01.distance 12 KP  3.42 km  22.kārta 28.decembris Beberbeķi D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:32 M60     1( 1)  400  4545 Zipis                         
  2   33:37 W12     1( 2) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  3   41:25 WB      1( 6)  600  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
  4   42:10 W50     1( 2)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
  5   43:53 W40     1( 4)  400   131 Līga Cera                     
  6   44:02 M16     1( 1)  400  1872 Dunkan Barker                 
  7   44:06 MB      1( 2)  400  1873 Fergus Barker                 
  8   44:16 WB      2( 6)  561  2633 Ernesta Peldžiūte             
  9   52:32 WB      3( 6)  473  1921 Rita Laudere                  
 10   56:37 W50     2( 2)  447  1871 Helen Barker                  
 11   59:15 W70     1( 2)  800   188 Aija Andersone                
 12 1:00:29 W16     1( 1)  600   913 Tīna Legzdiņa                 
 13 1:00:30 WB      4( 6)  411   912 Laura Stukle                  
 14 1:01:04 M70     1( 1)  800  3041 Reinis Līcis                  
 15 1:02:45 W40     2( 4)  280  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 16 1:04:49 W12     2( 2)  519   951 Vaiva Velde                   
 17 1:07:43 W14     1( 1)  800  2635 Beāte Bensone                 
 18 1:10:15 M12     1( 5) 1000   551 Oskars Gills                  
 19 1:13:33 M40     1( 3)  300   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 20 1:18:36 WB      5( 6)  316   208 Diāna Neimane                 
 21 1:20:48 W40     3( 4)  217   450 Sanita Švēde                  
 22 1:24:07 WB      6( 6)  295  2613 Kristīne Rozīte               
 23 1:28:11 W70     2( 2)  538    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 24 1:30:54 M40     2( 3)  243  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 25 1:31:43 M12     2( 5)  766  2527 Aleksandrs Grūbe              
 26 1:31:48 W40     4( 4)  191  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 27 1:41:21 M12     3( 5)  693  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 28 1:41:22 M12     4( 5)  693   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 29 1:41:24 M12     5( 5)  693  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 30 1:53:19 M40     3( 3)  195  2631 Ģirts Tenis                   
    ------- MB      2( 2)    0  2586 Kristaps Celms                


02.distance 14 KP  4.63 km  22.kārta 28.decembris Beberbeķi D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   36:49 M40     1( 4)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  2   41:09 M14     1( 3)  900  2131 Emīls Šulcs                   
  3   41:38 MB      1( 2)  750  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  4   42:08 W16     1( 2)  900   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
  5   42:34 MA      1( 1)  400   566 Oskars Staģis                 
  6   43:58 M60     1( 6)  800  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
  6   43:58 WB      1(16) 1000  1717 Anete Purvlīce                
  8   44:06 M50     1( 2)  500   207 Hugo Barker                   
  9   46:35 W40     1( 7)  850   142 Inese Apse                    
 10   46:49 M60     2( 6)  751  1912 Patriks Freimanis             
 11   46:55 MB      2( 2)  666  2452 Miks Doriņš                   
 12   48:45 M70     1( 5) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
 13   49:22 WB      2(16)  891   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska             
 14   49:47 M40     2( 4)  296  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 15   50:50 WB      3(16)  865   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 16   50:58 M70     2( 5)  957  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 17   51:35 WB      4(16)  852   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 18   53:21 WB      5(16)  824  1368 Dace Goško                    
 19   53:51 WB      6(16)  816  2453 Daina Doriņa                  
 20   53:54 WB      7(16)  816  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 21   54:04 M70     3( 5)  902   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 22   54:45 WB      8(16)  803  2583 Elza Žumbure                  
 23   56:09 WA      1( 2)  500  1979 Karīna Janova                 
 24   56:35 M50     2( 2)  390  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
 25   56:38 M16     1( 1)  700   470 Ričards Banga                 
 26   56:52 M60     3( 6)  619  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 26   56:52 M40     3( 4)  259   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 28   56:54 WB      9(16)  773  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 29   56:59 M70     4( 5)  856    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 30   57:09 M14     2( 3)  648  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 31   58:35 W60     1( 3) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 32   58:47 WB     10(16)  748  2609 Anna Klēšmite                 
 33   59:09 W60     2( 3)  990   775 Inta Brūna                    
 34   59:20 W40     2( 7)  667  1686 Antra Rumba                   
 35   59:26 M60     4( 6)  592  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 36   59:45 W40     3( 7)  663   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 37 1:00:00 W40     4( 7)  660   636 Ilze Zvirbule                 
 38 1:00:02 W40     5( 7)  660  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 39 1:00:03 W50     1( 2)  900   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 40 1:04:08 W50     2( 2)  843  2513 Dace Vegnere                  
 41 1:04:34 WB     11(16)  681   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 42 1:05:27 WB     12(16)  672  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 43 1:05:33 M60     5( 6)  537    54 Juris Dompalms                
 44 1:08:37 M70     5( 5)  710   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 45 1:10:58 WB     13(16)  620   326 Laila Putniņa                 
 46 1:10:59 WA      2( 2)  396   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe            
 47 1:14:59 WB     14(16)  586  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 48 1:17:35 WB     15(16)  567  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 49 1:18:00 W40     6( 7)  508   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 50 1:18:05 M60     6( 6)  450  2508 Andris Balodis                
 51 1:18:07 W16     2( 2)  485   334 Justīne Rumba                 
 52 1:21:31 M14     3( 3)  454   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
 53 1:21:40 M12     1( 1)  900  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 54 1:21:49 M40     4( 4)  180  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 55 1:28:34 W70     1( 2) 1000  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 56 1:45:57 W60     3( 3)  553   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
    ------- W70     2( 2)    0  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
    ------- W40     7( 7)    0   465 Ginta Nažinska                
    ------- WB     16(16)    0  2619 Zanda Meldrāja                


03.distance 16 KP  6.27 km  22.kārta 28.decembris Beberbeķi D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   41:47 MA      1( 8)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  2   45:36 MA      2( 8)  687  2634 Augusts Velde                 
  3   45:43 MB      1(11) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  4   47:57 MA      3( 8)  654  2035 Juris Karlsons                
  5   48:25 M40     1(16)  800  1977 Valdis Janovs                 
  6   48:27 MB      2(11)  944   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns          
  7   48:28 MB      3(11)  943  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  8   49:27 MB      4(11)  925   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  9   50:31 MB      5(11)  905   627 Jānis Dūka                    
 10   51:52 MA      4( 8)  604   471 Aldis Banga                   
 11   52:01 M50     1(12)  900   240 Eugenijus Mikšys              
 12   52:23 M50     2(12)  894   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 13   52:32 MB      6(11)  870    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 14   52:53 MB      7(11)  864  2584 Toms Biders                   
 15   52:58 MA      5( 8)  592  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 16   53:21 WA      1( 9)  950   929 Reda Velde                    
 17   53:28 MB      8(11)  855   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 18   54:16 M40     2(16)  714   182 Pēteris Stradiņš              
 19   55:07 M40     3(16)  703  4121 Lauri Tarlap                  
 20   55:15 M40     4(16)  701   540 Ansis Mežulis                 
 21   57:14 WB      1( 2)  900  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 22   57:39 M40     5(16)  672  1185 Andris Kikusts                
 23   58:36 M50     3(12)  799   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 24   59:04 M40     6(16)  656   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 25   59:18 W50     1( 3) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 26   59:24 M40     7(16)  652   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 27   59:29 M50     4(12)  787   934 Edvīns Rumba                  
 28   59:33 WB      2( 2)  865  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena          
 29   59:45 M40     8(16)  648   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 30 1:00:06 M50     5(12)  779    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 31 1:00:15 WA      2( 9)  841  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 32 1:00:45 M40     9(16)  638  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 33 1:01:30 M40    10(16)  630   719 Juris Kalniņš                 
 34 1:01:33 W40     1( 7) 1000    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 35 1:01:52 M40    11(16)  626  2496 Tanel Saue                    
 36 1:03:01 M50     6(12)  743   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 37 1:03:07 M40    12(16)  614  1982 Andris Jansons                
 38 1:03:22 W40     2( 7)  971   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 39 1:03:25 M40    13(16)  611  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 40 1:03:33 M50     7(12)  737  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 41 1:04:32 M50     8(12)  725   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 42 1:05:13 W50     2( 3)  909   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 43 1:06:37 MA      6( 8)  470   825 Matīss Ratnieks               
 44 1:06:51 MB      9(11)  684  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 45 1:08:06 M60     1( 2) 1000    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 46 1:08:26 M50     9(12)  684   714 Normunds Paško                
 47 1:09:26 WA      3( 9)  730  1362 Ieva Dobule                   
 48 1:10:07 WA      4( 9)  723  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 49 1:11:03 WA      5( 9)  713  2130 Inga Mauliņa                  
 50 1:12:13 M50    10(12)  648   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 51 1:13:43 WA      6( 9)  688  2556 Guna Grāmatniece              
 52 1:14:03 W50     3( 3)  801   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 53 1:14:08 MA      7( 8)  423   948 Andis Komarovs                
 54 1:15:29 MA      8( 8)  415  1660 Mārtiņš Dūdelis               
 55 1:18:46 WA      7( 9)  643  3114 Dagnija Tērauda               
 56 1:19:32 MB     10(11)  575  2086 Andris Vanags                 
 57 1:19:54 M40    14(16)  485  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 58 1:20:48 W40     3( 7)  762    95 Anita Paidere                 
 59 1:22:49 M50    11(12)  565   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 60 1:24:15 M16     1( 1) 1000   300 Gustavs Grasmanis             
 61 1:24:33 M50    12(12)  554  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 62 1:26:33 W40     4( 7)  711   710 Inga Meķe                     
 63 1:27:54 M40    15(16)  441   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 64 1:28:35 W40     5( 7)  695   102 Laila Dubova                  
 65 1:35:36 WA      8( 9)  530   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 66 1:37:22 W40     6( 7)  632  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 67 2:06:25 W40     7( 7)  487  2605 Gunita Barisa                 
    ------- M60     2( 2)    0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
    ------- M40    16(16)    0  2543 Ando Valk                     
    ------- WA      9( 9)    0  4000 Laura Vīķe                    
    ------- MB     11(11)    0   682 Kārlis Andersons              


04.distance 23 KP  8.88 km  22.kārta 28.decembris Beberbeķi D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   55:44 MA      1(23) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   57:46 MA      2(23)  965   824 Gatis Grīnbergs               
  3   58:16 MA      3(23)  957  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
  4   59:20 MA      4(23)  939   666 Jānis Žideļūns                
  5 1:01:54 MA      5(23)  900  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                 
  6 1:02:40 MA      6(23)  889  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
  7 1:02:47 M40     1(14) 1000   909 Andris Mucenieks              
  8 1:03:20 MA      7(23)  880  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  9 1:03:39 M40     2(14)  986   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 10 1:04:12 M40     3(14)  978   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 11 1:04:46 MA      8(23)  861  3141 Jānis Sapats                  
 12 1:05:31 MA      9(23)  851  4165 Dag Steinar Ragvin            
 13 1:05:32 M40     4(14)  958    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 14 1:07:22 M40     5(14)  932   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 15 1:07:59 M40     6(14)  924   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 16 1:08:06 MA     10(23)  818  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                
 17 1:08:49 M40     7(14)  912  1364 Artis Dobulis                 
 18 1:09:15 M50     1( 4) 1000    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 19 1:09:45 MA     11(23)  799  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats                
 20 1:10:29 MA     12(23)  791  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 21 1:10:30 MA     13(23)  791   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 22 1:10:56 WA      1( 2) 1000  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 23 1:11:04 M40     8(14)  883  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš                 
 24 1:11:22 M50     2( 4)  970  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 25 1:11:24 MA     14(23)  781   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 26 1:11:29 MB      1( 2)  900  1962 Jēkabs Janovs                 
 27 1:12:14 MB      2( 2)  891  1919 Jēkabs Bricis                 
 28 1:13:12 M40     9(14)  858  1123 Kaspars Jansons               
 29 1:14:17 MA     15(23)  750  1984 Andris Zandersons             
 30 1:17:50 MA     16(23)  716  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 31 1:18:20 MA     17(23)  711  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 32 1:19:10 MA     18(23)  704   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 33 1:19:59 MA     19(23)  697  2463 Gatis Gersons                 
 34 1:20:57 M50     3( 4)  855  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš                 
 35 1:21:47 MA     20(23)  681   299 Juris Žideļūns                
 36 1:22:08 M40    10(14)  764  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 37 1:22:29 M50     4( 4)  840  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 38 1:23:02 M40    11(14)  756  1516 Edgars Puķītis                
 39 1:24:33 MA     21(23)  659  2618 Arvis Meldrājs                
 40 1:24:46 M60     1( 1)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 41 1:27:24 M40    12(14)  718  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 42 1:29:52 MA     22(23)  620    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 43 1:30:16 MA     23(23)  617  2512 Jānis Grāmatnieks             
 44 1:45:05 WB      1( 1)  800  2378 Gunta Brazauska               
 45 1:53:52 WA      2( 2)  623  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 46 1:53:55 M40    13(14)  551  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 47 1:56:26 M40    14(14)  539  2632 Vladislavs Karpenko