01.distance 10 KP  3.66 km  11.kārta 17.novembris Jaunciems-Kalngale
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:16 WA      1( 1)  300  1606 Anita Užule                   
  2   37:30 MA      1( 2)  200   451 Fricis Spektors               
  3   38:26 WB      1( 2)  600  2270 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa           
  4   39:35 W40     1( 2)  400   563 Ieva Lāce                     
  5   41:16 MB      1( 2)  400  1934 Andris Dzenis                 
  6   42:06 M12     1( 6) 1000   551 Oskars Gills                  
  7   43:55 M12     2( 6)  959  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
  8   44:06 WB      2( 2)  523  2352 Inta Gintaute                 
  9   45:32 M12     3( 6)  925    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 10   47:20 M50     1( 1)  300  1248 Martin Farenfield             
 11   54:42 W70     1( 4)  800   598 Maira Liepa                   
 12   55:01 W60     1( 2)  600  1656 Inese Užule                   
 13   57:49 M60     1( 1)  400   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 14   58:00 M12     4( 6)  726  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 15   59:22 MB      2( 2)  278  2431 Uldis Neimanis                
 16   59:35 M14     1( 1)  600  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 17 1:01:03 W12     1( 3) 1000   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 18 1:01:20 W50     1( 2)  600  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 19 1:01:28 W12     2( 3)  993  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
 20 1:02:00 M12     5( 6)  679   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 21 1:02:22 M12     6( 6)  675  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 22 1:02:29 W70     2( 4)  700   937 Anda Plukše                   
 23 1:07:06 W12     3( 3)  910  1061 Elza Rudzīte                  
 24 1:08:16 W50     2( 2)  539  1062 Vita Rudzīte                  
 25 1:08:56 M40     1( 2)  300   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 26 1:10:04 W60     2( 2)  471  1053 Irina Stupāne                 
 27 1:20:17 W70     3( 4)  545   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 28 1:26:58 W70     4( 4)  503   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 29 1:48:16 M40     2( 2)  191  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 30 1:53:10 MA      2( 2)   66  1241 Māris Andersons               
 31 1:53:55 W40     2( 2)  139  2366 Santa Spilberga               


02.distance 14 KP  4.75 km  11.kārta 17.novembris Jaunciems-Kalngale
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   36:38 WB      1(14) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  2   37:12 M40     1( 6)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  3   37:55 MA      1( 1)  400  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
  4   38:01 M14     1( 2)  900   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
  5   39:39 M60     1( 4)  800    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  6   42:18 W40     1(16)  850   142 Inese Apse                    
  7   42:43 W50     1( 6)  900   166 Inta Mihailova                
  8   43:27 M40     2( 6)  342  1283 Māris Baltiņš                 
  9   44:38 WB      2(14)  821   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 10   44:48 M70     1( 8) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
 11   45:31 W16     1( 1)  900  2529 Leonarda Baltiņa              
 12   45:40 W40     2(16)  787  1551 Marita Johansena              
 13   45:58 WB      3(14)  797  1671 Jānis Eizāns                  
 14   46:01 MB      1( 4)  750  2452 Miks Doriņš                   
 15   46:28 WA      1( 1)  500   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna            
 16   46:37 MB      2( 4)  740   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
 17   47:09 WB      4(14)  777   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 18   47:23 MB      3( 4)  728   988 Jānis Jansons                 
 19   47:28 M50     1( 3)  500  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 20   47:39 M70     2( 8)  940  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 21   48:05 W40     3(16)  748   274 Ilze Tropa                    
 22   48:26 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 23   49:23 W40     4(16)  728   635 Evija Karlsone                
 24   49:53 W50     2( 6)  771   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 25   50:45 M60     2( 4)  625  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 26   50:58 MB      4( 4)  677  2449 Kristaps Ozols                
 26   50:58 WB      5(14)  719  2453 Daina Doriņa                  
 28   51:19 M40     3( 6)  290  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 29   51:20 M60     3( 4)  618  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 30   52:33 W40     5(16)  684   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 31   52:44 W60     1( 5) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 32   53:42 W40     6(16)  670  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 33   53:55 M50     2( 3)  440   839 Māris Kaņeps                  
 34   54:17 W40     7(16)  662    61 Liene Zaperecka               
 35   55:04 W40     8(16)  653   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 36   55:43 W60     2( 5)  946  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 37   55:47 M40     4( 6)  267  1048 Didzis Duburs                 
 38   55:59 M70     3( 8)  800   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 39   56:42 WB      6(14)  646  1245 Leila Bībere                  
 40   57:03 W50     3( 6)  674  2522 Maret Viira                   
 41   57:05 M12     1( 2)  900    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 42   57:28 M70     4( 8)  780    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 43   57:55 W50     4( 6)  664   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 44   58:26 W40     9(16)  615  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 45   58:44 M70     5( 8)  763   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 46   58:53 WB      7(14)  622  1695 Mētra Ambaine                 
 47   59:08 W50     5( 6)  650    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 48 1:01:12 W60     3( 5)  862   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 49 1:01:13 W60     4( 5)  861   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 50 1:01:34 WB      8(14)  595  2443 Dārta Ūbele                   
 51 1:01:35 M70     6( 8)  727    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 52 1:02:22 W40    10(16)  577   685 Ineta Popēna                  
 53 1:02:46 M60     4( 4)  505    21 Jānis Linde                   
 54 1:03:26 W50     6( 6)  606  2360 Ginta Bērziņa                 
 55 1:06:18 WB      9(14)  553  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 56 1:06:54 WB     10(14)  548  1368 Dace Goško                    
 57 1:07:20 W60     5( 5)  783  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 58 1:07:44 M70     7( 8)  661   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 59 1:07:46 W70     1( 4) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 60 1:08:36 WB     11(14)  534  1822 Agnese Helmūte                
 61 1:10:09 M40     5( 6)  212  1692 Andris Ambainis               
 62 1:10:42 W40    11(16)  509  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 63 1:11:13 WB     12(14)  514  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 64 1:14:08 W70     2( 4)  914  1363 Silvija Segliņa               
 65 1:14:26 W40    12(16)  483   305 Linda Raituma                 
 66 1:14:39 WB     13(14)  491   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 67 1:14:56 W40    13(16)  480  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 68 1:15:09 M50     3( 3)  316  3074 Agris Pavlovskis              
 69 1:16:40 M40     6( 6)  194  1438 Gatis Špats                   
 70 1:18:34 WB     14(14)  466   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 71 1:21:13 W70     3( 4)  834   188 Aija Andersone                
 72 1:25:20 M14     2( 2)  401  1753 Mārcis Dzērve                 
 73 1:25:28 W40    14(16)  421   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 74 1:27:15 W40    15(16)  412   568 Sandija Stanke                
 75 1:36:22 M70     8( 8)  465  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 76 1:59:21 M12     2( 2)  430  2527 Aleksandrs Grūbe              
 77 1:59:26 W40    16(16)  301  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 78 2:25:42 W70     4( 4)  465    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 


03.distance 18 KP  6.64 km  11.kārta 17.novembris Jaunciems-Kalngale
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   42:47 MB      1(13) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  2   44:31 MA      1( 6)  750  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  3   44:46 MB      2(13)  956   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  4   46:29 M40     1(14)  800   182 Pēteris Stradiņš              
  5   46:45 MB      3(13)  915   309 Andris Svilāns                
  6   48:14 M40     2(14)  771  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
  7   48:26 M16     1( 2) 1000    32 Arvīds Gills                  
  8   48:28 MB      4(13)  883    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  9   48:53 MA      2( 6)  683   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
 10   49:04 M40     3(14)  758  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 11   50:43 MA      3( 6)  658    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 12   51:18 M14     1( 1) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 13   51:46 MB      5(13)  826    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
 14   52:23 M40     4(14)  710   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 15   52:24 M40     5(14)  710  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 15   52:24 MA      4( 6)  637  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais               
 17   52:37 MB      6(13)  813   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 18   53:04 M40     6(14)  701  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 19   53:44 MB      7(13)  796   307 Valdis Raitums                
 20   53:50 MB      8(13)  795  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 21   54:21 M40     7(14)  684   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 22   54:27 M40     8(14)  683  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 23   54:42 M50     1( 9)  900   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 24   54:49 M60     1( 5) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 25   55:12 W16     1( 3) 1000   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 26   55:15 W50     1( 3) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 27   55:55 M40     9(14)  665   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 28   55:59 WA      1( 4)  950   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 29   56:03 M50     2( 9)  878  2523 Andres Viira                  
 30   57:34 M16     2( 2)  841   300 Gustavs Grasmanis             
 31   57:41 W50     2( 3)  958   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 32   57:56 M60     2( 5)  946   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 33   58:03 W40     1( 9) 1000  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 34   58:12 M50     3( 9)  846   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 35   58:30 M60     3( 5)  937   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 36   58:59 W40     2( 9)  984   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 37   59:15 M50     4( 9)  831  2361 Juris Naglis                  
 38   59:48 MB      9(13)  715    18 Kaspars Šampiņš               
 39   59:59 M40    10(14)  620  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 40 1:00:59 MB     10(13)  702   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš              
 41 1:01:01 W40     3( 9)  951   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 42 1:01:09 M40    11(14)  608   940 Atis Ģēģeris                  
 43 1:01:19 WA      2( 4)  867   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 44 1:01:23 MB     11(13)  697    27 Ainārs Labunskis              
 45 1:01:30 M40    12(14)  605   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 46 1:01:49 M50     5( 9)  796   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 47 1:02:04 M50     6( 9)  793   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 47 1:02:04 WA      3( 4)  857  4000 Laura Vīķe                    
 49 1:03:10 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 50 1:03:45 W60     1( 3)  900   775 Inta Brūna                    
 51 1:04:14 W16     2( 3)  859  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve             
 52 1:05:08 MB     12(13)  657  2178 Jānis Blumbergs               
 53 1:05:22 MB     13(13)  655   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 54 1:05:24 W40     4( 9)  888  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 55 1:06:49 M50     7( 9)  737  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 56 1:07:23 M60     4( 5)  814   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 57 1:07:46 M60     5( 5)  809  1720 Vilnis Gailums                
 58 1:07:51 W40     5( 9)  856   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 59 1:09:22 WB      1( 1)  900  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 60 1:09:47 W16     3( 3)  791  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 61 1:10:26 W14     1( 1)  800  3139 Māra Krūmiņa                  
 62 1:11:27 M50     8( 9)  689   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 63 1:12:27 MA      5( 6)  461   291 Jānis Spektors                
 64 1:17:18 W40     6( 9)  751    95 Anita Paidere                 
 65 1:19:06 W40     7( 9)  734   144 Sanita Feldmane               
 66 1:19:27 WA      4( 4)  669  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 67 1:20:13 W40     8( 9)  724   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 68 1:22:13 MA      6( 6)  406   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 69 1:25:11 M12     1( 1)  800   868 Gustavs Dubovs                
 70 1:25:14 M40    13(14)  436  1691 Guntis Karelis                
 71 1:25:51 M40    14(14)  433   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 72 1:26:15 W40     9( 9)  673   102 Laila Dubova                  
 73 1:30:50 W60     2( 3)  632  2065 Andra Melbārde                
 74 1:32:10 W60     3( 3)  623   250 Izolde Jumare                 
 75 1:47:00 M50     9( 9)  460  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 76 1:47:42 W50     3( 3)  513   787 Anita Vucāne                  


04.distance 28 KP 11.22 km  11.kārta 17.novembris Jaunciems-Kalngale
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:04:50 MA      1(15) 1000   687 Zigmunds Bībers               
  2 1:05:43 M16     1( 3)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  3 1:08:57 MA      2(15)  940   824 Gatis Grīnbergs               
  4 1:09:04 M40     1(10) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  5 1:09:37 MA      3(15)  931  1980 Kaspars Ummers                
  6 1:10:43 MA      4(15)  917   160 Guntars Mankus                
  7 1:13:24 MA      5(15)  883  2530 Pēteris Grīviņš               
  8 1:16:07 MA      6(15)  852  2156 Andris Kivlenieks             
  9 1:17:50 MA      7(15)  833  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 10 1:17:51 M40     2(10)  887   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 11 1:19:25 M50     1( 6) 1000   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 12 1:22:25 M50     2( 6)  964   519 Sergejs Šadrins               
 13 1:22:42 MA      8(15)  784  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 14 1:22:47 M40     3(10)  834   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 15 1:22:48 M40     4(10)  834    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 16 1:23:04 M50     3( 6)  956  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 17 1:23:21 MA      9(15)  778   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 18 1:28:16 M16     2( 3)  707  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
 19 1:28:23 MA     10(15)  734  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 20 1:29:38 MA     11(15)  723   249 Jānis Balevičs                
 21 1:30:09 MA     12(15)  719  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 22 1:31:02 M50     4( 6)  872   200 Jānis Andersons               
 23 1:31:20 MB      1( 2)  900  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 24 1:31:26 M16     3( 3)  683   583 Gustavs Staņa                 
 25 1:31:35 M50     5( 6)  867    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 26 1:32:19 M40     5(10)  748   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 27 1:32:32 MA     13(15)  701  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 28 1:32:33 M40     6(10)  746   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 29 1:32:59 WA      1( 5) 1000   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 30 1:37:19 MA     14(15)  666  2343 Ģirts Linde                   
 31 1:38:25 M40     7(10)  702  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 32 1:41:46 MA     15(15)  637  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 33 1:41:48 M50     6( 6)  780  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 34 1:43:40 M60     1( 4)  900   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 35 1:44:05 M40     8(10)  664   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 36 1:44:12 M60     2( 4)  895   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 37 1:46:37 W40     1( 2)  950  1533 Agnese Dzērve                 
 38 1:49:13 M40     9(10)  632   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 39 1:53:11 WA      2( 5)  822   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 40 1:53:13 WA      3( 5)  821  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 41 1:55:07 W40     2( 2)  880  1637 Evija Šveca                   
 42 1:55:41 MB      2( 2)  711   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 43 1:56:04 M60     3( 4)  804    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 44 2:01:44 WA      4( 5)  764   217 Kristīne Bērziņa              
 45 2:02:18 M60     4( 4)  763   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 46 2:05:10 M40    10(10)  552  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 47 2:30:11 WA      5( 5)  619  2423 Daiga Zuzāne