W40     5( 9)  802  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 70 1:00:12 W40     6( 9)  770   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 71 1:01:22 W60     1( 1)  900   579 Vladislava Zvirbule           
 72 1:02:36 WA     10(10)  611  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 73 1:03:24 M40    11(12)  511   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 74 1:03:33 W40     7( 9)  730   102 Laila Dubova                  
 75 1:05:25 M70     2( 2)  615    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 76 1:05:33 M40    12(12)  494  1282 Kaspars Bālins                
 77 1:06:35 W40     8( 9)  697    95 Anita Paidere                 
 78 1:06:37 MB     14(15)  550  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 79 1:06:51 WB      3( 5)  579  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīga       
 80 1:07:28 MB     15(15)  543  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs          
 81 1:10:40 WB      4( 5)  548   831 Lidija Luņeva                 
 82 1:14:08 M50    12(12)  525   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 83 1:22:41 W50     4( 4)  593   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 84 1:29:48 WB      5( 5)  431  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa             
 85 1:36:28 W40     9( 9)  481   151 Inese Stūre                   


04.distance 26 KP  9.99 km  09.kārta 10.novembris Mucenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   50:06 MA      1(19) 1000   819 Kristaps Jaudzems             
  2   56:10 M40     1( 9) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  3   56:35 MA      2(19)  885   824 Gatis Grīnbergs               
  4   58:36 M16     1( 1)  950  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
  5   58:39 M40     2( 9)  958    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  6   58:49 MA      3(19)  852   794 Juris Dzenītis                
  7   59:18 M40     3( 9)  947   796 Ingus Grasis                  
  8 1:00:23 MA      4(19)  830  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  9 1:01:04 M50     1( 8) 1000   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 10 1:01:13 MA      5(19)  818  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš                
 11 1:01:14 MA      6(19)  818  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 12 1:02:40 M50     2( 8)  974  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 13 1:03:28 M50     3( 8)  962   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 14 1:04:21 MA      7(19)  779   160 Guntars Mankus                
 15 1:05:07 M40     4( 9)  863   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 16 1:07:27 MA      8(19)  743  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 17 1:07:58 MA      9(19)  737  4088 Jakub Hejl                    
 18 1:08:26 MB      1( 2)  900  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 19 1:09:08 M50     4( 8)  883   503 Armands Lunts                 
 20 1:09:18 M50     5( 8)  881    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 21 1:09:40 MA     10(19)  719   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 22 1:09:57 MA     11(19)  716  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 23 1:12:00 MA     12(19)  696   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 24 1:15:01 M50     6( 8)  814  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 25 1:15:09 M40     5( 9)  747   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 26 1:15:37 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 27 1:16:36 MA     13(19)  654  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 28 1:17:03 M40     6( 9)  729   900 Gints Eglītis                 
 29 1:17:28 M60     2( 2)  879   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 30 1:18:32 MA     14(19)  638   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 31 1:19:45 MA     15(19)  628  2512 Jānis Grāmatnieks             
 32 1:20:36 M50     7( 8)  758  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 33 1:22:26 MA     16(19)  608  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 34 1:23:29 MA     17(19)  600   306 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 35 1:24:04 M50     8( 8)  726    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 36 1:25:21 MA     18(19)  587  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 37 1:27:07 M40     7( 9)  645   276 Aivars Lapa                   
 38 1:27:27 WA      1( 2) 1000   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 39 1:30:41 WA      2( 2)  964  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 40 1:37:05 MB      2( 2)  634   993 Gustavs Švalbe                
 41 1:37:20 M40     8( 9)  577  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 42 1:38:04 M40     9( 9)  573  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 43 1:45:49 MA     19(19)  473  2509 Andris Sprūds