01.distance 11 KP  3.71 km  13.kārta 24.novembris Vārnukrogs R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   31:42 W14     1( 6)  800  4092 Miglė Činčikaitė              
  2   32:16 M40     1( 3)  300   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
  3   32:33 M12     1( 7) 1000   551 Oskars Gills                  
  4   34:07 M40     2( 3)  284  2533 Sergey Tuyyshev               
  5   35:01 WB      1( 4)  600  2532 Anastasia Klyueva             
  6   35:19 M12     2( 7)  922  1400 Roberts Deičs                 
  7   36:26 MB      1( 2)  400  4114 Eugenijus Grigaliūnas         
  8   37:52 W50     1( 2)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
  9   41:17 M16     1( 1)  400  4104 Gytis Spundzevičius           
 10   41:24 W14     2( 6)  613  4099 Agilė Kevėnaitė               
 11   41:29 W14     3( 6)  611  4093 Ugnė Gabreliūnaitė            
 12   46:38 W40     1( 1)  400   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 13   47:45 W60     1( 3)  600  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                  
 14   48:02 W70     1( 5)  800  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 15   52:21 M60     1( 3)  400  8050 Henrijs Freimanis             
 16   52:29 W12     1( 2) 1000   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 17   53:15 W70     2( 5)  722   188 Aija Andersone                
 18   53:51 W60     2( 3)  532   238 Liene Buša                    
 19   55:51 M12     3( 7)  583    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 20   59:55 W14     4( 6)  423  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane             
 21 1:01:02 M12     4( 7)  533  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 22 1:03:07 WB      2( 4)  333  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                
 23 1:03:30 M12     5( 7)  513   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 24 1:03:31 M12     6( 7)  512  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 25 1:04:14 W70     3( 5)  598   598 Maira Liepa                   
 26 1:09:15 WB      3( 4)  303  1580 Maija Ušča                    
 27 1:10:19 WB      4( 4)  299  2548 Kitija Andersone              
 28 1:13:29 M60     2( 3)  285   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 29 1:13:33 W12     2( 2)  714  2503 Lauma Mieriņa                 
 30 1:13:57 W50     2( 2)  307  1604 Dagnija Poreitere             
 31 1:14:48 W14     5( 6)  339  4100 Gabrielė Kuprytė              
 32 1:14:57 W14     6( 6)  338  4090 Viktorija Batalova            
 33 1:16:07 W70     4( 5)  505   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 34 1:20:37 W70     5( 5)  477    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 35 1:26:10 M12     7( 7)  378  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 36 1:26:31 M60     3( 3)  242   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 37 1:35:23 M40     3( 3)  101   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 38 1:48:19 W60     3( 3)  265   832 Aija Mālniece                 
    ------- M50     1( 1)    0  4102 Rolandas Petraitis            
    ------- MB      2( 2)    0  2558 Reinis Klaužs                 


02.distance 13 KP  4.61 km  13.kārta 24.novembris Vārnukrogs R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:04 M40     1( 4)  400   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
  2   35:06 M60     1( 5)  800    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  3   35:47 M50     1(10)  500  4091 Rimantas Cicėnas              
  4   35:55 MA      1( 2)  400   882 Jānis Zālītis                 
  5   36:05 WB      1(17) 1000  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
  6   36:42 M14     1( 4)  900   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
  7   36:54 WA      1( 5)  500  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
  8   37:33 M60     2( 5)  748   978 Edgars Andža                  
  8   37:33 MB      1( 2)  750   614 Eduards Pildavs               
 10   37:41 WB      2(17)  958   616 Santa Pildava                 
 11   37:43 W40     1(10)  850  2549 Līga Smilgaine                
 12   39:26 WB      3(17)  915  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
 13   39:57 M50     2(10)  448   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 14   40:24 M40     2( 4)  347    71 Edgars Cers                   
 15   40:25 W50     1( 8)  900  4107 Renata Viksvienė              
 16   40:29 MA      2( 2)  355   451 Fricis Spektors               
 17   40:59 WA      2( 5)  450  1002 Ildze Straume                 
 18   41:49 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 19   42:23 WA      3( 5)  435  4094 Malvina Girinskytė            
 20   42:24 M14     2( 4)  779  4101 Tadas Mackevičius             
 21   42:38 WB      4(17)  846   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 22   42:56 M50     3(10)  417  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 23   43:07 M50     4(10)  415  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 24   43:32 M50     5(10)  411   323 Dzintars Arbidāns             
 25   43:36 M60     3( 5)  644    54 Juris Dompalms                
 26   43:56 WA      4( 5)  420  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 27   45:09 M40     3( 4)  311    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 28   45:21 WB      5(17)  796   143 Ilze Birzniece                
 29   45:25 W50     2( 8)  801  1424 Sarmīte Meldere               
 30   45:26 W40     2(10)  706   685 Ineta Popēna                  
 31   45:36 W60     1( 5) 1000   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 32   45:45 M70     1( 8) 1000  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 33   46:08 WB      6(17)  782   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 34   46:14 W50     3( 8)  787  2472 Riina Laev                    
 35   46:38 W50     4( 8)  780   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 36   46:55 W50     5( 8)  775  2539 Aari Talver                   
 37   47:53 WB      7(17)  754  1981 Anna Andersone                
 38   48:07 M70     2( 8)  951   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 39   49:28 WA      5( 5)  373   217 Kristīne Bērziņa              
 40   49:43 WB      8(17)  726  1671 Jānis Eizāns                  
 41   50:38 M70     3( 8)  904   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 42   50:58 M14     3( 4)  648  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume           
 43   51:08 W60     2( 5)  892  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 44   51:17 M50     6(10)  349  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 45   51:20 W40     3(10)  625  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 46   52:34 M12     1( 2)  900  4113 Gvidas Burbulis               
 47   52:59 W40     4(10)  605   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 48   53:42 M14     4( 4)  615  4105 Sfalvijus Strolė              
 49   54:43 M70     4( 8)  836   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 50   54:53 M50     7(10)  326  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 51   54:55 M60     4( 5)  511    21 Jānis Linde                   
 52   54:57 W70     1( 2) 1000  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 52   54:57 M50     8(10)  326  1513 Jānis Smilgainis              
 54   54:59 WB      9(17)  656  1368 Dace Goško                    
 55   55:55 W60     3( 5)  815   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 56   56:03 W40     5(10)  572   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 57   56:10 W40     6(10)  571   563 Ieva Lāce                     
 58   56:17 WB     10(17)  641  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 59   56:30 M70     5( 8)  810    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 60   56:38 M12     2( 2)  835    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 61   57:03 WB     11(17)  632   797 Jana Smelēna                  
 62   59:00 WB     12(17)  612  3000 Brigita Klovāne               
 63   59:30 W70     2( 2)  924   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 64   59:50 MB      2( 2)  471    48 Vilnis Šlars                  
 65 1:00:20 W60     4( 5)  756  2164 Genute Beleckaite             
 66 1:00:32 M70     6( 8)  756   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 67 1:00:48 W50     6( 8)  598    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 68 1:00:51 W50     7( 8)  598  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 69 1:02:18 WB     13(17)  579  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 70 1:03:06 WB     14(17)  572  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 71 1:03:31 WB     15(17)  568   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska             
 72 1:08:11 M70     7( 8)  671  1020 Arno Līcis                    
 73 1:09:21 W50     8( 8)  525  2360 Ginta Bērziņa                 
 74 1:10:22 WB     16(17)  513  2415 Annika Silde                  
 75 1:10:59 M50     9(10)  252  3074 Agris Pavlovskis              
 76 1:15:54 W40     7(10)  422  1510 Antra Gaumiga                 
 77 1:17:51 M60     5( 5)  361   335 Miervaldis Bušs               
 78 1:18:16 M40     4( 4)  179   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 79 1:20:52 W16     1( 1)  900    41 Marta Gulbe                   
 80 1:22:38 W40     8(10)  388   568 Sandija Stanke                
 81 1:26:06 M70     8( 8)  531  3041 Reinis Līcis                  
 82 1:26:59 W60     5( 5)  524   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 83 1:33:18 W40     9(10)  344   650 Ilze Gilla                    
    ------- M50    10(10)    0  2146 Juris Pētersons               
    ------- W40    10(10)    0  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
    ------- WB     17(17)    0  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 


03.distance 14 KP  6.61 km  13.kārta 24.novembris Vārnukrogs R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   43:19 M40     1(11)  800   540 Ansis Mežulis                 
  2   43:38 M40     2(11)  794  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas             
  3   43:44 MA      1( 7)  750  2551 Jānis Zamovskis               
  4   44:51 M50     1( 9)  900    65 Andris Meļķerts               
  5   46:30 MB      1(15) 1000  2553 Emīls Mortuļevs               
  6   46:48 M50     2( 9)  863   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
  7   47:06 MA      2( 7)  696  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  8   47:10 MB      2(15)  986    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  9   47:15 MA      3( 7)  694  3040 Rolands Dakteris              
 10   47:35 M40     3(11)  728  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 11   48:10 W16     1( 1) 1000   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 12   48:20 MB      3(15)  962   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 13   48:45 M40     4(11)  711  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 14   49:00 M60     1( 5) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 15   49:11 M40     5(11)  705   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 16   49:39 WA      1( 9)  950  3106 Ilona Daģe                    
 17   50:01 MB      4(15)  930   682 Kārlis Andersons              
 18   51:20 M60     2( 5)  955   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 19   52:15 MB      5(15)  890   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 20   52:50 M16     1( 2) 1000   583 Gustavs Staņa                 
 21   52:51 MB      6(15)  880   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 22   53:43 MB      7(15)  866   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 23   53:45 WA      2( 9)  878   229 Māra Vilciņa                  
 24   54:01 W40     1(14) 1000   704 Vita Skuja                    
 25   54:36 MB      8(15)  852   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 26   55:13 MB      9(15)  842    18 Kaspars Šampiņš               
 27   55:16 W40     2(14)  977   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 28   55:43 M40     6(11)  622  1185 Andris Kikusts                
 29   55:59 W50     1( 5) 1000  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 30   56:11 M60     3( 5)  872    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 31   56:13 MB     10(15)  827  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
 32   56:21 W40     3(14)  959   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 33   56:22 W40     4(14)  958  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 34   56:27 M16     2( 2)  936    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 35   57:03 M14     1( 2) 1000   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 36   57:12 M50     3( 9)  706   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 37   57:14 M40     7(11)  605   719 Juris Kalniņš                 
 38   57:22 W50     2( 5)  976   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 39   57:29 M50     4( 9)  702  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 40   57:37 M50     5( 9)  701  2361 Juris Naglis                  
 41   57:46 M50     6( 9)  699   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 42   58:51 M40     8(11)  589  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 43   58:58 M60     4( 5)  831  2554 Ivars Muzikants               
 44   59:15 M60     5( 5)  827   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 45   59:51 MA      4( 7)  548   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš               
 46 1:00:07 W40     5(14)  899   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 47 1:00:51 MB     11(15)  764   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 48 1:01:05 W40     6(14)  884  1775 Astra Šauere                  
 49 1:01:18 W40     7(14)  881   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 50 1:01:44 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 51 1:01:48 WA      3( 9)  763   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 51 1:01:48 W40     8(14)  874   847 Aija Briede                   
 53 1:03:44 W50     3( 5)  878    14 Velga Buša                    
 54 1:03:53 MA      5( 7)  513   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 55 1:04:10 M50     7( 9)  629   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 56 1:05:45 M50     8( 9)  614   199 Paulis Laizāns                
 57 1:05:54 WA      4( 9)  716   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 58 1:06:25 MA      6( 7)  494   291 Jānis Spektors                
 59 1:06:32 M40     9(11)  521  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 60 1:06:59 WB      1( 6)  900   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 61 1:07:43 WA      5( 9)  697  2556 Guna Grāmatniece              
 62 1:07:58 W40     9(14)  795   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 63 1:08:39 W50     4( 5)  815   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 64 1:10:59 M40    10(11)  488  2010 Juris Fjodorovs               
 65 1:11:52 M50     9( 9)  562  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 66 1:11:57 WA      6( 9)  656   981 Luīze Mantiņa                 
 67 1:13:56 MB     12(15)  629  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 68 1:14:10 MA      7( 7)  442  4110 Andrius Kuprys                
 69 1:14:49 W40    10(14)  722   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 70 1:15:18 WB      2( 6)  801  2552 Inga Pikšena                  
 71 1:15:22 WB      3( 6)  800  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 72 1:15:36 WA      7( 9)  624   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 73 1:16:10 WA      8( 9)  619  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 74 1:16:11 MB     13(15)  610  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 75 1:16:13 WB      4( 6)  791  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīga       
 76 1:18:51 M40    11(11)  439   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 77 1:19:38 W40    11(14)  678   102 Laila Dubova                  
 78 1:19:51 W40    12(14)  676   710 Inga Meķe                     
 79 1:21:46 WB      5( 6)  737  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele               
 80 1:24:19 WA      9( 9)  559  3114 Dagnija Tērauda               
 81 1:27:07 W40    13(14)  620  3022 Santa Blūma                   
 82 1:36:49 W50     5( 5)  578   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 83 1:48:28 WB      6( 6)  556  2550 Agnese Čirka                  
 84 1:52:45 W40    14(14)  479   151 Inese Stūre                   
 85 1:53:22 M12     1( 1)  800  2555 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris       
 86 1:56:08 W60     1( 1)  900  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
    ------- MB     15(15)    0   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
    ------- M14     2( 2)    0  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
    ------- MB     15(15)    0  2450 Uģis Nerets                   


04.distance 23 KP  7.81 km  13.kārta 24.novembris Vārnukrogs R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   43:36 MA      1(33) 1000   122 Pauls Platais                 
  2   45:42 MA      2(33)  954   171 Ivars Žagars                  
  3   46:21 MA      3(33)  941     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko             
  4   47:13 M40     1(15) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  5   49:00 MA      4(33)  890  3039 Salvis Daģis                  
  6   49:33 MA      5(33)  880  1095 Maxim Simakov                 
  7   49:40 MA      6(33)  878   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
  8   50:45 MA      7(33)  859  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  9   52:23 MA      8(33)  832   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
 10   52:24 MA      9(33)  832  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš                
 11   52:40 MA     10(33)  828  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins             
 12   52:59 MA     11(33)  823  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 13   53:02 MA     12(33)  822  3141 Jānis Sapats                  
 14   53:19 M40     2(15)  886   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 15   53:23 M40     3(15)  884    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 16   53:24 MA     13(33)  816   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis            
 17   53:27 MA     14(33)  816    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
 18   53:48 M40     4(15)  878   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 19   54:47 M40     5(15)  862   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 20   55:00 M50     1( 8) 1000   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 21   55:41 M50     2( 8)  988    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 22   56:32 MA     15(33)  771  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                 
 23   56:38 M16     1( 3)  950  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
 24   56:44 MA     16(33)  769  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 25   56:49 MA     17(33)  767  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs            
 26   56:55 MB      1( 3)  900   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 27   57:29 MA     18(33)  758  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 28   59:19 M40     6(15)  796  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 29   59:30 M16     2( 3)  904  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 29   59:30 WA      1( 4) 1000   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 31   59:40 M40     7(15)  791  1516 Edgars Puķītis                
 32 1:00:05 MB      2( 3)  853   884 Dainis Kreilis                
 33 1:00:07 M50     3( 8)  915  2540 Andres Talver                 
 34 1:00:19 MA     19(33)  723   794 Juris Dzenītis                
 35 1:00:20 MA     20(33)  723  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 36 1:00:53 M50     4( 8)  903  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 37 1:01:29 M16     3( 3)  875   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis              
 38 1:02:14 M40     8(15)  759   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 39 1:02:27 M60     1( 3)  900   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 40 1:02:36 M40     9(15)  754   315 Mareks Štrauss                
 41 1:02:50 MA     21(33)  694   109 Matīss Lakovics               
 42 1:02:56 MA     22(33)  693   559 Atis Brālītis                 
 43 1:03:48 MA     23(33)  683     9 Edijs Šmits                   
 44 1:04:03 WA      2( 4)  929   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 45 1:04:23 M50     5( 8)  854  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 46 1:05:19 MA     24(33)  668  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 47 1:06:25 MA     25(33)  656  1356 Raitis Bēmers                 
 48 1:07:25 M40    10(15)  700   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 49 1:07:47 MA     26(33)  643  1602 Aivar Tihane                  
 50 1:08:04 M40    11(15)  694   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 51 1:08:07 MA     27(33)  640  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 52 1:08:13 MA     28(33)  639   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 53 1:08:44 M60     2( 3)  818   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 54 1:08:50 M40    12(15)  686   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 55 1:08:54 MA     29(33)  633  2509 Andris Sprūds                 
 56 1:10:55 M50     6( 8)  776    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 57 1:11:23 M50     7( 8)  770  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 58 1:13:32 MB      3( 3)  697   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 59 1:13:34 WA      3( 4)  809  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 60 1:14:22 M40    13(15)  635  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 61 1:14:23 WA      4( 4)  800  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 62 1:16:00 MA     30(33)  574  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 63 1:16:41 MA     31(33)  569  2557 Mārtiņš Lukstaraups           
 64 1:16:42 M50     8( 8)  717   714 Normunds Paško                
 65 1:18:33 M60     3( 3)  716   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 66 1:21:35 M40    14(15)  579  2543 Ando Valk                     
 67 1:25:24 M40    15(15)  553  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 68 1:26:14 MA     32(33)  506  2512 Jānis Grāmatnieks             
 69 1:31:07 MA     33(33)  479    13 Uldis Pekuss