01.distance 12 KP  3.54 km  18.kārta 14.decembris Suži
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   28:44 W50     1( 3)  600   166 Inta Mihailova                
  2   29:46 M40     1( 2)  300   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
  3   39:24 MB      1( 1)  400  2586 Kristaps Celms                
  4   40:09 M14     1( 3)  600  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
  5   41:22 M12     1( 4) 1000   795 Dāvis Bautris                 
  6   41:43 W50     2( 3)  413   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
  7   42:17 M70     1( 2)  800    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
  8   43:59 M12     2( 4)  941    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  9   45:01 WB      1( 2)  600  1822 Agnese Helmūte                
 10   46:23 WB      2( 2)  582  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
 11   46:44 M12     3( 4)  885  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol         
 12   49:29 W14     1( 1)  800  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane             
 13   50:54 M70     2( 2)  665   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 14   52:29 M12     4( 4)  788   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 15   59:49 W50     3( 3)  288   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 16 1:02:11 W70     1( 5)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 17 1:03:40 W70     2( 5)  781   598 Maira Liepa                   
 18 1:06:46 W40     1( 4)  400  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 19 1:10:53 W70     3( 5)  702  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 20 1:15:51 M40     2( 2)  118  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 21 1:19:27 W70     4( 5)  626   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 22 1:23:13 W40     2( 4)  321  1870 Inese Miķelsone               
 23 1:34:41 W70     5( 5)  525    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 24 1:53:42 W40     3( 4)  235  2366 Santa Spilberga               
    ------- M14     3( 3)    0   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
    ------- W40     4( 4)    0  1997 Sanita Erdžele                
    ------- M14     3( 3)    0  2561 Gustavs Ribaks                


02.distance 14 KP  4.58 km  18.kārta 14.decembris Suži
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   34:09 W16     1( 2)  900   121 Laura Berķe                   
  2   35:00 MB      1( 4)  750   822 Gatis Peisenieks              
  3   35:25 M14     1( 2)  900  2131 Emīls Šulcs                   
  4   35:51 M50     1( 4)  500  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
  5   37:24 W16     2( 2)  822   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova            
  6   37:51 M60     1( 3)  800    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  7   38:12 M60     2( 3)  793   744 Roberts Ozols                 
  8   38:54 M40     1( 9)  400  2001 Aivars Endželis               
  9   40:06 MB      2( 4)  655  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis               
 10   40:37 M50     2( 4)  441  2597 Rune Teigland                 
 11   41:09 M40     2( 9)  378   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 11   41:09 W40     1(10)  850   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
 13   43:28 W40     2(10)  805  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 14   43:31 M70     1(10) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
 15   44:09 MB      3( 4)  595   599 Viktors Novikovs              
 16   44:27 M40     3( 9)  350  2266 Ainārs Butāns                 
 17   45:11 W40     3(10)  774  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 18   45:35 WA      1( 1)  500  2596 Sabīne Dzalba                 
 19   46:03 W40     4(10)  760   278 Elīna Krūze                   
 20   46:27 M40     4( 9)  335   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                
 21   46:52 M40     5( 9)  332   976 Intars Cakars                 
 22   47:08 WB      1(11) 1000  1368 Dace Goško                    
 22   47:08 M50     3( 4)  380  2603 Andris Tilaks                 
 24   47:53 M40     6( 9)  325   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 25   48:33 M70     2(10)  896   155 Aivars Pentjušs               
 26   49:24 W60     1( 2) 1000  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 27   49:26 WB      2(11)  953  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 28   49:32 M70     3(10)  879    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 29   49:35 M50     4( 4)  362  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 30   50:13 MB      4( 4)  523  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
 31   50:24 W40     5(10)  694   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 32   50:55 W50     1( 5)  900  2472 Riina Laev                    
 33   51:19 M12     1( 1)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 34   52:07 M70     4(10)  835   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 35   52:14 W50     2( 5)  877   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 36   52:32 M70     5(10)  828   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 37   54:08 W60     2( 2)  913   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 38   54:26 M70     6(10)  799  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 39   56:05 M60     3( 3)  540  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 40   56:30 W40     6(10)  619   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 41   56:42 WB      3(11)  831   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 42   57:36 W40     7(10)  607   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 43   57:59 M40     7( 9)  268   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 44   58:29 W50     3( 5)  784   222 Ilze Laure                    
 45 1:01:45 WB      4(11)  763  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 46 1:02:09 M40     8( 9)  250  1691 Guntis Karelis                
 47 1:02:29 WB      5(11)  754  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 48 1:02:54 M40     9( 9)  247  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 49 1:03:06 WB      6(11)  747   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 50 1:03:19 W50     4( 5)  724  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 51 1:04:56 M70     7(10)  670   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 52 1:05:53 WB      7(11)  715  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 53 1:06:58 W70     1( 1) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 54 1:09:43 M70     8(10)  624   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 55 1:12:26 W50     5( 5)  633  2578 Jaana Shved                   
 56 1:12:28 W40     8(10)  483   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 57 1:13:03 M14     2( 2)  436  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 58 1:14:59 M70     9(10)  580   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 59 1:15:38 WB      8(11)  623   256 Evita Kļaviņa                 
 60 1:15:40 W40     9(10)  462   568 Sandija Stanke                
 61 1:29:10 WB      9(11)  529  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 62 1:31:05 W40    10(10)  384  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 63 1:45:45 WB     10(11)  446  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
    ------- WB     11(11)    0  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
    ------- M70    10(10)    0    43 Pēteris Novikovs              


03.distance 17 KP  6.54 km  18.kārta 14.decembris Suži
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:03 MA      1( 7)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  2   42:23 MA      2( 7)  620   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
  3   44:37 MB      1(13) 1000   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  4   45:11 MB      2(13)  987  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  5   45:30 M40     1(10)  800   241 Jānis Zagorskis               
  6   45:56 MB      3(13)  971   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  7   46:05 M60     1( 2) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  8   46:23 MA      3( 7)  567  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis       
  9   46:27 M50     1(12)  900  2598 Knut Edvard Helland           
 10   47:12 M40     2(10)  771  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 11   48:26 M40     3(10)  752  2461 Andris Dzalbs                 
 12   48:42 MB      4(13)  916    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 13   48:48 M14     1( 1) 1000   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 14   49:36 M50     2(12)  843   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 15   49:50 M16     1( 2) 1000  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 16   50:21 MA      4( 7)  522  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 17   51:04 MB      5(13)  874   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 18   51:16 MB      6(13)  870   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis         
 19   51:25 MA      5( 7)  511  2343 Ģirts Linde                   
 20   51:30 M50     3(12)  812  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 21   51:39 W16     1( 3) 1000   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 21   51:39 M40     4(10)  705   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 23   51:41 W40     1( 4) 1000   329 Evija Skrastiņa               
 24   51:50 M50     4(12)  807   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 25   51:58 MB      7(13)  859  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 26   52:13 M50     5(12)  801   200 Jānis Andersons               
 27   53:14 WA      1( 4)  950  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 28   54:19 MB      8(13)  821   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 29   55:11 W50     1( 5) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 30   56:06 MB      9(13)  795  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 31   56:19 MB     10(13)  792   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 32   56:50 M40     5(10)  640   940 Atis Ģēģeris                  
 33   57:11 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 34   58:25 M40     6(10)  623  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 35   58:54 W16     2( 3)  877  2601 Anete Actiņa                  
 36   59:23 WA      2( 4)  852  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine           
 37   59:34 M40     7(10)  611   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 38 1:00:28 W40     2( 4)  855   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 39 1:00:38 M60     2( 2)  760   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 40 1:00:40 MB     11(13)  735   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 41 1:00:58 M40     8(10)  597  2496 Tanel Saue                    
 42 1:01:47 M40     9(10)  589  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 43 1:02:07 MB     12(13)  718  2516 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 44 1:02:27 W50     2( 5)  884  2539 Aari Talver                   
 45 1:03:54 M50     6(12)  654   714 Normunds Paško                
 46 1:03:55 M16     2( 2)  780  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol           
 47 1:05:32 W50     3( 5)  842    14 Velga Buša                    
 48 1:05:46 M50     7(12)  636   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 49 1:07:00 WA      3( 4)  755   981 Luīze Mantiņa                 
 50 1:07:12 M50     8(12)  622  1350 Guntars Vība                  
 51 1:07:34 MA      6( 7)  389   291 Jānis Spektors                
 52 1:09:09 M50     9(12)  605   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 53 1:10:20 M40    10(10)  518  4121 Lauri Tarlap                  
 54 1:12:16 W50     4( 5)  764   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 55 1:13:14 W16     3( 3)  705  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 56 1:14:41 W40     3( 4)  692    95 Anita Paidere                 
 57 1:17:48 M50    10(12)  537  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 58 1:19:48 W40     4( 4)  648   710 Inga Meķe                     
 59 1:20:34 WA      4( 4)  628  2038 Inna Bērziņa                  
 60 1:21:54 MB     13(13)  545   682 Kārlis Andersons              
 61 1:24:21 M50    11(12)  496   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 62 1:51:08 W50     5( 5)  497   787 Anita Vucāne                  
    ------- MA      7( 7)    0   163 Māris Sumčenko                
    ------- M50    12(12)    0   263 Aldis Grasmanis               


04.distance 27 KP  9.61 km  18.kārta 14.decembris Suži
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   54:21 MA      1(14) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   57:57 MA      2(14)  938   687 Zigmunds Bībers               
  3   58:39 MA      3(14)  927   819 Kristaps Jaudzems             
  4 1:01:43 MA      4(14)  881    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  5 1:01:46 M40     1(10) 1000  2602 Ansis Actiņš                  
  6 1:03:17 MA      5(14)  859  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  7 1:03:34 M40     2(10)  972    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  8 1:03:53 M40     3(10)  967   796 Ingus Grasis                  
  9 1:05:10 M40     4(10)  948  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 10 1:06:20 MA      6(14)  819   769 Mārcis Gediņš                 
 11 1:06:29 M40     5(10)  929  2594 Margus Klementsov             
 12 1:07:41 M40     6(10)  913  2577 Dmitri Shved                  
 13 1:08:10 M40     7(10)  906   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 14 1:08:11 W40     1( 2)  950  1083 Kirti Rebane                  
 15 1:09:19 M50     1( 9) 1000   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 16 1:10:22 MA      7(14)  772  2144 Kristaps Dzvinko              
 17 1:12:38 M40     8(10)  850   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 18 1:13:35 MA      8(14)  739   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 19 1:13:55 M40     9(10)  836    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 20 1:14:32 MA      9(14)  729   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 21 1:15:27 M16     1( 1)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
 22 1:16:08 M40    10(10)  811  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 23 1:17:35 WA      1( 4) 1000   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 24 1:17:52 M60     1( 3)  900  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 25 1:18:27 M50     2( 9)  884  2540 Andres Talver                 
 26 1:18:43 M50     3( 9)  881  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 27 1:19:14 MA     10(14)  686   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 28 1:19:32 MA     11(14)  683  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 29 1:20:35 MB      1( 1)  900   884 Dainis Kreilis                
 30 1:22:21 M50     4( 9)  842   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 31 1:23:57 M60     2( 3)  835   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 32 1:25:33 WA      2( 4)  907  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa                 
 33 1:25:50 M50     5( 9)  808  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 34 1:27:04 M50     6( 9)  796  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 35 1:28:21 M50     7( 9)  785  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 36 1:29:05 M60     3( 3)  787  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 37 1:29:53 M50     8( 9)  771    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 38 1:31:24 W50     1( 1)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 39 1:33:32 M50     9( 9)  741  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 40 1:34:05 MA     12(14)  578   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 41 1:37:16 WA      3( 4)  798   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 42 1:43:02 WA      4( 4)  753  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 43 1:43:17 W40     2( 2)  627  1266 Dace Linde                    
 44 1:48:20 MA     13(14)  502    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
    ------- MA     14(14)    0  2565 Mati Korrol