01.distance 11 KP  3.59 km  15.kārta 1.decembris Langstiņi-Makstenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   38:41 M16     1( 1)  400    32 Arvīds Gills                  
  2   39:37 WB      1( 4)  600   312 Kristīne Berķe                
  3   40:13 W50     1( 4)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
  4   40:48 WB      2( 4)  583   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova          
  5   42:51 M12     1( 7) 1000   551 Oskars Gills                  
  6   54:05 M12     2( 7)  792   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
  7   55:34 M14     1( 1)  600   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
  8   56:10 W40     1( 2)  400  2511 Līga Valinka                  
  9   56:18 M12     3( 7)  761  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 10   56:23 M12     4( 7)  760   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
 11   59:03 M12     5( 7)  726    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 12 1:00:39 W50     2( 4)  398  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne              
 13 1:08:31 W40     2( 2)  328  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 14 1:11:20 WB      3( 4)  333  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                
 15 1:12:59 M12     6( 7)  587  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 16 1:13:03 W50     3( 4)  330  1604 Dagnija Poreitere             
 17 1:13:05 M60     1( 1)  400  8050 Henrijs Freimanis             
 18 1:13:13 M12     7( 7)  585  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 19 1:13:49 W12     1( 1) 1000   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 20 1:20:11 W50     4( 4)  301   510 Indra Melbārde                
 21 1:23:56 W70     1( 3)  800   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 22 1:27:15 W70     2( 3)  770    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 23 1:33:50 W70     3( 3)  716   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 24 1:37:33 WB      4( 4)  244  2517 Linda Rožkalne                
    ------- W60     1( 1)    0  1656 Inese Užule                   


02.distance 13 KP  4.54 km  15.kārta 1.decembris Langstiņi-Makstenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:44 WA      1( 4)  500  1381 Līga Berķe                    
  2   34:58 M14     1( 3)  900   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
  3   35:16 WB      1(17) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  4   35:44 M60     1( 2)  800    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  5   35:59 WA      2( 4)  469   389 Elīza Ozola                   
  6   37:22 M40     1( 5)  400    79 Agris Šulcs                   
  7   37:27 MB      1( 6)  750   599 Viktors Novikovs              
  8   38:05 MB      2( 6)  738  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  9   38:16 M50     1( 7)  500   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 10   38:26 MA      1( 1)  400   451 Fricis Spektors               
 11   38:38 W40     1( 8)  850   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 12   38:45 MB      3( 6)  725  2437 Kārlis Vilerts                
 13   39:37 M70     1( 8) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
 14   39:48 W16     1( 1)  900   121 Laura Berķe                   
 15   40:14 M50     2( 7)  476   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 16   40:20 M50     3( 7)  474  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 17   40:27 M50     4( 7)  473  2146 Juris Pētersons               
 18   41:10 W50     1( 4)  900  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 19   41:36 WB      2(17)  848   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 19   41:36 WB      2(17)  848  1671 Jānis Eizāns                  
 21   42:11 MB      4( 6)  666  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
 22   42:59 M40     2( 5)  348  2496 Tanel Saue                    
 22   42:59 W60     1( 4) 1000   775 Inta Brūna                    
 24   43:05 M70     2( 8)  920  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 25   44:28 WB      4(17)  793  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 26   44:41 WB      5(17)  789  1368 Dace Goško                    
 27   44:54 WB      6(17)  785  3053 Aiga Švalbe                   
 28   45:06 W40     2( 8)  728   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 29   45:14 W14     1( 3) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 30   45:46 WA      3( 4)  369  1606 Anita Užule                   
 31   46:04 M14     2( 3)  683  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 32   46:12 W50     2( 4)  802   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 33   46:40 WB      7(17)  756  1245 Leila Bībere                  
 34   46:48 WB      8(17)  754  1860 Elīna Sproģe                  
 35   46:56 W60     2( 4)  916  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 36   47:36 M40     3( 5)  314  2571 Normunds Lielgalvis           
 37   47:37 W14     2( 3)  950  1130 Paula Ķirkuma                 
 38   47:56 W60     3( 4)  897  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 39   49:00 M50     5( 7)  390  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 40   49:12 W14     3( 3)  919  2460 Alise Mīlenberga              
 41   49:16 M70     3( 8)  804   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 42   49:44 M40     4( 5)  301  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 43   49:47 MB      5( 6)  564  2449 Kristaps Ozols                
 44   50:56 WB      9(17)  692  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 45   51:19 W40     3( 8)  640   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 46   51:33 M70     4( 8)  769   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 47   52:10 M50     6( 7)  367   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 48   52:22 M14     3( 3)  601  3124 Kevins Švalbe                 
 49   52:29 W40     4( 8)  626  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 50   53:20 WB     10(17)  661  2559 Solvita Jegorova              
 51   53:49 W60     4( 4)  799   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 52   55:02 M40     5( 5)  272   383 Ervīns Ķirkums                
 53   55:57 M70     5( 8)  708    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 54   56:19 M70     6( 8)  703   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 55   56:40 M70     7( 8)  699   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 56   56:49 W40     5( 8)  578   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 57   56:55 WA      4( 4)  296  2396 Lāsma Ozoliņa                 
 58   56:58 M60     2( 2)  502   608 Viesturs Ziediņš              
 59   57:24 W50     3( 4)  645    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 60   57:31 WB     11(17)  613  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 61   59:49 W70     1( 1) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 62   59:57 W50     4( 4)  618   648 Ieva Tūtere                   
 63 1:00:24 WB     12(17)  584   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 64 1:02:00 WB     13(17)  569  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 65 1:07:49 M70     8( 8)  584  3041 Reinis Līcis                  
 66 1:08:36 M50     7( 7)  279  3074 Agris Pavlovskis              
 67 1:09:56 W40     6( 8)  470   305 Linda Raituma                 
 68 1:12:01 W40     7( 8)  456   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 69 1:13:53 WB     14(17)  477  2479 Gita Keistere                 
 70 1:19:36 WB     15(17)  443  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 71 1:21:25 W40     8( 8)  403  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 72 1:53:00 WB     16(17)  312  2575 Dagnija Burtniece             
 73 1:53:06 MB      6( 6)  248  2573 Juris Pīlēns                  
 74 1:53:14 WB     17(17)  311  2574 Līga Dreijalte                


03.distance 14 KP  6.79 km  15.kārta 1.decembris Langstiņi-Makstenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:46 M40     1(14)  800  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas             
  2   43:50 MA      1( 5)  750  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  3   43:56 MB      1(16) 1000   507 Pauls Alberings               
  4   44:08 MB      2(16)  995  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  5   45:50 M40     2(14)  712  1917 Mantas Pocevičius             
  5   45:50 MB      3(16)  959   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  7   46:08 MA      2( 5)  713    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  8   46:22 M50     1(12)  900    69 Artūrs Kursītis               
  9   48:00 M40     3(14)  679  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 10   48:29 MB      4(16)  906    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
 11   48:33 M40     4(14)  672   693 Mareks Indāns                 
 12   48:56 M50     2(12)  853    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 13   49:06 MB      5(16)  895   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 14   49:25 M60     1( 5) 1000   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 15   49:58 M50     3(12)  835   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne              
 16   50:28 M50     4(12)  827  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 17   50:56 MB      6(16)  863  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 18   51:13 W40     1( 9) 1000   704 Vita Skuja                    
 19   51:50 M50     5(12)  805   200 Jānis Andersons               
 20   52:09 M40     5(14)  625    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 21   52:29 MB      7(16)  837   307 Valdis Raitums                
 22   52:30 MB      8(16)  837   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 23   52:41 MB      9(16)  834  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 24   52:45 M40     6(14)  618  2564 Tarmo Klaar                   
 25   52:59 M40     7(14)  616   572 Jānis Dreimanis               
 26   53:10 M14     1( 2) 1000   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 27   53:11 MA      3( 5)  618  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais               
 28   53:12 M40     8(14)  613   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 29   53:25 M50     6(12)  781   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 30   54:31 W50     1( 6) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 31   55:27 W50     2( 6)  983   166 Inta Mihailova                
 32   55:30 M40     9(14)  588   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 33   55:41 WA      1( 5)  950   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 34   56:06 MB     10(16)  783   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 35   56:23 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 36   56:36 M60     2( 5)  873    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 37   57:49 M40    10(14)  564  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 38   58:16 M14     2( 2)  912  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 39   58:32 MB     11(16)  751    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 40   58:42 M40    11(14)  556   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 41   58:56 M50     7(12)  708   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 42   59:42 M40    12(14)  546  2572 Vladas Kalvelis               
 43 1:00:01 W40     2( 9)  853   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 44 1:00:11 W40     3( 9)  851   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 45 1:00:46 W40     4( 9)  843   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 46 1:00:51 W16     1( 2) 1000  2481 Krisjette Piht                
 47 1:01:51 M40    13(14)  527  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 48 1:01:54 MB     12(16)  710   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 49 1:02:08 MB     13(16)  707   626 Dāvis Jākobsons               
 49 1:02:08 W50     3( 6)  877  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 51 1:02:17 WA      2( 5)  849   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 52 1:04:23 W16     2( 2)  945     7 Kristiāna Šaško               
 53 1:04:33 MB     14(16)  681    18 Kaspars Šampiņš               
 54 1:04:45 MB     15(16)  679   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš              
 55 1:05:02 M12     1( 1)  800    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 56 1:05:10 M50     8(12)  640  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 57 1:05:57 MA      4( 5)  498   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 58 1:06:11 M60     3( 5)  747   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 59 1:06:17 WB      1( 7)  900   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 60 1:06:55 M50     9(12)  624  2570 Aigars Eriņš                  
 61 1:06:59 MB     16(16)  656  2516 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 62 1:07:09 WB      2( 7)  888  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 63 1:07:10 M40    14(14)  486  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 64 1:08:00 MA      5( 5)  483   291 Jānis Spektors                
 65 1:08:36 W50     4( 6)  795    14 Velga Buša                    
 66 1:08:43 M60     4( 5)  719    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 66 1:08:43 M50    10(12)  607   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 68 1:10:32 W40     5( 9)  726  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 69 1:10:35 W50     5( 6)  772  2259 Astrīda Celmiņa               
 70 1:10:44 WA      3( 5)  748   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 71 1:10:47 M60     5( 5)  698   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 72 1:10:51 WB      3( 7)  842  2576 Simona Rutkovska              
 73 1:10:55 M50    11(12)  588  1350 Guntars Vība                  
 74 1:12:29 WA      4( 5)  730  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 75 1:12:34 M50    12(12)  575  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 76 1:12:59 WA      5( 5)  725  1362 Ieva Dobule                   
 77 1:14:44 WB      4( 7)  798  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele               
 78 1:17:28 WB      5( 7)  770   472 Anna Vaivade                  
 79 1:17:32 WB      6( 7)  769   473 Elīna Petrovska               
 80 1:17:36 W40     6( 9)  660   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 81 1:18:35 W40     7( 9)  652  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 82 1:21:27 W40     8( 9)  629   151 Inese Stūre                   
 83 1:24:47 W40     9( 9)  604    95 Anita Paidere                 
 84 1:36:21 WB      7( 7)  619  2550 Agnese Čirka                  
 85 1:38:56 W50     6( 6)  551   787 Anita Vucāne                  


04.distance 23 KP  9.69 km  15.kārta 1.decembris Langstiņi-Makstenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   59:27 MA      1(16) 1000    70 Einārs Šillers                
  2 1:02:50 MA      2(16)  946  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
  3 1:02:53 MA      3(16)  945   687 Zigmunds Bībers               
  4 1:03:32 M40     1( 9) 1000   909 Andris Mucenieks              
  5 1:03:57 MA      4(16)  930  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  6 1:04:06 M16     1( 3)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  7 1:05:37 MA      5(16)  906  2565 Mati Korrol                   
  8 1:05:38 MA      6(16)  906   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis            
  9 1:05:51 MA      7(16)  903  1043 Martin Kaup                   
 10 1:06:06 MA      8(16)  899   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
 11 1:06:36 M40     2( 9)  954  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
 12 1:08:21 M40     3( 9)  930  2568 Kaupo Jarve                   
 13 1:09:10 M16     2( 3)  880  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
 14 1:09:11 M40     4( 9)  918  2483 Danilo Piht                   
 15 1:09:14 MA      9(16)  859  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 16 1:09:29 M40     5( 9)  914   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 17 1:09:56 M40     6( 9)  908  1364 Artis Dobulis                 
 18 1:11:36 MA     10(16)  830   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 19 1:15:29 MA     11(16)  788  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 20 1:15:45 MA     12(16)  785   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 21 1:15:46 WA      1( 2) 1000   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 22 1:16:56 MA     13(16)  773    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 23 1:17:30 M16     3( 3)  786   583 Gustavs Staņa                 
 24 1:18:45 M50     1( 3) 1000  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 25 1:19:39 MA     14(16)  746  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 26 1:19:58 MA     15(16)  743   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 27 1:21:32 M50     2( 3)  966   677 Janeks Bauers                 
 28 1:23:23 M60     1( 3)  900   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 29 1:24:44 M60     2( 3)  886   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 30 1:24:47 M40     7( 9)  749   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 31 1:26:57 M40     8( 9)  731   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 32 1:27:51 M60     3( 3)  854   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 33 1:31:56 M50     3( 3)  857    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 34 1:46:00 M40     9( 9)  599  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 35 2:00:42 WA      2( 2)  628  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 36 2:04:48 MA     16(16)  476    13 Uldis Pekuss