01.distance  9 KP  3.74 km  24.kārta 4.janvāris Baltais krusts
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   34:35 WB      1( 9)  600  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
  2   37:05 M14     1( 4)  600  3124 Kevins Švalbe                 
  3   37:30 M12     1( 8) 1000    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
  4   38:41 M14     2( 4)  575  1828 Rūdolfs Mauliņš               
  5   39:46 M12     2( 8)  943    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  6   39:54 M14     3( 4)  558  2639 Kristers Sidorovs             
  7   40:29 W50     1( 3)  600  2058 Inese Nāgele                  
  8   40:41 M12     3( 8)  922  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
  9   43:29 WB      2( 9)  477  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                
 10   45:39 WB      3( 9)  455  1944 Zane Priedule                 
 11   46:44 W14     1( 3)  800  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane             
 12   47:00 W14     2( 3)  795  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 13   47:12 W50     2( 3)  515   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 14   47:46 M12     4( 8)  785   551 Oskars Gills                  
 15   49:29 W12     1( 3) 1000  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
 16   49:37 M14     4( 4)  448  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 17   50:28 MB      1( 3)  400  2175 Alexander Barker              
 18   51:19 W40     1( 3)  400    28 Iveta Šulce                   
 19   51:49 W12     2( 3)  955  2660 Gerda Gergeleviča             
 20   52:56 W12     3( 3)  935  2656 Jasmīna Gergeleviča           
 21   53:44 M50     1( 1)  300  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 22   54:49 W14     3( 3)  682  2635 Beāte Bensone                 
 23   55:26 M12     5( 8)  676   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 24   58:57 W40     2( 3)  348   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 25 1:00:04 WB      4( 9)  345   904 Antra Beķere                  
 26 1:02:01 MA      1( 1)  200   299 Juris Žideļūns                
 27 1:02:24 W60     1( 3)  600   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 28 1:05:31 M12     6( 8)  572  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 29 1:06:28 WB      5( 9)  312  2653 Anda Turlute                  
 30 1:06:33 WB      6( 9)  312  2655 Aija Picalcelma               
 31 1:06:35 M60     1( 1)  400   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 32 1:07:16 W60     2( 3)  557   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 33 1:07:21 W50     3( 3)  361  2581 Daiga Dambe                   
 34 1:11:12 WB      7( 9)  291  2668 Gita Ruttasa                  
 34 1:11:12 MB      2( 3)  284  2667 Andis Rutass                  
 36 1:11:34 M12     7( 8)  524  2371 Reinis Ozoliņš                
 37 1:13:09 M16     1( 2)  400  2210 Roberts Fulss                 
 38 1:13:16 M16     2( 2)  399  1872 Dunkan Barker                 
 39 1:15:19 W40     3( 3)  273  2665 Aija Lauciņa                  
 40 1:16:18 WB      8( 9)  272  2575 Dagnija Burtniece             
 41 1:16:22 MB      3( 3)  264  2573 Juris Pīlēns                  
 42 1:19:44 W60     3( 3)  470  1053 Irina Stupāne                 
 43 1:33:16 W70     1( 1)  800   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 44 1:42:01 WB      9( 9)  203   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe            
    ------- M12     8( 8)    0   120 Oto Cers                      


02.distance 14 KP  4.56 km  24.kārta 4.janvāris Baltais krusts
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   27:30 MA      1( 3)  400   339 Rihards Gailis                
  2   32:09 M50     1( 4)  500  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
  3   33:36 MA      2( 3)  327  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
  4   36:26 M40     1( 6)  400  1471 Oskars Zemītis                
  5   37:05 W16     1( 3)  900   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova            
  6   37:18 M12     1( 1)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
  7   37:46 M70     1(14) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
  8   38:11 M50     2( 4)  421   207 Hugo Barker                   
  9   39:02 W40     1(18)  850   278 Elīna Krūze                   
 10   39:09 WB      1(24) 1000  1624 Liene Minalto                 
 11   39:19 WB      2(24)  996   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 12   39:41 WB      3(24)  987  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 13   40:42 M14     1( 4)  900  2131 Emīls Šulcs                   
 14   40:55 WB      4(24)  957   211 Ilvija Ulmane                 
 15   40:56 MB      1( 5)  750  2314 Andis Ozols                   
 16   40:57 MA      3( 3)  269  2616 Ralfs Bucēns                  
 17   41:15 M14     2( 4)  888  2617 Rihards Putāns                
 18   41:48 WB      5(24)  937  2583 Elza Žumbure                  
 19   41:53 W40     2(18)  792  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 20   41:55 W16     2( 3)  796   180 Līva Cera                     
 21   41:58 M40     2( 6)  347  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko            
 22   41:59 WB      6(24)  933  3053 Aiga Švalbe                   
 23   42:04 M60     1( 2)  800  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 24   42:19 W40     3(18)  784  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 25   42:31 M40     3( 6)  343   976 Intars Cakars                 
 26   42:32 WB      7(24)  920  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva          
 27   42:49 M70     2(14)  882  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 28   42:54 WB      8(24)  913  2093 Ieva Krastiņa                 
 29   43:20 M70     3(14)  872   155 Aivars Pentjušs               
 30   43:27 M40     4( 6)  335  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 31   43:34 W40     4(18)  762   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 32   44:00 WB      9(24)  890  1245 Leila Bībere                  
 33   44:47 W40     5(18)  741  1039 Līga Blanka                   
 34   45:18 MB      2( 5)  678   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš              
 35   45:19 W50     1( 6)  900   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 36   45:31 WB     10(24)  860  1368 Dace Goško                    
 37   45:34 W40     6(18)  728   131 Līga Cera                     
 38   45:49 W16     3( 3)  728  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone          
 39   46:13 W40     7(18)  718   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 40   46:24 W40     8(18)  715  1510 Antra Gaumiga                 
 41   47:04 W60     1( 3) 1000  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 42   47:21 W40     9(18)  701   549 Agnese Pildere                
 43   47:41 M14     3( 4)  768   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
 44   47:44 WB     11(24)  820  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                  
 45   48:07 W60     2( 3)  978   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 46   48:09 M70     4(14)  784   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 47   48:27 M70     5(14)  779    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 48   48:31 M16     1( 1)  700   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 49   48:43 M70     6(14)  775   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 50   49:00 WB     12(24)  799  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 51   49:02 W40    10(18)  677   636 Ilze Zvirbule                 
 52   49:31 WB     13(24)  791  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna              
 53   49:45 M14     4( 4)  736  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 54   49:51 WB     14(24)  785   417 Dace Cīrule                   
 55   49:58 W40    11(18)  664  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 56   50:05 M70     7(14)  754   301 Volli Kukk                    
 57   51:28 W50     2( 6)  792   222 Ilze Laure                    
 58   52:11 M60     2( 2)  645    21 Jānis Linde                   
 59   52:13 W40    12(18)  635   130 Inguna Kupča                  
 60   52:15 M50     3( 4)  308  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 61   52:20 W40    13(18)  634  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 62   52:39 M70     8(14)  717   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 63   52:42 MB      3( 5)  583  1873 Fergus Barker                 
 64   52:52 M70     9(14)  714    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 65   53:02 WB     15(24)  738  1860 Elīna Sproģe                  
 66   53:12 W40    14(18)  624   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 67   53:26 W40    15(18)  621  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 68   53:59 W50     3( 6)  756   366 Linda Meļķerte                
 69   54:01 WB     16(24)  725   404 Kristiāna Brence              
 70   54:04 WB     17(24)  724   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 71   54:05 WB     18(24)  724  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 72   54:44 W50     4( 6)  745   927 Vita Vestmane                 
 73   54:46 M40     5( 6)  266   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 74   55:01 M70    10(14)  686   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 75   55:10 M70    11(14)  685    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 76   55:39 M50     4( 4)  289   899 Uģis Beķeris                  
 77   55:44 W70     1( 4) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 78   55:53 WB     19(24)  701  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 79   56:12 W40    16(18)  590  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 80   56:28 MB      4( 5)  544  2355 Valdis Vasiļevskis            
 81   56:36 WB     20(24)  692  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 82   56:47 M40     6( 6)  257  2652 Juris Dreimanis               
 83   57:26 M70    12(14)  658   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 84   57:35 W50     5( 6)  708  1871 Helen Barker                  
 85   57:39 W50     6( 6)  707  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 86 1:00:53 WB     21(24)  643  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 87 1:01:36 WB     22(24)  636  2650 Rūta Eglīte                   
 88 1:01:37 MB      5( 5)  498  2651 Edgars Eglītis                
 89 1:02:02 W40    17(18)  535  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
 90 1:02:52 M70    13(14)  601   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 91 1:03:09 WB     23(24)  620  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 92 1:03:16 W40    18(18)  524   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 93 1:03:42 W60     3( 3)  739  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 94 1:06:52 M70    14(14)  565  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 95 1:09:15 W70     2( 4)  805  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 96 1:09:30 W70     3( 4)  802   598 Maira Liepa                   
 97 1:10:33 W70     4( 4)  790   188 Aija Andersone                
 98 1:13:28 WB     24(24)  533  2619 Zanda Meldrāja                
 99 1:45:50 W12     1( 2)  900  2669 Marta Dzene                   
100 1:45:51 W12     2( 2)  900  2670 Madara Dzene                  


03.distance 17 KP  6.64 km  24.kārta 4.janvāris Baltais krusts
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:09 MA      1( 8)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  2   40:41 MA      2( 8)  648    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
  3   40:55 MB      1(22) 1000  2607 Dmitrijs Dikanskis            
  4   42:16 MB      2(22)  968  1959 Ričards Buls                  
  5   42:39 MB      3(22)  959   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  6   43:04 M60     1( 9) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  7   43:34 M40     1(17)  800  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
  8   43:48 M60     2( 9)  983    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  9   43:49 MB      4(22)  934   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 10   44:10 M14     1( 1) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 11   44:41 M50     1(13)  900   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 12   44:55 MB      5(22)  911  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš        
 13   45:09 M16     1( 2) 1000    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 14   45:16 MB      6(22)  904  2584 Toms Biders                   
 15   45:24 MB      7(22)  901  2642 Tālis Paeglis                 
 16   45:43 M50     2(13)  880   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 17   46:00 M40     2(17)  758   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 18   46:37 W40     1(12) 1000   329 Evija Skrastiņa               
 19   47:04 MB      8(22)  869   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 20   47:09 MA      3( 8)  559   585 Gatis Berķis                  
 21   47:10 MB      9(22)  867  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 22   47:37 MA      4( 8)  554  2661 Māris Heinols                 
 23   47:42 WB      1( 4)  900  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena          
 24   48:04 MB     10(22)  851   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 25   48:13 M40     3(17)  723    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 26   48:17 M40     4(17)  722  1982 Andris Jansons                
 27   48:31 M40     5(17)  718   801 Kārlis Dzalbs                 
 28   48:36 MA      5( 8)  542   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
 29   48:54 WA      1(11)  950   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 30   49:15 W16     1( 3) 1000   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 31   49:21 M40     6(17)  706   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 32   49:30 MB     11(22)  827    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 33   49:35 MA      6( 8)  532  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 34   49:49 MB     12(22)  821  2625 Arnis Vītols                  
 35   49:59 M60     3( 9)  862    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 36   50:11 M40     7(17)  695   137 Reinis Nīmanis                
 37   50:20 M60     4( 9)  856   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 38   50:43 MB     13(22)  807   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 39   50:45 MB     14(22)  806  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs              
 40   50:56 WA      2(11)  912  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 41   51:15 M40     8(17)  680  1283 Māris Baltiņš                 
 42   51:30 M50     3(13)  781   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 43   51:32 M40     9(17)  676   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 44   51:36 W40     2(12)  903   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
 45   51:54 M50     4(13)  775  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 46   52:05 W40     3(12)  895  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 47   52:12 M60     5( 9)  825  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 48   52:48 MB     15(22)  775  2516 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 49   52:55 MA      7( 8)  498  1317 Jānis Rolis                   
 49   52:55 WA      3(11)  878  3114 Dagnija Tērauda               
 51   53:01 W50     1( 3) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 52   53:06 WA      4(11)  875  1220 Elīna Andersone               
 53   53:24 M50     5(13)  753   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 53   53:24 M40    10(17)  653  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 55   53:25 W40     4(12)  873   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 56   53:29 M40    11(17)  652    71 Edgars Cers                   
 57   53:42 M40    12(17)  649   357 Andris Kalniņš                
 58   53:48 M40    13(17)  648  2620 Helmuts Jauja                 
 59   53:53 M50     6(13)  746   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 60   54:41 M60     6( 9)  788  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 60   54:41 W40     5(12)  852   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 62   54:42 MB     16(22)  748  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns              
 63   54:56 M40    14(17)  634   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 64   55:02 M50     7(13)  731   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 65   55:31 W40     6(12)  840    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 66   55:53 WB      2( 4)  768   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 67   56:13 MB     17(22)  728    27 Ainārs Labunskis              
 67   56:13 M50     8(13)  715  2582 Normunds Dambis               
 69   56:50 MB     18(22)  720  2398 Aleksandrs Okseņuks           
 70   56:51 MB     19(22)  720  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs          
 71   56:57 W16     2( 3)  865  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 72   56:59 MB     20(22)  718  2663 Toms Upenieks                 
 72   56:59 M60     7( 9)  756  2233 Ojārs Milleris                
 74   57:01 M40    15(17)  611   789 Juris Šlesers                 
 75   57:19 WA      5(11)  810   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 76   57:59 WA      6(11)  801  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 77   58:59 MB     21(22)  694  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 78   59:50 W40     7(12)  779  2659 Dace Rība-Baltiņa             
 79 1:00:28 M50     9(13)  665   714 Normunds Paško                
 80 1:00:35 W40     8(12)  769   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 81 1:01:08 MB     22(22)  669  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 81 1:01:08 WB      3( 4)  702  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīga       
 83 1:02:13 M60     8( 9)  692    12 Egils Mauliņš                 
 84 1:02:16 M50    10(13)  646  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 85 1:02:24 W40     9(12)  747   455 Baiba Zariņa                  
 86 1:02:28 M40    16(17)  558  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 87 1:02:49 W50     2( 3)  844   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 88 1:03:23 M50    11(13)  634   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 89 1:03:59 MA      8( 8)  412   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 90 1:05:23 WA      7(11)  711  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 91 1:06:27 W40    10(12)  702    95 Anita Paidere                 
 92 1:07:21 M16     2( 2)  670   300 Gustavs Grasmanis             
 93 1:07:51 WA      8(11)  685  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 94 1:08:12 M40    17(17)  511   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 95 1:08:38 W40    11(12)  679   102 Laila Dubova                  
 96 1:08:39 M50    12(13)  586  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 97 1:10:29 WA      9(11)  659  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 98 1:11:09 M50    13(13)  565  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 99 1:12:46 WA     10(11)  638   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
100 1:14:20 W40    12(12)  627   710 Inga Meķe                     
101 1:18:07 W50     3( 3)  679    14 Velga Buša                    
102 1:23:23 WB      4( 4)  515  1641 Inta Cīmure                   
103 1:26:17 M60     9( 9)  499  1411 Imants Daugulis               
104 1:36:39 WA     11(11)  481  2662 Dana Stūre                    
    ------- W16     3( 3)    0  2529 Leonarda Baltiņa              


04.distance 24 KP 10.04 km  24.kārta 4.janvāris Baltais krusts
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   53:38 MA      1(18) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   59:38 MA      2(18)  899   464 Valts Ulmanis                 
  3 1:02:41 MA      3(18)  856  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  4 1:03:33 MA      4(18)  844   738 Uldis Žimants                 
  5 1:04:30 MA      5(18)  832  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                 
  6 1:04:33 MA      6(18)  831  3141 Jānis Sapats                  
  7 1:04:36 M40     1(12) 1000   437 Juris Ceirulis                
  8 1:04:57 M40     2(12)  995   909 Andris Mucenieks              
  9 1:05:02 M40     3(12)  993    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 10 1:05:14 M40     4(12)  990  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš                 
 11 1:06:31 MA      7(18)  806  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 12 1:06:35 M50     1( 7) 1000    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 13 1:08:16 M40     5(12)  946   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 14 1:08:27 M50     2( 7)  973   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 15 1:10:21 M50     3( 7)  946  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 16 1:10:44 MA      8(18)  758   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 17 1:11:37 MA      9(18)  749   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 18 1:12:31 WA      1( 2) 1000  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa                 
 19 1:12:40 MA     10(18)  738  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 20 1:14:15 M40     6(12)  870   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 21 1:14:34 M40     7(12)  866   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 22 1:14:44 M40     8(12)  864   900 Gints Eglītis                 
 23 1:16:05 MB      1( 4)  900   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 24 1:16:10 M50     4( 7)  874   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 25 1:16:45 MA     11(18)  699   948 Andis Komarovs                
 26 1:16:47 MA     12(18)  699  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 27 1:18:52 MA     13(18)  680  2618 Arvis Meldrājs                
 28 1:20:05 MA     14(18)  670   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 29 1:21:06 M50     5( 7)  821  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš             
 30 1:23:32 M40     9(12)  773  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 31 1:24:44 MA     15(18)  633  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 32 1:25:17 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 33 1:26:17 M40    10(12)  749  2001 Aivars Endželis               
 34 1:27:26 M50     6( 7)  762  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš                 
 35 1:27:45 MA     16(18)  611   306 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 36 1:28:17 MA     17(18)  608   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 37 1:30:27 W50     1( 1)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 37 1:30:27 MB      2( 4)  757   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          
 39 1:31:25 M40    11(12)  707  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 40 1:34:31 M50     7( 7)  704   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 41 1:39:12 MA     18(18)  541    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 42 1:40:09 M40    12(12)  645   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 43 1:41:52 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 44 1:44:05 WA      2( 2)  697  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 45 1:47:48 M60     2( 2)  712   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 46 3:03:16 MB      3( 4)  374  2657 Ernests Pilsums               
    ------- MB      4( 4)    0   309 Andris Svilāns