01.distance 11 KP  3.60 km  16.kārta 7.decembris Bumbukalns R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   27:48 M40     1( 1)  300   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  2   32:34 WB      1( 2)  600  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
  3   35:19 W12     1( 3) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  4   37:40 W50     1( 4)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
  5   38:53 M50     1( 1)  300   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
  6   39:23 M12     1( 3) 1000   551 Oskars Gills                  
  7   48:40 WB      2( 2)  402  2583 Elza Žumbure                  
  8   49:17 W12     2( 3)  717  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
  9   51:35 W60     1( 3)  600   238 Liene Buša                    
 10   52:18 W14     1( 1)  800  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane             
 11   58:08 W50     2( 4)  389  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne              
 12 1:00:14 W60     2( 3)  514  3025 Māra Ķipēna                   
 13 1:01:49 W50     3( 4)  366  3090 Zane Blumberga                
 14 1:03:47 W60     3( 3)  485  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                  
 15 1:03:50 W12     3( 3)  553  2503 Lauma Mieriņa                 
 16 1:04:16 M60     1( 1)  400   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 17 1:04:18 W50     4( 4)  351  1871 Helen Barker                  
 18 1:08:35 W70     1( 2)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 19 1:13:21 M12     2( 3)  537  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 20 1:17:32 W70     2( 2)  708   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 21 1:18:15 M12     3( 3)  503    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 22 1:27:39 MB      1( 2)  400  2580 Artūrs Kigitovičs             
 23 1:41:30 MB      2( 2)  345  2586 Kristaps Celms                
    ------- M14     1( 1)    0  1854 Valters Skudra                


02.distance 14 KP  4.54 km  16.kārta 7.decembris Bumbukalns R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   27:21 MA      1( 1)  400   451 Fricis Spektors               
  2   33:08 M40     1( 5)  400   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
  3   34:47 M40     2( 5)  381    71 Edgars Cers                   
  4   35:01 M70     1( 7) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
  5   36:43 M40     3( 5)  361  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                 
  6   37:55 W40     1(11)  850   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
  7   38:23 M50     1( 4)  500  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
  8   38:28 M40     4( 5)  345   940 Atis Ģēģeris                  
  9   38:50 W40     2(11)  830   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 10   39:06 WB      1(14) 1000  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 11   39:34 WB      2(14)  988  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
 12   39:57 M50     2( 4)  480  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 13   40:42 W40     3(11)  792   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 14   41:44 WB      3(14)  937   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 15   41:59 W50     1(10)  900  2472 Riina Laev                    
 16   42:04 W40     4(11)  766  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 17   43:02 M60     1( 5)  800  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 17   43:02 M60     1( 5)  800  2233 Ojārs Milleris                
 19   43:16 M70     2( 7)  809  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 20   43:54 WB      4(14)  891  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 21   44:05 W60     1( 5) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 22   44:08 M70     3( 7)  793   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 23   44:23 M40     5( 5)  299   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 24   44:43 WB      5(14)  874  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 25   44:51 W40     5(11)  719   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 26   44:56 W40     6(11)  717   274 Ilze Tropa                    
 27   45:00 W50     2(10)  840  2513 Dace Vegnere                  
 28   45:39 M14     1( 2)  900  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 29   45:40 WB      6(14)  856  2093 Ieva Krastiņa                 
 30   45:51 W50     3(10)  824   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 31   45:57 WB      7(14)  851  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 32   46:53 MB      1( 2)  750  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 33   47:08 W40     7(11)  684   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 34   48:26 W50     4(10)  780   222 Ilze Laure                    
 35   48:55 M70     4( 7)  716    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 36   49:08 M50     3( 4)  391   207 Hugo Barker                   
 37   49:09 M60     3( 5)  700    54 Juris Dompalms                
 38   49:50 WB      8(14)  785  1368 Dace Goško                    
 39   50:23 WB      9(14)  776  2559 Solvita Jegorova              
 40   50:27 W40     8(11)  639   685 Ineta Popēna                  
 41   51:13 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 42   51:39 W40     9(11)  624   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 43   52:03 WB     10(14)  751   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 44   52:20 W40    10(11)  616  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 45   52:37 WB     11(14)  743  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 46   53:00 W60     2( 5)  832   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 47   53:26 M60     4( 5)  644  3064 Andris Elksnītis              
 48   53:27 W60     3( 5)  825  2504 Aina Prindule                 
 49   53:35 W60     4( 5)  823  3065 Ilga Elksnīte                 
 50   53:41 W50     5(10)  704  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 51   54:14 W50     6(10)  697    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 52   55:18 M70     5( 7)  633   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 53   55:46 M70     6( 7)  628   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 54   56:14 W50     7(10)  672  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 55   56:28 W60     5( 5)  781   250 Izolde Jumare                 
 56 1:00:04 WB     12(14)  651  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 57 1:01:07 M16     1( 1)  700  1869 Markus Grasis                 
 58 1:01:25 M70     7( 7)  570  3041 Reinis Līcis                  
 59 1:03:37 M50     4( 4)  302  2582 Normunds Dambis               
 60 1:03:42 M14     2( 2)  645  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 61 1:04:04 W70     1( 3) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 62 1:04:27 WB     13(14)  607  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 63 1:04:50 M12     1( 1)  900  1009 Lenarts Straume               
 64 1:09:35 W70     2( 3)  921  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 65 1:12:18 W40    11(11)  446   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 66 1:14:26 W50     8(10)  508  2578 Jaana Shved                   
 67 1:20:01 WB     14(14)  489  2579 Agnese Stasūne                
 68 1:23:38 W50     9(10)  452  2595 Aija Orniņa                   
 69 1:28:48 W50    10(10)  426  2536 Anita Augule                  
 70 1:34:03 W70     3( 3)  681    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
    ------- M60     5( 5)    0   335 Miervaldis Bušs               
    ------- MB      2( 2)    0  2087 Arvils Laķis                  


03.distance 15 KP  6.69 km  16.kārta 7.decembris Bumbukalns R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   42:21 MA      1( 4)  750   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
  2   47:31 MA      2( 4)  668  2343 Ģirts Linde                   
  3   48:06 MB      1(12) 1000    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  4   48:48 M60     1( 9) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  5   49:14 M16     1( 3) 1000    32 Arvīds Gills                  
  6   51:47 M60     2( 9)  942   744 Roberts Ozols                 
  7   52:13 MB      2(12)  921   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  8   52:16 MB      3(12)  920  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
  9   52:45 M40     1(10)  800   354 Gints Gritāns                 
 10   52:49 M50     1(13)  900    69 Artūrs Kursītis               
 11   53:03 W50     1( 6) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 12   53:26 M40     2(10)  790  1185 Andris Kikusts                
 13   53:44 M60     3( 9)  908    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 14   53:59 MB      4(12)  891   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 15   54:09 W16     1( 1) 1000   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 16   54:24 M50     2(13)  874   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 17   54:29 M16     2( 3)  904  2184 Emīls Lecinskis               
 18   55:43 WA      1( 6)  950   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 19   55:47 M14     1( 3) 1000   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 20   55:49 WA      2( 6)  948   229 Māra Vilciņa                  
 21   56:04 M40     3(10)  753    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 22   56:12 M16     3( 3)  876   167 Uvis Šolmanis                 
 23   56:25 W50     2( 6)  940   166 Inta Mihailova                
 24   57:24 M50     3(13)  828   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 25   57:28 MB      5(12)  837   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 26   57:52 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 27   57:54 WB      1( 4)  900  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena          
 28   58:31 W40     1( 9) 1000    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 29   59:09 MB      6(12)  813   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
 30   59:41 M40     4(10)  707  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 31   59:58 M60     4( 9)  814  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 32 1:01:18 M40     5(10)  688   230 Egons Šolmanis                
 33 1:02:05 M50     4(13)  766   926 Agris Būmanis                 
 34 1:02:11 W40     2( 9)  941   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 35 1:03:13 M50     5(13)  752   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 36 1:03:24 M40     6(10)  666   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 37 1:03:32 M60     5( 9)  768  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 38 1:03:34 M40     7(10)  664  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 39 1:03:41 W40     3( 9)  919   704 Vita Skuja                    
 40 1:04:21 M40     8(10)  656   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 41 1:04:23 M50     6(13)  738   714 Normunds Paško                
 42 1:05:24 M14     2( 3)  853  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 43 1:06:05 W40     4( 9)  885   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 44 1:06:41 WB      2( 4)  781   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 45 1:07:10 MB      7(12)  716  2584 Toms Biders                   
 46 1:08:11 MB      8(12)  705   988 Jānis Jansons                 
 47 1:08:47 WA      3( 6)  770   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 48 1:09:34 MB      9(12)  691    18 Kaspars Šampiņš               
 49 1:09:47 M12     1( 1)  800    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 50 1:10:29 W40     5( 9)  830   344 Vija Šiltere                  
 51 1:10:31 MA      3( 4)  450   291 Jānis Spektors                
 52 1:11:05 W40     6( 9)  823   151 Inese Stūre                   
 53 1:12:01 M50     7(13)  660  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 54 1:13:11 WB      3( 4)  712  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 55 1:14:02 W50     3( 6)  717   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 56 1:14:36 W50     4( 6)  711    14 Velga Buša                    
 57 1:14:51 M50     8(13)  635   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 58 1:16:32 MB     10(12)  628  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
 59 1:16:49 M50     9(13)  619   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 60 1:17:27 M14     3( 3)  720   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 61 1:17:40 W40     7( 9)  753    95 Anita Paidere                 
 62 1:18:15 M50    10(13)  607  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 63 1:19:01 M50    11(13)  602   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 64 1:19:09 MB     11(12)  608   168 Ansis Zvirbulis               
 65 1:19:41 W50     5( 6)  666  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 66 1:20:19 M50    12(13)  592  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 67 1:21:39 M60     6( 9)  598    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 68 1:22:54 WB      4( 4)  629  2587 Tais Vakroom                  
 69 1:23:00 M50    13(13)  573   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 70 1:24:00 WA      4( 6)  630  2038 Inna Bērziņa                  
 71 1:24:39 M60     7( 9)  576   414 Aivars Rudzītis               
 72 1:24:51 WA      5( 6)  624  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 73 1:25:04 W40     8( 9)  688   788 Daiga Šlesere                 
 74 1:26:14 WA      6( 6)  614  2556 Guna Grāmatniece              
 75 1:26:16 M60     8( 9)  566  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 76 1:33:27 M60     9( 9)  522   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 77 1:40:36 W50     6( 6)  527   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 78 1:45:39 W40     9( 9)  554   710 Inga Meķe                     
    ------- MA      4( 4)    0   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
    ------- M40    10(10)    0  1471 Oskars Zemītis                
    ------- MB     12(12)    0   321 Māris Balčūns                 
    ------- M40    10(10)    0    38 Ģirts Strujevičs              


04.distance 25 KP  9.54 km  16.kārta 7.decembris Bumbukalns R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   52:17 MA      1(27) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   55:58 MA      2(27)  934  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
  3   56:35 MA      3(27)  924   318 Jānis Tamužs                  
  4   59:57 M40     1(14) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  5 1:01:36 MA      4(27)  849  1203 Edgars Bričonoks              
  6 1:01:41 M40     2(14)  972   796 Ingus Grasis                  
  7 1:01:43 MA      5(27)  847   339 Rihards Gailis                
  8 1:02:45 MA      6(27)  833    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  9 1:03:10 M40     3(14)  949    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 10 1:03:49 M40     4(14)  939    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 11 1:04:52 M40     5(14)  924  2577 Dmitri Shved                  
 11 1:04:52 MA      7(27)  806  1181 Kaspars Vītols                
 13 1:05:49 MA      8(27)  794  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
 14 1:06:01 MA      9(27)  792   769 Mārcis Gediņš                 
 15 1:07:32 MA     10(27)  774  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins             
 16 1:08:50 M40     6(14)  871  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 17 1:08:55 MA     11(27)  759   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 18 1:09:24 M40     7(14)  864  2454 Aigars Putnis                 
 19 1:09:26 MA     12(27)  753  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš                
 20 1:09:46 M50     1( 7) 1000    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 21 1:10:35 MA     13(27)  741    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
 22 1:11:10 M50     2( 7)  980   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 23 1:11:39 WA      1( 5) 1000  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa                 
 24 1:12:02 M40     8(14)  832   977 Henrijs Šuķītis               
 25 1:12:13 MA     14(27)  724  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 26 1:16:15 WA      2( 5)  940   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 27 1:16:16 M16     1( 1)  950  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 28 1:16:34 MA     15(27)  683   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 29 1:16:45 M50     3( 7)  909  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 30 1:16:49 MA     16(27)  681  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 31 1:17:00 M50     4( 7)  906    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 32 1:17:35 MA     17(27)  674  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 33 1:17:45 MA     18(27)  672  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 34 1:19:23 MB      1( 3)  900   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 35 1:20:44 MB      2( 3)  885   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          
 36 1:22:08 MA     19(27)  637  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 37 1:22:26 M50     5( 7)  846    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 38 1:23:09 MA     20(27)  629   299 Juris Žideļūns                
 39 1:23:29 MB      3( 3)  856   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 40 1:23:30 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 41 1:24:03 M40     9(14)  713   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 42 1:24:52 WA      3( 5)  844  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 43 1:27:59 MA     21(27)  594  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 44 1:29:19 M40    10(14)  671   789 Juris Šlesers                 
 45 1:29:51 M40    11(14)  667  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 46 1:30:47 M50     6( 7)  768   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 47 1:31:12 M40    12(14)  657   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 48 1:31:35 M60     2( 2)  821   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 49 1:32:07 MA     22(27)  568  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 50 1:32:11 M50     7( 7)  757  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 51 1:32:32 M40    13(14)  648   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 52 1:35:00 W50     1( 1)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 53 1:38:25 MA     23(27)  531   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 54 1:39:04 MA     24(27)  528   148 Dzintars Laķis                
 55 1:40:03 WA      4( 5)  716   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 56 1:45:05 WA      5( 5)  682  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 57 1:51:51 MA     25(27)  467    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 58 1:54:50 MA     26(27)  455   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 59 2:00:36 MA     27(27)  434  2512 Jānis Grāmatnieks             
    ------- M40    14(14)    0   848 Juris Vaidakovs