01.distance 11 KP  3.52 km  20.kārta 21.decembris Carnikava Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   37:27 W12     1( 3) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  2   38:20 WB      1( 4)  600  1944 Zane Priedule                 
  3   46:48 W60     1( 2)  600   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
  4   48:03 W14     1( 1)  800  2614 Petra Pildava                 
  5   49:38 W12     2( 3)  755  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
  6   51:47 W12     3( 3)  723   774 Krista Grantskalna            
  7   52:02 M70     1( 1)  800   134 Elmārs Rūcis                  
  8   52:45 WB      2( 4)  436  1580 Maija Ušča                    
  9   55:14 W70     1( 2)  800   598 Maira Liepa                   
 10   58:09 MB      1( 1)  400  2586 Kristaps Celms                
 11   58:43 M12     1( 3) 1000  2371 Reinis Ozoliņš                
 12 1:06:45 WB      3( 4)  345  2510 Dace Resele                   
 13 1:08:45 M12     2( 3)  854  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
 14 1:08:48 W70     2( 2)  642    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 15 1:13:17 W60     2( 2)  383   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 16 1:38:24 M12     3( 3)  597  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
 17 1:42:20 WB      4( 4)  225  2613 Kristīne Rozīte               
    ------- W40     1( 1)    0   870 Valda Ulmane                  


02.distance 13 KP  4.65 km  20.kārta 21.decembris Carnikava Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:51 M40     1( 6)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  2   36:35 MB      1( 6)  750  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  3   38:00 M40     2( 6)  356    71 Edgars Cers                   
  4   39:24 M70     1(11) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
  5   39:48 WB      1(12) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  6   40:38 MB      2( 6)  675  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš        
  7   40:42 M50     1( 6)  500   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
  8   40:47 M60     1( 6)  800  1912 Patriks Freimanis             
  9   40:57 M60     2( 6)  797  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
 10   41:35 MB      3( 6)  660   614 Eduards Pildavs               
 11   41:38 WB      2(12)  956   616 Santa Pildava                 
 12   41:49 M50     2( 6)  487  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 13   42:13 MB      4( 6)  650  2446 Agris Kveders                 
 14   42:43 M60     3( 6)  764   368 Andrejs Korabo                
 15   42:45 MB      5( 6)  642   599 Viktors Novikovs              
 16   43:20 M12     1( 1)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 17   43:30 M50     3( 6)  468  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
 18   43:31 W50     1( 2)  900  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 19   44:25 WA      1( 1)  500   981 Luīze Mantiņa                 
 20   44:32 M60     4( 6)  733  2233 Ojārs Milleris                
 21   44:38 WB      3(12)  892  1368 Dace Goško                    
 22   45:41 W16     1( 1)  900   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova            
 23   45:42 MB      6( 6)  600  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
 24   45:44 W40     1(11)  850   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 25   45:46 W40     2(11)  849   142 Inese Apse                    
 26   46:03 M50     4( 6)  442   207 Hugo Barker                   
 27   46:04 M40     3( 6)  294  2266 Ainārs Butāns                 
 28   47:08 W40     3(11)  825   685 Ineta Popēna                  
 29   48:05 W14     1( 3) 1000   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte             
 30   48:44 W40     4(11)  798  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 31   49:16 M70     2(11)  800   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 32   49:22 W14     2( 3)  974  1130 Paula Ķirkuma                 
 33   49:23 M50     5( 6)  412   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
 34   49:26 MA      1( 1)  400   451 Fricis Spektors               
 35   50:06 M14     1( 1)  900   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
 36   50:34 M40     4( 6)  268  1883 Lauris Niedre                 
 37   51:14 W60     1( 4) 1000  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 38   51:16 M70     3(11)  769   301 Volli Kukk                    
 39   51:20 W14     3( 3)  937   639 Grieta Grantskalna            
 40   51:26 M40     5( 6)  263  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 41   52:14 M60     5( 6)  625  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 42   52:47 W40     5(11)  736  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 43   53:58 M40     6( 6)  251   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                
 44   54:20 M70     4(11)  725   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 45   54:29 WB      4(12)  730    46 Zenta Lakovica                
 46   55:07 W60     2( 4)  930   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 47   55:16 M50     6( 6)  368  2603 Andris Tilaks                 
 48   55:24 W60     3( 4)  925   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 49   56:19 M70     5(11)  700    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 50   58:02 W40     6(11)  670  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 51   58:10 M70     6(11)  677    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 52   59:39 W50     2( 2)  657   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 53   59:42 W40     7(11)  651  1510 Antra Gaumiga                 
 54   59:51 M70     7(11)  658    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 55   59:57 W40     8(11)  648   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 56 1:00:08 WB      5(12)  662  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 57 1:02:35 W70     1( 3) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 58 1:04:32 M70     8(11)  611   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 59 1:05:14 W60     4( 4)  785  1656 Inese Užule                   
 60 1:06:02 WB      6(12)  603   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 61 1:06:57 M70     9(11)  588   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 62 1:09:40 WB      7(12)  571   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 63 1:11:11 WB      8(12)  559  2445 Vineta Strauta                
 64 1:13:48 W70     2( 3)  848   188 Aija Andersone                
 65 1:14:12 WB      9(12)  536  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 66 1:17:12 W40     9(11)  504  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 67 1:18:45 WB     10(12)  505  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba          
 68 1:22:02 W40    10(11)  474   568 Sandija Stanke                
 69 1:27:31 WB     11(12)  455  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 70 1:31:18 W70     3( 3)  685  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 71 1:38:21 W40    11(11)  395  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
    ------- M70    11(11)    0  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
    ------- M70    11(11)    0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
    ------- M60     6( 6)    0    16 Andrejs Millers               
    ------- WB     12(12)    0  2619 Zanda Meldrāja                


03.distance 17 KP  6.68 km  20.kārta 21.decembris Carnikava Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   38:53 MA      1( 8)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  2   47:18 MB      1( 9) 1000   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  3   48:08 M50     1(11)  900  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
  4   48:56 M60     1( 8) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  5   49:05 MB      2( 9)  964  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  6   50:23 M60     2( 8)  971    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  7   50:24 M16     1( 1) 1000    32 Arvīds Gills                  
  8   50:32 MA      2( 8)  577   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
  9   51:34 WB      1( 3)  900  1717 Anete Purvlīce                
 10   52:41 M60     3( 8)  929   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 11   53:00 M40     1(12)  800   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 12   53:26 MB      3( 9)  885   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 13   54:07 W16     1( 1) 1000   121 Laura Berķe                   
 14   54:17 W50     1( 4) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 15   54:19 WA      1( 6)  950  8000 Madara Freimane               
 16   54:52 M40     2(12)  773   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 17   55:12 MB      4( 9)  857   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 18   55:23 M40     3(12)  766  1185 Andris Kikusts                
 19   55:29 M50     2(11)  781   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 20   55:59 M50     3(11)  774   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 21   56:38 M40     4(12)  749  1917 Mantas Pocevičius             
 22   57:22 MA      3( 8)  508  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 23   57:30 W40     1(10) 1000   704 Vita Skuja                    
 24   58:30 M50     4(11)  741   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 25   58:44 WA      2( 6)  879  1249 Taiga Lazdāne                 
 26   58:57 W40     2(10)  975   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 27 1:00:01 WA      3( 6)  860  1987 Līga Celiņa                   
 28 1:00:27 W40     3(10)  951   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 29 1:01:38 M50     5(11)  703   926 Agris Būmanis                 
 30 1:02:13 MB      5( 9)  760  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 31 1:02:39 M40     5(12)  677  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 32 1:02:47 W40     4(10)  916   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 33 1:03:15 M40     6(12)  670  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 34 1:03:25 M60     4( 8)  772   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 35 1:03:39 MB      6( 9)  743   988 Jānis Jansons                 
 36 1:04:51 MB      7( 9)  729   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 37 1:04:56 W40     5(10)  886    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 38 1:05:14 M60     5( 8)  750  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 39 1:05:23 M60     6( 8)  748  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis          
 40 1:05:29 M50     6(11)  662   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 41 1:07:02 M40     7(12)  633  2030 Eric Alexandre                
 42 1:07:44 MB      8( 9)  698  2615 Ivo Krupenkovs                
 43 1:08:12 M40     8(12)  622  2620 Helmuts Jauja                 
 44 1:08:31 W50     2( 4)  792   166 Inta Mihailova                
 45 1:08:55 MB      9( 9)  686   168 Ansis Zvirbulis               
 46 1:09:46 MA      4( 8)  418   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 47 1:10:11 MA      5( 8)  416   291 Jānis Spektors                
 48 1:10:32 WA      4( 6)  732  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 49 1:11:12 M60     7( 8)  687  1720 Vilnis Gailums                
 50 1:11:18 M50     7(11)  608   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 51 1:12:10 M50     8(11)  600   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 52 1:12:23 M50     9(11)  598   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 53 1:12:51 M40     9(12)  582  1864 Nauris Čablis                 
 54 1:13:29 W40     6(10)  782  2029 Laura Kučinska                
 55 1:14:47 M50    10(11)  579  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 56 1:15:58 MA      6( 8)  384  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks             
 57 1:17:34 M40    10(12)  547   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 58 1:18:10 W40     7(10)  736   102 Laila Dubova                  
 59 1:18:41 WA      5( 6)  656  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 60 1:19:26 M60     8( 8)  616   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 61 1:22:36 WB      2( 3)  562  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 62 1:24:34 MA      7( 8)  345  1317 Jānis Rolis                   
 63 1:27:36 M50    11(11)  495  2582 Normunds Dambis               
 64 1:28:02 W50     3( 4)  617   222 Ilze Laure                    
 65 1:28:33 W40     8(10)  649    95 Anita Paidere                 
 66 1:29:20 M40    11(12)  475  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 67 1:30:37 WB      3( 3)  512   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 68 1:59:30 W40     9(10)  481  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 69 2:07:29 W40    10(10)  451   710 Inga Meķe                     
 70 2:19:48 MA      8( 8)  209  2616 Ralfs Bucēns                  
 70 2:19:48 M14     1( 1) 1000  2617 Rihards Putāns                
    ------- W50     4( 4)    0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
    ------- WA      6( 6)    0   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
    ------- M40    12(12)    0  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas             


04.distance 29 KP  8.06 km  20.kārta 21.decembris Carnikava Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   42:55 MA      1(35) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   44:40 MA      2(35)  961  1383 Guntis Māliņš                 
  3   46:10 M40     1(14) 1000  2602 Ansis Actiņš                  
  4   47:12 MA      3(35)  909  2156 Andris Kivlenieks             
  5   47:24 MA      4(35)  905   356 Dāvis Šolmanis                
  6   47:48 MA      5(35)  898  1980 Kaspars Ummers                
  7   48:20 M40     2(14)  955  2622 Jānis Actiņš                  
  8   49:04 MA      6(35)  875    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  9   50:08 M40     3(14)  921    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 10   50:56 M40     4(14)  906   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 11   52:46 MA      7(35)  813   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 11   52:46 MA      7(35)  813  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins             
 13   53:08 M40     5(14)  869   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 14   53:12 M40     6(14)  868   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 15   53:30 MA      9(35)  802  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 16   53:52 MA     10(35)  797  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 17   53:55 M16     1( 2)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
 18   54:07 MA     11(35)  793   738 Uldis Žimants                 
 19   54:10 MA     12(35)  792  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
 20   54:11 M40     7(14)  852  2461 Andris Dzalbs                 
 21   54:38 MA     13(35)  786   818 Matīss Slikšjānis             
 22   54:49 MA     14(35)  783   108 Kalvis Brūns                  
 23   55:15 M16     2( 2)  927  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 24   55:18 M50     1(11) 1000   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 25   55:51 M40     8(14)  827   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 26   55:54 M40     9(14)  826   241 Jānis Zagorskis               
 27   56:13 MA     15(35)  763   439 Oskars Seilis                 
 28   56:37 MA     16(35)  758  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 29   56:50 MA     17(35)  755   109 Matīss Lakovics               
 30   57:05 MA     18(35)  752   769 Mārcis Gediņš                 
 31   57:19 M40    10(14)  805   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 32   58:25 MA     19(35)  735  2621 Aigars Actiņš                 
 33   59:23 MA     20(35)  723   316 Ainārs Skrubis                
 34   59:40 M40    11(14)  774   315 Mareks Štrauss                
 35   59:57 MA     21(35)  716  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats                
 36 1:00:01 MA     22(35)  715   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 37 1:00:40 WA      1( 3) 1000   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 38 1:01:09 MA     23(35)  702  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 39 1:01:11 MA     24(35)  701  1984 Andris Zandersons             
 40 1:01:47 MA     25(35)  695   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 41 1:01:55 M50     2(11)  893  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 42 1:02:25 M50     3(11)  886   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 43 1:02:39 M40    12(14)  737  1834 Kaspars Staņa                 
 44 1:02:44 MA     26(35)  684  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 45 1:03:17 MA     27(35)  678  4164 Vasiliy Abrosimov             
 46 1:03:54 M50     4(11)  865  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 47 1:05:28 M50     5(11)  845  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 48 1:05:31 M50     6(11)  844  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš             
 49 1:06:13 M50     7(11)  835  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 50 1:09:47 M50     8(11)  792  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 51 1:09:50 MA     28(35)  615   249 Jānis Balevičs                
 52 1:10:55 M40    13(14)  651  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 53 1:11:02 MA     29(35)  604   559 Atis Brālītis                 
 54 1:11:04 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 55 1:11:13 MA     30(35)  603  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 56 1:12:12 M50     9(11)  766   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 57 1:12:49 MA     31(35)  589  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 58 1:13:01 MA     32(35)  588  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs            
 59 1:13:22 WA      2( 3)  827  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 60 1:14:41 MA     33(35)  575   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 61 1:15:26 W16     1( 1)  800  2601 Anete Actiņa                  
 62 1:17:55 M60     1( 3)  900   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 63 1:18:16 M60     2( 3)  896   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 64 1:21:15 MA     34(35)  528   723 Sandra Priedīte               
 65 1:23:55 WA      3( 3)  723  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 66 1:25:10 M40    14(14)  542  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 67 1:29:39 M50    10(11)  617   714 Normunds Paško                
 68 1:43:24 M60     3( 3)  678   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 69 1:53:35 M50    11(11)  487  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 70 1:56:24 MA     35(35)  369  2618 Arvis Meldrājs