01.distance 13 KP  3.52 km  23.kārta 29.decembris Vecāķi-Kalngale
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   30:42 W12     1( 1) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  2   32:26 MA      1( 1)  200  2269 Karolis Limantas              
  3   45:53 MB      1( 3)  400  1873 Fergus Barker                 
  4   47:44 WB      1( 7)  600  2410 Vineta Melngārša              
  5   48:05 MB      2( 3)  382  2638 Mantas Gaupšas                
  6   50:18 M14     1( 3)  600   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
  7   50:25 W40     1( 5)  400   870 Valda Ulmane                  
  8   50:38 M12     1( 7) 1000   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
  9   53:04 W40     2( 5)  380   305 Linda Raituma                 
 10   54:11 W70     1( 5)  800   188 Aija Andersone                
 11   55:52 WB      2( 7)  513  1397 Dace Dūka                     
 12   56:12 WB      3( 7)  510  1024 Aija Kozlovska                
 13   56:21 WB      4( 7)  508  2610 Kristīne Zaščirinska          
 13   56:21 M14     2( 3)  536  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 15   56:26 M14     3( 3)  535  2639 Kristers Sidorovs             
 16   58:57 WB      5( 7)  486  2411 Linda Riba                    
 17 1:04:26 W40     3( 5)  313   302 Elita Vansoviča               
 18 1:04:37 M50     1( 1)  300  2521 Olafs Kiršteins               
 19 1:04:59 M60     1( 1)  400   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 20 1:05:08 MB      3( 3)  282  2636 Tomass Baļčuns                
 21 1:06:17 W50     1( 3)  600  2380 Sandra Ancāne                 
 22 1:08:40 M40     1( 1)  300  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 23 1:08:44 M12     2( 7)  737  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 24 1:09:16 M12     3( 7)  731  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 25 1:09:37 W50     2( 3)  571   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 26 1:11:10 W60     1( 2)  600   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 27 1:12:55 M16     1( 1)  400  1872 Dunkan Barker                 
 28 1:13:17 M12     4( 7)  691   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 29 1:13:20 M12     5( 7)  690  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 30 1:15:57 W70     2( 5)  571   937 Anda Plukše                   
 31 1:18:40 W70     3( 5)  551  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 32 1:26:01 M70     1( 1)  800   134 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 33 1:27:52 W40     4( 5)  230  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 34 1:30:36 W60     2( 2)  471   832 Aija Mālniece                 
 35 1:31:07 M12     6( 7)  556   795 Dāvis Bautris                 
 36 1:31:42 W50     3( 3)  434  1871 Helen Barker                  
 37 1:33:58 W70     4( 5)  461   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 38 1:36:52 WB      6( 7)  296  1921 Rita Laudere                  
 39 1:38:17 W70     5( 5)  441   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
    ------- WB      7( 7)    0  2641 Rita Orlova                   
    ------- M12     7( 7)    0  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
    ------- W40     5( 5)    0  2366 Santa Spilberga               


02.distance 14 KP  4.53 km  23.kārta 29.decembris Vecāķi-Kalngale
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:25 MB      1( 6)  750  1996 Arnis Siliņš                  
  2   35:34 MB      2( 6)  705  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  3   35:56 M40     1( 3)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  4   39:40 MB      3( 6)  632   126 Haralds Šillers               
  5   40:16 M70     1(11) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
  6   42:51 MB      4( 6)  585  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis               
  7   43:13 WB      1(19) 1000   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
  8   43:52 M60     1( 4)  800   608 Viesturs Ziediņš              
  9   43:54 WB      2(19)  984   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 10   44:21 M16     1( 2)  700   300 Gustavs Grasmanis             
 11   44:24 M50     1( 4)  500  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 12   44:37 W40     1(13)  850  1039 Līga Blanka                   
 13   44:46 M40     2( 3)  321   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                
 14   45:08 M50     2( 4)  492   207 Hugo Barker                   
 15   45:35 M60     2( 4)  770   368 Andrejs Korabo                
 16   47:18 W60     1( 5) 1000   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 17   49:06 W50     1( 6)  900   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 18   49:09 W40     2(13)  772   535 Iveta Jansone                 
 19   49:11 M60     3( 4)  714    16 Andrejs Millers               
 20   50:05 W16     1( 1)  900  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone          
 21   50:23 W40     3(13)  753  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa              
 22   50:52 W40     4(13)  746  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 23   51:13 M40     3( 3)  281   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 24   51:18 WB      3(19)  842   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 25   51:24 M16     2( 2)  604  1869 Markus Grasis                 
 26   51:25 M14     1( 1)  900  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 27   51:28 M70     2(11)  782   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 28   53:01 M70     3(11)  760   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 29   53:17 W40     5(13)  712   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 30   53:18 M70     4(11)  755   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 31   53:27 WB      4(19)  809   802 Elizabete Dzalbe              
 32   53:42 M70     5(11)  750    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 33   54:28 WB      5(19)  793  1368 Dace Goško                    
 34   54:53 W50     2( 6)  805   222 Ilze Laure                    
 34   54:53 WB      6(19)  787  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 36   55:55 M70     6(11)  720  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 37   56:13 W40     6(13)  675  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 38   57:10 WB      7(19)  756  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 39   57:19 W70     1( 2) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 40   58:09 WB      8(19)  743  2633 Ernesta Peldžiūte             
 41   58:23 M70     7(11)  690   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 42   58:38 W50     3( 6)  754  2513 Dace Vegnere                  
 43   58:50 WB      9(19)  735   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 44   58:56 WB     10(19)  733  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba          
 45   59:17 W60     2( 5)  798   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 46   59:44 W40     7(13)  635   636 Ilze Zvirbule                 
 47   59:47 W40     8(13)  634   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 48 1:00:37 WB     11(19)  713   395 Inita Kabanova                
 49 1:01:53 W40     9(13)  613   131 Līga Cera                     
 50 1:02:52 M70     8(11)  641    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 51 1:03:31 WB     12(19)  680  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna              
 52 1:04:45 WB     13(19)  667  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 53 1:05:16 MB      5( 6)  384  2646 Bojan Brodic                  
 54 1:05:44 WB     14(19)  657  2645 Ieva Salmane                  
 55 1:07:23 W40    10(13)  563  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 56 1:07:47 M70     9(11)  594    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 57 1:08:19 W60     3( 5)  692  2504 Aina Prindule                 
 58 1:11:31 W60     4( 5)  661   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 59 1:11:47 W50     4( 6)  616  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 60 1:11:51 WA      1( 1)  500  1415 Rūta Plakane                  
 61 1:12:52 M60     4( 4)  482    21 Jānis Linde                   
 62 1:14:34 WB     15(19)  580   907 Madara Mame                   
 63 1:14:40 WB     16(19)  579   906 Dace Pelne                    
 64 1:14:54 W70     2( 2)  765   598 Maira Liepa                   
 65 1:15:11 M70    10(11)  536  1020 Arno Līcis                    
 66 1:17:12 W50     5( 6)  572  2536 Anita Augule                  
 67 1:18:03 M50     3( 4)  284  1214 Egīls Ancāns                  
 68 1:18:51 W60     5( 5)  600  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 69 1:20:02 WB     17(19)  540  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 70 1:23:33 WB     18(19)  517  1642 Zane Ķemere                   
 71 1:29:09 W40    11(13)  425  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 72 1:31:22 M50     4( 4)  243  2137 Eduards Butāns                
 73 1:35:50 M70    11(11)  420  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 74 1:42:35 W40    12(13)  370   268 Inese Dudareva                
    ------- WB     19(19)    0  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
    ------- W40    13(13)    0   568 Sandija Stanke                
    ------- W50     6( 6)    0  2647 Juta Pastore                  
    ------- MB      6( 6)    0  1398 Jānis Pūpols                  


03.distance 18 KP  6.58 km  23.kārta 29.decembris Vecāķi-Kalngale
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   41:45 MB      1(24) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  2   43:43 MA      1( 9)  750  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  3   46:05 M40     1(20)  800   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
  4   46:47 MB      2(24)  892    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  5   46:58 M40     2(20)  785   241 Jānis Zagorskis               
  6   47:24 MB      3(24)  881  2553 Emīls Mortuļevs               
  7   47:44 MA      2( 9)  687  2644 Edgars Šadris                 
  8   48:08 MB      4(24)  867  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  9   48:35 M40     3(20)  759   693 Mareks Indāns                 
 10   48:39 MB      5(24)  858   627 Jānis Dūka                    
 10   48:39 M40     4(20)  758  1597 Andris Strazdiņš              
 12   49:05 M50     1(16)  900   240 Eugenijus Mikšys              
 13   49:14 MA      3( 9)  666    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 14   49:15 WA      1( 9)  950   929 Reda Velde                    
 15   49:17 M40     5(20)  748  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 16   49:29 M40     6(20)  745  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 17   49:50 MA      4( 9)  658  1687 Linards Kalvāns               
 18   49:56 MB      6(24)  836  2649 Jānis Leimanis                
 19   50:05 M50     2(16)  882   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 20   50:36 WB      1( 7)  900  1717 Anete Purvlīce                
 21   50:38 M40     7(20)  728  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 22   50:47 MB      7(24)  822  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 23   51:24 M50     3(16)  859    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 24   51:48 M40     8(20)  712  1917 Mantas Pocevičius             
 25   51:54 M60     1(11) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 26   52:21 MB      8(24)  798   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 27   53:59 M50     4(16)  818  2361 Juris Naglis                  
 28   54:10 M60     2(11)  958  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 29   54:20 WB      2( 7)  838  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena          
 30   54:30 WB      3( 7)  836   431 Aiva Klepere                  
 30   54:30 WA      2( 9)  858  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 32   54:34 WA      3( 9)  857  1220 Elīna Andersone               
 33   54:55 M60     3(11)  945    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 34   55:30 MB      9(24)  752  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš        
 35   57:03 W40     1( 9) 1000    34 Anžela Šapovalova             
 36   57:25 M40     9(20)  642  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 37   57:31 M50     5(16)  768   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 37   57:31 M50     5(16)  768  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 39   57:32 MB     10(24)  726   307 Valdis Raitums                
 40   58:19 M50     7(16)  758  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 41   58:35 W40     2( 9)  974  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 42   59:01 M40    10(20)  625  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 43   59:03 MB     11(24)  707   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 44   59:16 M40    11(20)  622   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 45   59:20 W50     1( 5) 1000  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 46   59:21 MB     12(24)  703   905 Jānis Bikše                   
 47   59:28 W50     2( 5)  998    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 48   59:30 M50     8(16)  742   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 49   59:38 MB     13(24)  700  2640 Vladimir Orlov                
 50 1:00:09 MB     14(24)  694  2196 Valdis Pikšens                
 51 1:00:20 WA      4( 9)  775   981 Luīze Mantiņa                 
 52 1:00:34 MA      5( 9)  541    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 53 1:00:53 M50     9(16)  726   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 54 1:01:10 W40     3( 9)  933   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 55 1:01:22 M40    12(20)  601   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 56 1:01:40 W50     3( 5)  962   166 Inta Mihailova                
 57 1:01:56 M50    10(16)  713   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 58 1:02:03 MB     15(24)  673   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 58 1:02:03 M50    11(16)  712   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 60 1:02:08 M40    13(20)  593  2543 Ando Valk                     
 61 1:02:29 W50     4( 5)  950   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 62 1:02:30 M40    14(20)  590  1286 Arnis Andersons               
 63 1:03:00 M40    15(20)  585  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 64 1:03:02 W40     4( 9)  905   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 65 1:03:07 MB     16(24)  661   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 66 1:03:11 M40    16(20)  583  2496 Tanel Saue                    
 67 1:03:18 MB     17(24)  660  2516 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 68 1:03:56 WB      4( 7)  712   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 69 1:03:57 M40    17(20)  576  2001 Aivars Endželis               
 70 1:04:08 WA      5( 9)  730  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 71 1:04:11 MB     18(24)  650   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 72 1:04:29 W40     5( 9)  885    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 73 1:04:49 MB     19(24)  644  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 74 1:05:28 M60     4(11)  793  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 75 1:06:10 W40     6( 9)  862   455 Baiba Zariņa                  
 76 1:06:21 M60     5(11)  782  2554 Ivars Muzikants               
 77 1:06:25 W40     7( 9)  859  2029 Laura Kučinska                
 78 1:07:11 M50    12(16)  658  2648 Andris Pastors                
 79 1:08:28 M60     6(11)  758   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 80 1:08:45 MA      6( 9)  477   291 Jānis Spektors                
 81 1:08:56 MA      7( 9)  476  1317 Jānis Rolis                   
 82 1:09:58 WA      6( 9)  669  2130 Inga Mauliņa                  
 83 1:10:18 MB     20(24)  594  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 84 1:10:24 M40    18(20)  524  2030 Eric Alexandre                
 85 1:10:45 WB      5( 7)  644  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīga       
 86 1:11:10 M60     7(11)  729  2233 Ojārs Milleris                
 87 1:12:19 M60     8(11)  718   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 88 1:12:22 MB     21(24)  577  2375 Isaac Scott                   
 89 1:13:17 W40     8( 9)  778    95 Anita Paidere                 
 90 1:13:32 WB      6( 7)  619  2552 Inga Pikšena                  
 91 1:14:47 WA      7( 9)  626  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 92 1:14:50 M50    13(16)  590  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 93 1:14:58 WB      7( 7)  607  2374 Gerda Šadurska                
 94 1:15:42 M50    14(16)  584   200 Jānis Andersons               
 95 1:16:26 M50    15(16)  578   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 96 1:16:57 WA      8( 9)  608  2643 Zanda Šadre                   
 97 1:18:13 MA      8( 9)  419  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks             
 98 1:18:35 M50    16(16)  562   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 99 1:23:13 M60     9(11)  624  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
100 1:25:17 M60    10(11)  609  1411 Imants Daugulis               
101 1:30:50 MB     22(24)  460  2625 Arnis Vītols                  
102 1:31:17 MB     23(24)  457  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
103 1:32:29 WA      9( 9)  506   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
104 1:37:34 W40     9( 9)  585  1435 Inese Felca                   
105 1:50:06 W50     5( 5)  539   925 Ausma Lindermane              
    ------- M40    20(20)    0  4121 Lauri Tarlap                  
    ------- MB     24(24)    0  2642 Tālis Paeglis                 
    ------- M60    11(11)    0   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
    ------- MA      9( 9)    0   333 Kaspars Cers                  
    ------- M40    20(20)    0  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               


04.distance 28 KP 11.62 km  23.kārta 29.decembris Vecāķi-Kalngale
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:05:37 MA      1(29) 1000   432 Uldis Klepers                 
  2 1:08:15 MA      2(29)  961   122 Pauls Platais                 
  3 1:10:55 MB      1( 5)  900   309 Andris Svilāns                
  4 1:12:59 MB      2( 5)  875  1919 Jēkabs Bricis                 
  5 1:13:59 MA      3(29)  887  2634 Augusts Velde                 
  6 1:15:35 MA      4(29)  868   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
  7 1:16:43 M40     1(15) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  8 1:17:22 MA      5(29)  848  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  9 1:17:33 MA      6(29)  846   666 Jānis Žideļūns                
 10 1:17:37 MA      7(29)  845  2637 Kevinos Olišauskis            
 11 1:18:55 MA      8(29)  831   108 Kalvis Brūns                  
 12 1:20:02 M40     2(15)  959  1364 Artis Dobulis                 
 13 1:21:00 MA      9(29)  810  4166 Andrei Kondratov              
 14 1:22:08 MA     10(29)  799  4165 Dag Steinar Ragvin            
 15 1:22:34 M40     3(15)  929   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 16 1:24:03 M40     4(15)  913    22 Arnis Grasis                  
 17 1:24:07 M40     5(15)  912  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 18 1:24:31 MA     11(29)  776  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 19 1:25:16 M50     1( 5) 1000   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 20 1:27:28 MA     12(29)  750  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 21 1:27:52 MA     13(29)  747    70 Einārs Šillers                
 22 1:28:13 M40     6(15)  870    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 23 1:29:05 M40     7(15)  861   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 24 1:29:59 M40     8(15)  853   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 25 1:31:33 MA     14(29)  717  3040 Rolands Dakteris              
 26 1:33:08 M50     2( 5)  916   677 Janeks Bauers                 
 27 1:33:09 MA     15(29)  704    76 Kristaps Epners               
 28 1:34:32 M40     9(15)  812   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 29 1:35:02 MB      3( 5)  672   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 30 1:35:31 WA      1( 3) 1000  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 31 1:35:42 MA     16(29)  686   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 32 1:37:33 MA     17(29)  673   621 Kristaps Tamužs               
 33 1:37:35 M50     3( 5)  874  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 34 1:37:43 MA     18(29)  671   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 35 1:38:59 M40    10(15)  775  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 36 1:39:18 M50     4( 5)  859  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 37 1:40:31 MA     19(29)  653  1314 Raimonds Kaže                 
 38 1:42:01 MA     20(29)  643   559 Atis Brālītis                 
 39 1:42:43 MA     21(29)  639  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 40 1:43:04 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 41 1:44:02 MA     22(29)  631  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 42 1:44:06 MA     23(29)  630  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 43 1:44:58 MA     24(29)  625    15 Mārtiņš Linde                 
 44 1:45:27 M50     5( 5)  809  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 45 1:45:34 MA     25(29)  622   743 Elvis Čops                    
 46 1:46:02 MA     26(29)  619  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 47 1:46:23 WA      2( 3)  898  4167 Anastasya Pashuto             
 48 1:50:17 M40    11(15)  696   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 49 1:50:59 M60     1( 1)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 50 1:58:02 MA     27(29)  556  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 51 2:01:12 MA     28(29)  541  2509 Andris Sprūds                 
 52 2:02:21 W50     1( 1)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 53 2:02:22 M40    12(15)  627  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
 54 2:09:57 MA     29(29)  505  1270 Ainārs Čops                   
 55 2:10:23 WA      3( 3)  733  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 56 2:12:07 M40    13(15)  581  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 57 2:29:19 M40    14(15)  514  1920 Andris Pumpurs                
 58 2:38:05 WB      1( 1)  800  1641 Inta Cīmure                   
    ------- M40    15(15)    0  2185 Aigars Vitkovskis             
    ------- MB      5( 5)    0  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns              
    ------- MB      5( 5)    0   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis