01.distance 10 KP  3.64 km  19.kārta 15.decembris Vārnukrogs A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:22 M14     1( 8)  600  4155 GABRIELIUS MALAKAUSKAS        
  2   35:13 WB      1( 4)  600    52 Aija Mikučane                 
  3   45:23 W14     1( 6)  800  4051 Augustē Butkute               
  4   48:22 W50     1( 2)  600  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne              
  5   48:59 M14     2( 8)  396  4079 Gvidas Šidlauskas             
  6   49:19 M16     1( 2)  400  4069 Martynas Saročka              
  7   52:30 W14     2( 6)  692  4139 RUGILĖ RAMOŠKAITĖ             
  8   52:37 W14     3( 6)  690  4140 EVELINA RIUKAITĖ              
  9   52:49 M14     3( 8)  368  4097 Kimantas Kareckas             
 10   53:00 M12     1(14) 1000  4076 Dovydas Nevulis               
 11   53:54 W12     1( 7) 1000  4147 FAUSTA JANAUSKAITĖ            
 12   55:47 W60     1( 1)  600  3025 Māra Ķipēna                   
 13   56:03 M14     4( 8)  346  4075 Ignas Poškus                  
 14   57:33 M14     5( 8)  337  4077 Linas Šnapštys                
 15   57:35 W12     2( 7)  936  4143 IEVA AVLOSEVIČIŪTĖ            
 16   57:38 M14     6( 8)  337  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 17   58:53 M12     2(14)  900  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
 18 1:00:53 M12     3(14)  871   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 19 1:01:06 M12     4(14)  867  4135 DEIVIDAS LIUBINAS             
 20 1:01:23 M12     5(14)  863  4132 LAURYNAS GUDAUSKAS            
 21 1:01:32 W12     3( 7)  876   297 Henriete Priedīte             
 22 1:01:33 W12     4( 7)  876  1126 Eleonora Priedīte             
 23 1:04:51 M14     7( 8)  299  4054 Donatas Semaška               
 24 1:04:54 M16     2( 2)  304  4154 MARTYNAS SAROČKA              
 25 1:05:13 W14     4( 6)  557  1109 Elīna Biseniece               
 26 1:08:10 W70     1( 4)  800   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 27 1:12:03 W50     2( 2)  403  2581 Daiga Dambe                   
 28 1:12:31 W70     2( 4)  752    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 29 1:14:15 WB      2( 4)  285  2608 Katrīna Upīte                 
 30 1:14:21 WB      3( 4)  284  2610 Kristīne Zaščirinska          
 31 1:19:09 M50     1( 1)  300  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 31 1:19:09 W40     1( 1)  400  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 33 1:20:13 W12     5( 7)  672  4122 EMILIJA LIPINSKAITĖ           
 33 1:20:13 W70     3( 4)  680   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 35 1:21:32 W12     6( 7)  661  4130 DEIMANTĖ PUŠINYTĖ             
 36 1:21:34 M12     6(14)  650  4138 TOMAS ZIKAS                   
 37 1:21:56 M12     7(14)  647  4136 KAROLIS ABROMAVIČIUS          
 38 1:22:26 M12     8(14)  643  4128 KIPRAS TUZINAS                
 39 1:25:11 M12     9(14)  622  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol         
 40 1:30:46 M14     8( 8)  214  4152 ARMANDAS MIKALAUSKAS          
 41 1:30:53 M12    10(14)  583  4141 GVIDAS LIMANTAS               
 42 1:33:42 M70     1( 1)  800    90 Aivars Teikmanis              
 43 1:35:35 WB      4( 4)  221  1667 Laine Rupeika-Ruža            
    ------- W70     4( 4)    0   937 Anda Plukše                   
    ------- M12    14(14)    0  4153 AINIS SKULSKIS                
    ------- M12    14(14)    0  4142 AIVARAS PETRAUSKAS            
    ------- W12     7( 7)    0  4083 Lioiyus Lesčinskas            
    ------- M12    14(14)    0  4156 EVALDAS VASIUKEVIČIUS         
    ------- M12    14(14)    0  4137 LUKAS ABROMAVIČIUS            
    ------- W14     6( 6)    0  4162 Kamile Zdanevičiūte           
    ------- MB      1( 1)    0  4163 Jankas Jakūbas                
    ------- W14     6( 6)    0  4093 Ugnė Gabreliūnaitė            


02.distance 13 KP  4.64 km  19.kārta 15.decembris Vārnukrogs A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:16 M50     1( 7)  500  2598 Knut Edvard Helland           
  2   37:47 W40     1(15)  850   363 Inese Bļodniece               
  3   37:54 M40     1( 3)  400    71 Edgars Cers                   
  4   39:14 M50     2( 7)  424  2597 Rune Teigland                 
  5   39:34 MB      1( 4)  750  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  6   39:35 M60     1( 3)  800  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
  7   39:52 M40     2( 3)  380   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
  8   39:54 W40     2(15)  805   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
  9   41:46 M50     3( 7)  398  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 10   42:13 MB      2( 4)  703   905 Jānis Bikše                   
 11   42:18 WB      1(16) 1000   907 Madara Mame                   
 12   42:23 M16     1( 1)  700  4104 Gytis Spundzevičius           
 13   42:43 W50     1(10)  900  2472 Riina Laev                    
 14   43:19 WB      2(16)  977  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 15   43:25 M70     1( 8) 1000  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 16   43:32 M14     1( 4)  900  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 17   43:58 W50     2(10)  874  4107 Renata Viksvienė              
 18   44:25 M70     2( 8)  977     8 Andris Tauvens                
 19   44:51 M50     4( 7)  371  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 20   44:52 W40     3(15)  716  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 21   45:02 MB      3( 4)  659  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
 22   45:39 W60     1( 6) 1000   775 Inta Brūna                    
 23   45:59 WB      3(16)  920  3053 Aiga Švalbe                   
 24   46:30 M40     3( 3)  326  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 25   46:31 M50     5( 7)  358   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
 26   47:32 WB      4(16)  890   143 Ilze Birzniece                
 27   47:55 W50     3(10)  802  2513 Dace Vegnere                  
 28   48:02 W50     4(10)  800   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 29   48:48 M14     2( 4)  803  3124 Kevins Švalbe                 
 30   49:00 W50     5(10)  785   366 Linda Meļķerte                
 31   49:25 W40     4(15)  650   685 Ineta Popēna                  
 32   50:37 M60     2( 3)  626  3064 Andris Elksnītis              
 32   50:37 W16     1( 2)  900   180 Līva Cera                     
 34   50:38 W40     5(15)  634   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 35   51:02 W60     2( 6)  895  3065 Ilga Elksnīte                 
 36   51:24 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 37   51:35 M50     6( 7)  322  2582 Normunds Dambis               
 38   51:36 WB      5(16)  820  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 39   51:55 M70     3( 8)  836    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 40   52:30 W50     6(10)  732    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 41   52:44 W40     6(15)  609  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 42   53:10 WB      6(16)  796  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 43   53:11 WB      7(16)  795  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 44   53:40 W40     7(15)  598   131 Līga Cera                     
 45   54:23 W50     7(10)  707  2612 Ella Shved                    
 46   54:25 W40     8(15)  590  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 47   54:31 M70     4( 8)  796   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 48   54:45 W40     9(15)  587  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 49   54:51 W60     3( 6)  832   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 50   56:18 WB      8(16)  751  1368 Dace Goško                    
 51   57:23 W70     1( 4) 1000  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 52   58:36 M70     5( 8)  741   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 53   59:23 W40    10(15)  541  3022 Santa Blūma                   
 54   59:45 W60     4( 6)  764  2164 Genute Beleckaite             
 55 1:00:18 W40    11(15)  533   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 56 1:00:39 WB      9(16)  697  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 57 1:00:50 WB     10(16)  695  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 58 1:01:27 WB     11(16)  688  2583 Elza Žumbure                  
 59 1:02:01 M50     7( 7)  268  3074 Agris Pavlovskis              
 60 1:02:35 W40    12(15)  513  1510 Antra Gaumiga                 
 61 1:02:53 M14     3( 4)  623  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume           
 62 1:03:12 WB     12(16)  669  2606 Evija Dzinko                  
 63 1:05:24 W60     5( 6)  698  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 64 1:06:07 W50     8(10)  581  2578 Jaana Shved                   
 65 1:08:10 M70     6( 8)  637   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 66 1:09:08 MB      4( 4)  429  2431 Uldis Neimanis                
 67 1:09:38 WB     13(16)  607   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 68 1:12:30 WB     14(16)  583  2579 Agnese Stasūne                
 69 1:12:32 W70     2( 4)  791  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 70 1:17:16 M70     7( 8)  562  1020 Arno Līcis                    
 71 1:18:58 W40    13(15)  407  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 72 1:23:53 W50     9(10)  458  2536 Anita Augule                  
 73 1:29:49 W60     6( 6)  508   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 74 1:30:10 W70     3( 4)  636   188 Aija Andersone                
 75 1:32:38 W50    10(10)  415  2595 Aija Orniņa                   
 76 1:34:33 W16     2( 2)  482  4131 RUGILĖ ČERKAUSKAITĖ           
 77 1:37:17 W40    14(15)  330  2605 Gunita Barisa                 
 78 1:37:51 M70     8( 8)  444  3041 Reinis Līcis                  
 79 1:49:30 WB     15(16)  386  2609 Anna Klēšmite                 
 80 1:54:59 WB     16(16)  368  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
    ------- M60     3( 3)    0    54 Juris Dompalms                
    ------- M14     4( 4)    0  4050 Dovydas Labanauskas           
    ------- W12     1( 1)    0  4148 GABRIELĖ NAVICKAITĖ           
    ------- W40    15(15)    0   353 Ieva Vincovska                
    ------- W70     4( 4)    0   325 Rudīte Šterna                 


03.distance 17 KP  6.67 km  19.kārta 15.decembris Vārnukrogs A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   42:27 MB      1(12) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  2   43:48 MA      1( 7)  750    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  3   45:25 MA      2( 7)  723  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  4   45:27 M60     1(10) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  5   45:58 M40     1(15)  800   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
  6   46:22 M60     2(10)  980    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  7   48:35 MB      2(12)  874   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  8   49:59 M16     1( 3) 1000  4159 JUSTAS KLEVINSKAS             
  9   50:01 MA      3( 7)  657   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 10   51:07 MB      3(12)  830   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 11   52:12 W50     1( 6) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 12   52:20 M60     3(10)  868   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 13   52:36 M40     2(15)  699  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 14   53:10 M50     1(11)  900  4080 Nerijus Vidžiūnas             
 15   53:27 MA      4( 7)  615  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 16   53:32 W40     1( 8) 1000  1083 Kirti Rebane                  
 17   53:45 MB      4(12)  790   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 18   54:35 MA      5( 7)  602  1602 Aivar Tihane                  
 19   54:37 M40     3(15)  673   880 Artis Friks                   
 20   54:57 M40     4(15)  669  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 21   56:02 W50     2( 6)  932   166 Inta Mihailova                
 22   56:59 M50     2(11)  840   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 23   57:14 W40     2( 8)  935   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 24   57:52 M50     3(11)  827   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 25   58:00 M40     5(15)  634  1185 Andris Kikusts                
 26   58:21 M60     4(10)  779    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 27   58:45 M14     1( 2) 1000   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 28   59:24 MB      5(12)  715  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 29   59:25 MB      6(12)  714  2607 Dmitrijs Dikanskis            
 30   59:28 M40     6(15)  618   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 31   59:37 WA      1( 7)  950  4127 LEVICKYTĖ EMILIJA             
 32   59:59 M50     4(11)  798   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 33 1:00:38 M40     7(15)  606   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 34 1:00:51 M40     8(15)  604    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 35 1:00:52 MB      7(12)  697   988 Jānis Jansons                 
 36 1:01:29 WB      1( 3)  900  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 36 1:01:29 M40     9(15)  598  4116 Vitalis Mažuolis              
 38 1:01:41 M60     5(10)  737   978 Edgars Andža                  
 39 1:02:10 W40     3( 8)  861    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 40 1:02:24 M40    10(15)  589  2496 Tanel Saue                    
 40 1:02:24 M50     5(11)  767  4091 Rimantas Cicėnas              
 42 1:02:55 M60     6(10)  722    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 43 1:03:39 M14     2( 2)  923  1110 Ričards Bisenieks             
 44 1:03:40 WA      2( 7)  890   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 45 1:04:11 MB      8(12)  661  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
 46 1:04:30 MB      9(12)  658   114 Kārlis Seņko                  
 47 1:04:38 WA      3( 7)  876   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 48 1:05:05 W40     4( 8)  823   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 49 1:05:12 W50     3( 6)  801   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 50 1:05:13 M60     7(10)  697   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 51 1:05:19 M40    11(15)  563  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 52 1:06:05 M50     6(11)  724  2589 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 53 1:06:15 M40    12(15)  555  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 54 1:06:42 M40    13(15)  551  2490 Tarmo Tarlap                  
 55 1:06:48 MB     10(12)  635  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 56 1:06:57 M40    14(15)  549  2010 Juris Fjodorovs               
 57 1:07:52 W50     4( 6)  769  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 58 1:08:36 M16     2( 3)  729  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol           
 59 1:09:22 M50     7(11)  690  2611 Sergei Shved                  
 60 1:09:31 M60     8(10)  654   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 61 1:10:21 M50     8(11)  680  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 61 1:10:21 M50     8(11)  680   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 63 1:11:27 WA      4( 7)  793  2130 Inga Mauliņa                  
 64 1:11:45 WA      5( 7)  789   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna            
 65 1:11:46 MA      6( 7)  458   291 Jānis Spektors                
 66 1:12:25 M50    10(11)  661  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 67 1:14:08 MB     11(12)  573  2584 Toms Biders                   
 68 1:14:36 M50    11(11)  641   187 Saulius Morkunas              
 69 1:14:52 MA      7( 7)  439    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 70 1:14:54 WB      2( 3)  739  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 71 1:15:25 W50     5( 6)  692  2539 Aari Talver                   
 72 1:15:36 M40    15(15)  486  4121 Lauri Tarlap                  
 73 1:16:16 W40     5( 8)  702   344 Vija Šiltere                  
 74 1:16:44 WB      3( 3)  721  2587 Tais Vakroom                  
 75 1:19:00 M60     9(10)  575  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 76 1:21:03 W40     6( 8)  660   151 Inese Stūre                   
 77 1:22:05 M16     3( 3)  609  4134 IGNAS POŠKUS                  
 78 1:22:09 W16     1( 2) 1000  4125 AUSTĖJA MICEVIČIŪTĖ           
 79 1:24:46 WA      6( 7)  668  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 80 1:28:26 MB     12(12)  480   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 81 1:36:08 W40     7( 8)  557  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 82 1:37:44 W40     8( 8)  548  1435 Inese Felca                   
 83 1:43:38 W60     1( 3)  900  1788 Inese Purgaile                
 84 1:45:32 W60     2( 3)  884   250 Izolde Jumare                 
 84 1:45:32 W60     2( 3)  884  2065 Andra Melbārde                
 86 1:46:58 M60    10(10)  425  1411 Imants Daugulis               
 87 1:48:31 W50     6( 6)  481   787 Anita Vucāne                  
    ------- W16     2( 2)    0   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
    ------- WA      7( 7)    0  1002 Ildze Straume                 


04.distance 22 KP 10.16 km  19.kārta 15.decembris Vārnukrogs A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:05:06 MA      1(28) 1000    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
  2 1:06:05 M40     1(15) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  3 1:06:34 MA      2(28)  978   738 Uldis Žimants                 
  4 1:06:44 MA      3(28)  976  1537 Valdis Karulis                
  5 1:06:45 MA      4(28)  975  2565 Mati Korrol                   
  6 1:07:48 MA      5(28)  960   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
  7 1:07:56 MA      6(28)  958  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
  8 1:08:39 MA      7(28)  948  3013 Aivis Šiliņš                  
  9 1:09:16 M16     1( 1)  950  4133 JULIUS VIDŽIŪNAS              
 10 1:10:04 M40     2(15)  943    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 11 1:10:14 MA      8(28)  927  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 12 1:10:35 MA      9(28)  922  1181 Kaspars Vītols                
 13 1:11:47 M40     3(15)  921  2577 Dmitri Shved                  
 14 1:13:04 M40     4(15)  904   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 15 1:13:21 MA     10(28)  888   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 16 1:13:45 MA     11(28)  883  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
 17 1:14:13 M40     5(15)  890   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 18 1:14:25 M40     6(15)  888    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 19 1:14:59 MA     12(28)  868  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs            
 20 1:15:20 M40     7(15)  877   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 21 1:17:07 MA     13(28)  844  1436 Māris Bisenieks               
 22 1:18:39 M50     1(10) 1000    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 23 1:18:53 M40     8(15)  838  2594 Margus Klementsov             
 24 1:19:15 MA     14(28)  821  3040 Rolands Dakteris              
 25 1:20:05 MA     15(28)  813  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 26 1:20:31 MB      1( 1)  900   507 Pauls Alberings               
 27 1:22:27 M50     2(10)  954    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 28 1:23:39 MA     16(28)  778  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 29 1:24:17 MA     17(28)  772  2144 Kristaps Dzvinko              
 30 1:25:21 M40     9(15)  774   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 31 1:25:38 MA     18(28)  760   257 Mareks Tumašs                 
 32 1:26:25 MA     19(28)  753  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 33 1:26:41 MA     20(28)  751   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 34 1:27:00 M50     3(10)  904   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 35 1:28:11 MA     21(28)  738    70 Einārs Šillers                
 36 1:28:28 MA     22(28)  736  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                
 37 1:29:20 M40    10(15)  740   230 Egons Šolmanis                
 38 1:29:24 M50     4(10)  880  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 39 1:29:55 MA     23(28)  724  2512 Jānis Grāmatnieks             
 40 1:30:52 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 41 1:31:16 M50     5(10)  862  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš                 
 42 1:32:04 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 43 1:32:14 M40    11(15)  716   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 44 1:32:40 MA     24(28)  703  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 45 1:33:56 M50     6(10)  837  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš             
 46 1:33:59 MA     25(28)  693   730 Lolita Kauķe                  
 47 1:34:45 MA     26(28)  687   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 48 1:40:08 M40    12(15)  660   848 Juris Vaidakovs               
 49 1:40:36 M50     7(10)  782  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 50 1:41:12 M50     8(10)  777  2540 Andres Talver                 
 51 1:43:33 WA      1( 2) 1000   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 52 1:46:38 M50     9(10)  738  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 53 1:49:02 M40    13(15)  606  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 54 1:51:21 MA     27(28)  585   723 Sandra Priedīte               
 55 1:52:53 MA     28(28)  577   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 56 2:01:28 WA      2( 2)  852  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 57 2:11:45 M40    14(15)  502  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
 58 2:25:25 M40    15(15)  454  1913 Džeralds Troms                
    ------- M50    10(10)    0  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
    ------- M60     2( 2)    0   570 Andris Grundšteins