01.distance 12 KP  3.52 km  17.kārta 8.decembris Ataru ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:59 MB      1( 2)  400  2593 Krišjānis Ozoliņš             
  2   42:39 M12     1( 6) 1000   795 Dāvis Bautris                 
  3   42:44 W40     1( 3)  400   841 Dace Peiseniece               
  4   43:11 M14     1( 3)  600   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
  5   43:41 W12     1( 3) 1000  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
  6   43:45 M12     2( 6)  975   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
  7   44:28 W14     1( 1)  800  2005 Evelīna Siliņa                
  8   44:29 MA      1( 1)  200  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
  9   45:33 M12     3( 6)  936   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 10   47:47 M14     2( 3)  542  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 10   47:47 W50     1( 4)  600  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 12   48:13 WB      1( 6)  600  1717 Anete Purvlīce                
 13   48:27 WB      2( 6)  597   417 Dace Cīrule                   
 14   53:05 M12     4( 6)  803  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 15   57:54 W40     2( 3)  295   450 Sanita Švēde                  
 16   57:58 W12     2( 3)  754  1221 Katrīna Lūcija Eņģelīte       
 17   58:31 W50     2( 4)  490  1871 Helen Barker                  
 18 1:03:28 M12     5( 6)  672  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
 19 1:05:18 MB      2( 2)  220  2407 Emīls Lazdiņš                 
 20 1:05:20 WB      3( 6)  443  2408 Agita Ermansone               
 21 1:07:24 W60     1( 2)  600  1598 Baiba Līviņa                  
 22 1:08:37 W12     3( 3)  637  1061 Elza Rudzīte                  
 23 1:09:19 W50     3( 4)  414  1062 Vita Rudzīte                  
 24 1:09:23 W50     4( 4)  413  2581 Daiga Dambe                   
 25 1:10:26 M12     6( 6)  606  1563 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis            
 26 1:10:31 M14     3( 3)  367  1564 Atis Dubrovskis               
 27 1:10:37 WB      4( 6)  410  2227 Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovsk        
 28 1:14:15 W70     1( 4)  800   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 29 1:16:54 W70     2( 4)  772   188 Aija Andersone                
 30 1:20:48 W60     2( 2)  500   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 31 1:22:49 W70     3( 4)  717   598 Maira Liepa                   
 32 1:26:25 W40     3( 3)  198  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 33 1:28:00 WB      5( 6)  329   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe            
 34 1:32:11 W70     4( 4)  644   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 35 2:20:33 M40     1( 1)  300  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
    ------- WB      6( 6)    0   312 Kristīne Berķe                


02.distance 15 KP  4.72 km  17.kārta 8.decembris Ataru ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   34:42 M40     1( 3)  400   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
  2   37:50 W16     1( 4)  900   121 Laura Berķe                   
  3   39:06 MB      1( 8)  750  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
  4   40:15 WA      1( 5)  500   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
  5   40:52 W50     1( 7)  900   166 Inta Mihailova                
  6   41:47 MB      2( 8)  702   599 Viktors Novikovs              
  7   42:54 W40     1(15)  850    55 Ilze Skangale                 
  8   43:20 M70     1( 7) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
  9   43:34 MB      3( 8)  673  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 10   44:31 M50     1( 3)  500   207 Hugo Barker                   
 11   44:32 W16     2( 4)  765  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone          
 12   44:49 WB      1(14) 1000   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 13   44:51 MB      4( 8)  654  2588 Mārtiņš Martinsons            
 14   45:02 WA      2( 5)  447   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
 15   45:58 W50     2( 7)  800  2472 Riina Laev                    
 16   46:13 MB      5( 8)  635  2437 Kārlis Vilerts                
 17   46:37 M50     2( 3)  477   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
 18   46:38 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 19   46:53 W40     2(15)  778   144 Sanita Feldmane               
 20   46:57 WA      3( 5)  429  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 21   47:13 W40     3(15)  772  1599 Ilze Vanaga                   
 22   47:16 M40     2( 3)  294   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 23   47:39 M60     1( 3)  800    16 Andrejs Millers               
 24   47:56 W40     4(15)  761  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 25   50:53 WB      2(14)  881    46 Zenta Lakovica                
 26   51:17 M70     2( 7)  845   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 27   51:18 W60     1( 5) 1000   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 28   51:28 W50     3( 7)  715   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 29   52:27 W40     5(15)  695   131 Līga Cera                     
 30   52:35 W40     6(15)  693  1922 Inese Mūrmane                 
 31   52:46 W40     7(15)  691   778 Ilze Līgate                   
 32   52:49 W40     8(15)  690  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 33   52:52 WB      3(14)  848  1368 Dace Goško                    
 34   52:56 WB      4(14)  847   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 35   53:03 WB      5(14)  845  2443 Dārta Ūbele                   
 36   53:38 W50     4( 7)  686   222 Ilze Laure                    
 37   53:44 WB      6(14)  834  2559 Solvita Jegorova              
 38   54:20 M70     3( 7)  798   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 39   54:42 W40     9(15)  667  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 40   54:53 MB      6( 8)  534  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 41   54:54 WB      7(14)  816  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīga       
 41   54:54 W16     3( 4)  620  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 43   54:55 M70     4( 7)  789    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 44   54:59 W60     2( 5)  933  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 45   55:06 M40     3( 3)  252  1691 Guntis Karelis                
 46   55:20 M70     5( 7)  783   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 47   55:49 M60     2( 3)  683    21 Jānis Linde                   
 48   56:03 W60     3( 5)  915  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 49   57:46 M70     6( 7)  750   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 50   57:50 W40    10(15)  631  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 51   57:54 WA      4( 5)  348  2396 Lāsma Ozoliņa                 
 52   58:53 M70     7( 7)  736   301 Volli Kukk                    
 53   59:06 MB      7( 8)  496  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 54   59:22 WB      8(14)  755  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 55 1:00:10 W60     4( 5)  853  2065 Andra Melbārde                
 56 1:01:37 M60     3( 3)  619  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 57 1:01:42 W60     5( 5)  831   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 58 1:02:09 W50     5( 7)  592  2578 Jaana Shved                   
 59 1:02:53 WB      9(14)  713  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 60 1:03:16 W50     6( 7)  581   927 Vita Vestmane                 
 60 1:03:16 WB     10(14)  708  1245 Leila Bībere                  
 62 1:03:36 WB     11(14)  705   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 63 1:04:27 WB     12(14)  695   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 64 1:04:34 MB      8( 8)  454  1263 Jānis Odiņš                   
 65 1:05:18 W70     1( 2) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 66 1:08:02 M14     1( 3)  900   469 Pauls Banga                   
 67 1:08:15 M16     1( 1)  700   470 Ričards Banga                 
 68 1:09:41 WB     13(14)  643  1822 Agnese Helmūte                
 69 1:11:05 W40    11(15)  513   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 70 1:13:47 W50     7( 7)  498  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 71 1:15:07 M50     3( 3)  296  2582 Normunds Dambis               
 72 1:16:20 W40    12(15)  478   305 Linda Raituma                 
 73 1:17:03 WA      5( 5)  261   981 Luīze Mantiņa                 
 74 1:19:04 WB     14(14)  567  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 75 1:19:15 M14     2( 3)  773  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 76 1:19:17 M14     3( 3)  772  2592 Regnārs Zukuls                
 77 1:22:12 W40    13(15)  444  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 78 1:42:10 W40    14(15)  357   568 Sandija Stanke                
 79 1:52:39 W70     2( 2)  580    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
    ------- W40    15(15)    0   636 Ilze Zvirbule                 
    ------- W16     4( 4)    0   180 Līva Cera                     


03.distance 18 KP  6.57 km  17.kārta 8.decembris Ataru ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   38:38 M16     1( 4) 1000   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  2   40:09 MA      1(11)  750   356 Dāvis Šolmanis                
  3   42:55 MA      2(11)  702  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  4   43:03 MB      1(18) 1000   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  5   43:57 MB      2(18)  980  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
  6   44:18 M40     1(15)  800   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
  7   45:05 MB      3(18)  955  1959 Ričards Buls                  
  8   45:08 M60     1(10) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  9   45:11 MB      4(18)  953   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 10   45:58 M40     2(15)  771  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 11   46:07 MA      3(11)  653   738 Uldis Žimants                 
 12   46:11 MB      5(18)  932  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
 13   46:34 MB      6(18)  924   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 14   47:52 M16     2( 4)  807  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 15   48:10 WA      1(10)  950  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine           
 16   48:31 MA      4(11)  621   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 17   48:36 W40     1( 8) 1000   704 Vita Skuja                    
 18   48:37 MA      5(11)  619  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 19   48:41 MB      7(18)  884   307 Valdis Raitums                
 20   48:44 MB      8(18)  883   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 21   49:01 MB      9(18)  878   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis         
 22   49:37 M16     3( 4)  779   167 Uvis Šolmanis                 
 23   50:11 MB     10(18)  858   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 24   50:13 M14     1( 1) 1000   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 25   50:19 M50     1(16)  900   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 26   50:46 M50     2(16)  892   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 27   50:50 MB     11(18)  847  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs              
 28   51:47 M40     3(15)  684  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 29   51:54 M50     3(16)  873   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 30   52:12 M50     4(16)  868   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 31   52:19 W40     2( 8)  929   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 32   52:20 M50     5(16)  865  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 33   52:24 M60     2(10)  861   978 Edgars Andža                  
 34   52:54 MB     12(18)  814  1919 Jēkabs Bricis                 
 35   52:58 MA      6(11)  569   163 Māris Sumčenko                
 36   53:09 W16     1( 1) 1000   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 36   53:09 M50     6(16)  852   200 Jānis Andersons               
 38   53:15 M40     4(15)  666  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 39   53:21 M40     5(15)  664  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 40   53:42 M60     3(10)  840    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 41   54:30 WA      2(10)  840  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 42   54:38 MA      7(11)  551  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis       
 43   54:42 M60     4(10)  825   414 Aivars Rudzītis               
 44   54:43 WA      3(10)  836   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 45   54:53 MB     13(18)  784   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 46   55:00 M50     7(16)  823   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 47   55:04 M60     5(10)  820   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 48   55:15 W40     3( 8)  880   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 49   55:17 W50     1( 2) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 50   55:30 M40     6(15)  639   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 51   55:31 M40     7(15)  638   789 Juris Šlesers                 
 52   56:16 WA      4(10)  813  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 52   56:16 MB     14(18)  765   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 54   56:20 M40     8(15)  629  1286 Arnis Andersons               
 55   56:22 M50     8(16)  803  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
 56   56:38 M50     9(16)  800   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 57   56:39 W40     4( 8)  858  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 58   57:07 M50    10(16)  793   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 59   57:24 WA      5(10)  797   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 60   57:28 M40     9(15)  617  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 61   58:09 WA      6(10)  787  1220 Elīna Andersone               
 62   58:24 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 63   58:39 MA      8(11)  513   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 64   58:55 W40     5( 8)  825   142 Inese Apse                    
 65   59:02 M40    10(15)  600   940 Atis Ģēģeris                  
 66   59:04 M40    11(15)  600    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 67   59:23 M40    12(15)  597   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis             
 68   59:27 M16     4( 4)  650    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 69   59:41 M40    13(15)  594  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 70 1:00:11 M50    11(16)  752  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 71 1:00:26 M50    12(16)  749  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 72 1:02:06 MA      9(11)  485    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 73 1:02:14 M60     6(10)  725   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 74 1:02:39 WA      7(10)  730  1362 Ieva Dobule                   
 75 1:03:49 W40     6( 8)  762  1775 Astra Šauere                  
 76 1:03:54 MB     15(18)  674   114 Kārlis Seņko                  
 77 1:04:44 M50    13(16)  700  2589 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 78 1:06:23 MA     10(11)  454   291 Jānis Spektors                
 79 1:06:25 WB      1( 6)  900  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 80 1:06:31 MB     16(18)  647  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 81 1:07:14 WA      8(10)  681  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 82 1:08:28 WB      2( 6)  873   831 Lidija Luņeva                 
 83 1:10:47 M40    14(15)  501  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 84 1:11:08 M40    15(15)  498  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 85 1:11:21 M50    14(16)  635   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 86 1:12:39 MB     17(18)  593  2375 Isaac Scott                   
 87 1:12:43 WB      3( 6)  822  2374 Gerda Šadurska                
 88 1:13:00 WB      4( 6)  819  2587 Tais Vakroom                  
 89 1:15:34 M60     7(10)  597  1720 Vilnis Gailums                
 90 1:17:40 W40     7( 8)  626  1435 Inese Felca                   
 91 1:18:29 W40     8( 8)  619  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 91 1:18:29 M50    15(16)  577  1350 Guntars Vība                  
 93 1:18:55 WA      9(10)  580   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 94 1:19:22 WA     10(10)  577  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 95 1:20:00 M60     8(10)  564   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 96 1:21:13 M60     9(10)  556  1411 Imants Daugulis               
 97 1:22:13 MA     11(11)  366  1317 Jānis Rolis                   
 98 1:24:38 MB     18(18)  509  2446 Agris Kveders                 
 99 1:26:16 M50    16(16)  525  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
100 1:36:10 WB      5( 6)  622  2445 Vineta Strauta                
101 1:36:54 W50     2( 2)  571   787 Anita Vucāne                  
    ------- M60    10(10)    0   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
    ------- WB      6( 6)    0  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa             


04.distance 29 KP  9.23 km  17.kārta 8.decembris Ataru ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   56:00 MA      1(18) 1000    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
  2   57:29 MA      2(18)  974   824 Gatis Grīnbergs               
  3 1:01:40 M40     1( 7) 1000    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  3 1:01:40 M40     1( 7) 1000  2577 Dmitri Shved                  
  5 1:03:18 MA      3(18)  885   794 Juris Dzenītis                
  6 1:03:30 M40     3( 7)  971   437 Juris Ceirulis                
  7 1:03:36 MA      4(18)  881   171 Ivars Žagars                  
  8 1:04:08 MA      5(18)  873   681 Raitis Birznieks              
  9 1:04:20 M50     1( 5) 1000    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
  9 1:04:20 M40     4( 7)  959   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 11 1:04:25 MA      6(18)  869   439 Oskars Seilis                 
 12 1:05:12 MA      7(18)  859   471 Aldis Banga                   
 13 1:05:15 M50     2( 5)  986    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 14 1:06:39 MA      8(18)  840   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 15 1:07:05 MA      9(18)  835    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
 16 1:09:31 MA     10(18)  806  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 16 1:09:31 MA     10(18)  806   109 Matīss Lakovics               
 18 1:14:16 M40     5( 7)  830   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 19 1:14:17 MA     12(18)  754   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 20 1:14:21 WA      1( 3) 1000   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 21 1:15:20 M50     3( 5)  854   503 Armands Lunts                 
 22 1:15:32 MA     13(18)  741  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 23 1:16:43 M14     1( 1)  800   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 24 1:16:59 M40     6( 7)  801   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 25 1:18:53 MA     14(18)  710  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 26 1:19:41 M60     1( 3)  900   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 27 1:19:43 M50     4( 5)  807  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 28 1:19:46 WA      2( 3)  932  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 29 1:20:05 MA     15(18)  699  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 30 1:20:30 M50     5( 5)  799  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 31 1:21:48 M60     2( 3)  877   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 32 1:21:54 MA     16(18)  684  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 33 1:22:16 MA     17(18)  681   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 34 1:29:40 MA     18(18)  625   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 35 1:32:09 MB      1( 1)  900   993 Gustavs Švalbe                
 36 1:37:40 M40     7( 7)  631  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
 37 1:49:14 M60     3( 3)  657    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 38 1:52:51 WA      3( 3)  659  1954 Gunta Lebedoka