01.distance 10 KP  3.38 km  14.kārta 30.novembris Garkalne-Bāliņi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   36:08 WB      1( 4)  600  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
  2   40:14 M12     1( 5) 1000  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
  3   40:41 W40     1( 4)  400  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
  4   41:49 WB      2( 4)  518  1245 Leila Bībere                  
  5   42:27 WB      3( 4)  511  1764 Ilze Vaivade-Kāle             
  6   43:54 W40     2( 4)  371  2511 Līga Valinka                  
  7   45:03 W60     1( 2)  600  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                  
  8   45:56 M60     1( 3)  400    21 Jānis Linde                   
  9   47:27 M70     1( 2)  800   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 10   47:36 W14     1( 1)  800  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane             
 11   50:16 W60     2( 2)  538  1656 Inese Užule                   
 12   51:15 W50     1( 1)  600  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece             
 13   51:32 WB      4( 4)  421  1580 Maija Ušča                    
 14   52:26 M70     2( 2)  724   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 15   55:26 M14     1( 1)  600  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 16   57:08 M12     2( 5)  704  2371 Reinis Ozoliņš                
 17   58:14 W40     3( 4)  279  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 18 1:00:37 W12     1( 3) 1000   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 19 1:00:41 M12     3( 5)  663  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 20 1:00:42 M60     2( 3)  303  8050 Henrijs Freimanis             
 21 1:01:02 W70     1( 3)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 22 1:01:35 MB      1( 2)  400  2469 Artis Spēlmanis               
 23 1:03:55 W12     2( 3)  948  2503 Lauma Mieriņa                 
 24 1:03:58 M60     3( 3)  287   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 25 1:12:20 M12     4( 5)  556  1783 Renārs Logins                 
 26 1:12:25 M12     5( 5)  556  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks             
 27 1:18:45 M40     1( 1)  300  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 28 1:19:39 W70     2( 3)  613    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 29 1:27:20 W70     3( 3)  559   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 30 1:29:59 W40     4( 4)  181  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 31 2:01:35 W12     3( 3)  499  2140 Valentina Nunjesa-Vaskesa     
 32 2:36:17 MB      2( 2)  158  1763 Jānis Kālis                   


02.distance 10 KP  4.51 km  14.kārta 30.novembris Garkalne-Bāliņi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   36:27 M40     1( 5)  400   381 Gunārs Valinks                
  2   39:05 M60     1( 2)  800   978 Edgars Andža                  
  3   39:11 MB      1( 3)  750  2452 Miks Doriņš                   
  4   39:20 MB      2( 3)  747  4115 Marko Suld                    
  5   39:29 M40     2( 5)  369  2496 Tanel Saue                    
  6   39:51 MA      1( 2)  400   451 Fricis Spektors               
  7   40:09 M70     1( 8) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
  8   40:38 M50     1( 5)  500  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
  9   41:16 M60     2( 2)  758    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 10   42:26 M14     1( 3)  900   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 11   42:35 M40     3( 5)  342   399 Artūrs Brencis                
 12   42:54 M40     4( 5)  340   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 13   43:32 W40     1( 8)  850   544 Linda Sīle                    
 14   43:33 M70     2( 8)  922  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 15   44:28 W40     2( 8)  832   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 16   44:35 WA      1( 4)  500  1606 Anita Užule                   
 17   45:39 MB      3( 3)  644  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 18   46:12 M14     2( 3)  827   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
 19   46:33 M12     1( 2)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 20   46:35 M14     3( 3)  820  2131 Emīls Šulcs                   
 21   46:48 M50     2( 5)  434  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 22   47:29 W50     1( 5)  900  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 23   47:50 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 24   48:05 MA      2( 2)  332  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks             
 25   48:20 M70     3( 8)  831  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 26   48:29 WB      1(12) 1000   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 27   48:38 WB      2(12)  997   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 28   49:13 M70     4( 8)  816   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 29   49:51 W40     3( 8)  742   142 Inese Apse                    
 29   49:51 M50     3( 5)  408  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 31   53:06 WA      2( 4)  420   217 Kristīne Bērziņa              
 32   54:33 M50     4( 5)  372   839 Māris Kaņeps                  
 33   55:47 WB      3(12)  869  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 34   55:55 W40     4( 8)  662  1510 Antra Gaumiga                 
 35   56:11 WB      4(12)  863  2559 Solvita Jegorova              
 36   56:35 M70     5( 8)  710   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 37   56:47 WB      5(12)  854  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 38   57:40 W40     5( 8)  642  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 39   58:09 WA      3( 4)  383  2038 Inna Bērziņa                  
 40   59:00 W50     2( 5)  724    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 41 1:00:16 W60     1( 2) 1000  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 42 1:00:21 WB      6(12)  803  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba          
 43 1:00:26 WB      7(12)  802  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 44 1:00:28 W50     3( 5)  707  2513 Dace Vegnere                  
 45 1:00:29 M12     2( 2)  693    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 46 1:00:32 M70     6( 8)  663    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 47 1:01:09 W50     4( 5)  699   222 Ilze Laure                    
 48 1:01:38 WA      4( 4)  362   275 Marita Lapa                   
 49 1:03:10 WB      8(12)  768  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 50 1:04:20 W40     6( 8)  575  1435 Inese Felca                   
 51 1:07:48 WB      9(12)  715  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 52 1:09:01 M70     7( 8)  582   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 53 1:09:07 WB     10(12)  701  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 54 1:11:46 M50     5( 5)  283  2566 Lauris Vāvere                 
 55 1:13:04 M70     8( 8)  549   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 56 1:13:20 W40     7( 8)  505  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 57 1:29:51 W50     5( 5)  476  2536 Anita Augule                  
 58 1:30:42 M40     5( 5)  161  1438 Gatis Špats                   
 59 1:34:14 W40     8( 8)  393   568 Sandija Stanke                
 60 1:43:50 W12     1( 1)  900  2567 Darja Petuhova                
    ------- W60     2( 2)    0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
    ------- WB     12(12)    0   831 Lidija Luņeva                 
    ------- WB     12(12)    0  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 


03.distance 15 KP  6.53 km  14.kārta 30.novembris Garkalne-Bāliņi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   46:16 MB      1(16) 1000  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  2   47:40 MB      2(16)  971   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  3   48:54 M40     1(16)  800   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
  3   48:54 MA      1( 8)  750   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
  5   48:59 M16     1( 3) 1000   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  6   49:16 MA      2( 8)  744   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  7   50:27 MB      3(16)  917    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  8   50:28 M16     2( 3)  971  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
  9   52:29 M60     1(12) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 10   52:32 MB      4(16)  881  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 11   53:06 MB      5(16)  871   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 12   54:01 M60     2(12)  972   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 13   54:03 M40     2(16)  724  2564 Tarmo Klaar                   
 14   54:16 M40     3(16)  721   693 Mareks Indāns                 
 15   54:17 MB      6(16)  852   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
 16   54:46 M40     4(16)  714   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 17   55:13 W16     1( 1) 1000  2481 Krisjette Piht                
 18   55:51 MB      7(16)  828   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis         
 19   56:34 M40     5(16)  692   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 20   56:46 W50     1( 6) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 21   57:52 MA      3( 8)  634   339 Rihards Gailis                
 22   58:44 W40     1( 9) 1000   329 Evija Skrastiņa               
 23   58:54 W40     2( 9)  997  2482 Ingrid Piht                   
 24   59:41 W50     2( 6)  951   166 Inta Mihailova                
 25 1:00:41 W40     3( 9)  968   344 Vija Šiltere                  
 26 1:01:02 M40     6(16)  641  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 27 1:01:27 M50     1(15)  900   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 28 1:01:45 M40     7(16)  634  1834 Kaspars Staņa                 
 29 1:02:20 M60     3(12)  842  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 30 1:02:54 M40     8(16)  622   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 31 1:03:06 W40     4( 9)  931   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
 32 1:03:13 M50     2(15)  875   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 33 1:03:32 MA      4( 8)  577   299 Juris Žideļūns                
 34 1:04:19 W50     3( 6)  883  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 35 1:04:29 W40     5( 9)  911   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 36 1:04:31 MB      8(16)  717   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 37 1:04:37 MA      5( 8)  568  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders               
 38 1:04:40 M16     3( 3)  757  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš        
 39 1:04:54 MB      9(16)  713   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 40 1:05:09 MB     10(16)  710  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs              
 41 1:05:12 M40     9(16)  600   848 Juris Vaidakovs               
 42 1:05:47 M40    10(16)  595   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 43 1:06:24 M50     3(15)  833   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 44 1:06:25 M50     4(15)  833   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 45 1:06:36 M40    11(16)  587  1471 Oskars Zemītis                
 46 1:06:57 M50     5(15)  826   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 47 1:07:13 M60     4(12)  781  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 48 1:07:58 WA      1( 4)  950   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 49 1:08:02 M60     5(12)  771  2554 Ivars Muzikants               
 50 1:08:47 MB     11(16)  673   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 51 1:09:12 M50     6(15)  799   926 Agris Būmanis                 
 52 1:09:44 M50     7(15)  793   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 53 1:09:51 M50     8(15)  792   199 Paulis Laizāns                
 54 1:09:57 M60     6(12)  750   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 55 1:11:00 M14     1( 1) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 56 1:11:43 W40     6( 9)  819   704 Vita Skuja                    
 56 1:11:43 M60     7(12)  732    12 Egils Mauliņš                 
 58 1:12:02 M50     9(15)  768   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 59 1:12:45 W50     4( 6)  780  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 60 1:13:36 M60     8(12)  713   954 Pēteris Magone                
 61 1:13:48 M40    12(16)  530  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 62 1:14:15 M40    13(16)  527   230 Egons Šolmanis                
 63 1:14:17 M50    10(15)  745  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
 64 1:14:57 MA      6( 8)  489   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 65 1:15:23 W50     5( 6)  753    14 Velga Buša                    
 66 1:15:39 WA      2( 4)  854   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 67 1:16:20 M50    11(15)  725  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 68 1:16:48 M40    14(16)  509    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 69 1:17:42 M60     9(12)  675    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 70 1:18:14 W40     7( 9)  751   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 71 1:18:48 M40    15(16)  496  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 72 1:18:53 M50    12(15)  701   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 73 1:20:02 MA      7( 8)  458   291 Jānis Spektors                
 74 1:20:21 MB     12(16)  576    18 Kaspars Šampiņš               
 75 1:20:57 M50    13(15)  683  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 76 1:22:39 W40     8( 9)  711   144 Sanita Feldmane               
 77 1:23:22 MA      8( 8)  440  1317 Jānis Rolis                   
 78 1:24:28 WA      3( 4)  764  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 79 1:24:49 M60    10(12)  619  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 80 1:26:22 MB     13(16)  536  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 81 1:26:25 M50    14(15)  640  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 82 1:31:00 WA      4( 4)  710  2556 Guna Grāmatniece              
 83 1:31:16 M50    15(15)  606  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 84 1:32:36 M40    16(16)  422   276 Aivars Lapa                   
 85 1:33:31 M60    11(12)  561   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 86 1:38:45 W40     9( 9)  595   710 Inga Meķe                     
 87 1:45:14 MB     14(16)  440  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš        
 88 2:02:49 W50     6( 6)  462   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 89 2:28:38 MB     15(16)  311  1322 Raimonds Urtāns               
    ------- M60    12(12)    0   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
    ------- MB     16(16)    0  2446 Agris Kveders                 
    ------- WB      1( 1)    0  2445 Vineta Strauta                


04.distance 23 KP 10.43 km  14.kārta 30.novembris Garkalne-Bāliņi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:08:58 MA      1(17) 1000   171 Ivars Žagars                  
  2 1:09:30 MA      2(17)  992   588 Andris Gailis                 
  3 1:16:04 MA      3(17)  907  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  4 1:16:32 MA      4(17)  901  2565 Mati Korrol                   
  5 1:17:51 M40     1(10) 1000   796 Ingus Grasis                  
  6 1:18:22 M50     1( 6) 1000   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
  7 1:20:00 MA      5(17)  862    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  8 1:20:14 M50     2( 6)  977    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
  9 1:20:47 M40     2(10)  964   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 10 1:21:24 MA      6(17)  847  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 11 1:21:44 MA      7(17)  844  2563 Andris Seipulis               
 12 1:23:13 M40     3(10)  936  2483 Danilo Piht                   
 13 1:25:25 MA      8(17)  807  1043 Martin Kaup                   
 14 1:25:35 MB      1( 2)  900  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 15 1:26:02 M16     1( 1)  950   583 Gustavs Staņa                 
 16 1:27:33 MA      9(17)  788   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 17 1:27:40 M40     4(10)  888  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš                 
 18 1:30:23 MA     10(17)  763   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 19 1:30:36 MA     11(17)  761  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs            
 20 1:31:16 WA      1( 2) 1000   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 21 1:33:00 MA     12(17)  742  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 22 1:34:50 MA     13(17)  727   730 Lolita Kauķe                  
 23 1:35:59 M50     3( 6)  816  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 24 1:36:12 M40     5(10)  809    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 25 1:36:48 MA     14(17)  712   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 26 1:38:09 MA     15(17)  703  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 27 1:42:06 M50     4( 6)  768   503 Armands Lunts                 
 28 1:42:37 M40     6(10)  759  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 29 1:46:15 M60     1( 1)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 30 1:46:54 M50     5( 6)  733    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 31 1:49:41 MA     16(17)  629   306 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 32 1:51:01 M40     7(10)  701  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
 33 1:55:47 MB      2( 2)  665   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          
 34 2:03:50 M50     6( 6)  633  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš             
 35 2:24:02 WA      2( 2)  634  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 36 2:59:54 M40     8(10)  433  1913 Džeralds Troms                
    ------- M40    10(10)    0  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
    ------- M40    10(10)    0  2568 Kaupo Jarve                   
    ------- MA     17(17)    0  3031 Kalvis Kažoks