01.distance 12 KP  3.59 km  12.kārta 23.novembris Piekūnītis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   37:06 M12     1(11) 1000   551 Oskars Gills                  
  2   38:54 M12     2(11)  954   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
  3   39:47 WB      1( 5)  600  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
  4   40:21 WB      2( 5)  592   698 Dace Kārkle                   
  5   40:25 W60     1( 3)  600  1445 Ināra Gipsle                  
  6   42:34 WB      3( 5)  561   312 Kristīne Berķe                
  7   42:59 WB      4( 5)  555  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                
  8   43:45 M12     3(11)  848    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  9   44:11 M12     4(11)  840   795 Dāvis Bautris                 
 10   46:12 W60     2( 3)  525   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 11   46:34 M12     5(11)  797  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
 12   47:01 W40     1( 4)  400  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
 13   48:18 M14     1( 2)  600   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
 14   48:27 M12     6(11)  766  2064 Roberts Peičs                 
 15   48:55 M12     7(11)  758   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
 16   48:56 M14     2( 2)  592   731 Jānis Bižāns                  
 17   55:05 W50     1( 4)  600  2011 Inga Lapaine                  
 18   55:07 W70     1( 1)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 19   56:08 W12     1( 5) 1000  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa               
 20   57:12 W12     2( 5)  981  2349 Annija Vanaga                 
 21   57:32 M12     8(11)  645  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš        
 22   58:17 M12     9(11)  637  1783 Renārs Logins                 
 23   58:54 WB      5( 5)  405   208 Diāna Neimane                 
 24   59:03 M12    10(11)  628  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks             
 25   59:20 W12     3( 5)  946  1786 Patrīcija Logina              
 26   59:23 W12     4( 5)  945  2486 Meldra Kalberga               
 27   59:52 W50     2( 4)  552  2536 Anita Augule                  
 28 1:00:57 M12    11(11)  609  2546 Rūdolfs Sauka                 
 29 1:01:17 M70     1( 1)  800   134 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 30 1:03:19 W50     3( 4)  522  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 31 1:03:20 W12     5( 5)  886   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 32 1:04:44 W50     4( 4)  511  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece             
 33 1:05:14 W40     2( 4)  288  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 34 1:05:36 M40     1( 2)  300  2489 Andris Daugavvanags           
 35 1:05:58 W40     3( 4)  285  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga             
 36 1:06:05 W40     4( 4)  285  2535 Inese Lowenstein              
 37 1:15:01 MB      1( 1)  400  2469 Artis Spēlmanis               
 38 1:17:20 W60     3( 3)  314   832 Aija Mālniece                 
 39 1:44:05 M40     2( 2)  189  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 


02.distance 16 KP  4.74 km  12.kārta 23.novembris Piekūnītis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   30:48 WB      1(11) 1000   995 Kristīne Brunere              
  2   32:23 W16     1( 3)  900   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
  3   32:36 W16     2( 3)  894   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma               
  4   33:08 M16     1( 3)  700   167 Uvis Šolmanis                 
  5   33:49 W16     3( 3)  862   121 Laura Berķe                   
  6   34:16 M14     1( 2)  900  2131 Emīls Šulcs                   
  7   34:59 MB      1( 6)  750  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  8   35:47 M50     1( 2)  500   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
  9   37:39 WB      2(11)  818  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
 10   37:48 W50     1( 7)  900   166 Inta Mihailova                
 11   38:02 M40     1( 9)  400   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
 12   40:39 WA      1( 4)  500  1249 Taiga Lazdāne                 
 13   41:19 M40     2( 9)  368    71 Edgars Cers                   
 14   42:25 MB      2( 6)  619  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 15   42:30 M40     3( 9)  358   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
 16   42:59 M70     1( 3) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
 17   43:42 M14     2( 2)  706   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
 18   43:44 W40     1( 8)  850   278 Elīna Krūze                   
 19   44:20 M16     2( 3)  523  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš        
 20   44:27 M60     1( 6)  800  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
 21   44:41 M40     4( 9)  340  1559 Jānis Skudra                  
 22   45:15 WA      2( 4)  449   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 23   45:33 M40     5( 9)  334  2533 Sergey Tuyyshev               
 24   46:06 W40     2( 8)  806  2541 Guna Zagorska                 
 25   46:28 MB      3( 6)  565   599 Viktors Novikovs              
 26   46:39 W60     1( 2) 1000  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 27   46:57 M60     2( 6)  757  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 28   47:25 M40     6( 9)  321  1471 Oskars Zemītis                
 29   47:34 M60     3( 6)  748   608 Viesturs Ziediņš              
 30   47:35 MB      4( 6)  551  1895 Jānis Kazāks                  
 31   47:46 W50     2( 7)  712  2472 Riina Laev                    
 32   48:24 MA      1( 1)  400   451 Fricis Spektors               
 33   48:29 MB      5( 6)  541  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
 34   49:02 WA      3( 4)  415   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 35   49:34 M16     3( 3)  468   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 36   50:02 W40     3( 8)  743   635 Evija Karlsone                
 37   50:41 W40     4( 8)  733   144 Sanita Feldmane               
 38   50:54 WB      3(11)  605  1368 Dace Goško                    
 39   51:11 M70     2( 3)  840   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 40   52:07 M40     7( 9)  292  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 41   52:14 M40     8( 9)  291   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 42   52:19 W40     5( 8)  711  1922 Inese Mūrmane                 
 43   53:31 W50     3( 7)  636   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 44   53:48 W50     4( 7)  632    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 45   54:05 MB      6( 6)  485  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                 
 46   54:32 WB      4(11)  565  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 47   54:50 M12     1( 1)  900  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš                
 48   55:32 W40     6( 8)  669   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 49   55:33 W50     5( 7)  612   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 50   56:22 WA      4( 4)  361  2531 Līga Zīle                     
 51   56:37 WB      5(11)  544  2408 Agita Ermansone               
 52   57:38 W60     2( 2)  809  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 53   58:09 M60     4( 6)  612  2508 Andris Balodis                
 54   58:32 W50     6( 7)  581   222 Ilze Laure                    
 55   59:37 M50     2( 2)  300  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 56 1:00:10 M70     3( 3)  714    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 57 1:00:47 M60     5( 6)  585    21 Jānis Linde                   
 58 1:01:51 WB      6(11)  498  2532 Anastasia Klyueva             
 59 1:02:16 WB      7(11)  495  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 60 1:06:16 WB      8(11)  465  2415 Annika Silde                  
 61 1:07:15 W50     7( 7)  506  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 62 1:07:35 WB      9(11)  456  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 63 1:08:55 WB     10(11)  447  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 64 1:14:58 W40     7( 8)  496   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 65 1:15:20 W70     1( 1) 1000   188 Aija Andersone                
 66 1:16:57 WB     11(11)  400  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa             
    ------- M60     6( 6)    0  4109 Cesar Flores                  
    ------- M40     9( 9)    0   399 Artūrs Brencis                
    ------- W40     8( 8)    0  1236 Līga Puriņa                   


03.distance 24 KP  6.38 km  12.kārta 23.novembris Piekūnītis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   34:38 M16     1( 5) 1000   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  2   34:40 MB      1( 9) 1000   309 Andris Svilāns                
  3   36:17 M16     2( 5)  955  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
  4   36:50 M16     3( 5)  940   583 Gustavs Staņa                 
  5   37:40 MA      1( 8)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  6   40:43 MB      2( 9)  851  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  7   41:06 MB      3( 9)  843  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš        
  8   42:34 MA      2( 8)  664   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
  9   42:36 MA      3( 8)  663    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 10   42:48 M40     1(12)  800  2425 Ģirts Veģeris                 
 11   43:25 MA      4( 8)  651   439 Oskars Seilis                 
 12   45:04 MB      4( 9)  769   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 13   46:12 M60     1(10) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 14   46:25 M16     4( 5)  746  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
 15   47:42 M14     1( 2) 1000   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 16   47:55 M50     1(16)  900    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 17   48:38 MB      5( 9)  713   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 18   49:02 M50     2(16)  880  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 19   49:39 M40     2(12)  690   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 20   49:53 WA      1( 7)  950   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 21   50:24 MB      6( 9)  688   627 Jānis Dūka                    
 22   51:03 M40     3(12)  671   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 23   51:07 M40     4(12)  670  2543 Ando Valk                     
 24   51:19 M60     2(10)  900    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 25   51:28 M50     3(16)  838   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 26   51:38 MA      5( 8)  547   730 Lolita Kauķe                  
 27   51:44 M50     4(16)  834  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
 28   51:50 M40     5(12)  661    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 29   52:00 M50     5(16)  829   200 Jānis Andersons               
 30   52:38 M40     6(12)  651   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 31   53:53 M60     3(10)  857  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 32   54:12 W40     1( 7) 1000   704 Vita Skuja                    
 33   54:19 W40     2( 7)  998   329 Evija Skrastiņa               
 34   55:08 W50     1( 5) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 35   56:32 M40     7(12)  606   230 Egons Šolmanis                
 36   57:00 M40     8(12)  601   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 37   57:03 WA      2( 7)  831  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 38   57:08 M50     6(16)  755  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 39   57:27 W40     3( 7)  943   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 40   57:28 M14     2( 2)  830   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 41   57:40 MA      6( 8)  490   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 42   58:03 WB      1( 2)  900  3015 Benita Prauliņa               
 43   59:07 W40     4( 7)  917   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 44   59:19 M40     9(12)  577  2525 Sandis Pužulis                
 45   59:47 M40    10(12)  573  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 46 1:00:10 M50     7(16)  717   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 47 1:00:24 W40     5( 7)  897  1775 Astra Šauere                  
 48 1:00:25 M40    11(12)  567   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 49 1:01:04 W16     1( 1) 1000   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova            
 50 1:01:05 M50     8(16)  706   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 51 1:01:08 W50     2( 5)  902   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 52 1:01:16 M12     1( 1)  800   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 53 1:01:30 M40    12(12)  557  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 54 1:01:35 MB      7( 9)  563    27 Ainārs Labunskis              
 55 1:01:37 M50     9(16)  700  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 56 1:01:53 MB      8( 9)  560   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš              
 57 1:01:58 MA      7( 8)  456   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 58 1:02:31 W40     6( 7)  867   344 Vija Šiltere                  
 59 1:03:07 M60     4(10)  732  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 60 1:03:14 M60     5(10)  731   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 61 1:03:25 M16     5( 5)  546   300 Gustavs Grasmanis             
 62 1:03:32 WA      3( 7)  746   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 63 1:03:55 M50    10(16)  675   926 Agris Būmanis                 
 64 1:04:12 W50     3( 5)  859  2539 Aari Talver                   
 65 1:04:13 MA      8( 8)  440   291 Jānis Spektors                
 66 1:05:28 M60     6(10)  706   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 67 1:05:39 W14     1( 1)  800  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 68 1:05:43 WA      4( 7)  721  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 69 1:06:04 W50     4( 5)  835    14 Velga Buša                    
 70 1:06:12 M50    11(16)  651   187 Saulius Morkunas              
 71 1:06:49 MB      9( 9)  519  2451 Gatis Počs                    
 72 1:07:22 WB      2( 2)  776  2093 Ieva Krastiņa                 
 73 1:07:37 M50    12(16)  638  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 73 1:07:37 WA      5( 7)  701  1290 Inese Kauķe                   
 75 1:07:49 M50    13(16)  636   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 76 1:08:47 M50    14(16)  627  1350 Guntars Vība                  
 77 1:08:48 M50    15(16)  627   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 78 1:14:06 M60     7(10)  623  1720 Vilnis Gailums                
 79 1:14:21 M50    16(16)  580  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
 80 1:15:17 M70     1( 1)  800   483 Jānis Zariņš                  
 81 1:17:19 M60     8(10)  598  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 82 1:21:29 WA      6( 7)  582   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 83 1:24:43 M60     9(10)  545  1411 Imants Daugulis               
 84 1:26:32 W40     7( 7)  626    95 Anita Paidere                 
 85 1:36:46 W50     5( 5)  570   787 Anita Vucāne                  
    ------- WA      7( 7)    0   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
    ------- M60    10(10)    0   974 Jānis Eglītis                 


04.distance 29 KP  9.46 km  12.kārta 23.novembris Piekūnītis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   53:36 MA      1(20) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2 1:01:00 MA      2(20)  879   319 Vladimirs Ļašs                
  3 1:03:46 MA      3(20)  841   769 Mārcis Gediņš                 
  4 1:03:50 M40     1(12) 1000   437 Juris Ceirulis                
  5 1:04:28 MB      1( 2)  900   401 Māris Katkovskis              
  6 1:05:17 MA      4(20)  821  2538 Andis Janovs                  
  7 1:05:19 MA      5(20)  821  1980 Kaspars Ummers                
  8 1:06:44 MA      6(20)  803   339 Rihards Gailis                
  9 1:07:06 M40     2(12)  951   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 10 1:07:23 MA      7(20)  795  1095 Maxim Simakov                 
 11 1:07:46 MA      8(20)  791   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 12 1:09:21 M40     3(12)  920    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 13 1:09:26 MA      9(20)  772  3094 Kārlis Prauliņš               
 14 1:09:53 MA     10(20)  767  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 15 1:10:56 M40     4(12)  900   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 16 1:11:13 M40     5(12)  896    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 17 1:11:30 M40     6(12)  893  1834 Kaspars Staņa                 
 18 1:11:44 MA     11(20)  747   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
 19 1:12:16 MA     12(20)  742   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 20 1:12:23 M40     7(12)  882   880 Artis Friks                   
 21 1:13:32 M50     1( 7) 1000  2540 Andres Talver                 
 22 1:14:07 MA     13(20)  723    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
 23 1:14:10 M50     2( 7)  991  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 24 1:14:44 M40     8(12)  854  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš                 
 25 1:16:02 MB      2( 2)  763   812 Ritvars Bikšis                
 26 1:16:55 M60     1( 3)  900   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 27 1:17:53 M40     9(12)  820   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 28 1:19:22 MA     14(20)  675  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 29 1:19:51 M50     3( 7)  921  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 30 1:23:37 M40    10(12)  763  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 31 1:24:59 MA     15(20)  631  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 32 1:25:55 M50     4( 7)  856  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 33 1:26:05 M50     5( 7)  854  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 34 1:27:26 MA     16(20)  613   306 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 35 1:28:57 M60     2( 3)  778   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 36 1:30:42 M50     6( 7)  811  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš             
 37 1:30:51 M50     7( 7)  809    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 38 1:32:11 M60     3( 3)  751   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 39 1:33:33 W50     1( 1)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 40 1:34:01 M40    11(12)  679  2357 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 41 1:38:04 M40    12(12)  651  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 42 1:47:18 WA      1( 1) 1000  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 43 1:49:25 MA     17(20)  490    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
    ------- MA     20(20)    0  1127 Viktors Mateičs               
    ------- MA     20(20)    0   249 Jānis Balevičs                
    ------- MA     20(20)    0  2544 Jānis Sauka