01.distance 11 KP  3.64 km  21.kārta 22.decembris Mežaparks
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:25 W12     1( 3) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  2   37:40 W40     1( 2)  400   274 Ilze Tropa                    
  3   39:16 WB      1( 8)  600    52 Aija Mikučane                 
  4   39:27 W50     1( 3)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
  5   39:45 WA      1( 2)  300   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
  6   40:43 M14     1( 3)  600  1828 Rūdolfs Mauliņš               
  7   41:59 M70     1( 1)  800    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
  8   43:36 WB      2( 8)  540  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna              
  9   45:29 W50     2( 3)  520   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 10   47:43 M14     2( 3)  512   642 Gustavs Folkmanis             
 11   48:21 M12     1(11) 1000  1560 Ričards Jaunzems              
 12   48:23 MA      1( 1)  200   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems              
 13   48:24 WB      3( 8)  487  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                
 14   49:11 W60     1( 3)  600  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                  
 15   49:32 M12     2(11)  976   795 Dāvis Bautris                 
 16   50:11 M12     3(11)  963    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 17   50:14 W12     2( 3)  665  2626 Žanete Ošiņa                  
 18   52:11 W60     2( 3)  566   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 19   57:30 M12     4(11)  841   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 20   59:48 M12     5(11)  809  1840 Valters Mauliņš               
 21 1:00:12 W50     3( 3)  393   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 22 1:00:29 W60     3( 3)  488  3025 Māra Ķipēna                   
 23 1:00:35 WA      2( 2)  197  1290 Inese Kauķe                   
 24 1:01:30 M12     6(11)  786  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 25 1:02:09 WB      4( 8)  379   208 Diāna Neimane                 
 26 1:02:23 W12     3( 3)  536  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
 27 1:04:12 W70     1( 4)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 28 1:05:12 WB      5( 8)  361  2608 Katrīna Upīte                 
 29 1:05:26 M12     7(11)  739  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                 
 30 1:07:13 M12     8(11)  719  2527 Aleksandrs Grūbe              
 31 1:08:56 W40     2( 2)  219  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 32 1:10:12 W14     1( 1)  800  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 33 1:11:49 WB      6( 8)  328  1921 Rita Laudere                  
 34 1:12:11 M14     3( 3)  338   731 Jānis Bižāns                  
 35 1:18:01 W70     2( 4)  658   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 36 1:19:58 MB      1( 1)  400  2586 Kristaps Celms                
 37 1:20:12 M12     9(11)  603  1787 Tomass Tihanovs               
 38 1:28:37 M12    10(11)  546  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 39 1:30:01 W70     3( 4)  571    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 40 1:31:53 M12    11(11)  526  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 41 1:35:44 WB      7( 8)  246  2623 Baiba Alkšere                 
 42 1:41:39 W70     4( 4)  505   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
    ------- WB      8( 8)    0   783 Katrīna Miška-Idū             


02.distance 14 KP  4.79 km  21.kārta 22.decembris Mežaparks
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:12 M40     1( 6)  400  2120 Lauras Grajauskas             
  2   35:47 M40     2( 6)  393   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  3   39:05 MB      1( 8)  750  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
  4   40:10 WB      1(22) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  5   41:20 W60     1(10) 1000    84 Alīda Ābola                   
  6   41:41 M70     1(10) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
  7   43:05 W40     1(11)  850   363 Inese Bļodniece               
  8   43:10 W40     2(11)  848  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
  9   43:29 MB      2( 8)  674  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis               
 10   45:10 WB      2(22)  889   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 11   46:08 MB      3( 8)  635   614 Eduards Pildavs               
 12   46:15 WB      3(22)  868   616 Santa Pildava                 
 13   46:57 WA      1( 1)  500  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 14   47:43 M60     1( 5)  800    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 14   47:43 M50     1( 5)  500    29 Imants Zaķis                  
 16   47:46 WB      4(22)  841  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                  
 17   47:50 WB      5(22)  840   143 Ilze Birzniece                
 18   48:09 M60     2( 5)  793    54 Juris Dompalms                
 19   48:17 M50     2( 5)  494   207 Hugo Barker                   
 20   48:26 M50     3( 5)  493   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
 21   48:39 M70     2(10)  857  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 22   48:45 W50     1( 5)  900  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 23   48:58 W40     3(11)  748  2541 Guna Zagorska                 
 24   49:11 WB      6(22)  817  3053 Aiga Švalbe                   
 25   49:57 M60     3( 5)  764   368 Andrejs Korabo                
 26   50:02 W40     4(11)  732   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 27   50:40 W60     2(10)  816  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 28   51:05 MB      4( 8)  574  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 29   51:22 WB      7(22)  782  1368 Dace Goško                    
 30   51:43 W40     5(11)  708   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 31   52:03 WB      8(22)  772   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 32   52:39 M70     3(10)  792    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 33   53:02 W60     3(10)  779  1445 Ināra Gipsle                  
 34   53:15 W50     2( 5)  824  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 35   53:17 W40     6(11)  687   131 Līga Cera                     
 36   53:22 W40     7(11)  686   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 37   54:14 W70     1( 4) 1000  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 38   54:46 M50     4( 5)  436  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 39   54:59 M40     3( 6)  256  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 40   55:19 WB      9(22)  726  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 41   55:22 M50     5( 5)  431   323 Dzintars Arbidāns             
 42   55:25 MB      5( 8)  529  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 43   55:29 MB      6( 8)  528  2625 Arnis Vītols                  
 44   55:34 M70     4(10)  750   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 45   55:36 M14     1( 2)  900  3124 Kevins Švalbe                 
 46   55:47 WB     10(22)  720  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 47   56:22 M70     5(10)  740   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 48   56:26 M14     2( 2)  887  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 49   56:30 WB     11(22)  711  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 50   56:57 W40     8(11)  643   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 51   57:29 W60     4(10)  719   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 52   57:36 M70     6(10)  724    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 53   58:06 W50     3( 5)  755   222 Ilze Laure                    
 54   58:51 WB     12(22)  683  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīga       
 55   59:22 M40     4( 6)  237   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 56   59:31 WB     13(22)  675  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 57   59:53 WB     14(22)  671   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska             
 58 1:00:28 M12     1( 1)  900    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 59 1:00:59 WB     15(22)  659  2579 Agnese Stasūne                
 60 1:01:15 W60     5(10)  675  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 61 1:01:29 MB      7( 8)  477  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 62 1:01:36 M40     5( 6)  229   976 Intars Cakars                 
 63 1:01:43 WB     16(22)  651  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 64 1:03:18 W16     1( 1)  900   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma               
 65 1:03:47 M70     7(10)  654  3041 Reinis Līcis                  
 66 1:03:53 M16     1( 1)  700   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 67 1:03:54 MB      8( 8)  459    48 Vilnis Šlars                  
 68 1:03:57 W60     6(10)  646   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 69 1:04:23 W50     4( 5)  681  2513 Dace Vegnere                  
 70 1:04:33 W40     9(11)  567  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 71 1:04:37 W40    10(11)  567  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 72 1:05:42 W60     7(10)  629  3065 Ilga Elksnīte                 
 73 1:05:47 M60     4( 5)  580  3064 Andris Elksnītis              
 74 1:06:26 W60     8(10)  622  2504 Aina Prindule                 
 75 1:07:18 W70     2( 4)  806   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 76 1:07:43 M70     8(10)  616   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 77 1:08:42 W70     3( 4)  789  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 78 1:08:48 WB     17(22)  584  1822 Agnese Helmūte                
 79 1:09:43 M70     9(10)  598   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 80 1:10:52 M70    10(10)  588   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 81 1:10:59 WB     18(22)  566   178 Laura Ķīse                    
 82 1:17:00 W60     9(10)  537  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 83 1:17:15 W40    11(11)  474   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 84 1:20:24 WB     19(22)  500   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 85 1:23:36 W50     5( 5)  525  2536 Anita Augule                  
 86 1:31:52 WB     20(22)  437  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 87 1:32:00 W60    10(10)  449   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 88 1:34:00 W70     4( 4)  577   188 Aija Andersone                
 89 1:34:29 WB     21(22)  425  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 90 1:46:52 M40     6( 6)  132  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 91 1:48:46 MA      1( 1)  400  1699 Kaspars Lukačovs              
    ------- M60     5( 5)    0  2508 Andris Balodis                
    ------- WB     22(22)    0  1944 Zane Priedule                 


03.distance 19 KP  6.74 km  21.kārta 22.decembris Mežaparks
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   46:52 M16     1( 3) 1000  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
  2   47:22 M16     2( 3)  989    32 Arvīds Gills                  
  3   47:34 MA      1( 9)  750   439 Oskars Seilis                 
  4   48:16 MB      1(20) 1000    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  5   48:31 MB      2(20)  995   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns          
  6   49:16 M60     1(10) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  7   50:17 MA      2( 9)  709  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  8   50:37 MB      3(20)  954   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  9   50:48 MB      4(20)  950  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
 10   51:25 WA      1(12)  950   364 Zanda Abzalone                
 11   51:45 MB      5(20)  933   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 12   51:59 MA      3( 9)  686  2343 Ģirts Linde                   
 12   51:59 W16     1( 3) 1000   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 14   52:06 WB      1( 4)  900   312 Kristīne Berķe                
 15   52:15 MA      4( 9)  683  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 16   52:29 W16     2( 3)  990   121 Laura Berķe                   
 17   52:41 W16     3( 3)  987   180 Līva Cera                     
 18   53:28 M40     1(14)  800  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 19   54:15 MB      6(20)  890  2607 Dmitrijs Dikanskis            
 20   54:25 MB      7(20)  887    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 21   54:48 M40     2(14)  781  1883 Lauris Niedre                 
 22   54:51 MB      8(20)  880  1082 Andris Mikijanskis            
 23   55:48 MB      9(20)  865   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 24   56:38 MB     10(20)  852   307 Valdis Raitums                
 25   56:55 M40     3(14)  752  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 26   57:19 W40     1(10) 1000    34 Anžela Šapovalova             
 27   57:24 MA      5( 9)  622   969 Intars Metums                 
 28   57:37 W40     2(10)  995   149 Kristīne Veita                
 29   58:43 M40     4(14)  728    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 30   59:09 W50     1( 6) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 31   59:12 M50     1(12)  900   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 32   59:14 WA      2(12)  825  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 33   59:20 WB      2( 4)  790  1717 Anete Purvlīce                
 34   59:24 M50     2(12)  897  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 35   59:25 M14     1( 3) 1000   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 36   59:29 M14     2( 3)  999  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 37   59:36 M40     5(14)  718   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 38   59:54 WB      3( 4)  783   995 Kristīne Brunere              
 39   59:55 WA      3(12)  815  1249 Taiga Lazdāne                 
 40 1:00:08 MB     11(20)  803  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 41 1:00:14 M50     3(12)  885   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 42 1:00:44 M40     6(14)  704  2030 Eric Alexandre                
 43 1:00:49 MB     12(20)  794   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 44 1:01:56 MB     13(20)  779  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns              
 45 1:02:22 M50     4(12)  854   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 46 1:02:48 M60     2(10)  785   978 Edgars Andža                  
 47 1:03:12 MB     14(20)  764  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš        
 48 1:03:20 MB     15(20)  762   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 49 1:03:22 M16     3( 3)  740   167 Uvis Šolmanis                 
 50 1:03:54 WA      4(12)  764  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 51 1:04:14 M40     7(14)  666  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 52 1:04:31 W40     3(10)  888   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 53 1:04:35 M60     3(10)  763   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns             
 54 1:04:41 W40     4(10)  886   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 55 1:05:03 WA      5(12)  751   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 56 1:05:09 M50     5(12)  818   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 57 1:05:16 MB     16(20)  740   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 58 1:05:29 M60     4(10)  752   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 59 1:06:08 W40     5(10)  867  2029 Laura Kučinska                
 60 1:06:12 W40     6(10)  866   704 Vita Skuja                    
 61 1:06:34 WA      6(12)  734  8000 Madara Freimane               
 62 1:07:16 W40     7(10)  852   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 63 1:07:30 M40     8(14)  634   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 64 1:07:46 WA      7(12)  721   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 65 1:07:56 M40     9(14)  630   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 66 1:08:03 WA      8(12)  718  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 67 1:08:18 M50     6(12)  780  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 68 1:08:45 M50     7(12)  775  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 69 1:08:46 M50     8(12)  775   200 Jānis Andersons               
 70 1:08:58 M40    10(14)  620   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 71 1:09:01 W40     8(10)  830    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 72 1:09:13 MA      6( 9)  515   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 73 1:09:14 MB     17(20)  697   626 Dāvis Jākobsons               
 74 1:09:17 M50     9(12)  769   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 75 1:09:43 W50     2( 6)  848   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 76 1:09:44 M60     5(10)  707    12 Egils Mauliņš                 
 77 1:10:07 W50     3( 6)  844   166 Inta Mihailova                
 78 1:10:13 M40    11(14)  609   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 79 1:11:20 WA      9(12)  685   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 80 1:11:34 M60     6(10)  688  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 81 1:13:04 M40    12(14)  585  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 82 1:14:37 M60     7(10)  660  1889 Mikhail Gryaznevich           
 83 1:14:56 M50    10(12)  711  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 84 1:15:18 MB     18(20)  641  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 85 1:16:11 M40    13(14)  561   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 86 1:16:14 M40    14(14)  561  1920 Andris Pumpurs                
 87 1:18:20 WA     10(12)  624   217 Kristīne Bērziņa              
 88 1:18:21 W50     4( 6)  755    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 89 1:19:00 MA      7( 9)  452    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 90 1:20:02 MA      8( 9)  446   291 Jānis Spektors                
 91 1:21:08 M50    11(12)  657  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 92 1:21:34 W40     9(10)  703    95 Anita Paidere                 
 93 1:22:19 WA     11(12)  593   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 94 1:26:08 W50     5( 6)  687   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 95 1:28:32 M60     8(10)  556  1411 Imants Daugulis               
 96 1:30:53 M60     9(10)  542  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 97 1:38:20 W40    10(10)  583  1435 Inese Felca                   
 98 2:39:05 MB     19(20)  303    27 Ainārs Labunskis              
    ------- MB     20(20)    0  2624 Uldis Miglāns                 
    ------- MA      9( 9)    0  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais               
    ------- M70     1( 1)    0   483 Jānis Zariņš                  
    ------- W50     6( 6)    0  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
    ------- M60    10(10)    0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
    ------- M50    12(12)    0    69 Artūrs Kursītis               
    ------- WB      4( 4)    0  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
    ------- WA     12(12)    0  1362 Ieva Dobule                   
    ------- M14     3( 3)    0   410 Emīls Saulīte                 


04.distance 30 KP 10.00 km  21.kārta 22.decembris Mežaparks
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   54:40 MA      1(24) 1000  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš               
  2   56:02 MA      2(24)  976   356 Dāvis Šolmanis                
  3 1:03:44 MA      3(24)  858   824 Gatis Grīnbergs               
  4 1:04:20 M16     1( 3)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  5 1:04:46 M16     2( 3)  944  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
  6 1:05:13 M16     3( 3)  937   583 Gustavs Staņa                 
  7 1:06:24 MA      4(24)  823    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
  8 1:06:57 MA      5(24)  817   171 Ivars Žagars                  
  9 1:07:22 M40     1(15) 1000    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 10 1:07:24 MA      6(24)  811  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
 11 1:08:08 MA      7(24)  802   769 Mārcis Gediņš                 
 12 1:09:08 MA      8(24)  791  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
 13 1:09:52 M40     2(15)  964    22 Arnis Grasis                  
 14 1:10:00 M40     3(15)  962  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
 15 1:11:25 MA      9(24)  765   339 Rihards Gailis                
 16 1:12:13 M40     4(15)  933    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 17 1:12:20 MA     10(24)  756   666 Jānis Žideļūns                
 18 1:12:26 MA     11(24)  755   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 19 1:12:37 MA     12(24)  753  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 20 1:12:44 M40     5(15)  926   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 21 1:13:38 M40     6(15)  915   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 22 1:14:26 M50     1( 9) 1000    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 23 1:14:30 M40     7(15)  904  1364 Artis Dobulis                 
 24 1:15:25 M50     2( 9)  987    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 25 1:16:36 WA      1( 3) 1000   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 26 1:17:23 WA      2( 3)  990  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 27 1:18:12 M40     8(15)  861   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs         
 28 1:19:29 M50     3( 9)  936   677 Janeks Bauers                 
 29 1:20:22 MA     13(24)  680   948 Andis Komarovs                
 30 1:20:58 MA     14(24)  675  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 31 1:21:10 MA     15(24)  674  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 32 1:21:24 M50     4( 9)  914  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 33 1:21:32 M40     9(15)  826   977 Henrijs Šuķītis               
 34 1:22:27 MA     16(24)  663   316 Ainārs Skrubis                
 35 1:24:41 MA     17(24)  646   163 Māris Sumčenko                
 36 1:26:56 MA     18(24)  629   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 37 1:27:31 M50     5( 9)  851  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 38 1:28:26 MA     19(24)  618   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 39 1:29:19 M50     6( 9)  833  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš                 
 40 1:29:51 M40    10(15)  750  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 41 1:30:09 M40    11(15)  747   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 42 1:31:09 MA     20(24)  600  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 43 1:31:10 M40    12(15)  739   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 44 1:32:41 M50     7( 9)  803  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 45 1:33:36 M50     8( 9)  795  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 46 1:34:22 M40    13(15)  714   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 47 1:34:54 M60     1( 3)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 48 1:37:22 MA     21(24)  561   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 49 1:37:50 MA     22(24)  559  4164 Vasiliy Abrosimov             
 50 1:38:08 M50     9( 9)  758   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 51 1:38:35 MA     23(24)  555   730 Lolita Kauķe                  
 52 1:41:33 M60     2( 3)  841   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 53 1:42:31 MB      1( 1)  900   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 54 1:44:38 M40    14(15)  644   848 Juris Vaidakovs               
 55 1:47:42 WA      3( 3)  711  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 56 1:49:09 M60     3( 3)  783   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 57 2:18:37 M40    15(15)  486  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
    ------- MA     24(24)    0   299 Juris Žideļūns                
    ------- M70     1( 1)    0  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns