01.distance 14 KP  3.61 km  25.kārta 5.janvāris Langstiņi- Dumbrāji
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:20 W12     1( 2) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  2   38:17 WB      1(11)  600  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
  3   41:43 M12     1(11) 1000    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  4   47:51 M12     2(11)  872   771 Georgs Gediņš                 
  5   47:56 WB      2(11)  479  2676 Alda Vanaga                   
  6   47:57 M14     1( 4)  600   991 Jēkabs Gediņš                 
  7   48:15 WB      3(11)  476  2142 Ieva Nora Gediņa              
  8   50:13 M12     3(11)  831   551 Oskars Gills                  
  9   53:07 M12     4(11)  785   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 10   53:29 W40     1( 4)  400   105 Agrita Burša                  
 11   53:40 W50     1( 3)  600   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 12   55:27 MB      1( 5)  400  2672 Bernhards Blumbergs           
 13   57:06 MB      2( 5)  388  2586 Kristaps Celms                
 14   57:26 M12     5(11)  726    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 15   57:41 M14     2( 4)  499   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
 16   57:53 M12     6(11)  721   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
 17   57:57 M12     7(11)  720  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
 18   58:09 W40     2( 4)  368  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
 19   59:43 W50     2( 3)  539  1604 Dagnija Poreitere             
 20   59:51 W40     3( 4)  357    28 Iveta Šulce                   
 21 1:05:06 M60     1( 2)  400   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 22 1:05:42 M12     8(11)  635  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
 23 1:07:38 M12     9(11)  617  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 24 1:07:49 M40     1( 2)  300  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 25 1:09:58 M14     3( 4)  411  2639 Kristers Sidorovs             
 26 1:10:06 W60     1( 1)  600  1598 Baiba Līviņa                  
 27 1:11:44 WB      4(11)  320   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe            
 28 1:11:45 WB      5(11)  320   417 Dace Cīrule                   
 29 1:13:22 W70     1( 3)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 30 1:15:04 W50     3( 3)  429  2647 Juta Pastore                  
 31 1:15:14 M60     2( 2)  346  1673 Aivars Stašāns                
 32 1:15:26 WB      6(11)  305  1719 Emīlija Radzeviča             
 33 1:15:50 WB      7(11)  303  2685 Anna Radzeviča                
 34 1:18:33 MB      3( 5)  282  2671 Irakli Chelidze               
 35 1:21:01 WB      8(11)  284  2613 Kristīne Rozīte               
 36 1:21:08 M14     4( 4)  355  1697 Adrians Poreiters             
 37 1:23:55 MB      4( 5)  264  2678 Ansis Čuba                    
 37 1:23:55 WB      9(11)  274  2679 Anita Apine                   
 39 1:24:08 WB     10(11)  273  2608 Katrīna Upīte                 
 40 1:24:39 M40     2( 2)  240   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 41 1:27:34 M70     1( 1)  800   134 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 42 1:39:37 M12    10(11)  419  2371 Reinis Ozoliņš                
 43 1:49:50 MB      5( 5)  202  2686 Jānis Vīksne                  
 44 1:51:26 W70     2( 3)  527    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 45 1:59:32 W70     3( 3)  491   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
    ------- W40     4( 4)    0  1870 Inese Miķelsone               
    ------- WB     11(11)    0  2480 Aija Voitkeviča               
    ------- W12     2( 2)    0   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska      
    ------- M12    11(11)    0  2275 Emīls Lācis                   


02.distance 15 KP  4.80 km  25.kārta 5.janvāris Langstiņi- Dumbrāji
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   38:09 WB      1(18) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  2   39:52 M40     1( 9)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  3   40:11 W14     1( 1) 1000  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa                
  4   40:21 M40     2( 9)  395   880 Artis Friks                   
  5   41:22 M40     3( 9)  385   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
  6   41:33 W40     1(16)  850   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
  7   41:59 M40     4( 9)  380   381 Gunārs Valinks                
  8   43:28 M70     1(13) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
  9   43:46 M60     1( 5)  800    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 10   43:56 M60     2( 5)  797   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 11   44:15 M40     5( 9)  360  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 12   44:30 MB      1( 5)  750  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 13   44:49 M50     1( 5)  500   323 Dzintars Arbidāns             
 14   46:15 M40     6( 9)  345    71 Edgars Cers                   
 15   46:51 M40     7( 9)  340   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                
 16   46:54 M50     2( 5)  478   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 17   47:43 WB      2(18)  800  1368 Dace Goško                    
 18   48:44 WB      3(18)  783   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 19   48:45 M14     1( 1)  900  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 20   49:55 W40     2(16)  708   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 21   50:21 W40     3(16)  701  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 22   50:23 M70     2(13)  863  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 23   50:43 M50     3( 5)  442  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 24   50:53 M60     3( 5)  688    16 Andrejs Millers               
 25   52:43 W60     1( 3) 1000   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 26   53:07 M70     3(13)  818   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 27   53:24 MB      2( 5)  625   599 Viktors Novikovs              
 28   53:33 M70     4(13)  812   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 29   53:44 M40     8( 9)  297   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 30   54:25 W40     4(16)  649   636 Ilze Zvirbule                 
 31   54:26 MB      3( 5)  613  2449 Kristaps Ozols                
 31   54:26 WB      4(18)  701   404 Kristiāna Brence              
 33   54:28 W40     5(16)  648  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 34   55:07 M40     9( 9)  289  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 35   55:11 WB      5(18)  691   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 36   55:17 W40     6(16)  639   685 Ineta Popēna                  
 37   56:04 M70     5(13)  775   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 38   56:35 MA      1( 1)  400   255 Māris Valdats                 
 39   56:59 WB      6(18)  669  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 40   57:07 MB      4( 5)  584    48 Vilnis Šlars                  
 41   58:22 WB      7(18)  654   340 Alise Zagorska                
 42   58:32 M70     6(13)  743   301 Volli Kukk                    
 43   58:34 M70     7(13)  742   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 44   58:58 M70     8(13)  737   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 45   59:51 WB      8(18)  637  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 46   59:59 W40     7(16)  589  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 47 1:00:03 M12     1( 1)  900   547 Toms Sīlis                    
 48 1:00:11 M50     4( 5)  372   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 49 1:00:20 W40     8(16)  585   544 Linda Sīle                    
 50 1:01:03 W60     2( 3)  864  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 51 1:01:55 W60     3( 3)  851   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 52 1:02:15 WB      9(18)  613  1245 Leila Bībere                  
 53 1:02:49 M70     9(13)  692    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 54 1:03:55 W50     1( 6)  900   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 55 1:04:04 M60     4( 5)  547  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 56 1:04:50 M70    10(13)  670    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 57 1:05:35 WB     10(18)  582  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 58 1:05:51 WB     11(18)  579   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 59 1:06:37 W40     9(16)  530  2683 Ginta Berķe                   
 60 1:07:00 M70    11(13)  649   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 61 1:07:03 WB     12(18)  569  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 62 1:07:25 MB      5( 5)  495  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 63 1:08:39 W50     2( 6)  838   927 Vita Vestmane                 
 64 1:08:40 W50     3( 6)  838   925 Ausma Lindermane              
 65 1:09:04 W70     1( 3) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 66 1:10:02 W50     4( 6)  821    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 67 1:10:14 W50     5( 6)  819  1312 Ilze Lūkina                   
 68 1:11:51 W40    10(16)  492   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 69 1:12:53 WB     13(18)  523   256 Evita Kļaviņa                 
 70 1:14:16 WB     14(18)  514  2674 Zane Heidena                  
 71 1:14:18 W40    11(16)  475  2673 Līga Daugaviete               
 72 1:14:39 M60     5( 5)  469  2508 Andris Balodis                
 73 1:14:48 WB     15(18)  510  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 74 1:14:55 W40    12(16)  471   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 75 1:16:27 M70    12(13)  569   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 76 1:17:00 W40    13(16)  459  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
 77 1:18:20 M50     5( 5)  286  2566 Lauris Vāvere                 
 78 1:20:33 WB     16(18)  474  2680 Liene Adumāne-Vāvere          
 79 1:21:42 WB     17(18)  467  2610 Kristīne Zaščirinska          
 80 1:24:10 M70    13(13)  516   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 81 1:25:23 W50     6( 6)  674  2536 Anita Augule                  
 82 1:25:46 W70     2( 3)  805   188 Aija Andersone                
 83 1:28:26 W70     3( 3)  781  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 84 1:28:48 W40    14(16)  398   568 Sandija Stanke                
 85 1:30:23 W40    15(16)  391  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 86 1:31:26 WB     18(18)  417  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 87 1:46:49 W12     1( 2)  900  2670 Madara Dzene                  
 88 1:46:58 W12     2( 2)  899  2669 Marta Dzene                   
    ------- W40    16(16)    0   278 Elīna Krūze                   


03.distance 17 KP  6.59 km  25.kārta 5.janvāris Langstiņi- Dumbrāji
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   47:02 MA      1( 7)  750  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  2   47:30 MB      1(22) 1000   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  3   48:00 MB      2(22)  990    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  4   48:13 MB      3(22)  985  2607 Dmitrijs Dikanskis            
  5   49:41 M60     1( 8) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  6   50:04 M60     2( 8)  992    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  7   51:35 M50     1(12)  900  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
  8   51:59 MB      4(22)  914    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  9   53:23 MB      5(22)  890   979 Sandis Zuzāns                 
 10   53:47 MB      6(22)  883  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 11   54:05 MB      7(22)  878   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis         
 12   54:06 M14     1( 1) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 12   54:06 M60     3( 8)  918  1150 Rolands Laveiķis              
 14   54:33 MB      8(22)  871  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 15   54:39 M40     1( 8)  800  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 16   55:18 MB      9(22)  859   682 Kārlis Andersons              
 17   55:38 MB     10(22)  854   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 18   56:16 M50     2(12)  825   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 19   56:36 W40     1( 6) 1000   329 Evija Skrastiņa               
 20   57:07 M16     1( 2) 1000    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 21   57:15 MB     11(22)  830   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 22   57:19 M50     3(12)  810   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 23   57:37 M40     2( 8)  759   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 24   58:09 M40     3( 8)  752  1185 Andris Kikusts                
 25   58:11 WB      1( 1)  900  1650 Anda Bīriņa                   
 26   58:50 M40     4( 8)  743   719 Juris Kalniņš                 
 27   58:58 MA      2( 7)  598   748 Alberts Lācis                 
 28   59:11 MB     12(22)  803   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 29   59:23 MB     13(22)  800  2642 Tālis Paeglis                 
 30   59:26 MB     14(22)  799   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 31   59:50 MB     15(22)  794   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 31   59:50 MB     15(22)  794   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 33 1:00:20 M40     5( 8)  725  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 34 1:00:26 M50     4(12)  768    69 Artūrs Kursītis               
 35 1:00:35 WA      1( 6)  950  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 36 1:00:48 W50     1( 6) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 37 1:01:06 MB     17(22)  777  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 38 1:01:43 MA      3( 7)  572  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis       
 39 1:01:51 M50     5(12)  751   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 40 1:03:05 W50     2( 6)  964    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 41 1:03:34 W50     3( 6)  956  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 42 1:03:35 M60     4( 8)  781   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 43 1:03:39 M16     2( 2)  897   300 Gustavs Grasmanis             
 44 1:04:14 W50     4( 6)  947   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 45 1:04:47 MA      4( 7)  545  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 46 1:05:36 W40     2( 6)  863   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 47 1:05:54 M50     6(12)  704  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 48 1:06:12 M40     6( 8)  660  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 49 1:07:41 MB     18(22)  702   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 50 1:07:50 M60     5( 8)  732   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 51 1:08:52 W40     3( 6)  822   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 52 1:09:19 W40     4( 6)  817    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 53 1:09:33 W50     5( 6)  874    14 Velga Buša                    
 54 1:09:39 M50     7(12)  667  2648 Andris Pastors                
 55 1:10:37 M50     8(12)  657   187 Saulius Morkunas              
 56 1:10:38 M40     7( 8)  619  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 57 1:11:06 M60     6( 8)  699    12 Egils Mauliņš                 
 58 1:11:17 W40     5( 6)  794  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa              
 59 1:12:00 WA      2( 6)  799   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 60 1:12:44 MA      5( 7)  485   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 60 1:12:44 WA      3( 6)  791   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 62 1:12:51 M40     8( 8)  600  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 63 1:14:44 WA      4( 6)  770  2684 Paula Berķe                   
 64 1:15:09 WA      5( 6)  766  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 65 1:15:39 M50     9(12)  614  1350 Guntars Vība                  
 66 1:16:16 W50     6( 6)  797  2472 Riina Laev                    
 67 1:16:17 MA      6( 7)  462   291 Jānis Spektors                
 68 1:16:44 M50    10(12)  605   724 Guntis Lūkins                 
 69 1:18:00 M50    11(12)  595  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 70 1:19:24 MB     19(22)  598  2375 Isaac Scott                   
 71 1:23:02 MB     20(22)  572  2682 Rūdolfs Nažinskis             
 72 1:29:28 M60     7( 8)  555  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 73 1:36:13 WA      6( 6)  598   275 Marita Lapa                   
 74 1:39:10 W40     6( 6)  571  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 75 1:46:11 M50    12(12)  437  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 76 1:47:12 MB     21(22)  443  2681 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš             
    ------- M60     8( 8)    0    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
    ------- MA      7( 7)    0  2677 Arnis Hansons                 
    ------- M70     1( 1)    0   483 Jānis Zariņš                  
    ------- MB     22(22)    0   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          


04.distance 25 KP  8.73 km  25.kārta 5.janvāris Langstiņi- Dumbrāji
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   57:01 M40     1(16) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  2   57:46 MA      1(21) 1000   769 Mārcis Gediņš                 
  2   57:46 MA      1(21) 1000   171 Ivars Žagars                  
  4   58:02 MA      3(21)  995   738 Uldis Žimants                 
  5   58:57 MA      4(21)  980  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  6   59:16 MA      5(21)  975    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
  7   59:28 M40     2(16)  959    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  8 1:01:33 M40     3(16)  926   909 Andris Mucenieks              
  9 1:03:29 M40     4(16)  898   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 10 1:03:37 MA      6(21)  908  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 11 1:03:39 M40     5(16)  896   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 12 1:05:21 MA      7(21)  884   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 13 1:05:35 M40     6(16)  869  1597 Andris Strazdiņš              
 14 1:06:43 M50     1( 6) 1000    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 15 1:06:51 WA      1( 5) 1000  4000 Laura Vīķe                    
 16 1:07:48 M50     2( 6)  984   677 Janeks Bauers                 
 17 1:07:54 MA      8(21)  851  1181 Kaspars Vītols                
 18 1:08:57 MA      9(21)  838  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 19 1:09:54 MA     10(21)  826  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 20 1:10:24 MA     11(21)  821  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 21 1:11:15 M40     7(16)  800   241 Jānis Zagorskis               
 22 1:11:30 MA     12(21)  808   559 Atis Brālītis                 
 23 1:12:52 M50     3( 6)  916  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 24 1:12:56 M40     8(16)  782   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 24 1:12:56 MA     13(21)  792   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 26 1:13:41 M50     4( 6)  905  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 27 1:14:48 M50     5( 6)  892  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 28 1:14:51 MA     14(21)  772  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 29 1:15:30 MA     15(21)  765  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 30 1:17:13 MA     16(21)  748   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 31 1:17:21 MA     17(21)  747   446 Kristaps Zariņš               
 32 1:17:37 M40     9(16)  735   900 Gints Eglītis                 
 33 1:17:46 WA      2( 5)  860  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 34 1:17:47 MB      1( 2)  900   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 35 1:19:17 M40    10(16)  719   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 36 1:19:28 MA     18(21)  727  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats                
 37 1:19:33 M40    11(16)  717   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 38 1:23:03 MA     19(21)  696  2675 Aigars Bergs                  
 39 1:23:30 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 40 1:26:14 M60     1( 1)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 41 1:33:17 MA     20(21)  619    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 42 1:34:26 MA     21(21)  612   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 43 1:36:07 M40    12(16)  593  2687 Jānis Taukačs                 
 44 1:37:23 M40    13(16)  585  1920 Andris Pumpurs                
 45 1:37:28 M40    14(16)  585   276 Aivars Lapa                   
 46 1:39:16 M40    15(16)  574  2001 Aivars Endželis               
 47 1:43:11 M50     6( 6)  647  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 48 1:44:44 MB      2( 2)  668   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 48 1:44:44 WA      3( 5)  638   217 Kristīne Bērziņa              
 50 1:52:59 WA      4( 5)  592  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 51 2:14:51 WA      5( 5)  496  2040 Inga Ludzeniece               
    ------- M40    16(16)    0   315 Mareks Štrauss