01.distance 12 KP  3.49 km  26.kārta 11.janvāris Brekši
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   37:24 WB      1(10)  600  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
  2   38:51 WA      1( 1)  300   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
  3   41:25 MB      1( 4)  400   604 Raitis Rurāns                 
  4   41:37 W40     1( 6)  400   274 Ilze Tropa                    
  5   46:32 W60     1( 3)  600  1656 Inese Užule                   
  6   48:08 WB      2(10)  466  2334 Jeļena Stola                  
  7   48:20 W50     1( 3)  600   985 Andra Liviņa                  
  8   48:49 WB      3(10)  460  1860 Elīna Sproģe                  
  9   48:58 W40     2( 6)  340  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
 10   49:01 M12     1(12) 1000  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
 11   49:42 MB      2( 4)  333  2586 Kristaps Celms                
 12   50:52 W50     2( 3)  570  2058 Inese Nāgele                  
 13   52:27 WB      4(10)  428   476 Signe Hokonena                
 14   52:46 WB      5(10)  425  1024 Aija Kozlovska                
 15   53:08 M12     2(12)  923   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 16   53:29 W12     1( 6) 1000  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
 17   54:11 W50     3( 3)  535  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne              
 18   55:12 M12     3(12)  888  2701 Ernests Počs                  
 19   55:58 MB      3( 4)  296  1873 Fergus Barker                 
 20   56:19 WB      6(10)  398   417 Dace Cīrule                   
 21   56:30 WB      7(10)  397  2690 Ieva Zemīte                   
 22   56:34 M60     1( 3)  400   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 23 1:00:24 M12     4(12)  812  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                 
 24 1:00:27 W12     2( 6)  885  2349 Annija Vanaga                 
 25 1:00:31 M12     5(12)  810  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš        
 26 1:00:52 M12     6(12)  805  2348 Reinis Vanags                 
 27 1:01:13 W12     3( 6)  874  2486 Meldra Kalberga               
 28 1:01:16 W70     1( 2)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 29 1:01:55 W12     4( 6)  864  1786 Patrīcija Logina              
 30 1:02:11 M12     7(12)  788  2193 Darels Astašenko              
 31 1:03:36 WB      8(10)  353  2352 Inta Gintaute                 
 32 1:03:45 M12     8(12)  769    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 33 1:04:03 M12     9(12)  765  1783 Renārs Logins                 
 34 1:04:09 M12    10(12)  764  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks             
 35 1:04:22 MB      4( 4)  257  2695 Uvis Jukāns                   
 36 1:04:29 M60     2( 3)  351   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 37 1:04:35 WB      9(10)  347  2694 Eva Heidingere-Jukāna         
 38 1:06:49 W60     2( 3)  418   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 39 1:07:22 W40     3( 6)  247  1133 Ieva Pētersone                
 40 1:10:18 M50     1( 2)  300  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 41 1:10:19 W40     4( 6)  237  2688 Jana Pavāre                   
 42 1:11:55 M60     3( 3)  315  1673 Aivars Stašāns                
 43 1:12:31 M12    11(12)  676  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 43 1:12:31 W12     5( 6)  738  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                
 45 1:13:52 W40     5( 6)  225    28 Iveta Šulce                   
 46 1:17:26 W70     2( 2)  633    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 47 1:21:09 WB     10(10)  277  2700 Anita Apele                   
 48 1:23:59 M50     2( 2)  251  2137 Eduards Butāns                
 49 1:24:22 W60     3( 3)  331  1053 Irina Stupāne                 
 50 1:24:48 M40     1( 2)  300  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 51 1:24:53 M40     2( 2)  300  2631 Ģirts Tenis                   
 52 1:28:38 W40     6( 6)  188  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 53 1:37:22 M14     1( 1)  600  1697 Adrians Poreiters             
 54 1:38:13 M12    12(12)  499  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
    ------- W12     6( 6)    0  2693 Luīze Jukāma                  


02.distance 14 KP  4.49 km  26.kārta 11.janvāris Brekši
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   30:10 M50     1( 5)  500  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
  2   31:21 WB      1(18) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  3   31:56 M40     1( 9)  400  1559 Jānis Skudra                  
  4   31:58 M40     2( 9)  400   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
  5   32:18 M40     3( 9)  395   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  6   34:07 M40     4( 9)  374  2266 Ainārs Butāns                 
  7   34:26 M60     1( 5)  800   744 Roberts Ozols                 
  8   34:34 W40     1(16)  850   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
  8   34:34 M40     5( 9)  370   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 10   35:11 M12     1( 3)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 11   35:53 W40     2(16)  819  1599 Ilze Vanaga                   
 12   36:06 MB      1(11)  750   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
 12   36:06 MB      1(11)  750   126 Haralds Šillers               
 14   36:16 W40     3(16)  810  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 15   36:51 M40     6( 9)  347  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 16   37:03 M40     7( 9)  345   976 Intars Cakars                 
 17   38:41 MB      3(11)  700  2314 Andis Ozols                   
 18   38:57 W40     4(16)  754   278 Elīna Krūze                   
 19   39:35 M12     2( 3)  800  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš                
 20   40:12 W60     1( 3) 1000   775 Inta Brūna                    
 21   40:45 MB      4(11)  664  2624 Uldis Miglāns                 
 22   40:50 M50     2( 5)  369  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 23   40:52 M70     1( 9) 1000   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 24   40:55 M50     3( 5)  369   207 Hugo Barker                   
 25   41:14 M50     4( 5)  366  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 26   41:18 M60     2( 5)  667    16 Andrejs Millers               
 27   41:23 WB      2(18)  758  1624 Liene Minalto                 
 28   41:44 MB      5(11)  649   703 Reinis Dzenis                 
 29   41:50 WB      3(18)  749   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 30   41:51 WB      4(18)  749   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 31   42:15 M14     1( 3)  900   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
 32   42:16 M60     3( 5)  652  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 33   42:20 M70     2( 9)  965  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 34   43:09 M70     3( 9)  947   155 Aivars Pentjušs               
 35   43:23 W40     5(16)  677   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 36   43:27 WB      5(18)  722  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva          
 37   44:09 WB      6(18)  710   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova          
 38   44:15 MB      6(11)  612  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 39   44:19 WB      7(18)  707  2559 Solvita Jegorova              
 40   45:25 MB      7(11)  596  2638 Mantas Gaupšas                
 41   45:29 M60     4( 5)  606  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 42   45:47 W40     6(16)  642  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 43   45:51 WB      8(18)  684  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna              
 44   45:57 WB      9(18)  682  2609 Anna Klēšmite                 
 45   46:01 MB      8(11)  588   599 Viktors Novikovs              
 46   46:43 WB     10(18)  671  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 47   47:04 W40     7(16)  624  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 48   47:48 W16     1( 2)  900   180 Līva Cera                     
 49   47:50 M70     4( 9)  854   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 50   47:58 MB      9(11)  564  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs          
 51   48:05 WB     11(18)  652  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 52   48:15 W40     8(16)  609  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 53   48:22 MB     10(11)  560  2175 Alexander Barker              
 54   48:45 WB     12(18)  643   395 Inita Kabanova                
 55   48:55 WB     13(18)  641  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 56   49:20 M70     5( 9)  828    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 57   49:24 W40     9(16)  595   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma            
 58   49:25 WB     14(18)  634   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 59   49:29 M12     3( 3)  640   868 Gustavs Dubovs                
 59   49:29 WB     15(18)  634  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba          
 61   49:30 M40     8( 9)  258   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 62   49:53 W40    10(16)  589   636 Ilze Zvirbule                 
 63   50:15 M40     9( 9)  254   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 64   51:28 W16     2( 2)  836   334 Justīne Rumba                 
 65   51:35 W40    11(16)  570   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 66   51:57 M70     6( 9)  787    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 67   52:47 W40    12(16)  557  2689 Linda Muzikante               
 68   52:53 M50     5( 5)  285  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 69   53:03 M70     7( 9)  770   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 70   53:10 MB     11(11)  509  2355 Valdis Vasiļevskis            
 71   53:22 W50     1( 3)  900  1871 Helen Barker                  
 72   53:25 W70     1( 3) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 73   54:30 M60     5( 5)  505    21 Jānis Linde                   
 74   55:13 W40    13(16)  532  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 75   55:58 W40    14(16)  525  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle            
 76   56:08 M14     2( 3)  677   469 Pauls Banga                   
 77   56:20 M16     1( 1)  700   470 Ričards Banga                 
 78   57:44 M70     8( 9)  708   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 79   58:00 W60     2( 3)  693  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 80   58:53 W50     2( 3)  816   648 Ieva Tūtere                   
 81   59:26 WB     16(18)  527  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 82 1:00:02 W60     3( 3)  670   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 83 1:00:17 W70     2( 3)  886   598 Maira Liepa                   
 84 1:02:51 WA      1( 1)  500  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 85 1:02:55 W70     3( 3)  849  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 86 1:03:10 WB     17(18)  496  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 87 1:03:44 WB     18(18)  492  2674 Zane Heidena                  
 88 1:04:01 M70     9( 9)  638   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 89 1:06:05 W50     3( 3)  727  1604 Dagnija Poreitere             
 90 1:09:05 W40    15(16)  425  1686 Antra Rumba                   
 91 1:17:50 W40    16(16)  377  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
    ------- M14     3( 3)    0  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       


03.distance 18 KP  6.61 km  26.kārta 11.janvāris Brekši
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   37:48 MA      1( 7)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  2   39:29 MB      1(19) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  3   39:37 MA      2( 7)  716  2269 Karolis Limantas              
  4   41:19 MA      3( 7)  686   451 Fricis Spektors               
  5   43:50 M60     1( 8) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  6   44:16 MB      2(19)  892  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  7   45:20 MB      3(19)  871   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  8   45:33 M40     1(21)  800  1834 Kaspars Staņa                 
  9   45:45 MB      4(19)  863    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 10   46:11 MA      4( 7)  614   471 Aldis Banga                   
 11   46:29 M40     2(21)  784  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 12   46:40 MA      5( 7)  608   585 Gatis Berķis                  
 13   47:40 M40     3(21)  764   693 Mareks Indāns                 
 14   47:43 MA      6( 7)  594  1382 Daugirdas Stonys              
 15   47:55 MB      5(19)  824  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 16   48:15 M40     4(21)  755    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 17   48:32 M40     5(21)  751   880 Artis Friks                   
 18   48:39 MB      6(19)  812  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 19   48:46 M40     6(21)  747  1917 Mantas Pocevičius             
 20   49:06 M50     1(11)  900   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 21   49:46 M14     1( 1) 1000  4049 Justas Klevinskas             
 22   50:36 MB      7(19)  780   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 23   50:43 M16     1( 2) 1000   167 Uvis Šolmanis                 
 24   51:00 M40     7(21)  715   900 Gints Eglītis                 
 25   51:34 WA      1( 4)  950  2310 Anna Freimane                 
 26   51:37 MB      8(19)  765   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 27   51:45 M40     8(21)  704   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
 28   51:47 M50     2(11)  853   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 29   51:57 W50     1( 3) 1000   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 30   52:02 M50     3(11)  849   934 Edvīns Rumba                  
 31   52:29 WB      1(10)  900  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 32   52:46 M60     2( 8)  831    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 33   52:52 M60     3( 8)  829  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 34   52:53 MB      9(19)  747  2196 Valdis Pikšens                
 35   52:55 M40     9(21)  689   137 Reinis Nīmanis                
 36   53:00 MB     10(19)  745   114 Kārlis Seņko                  
 37   53:21 W50     2( 3)  974   166 Inta Mihailova                
 38   53:36 W40     1( 8) 1000   704 Vita Skuja                    
 39   53:41 M40    10(21)  679  1471 Oskars Zemītis                
 40   54:27 M40    11(21)  669    71 Edgars Cers                   
 41   54:29 M16     2( 2)  931    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 42   54:35 WB      2(10)  865   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 43   54:45 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 44   54:58 MB     11(19)  718  2607 Dmitrijs Dikanskis            
 45   55:15 M40    12(21)  660   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 46   55:16 MA      7( 7)  513   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 46   55:16 WB      3(10)  855  1650 Anda Bīriņa                   
 48   55:31 M50     4(11)  796  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
 49   55:42 M50     5(11)  793   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 50   55:49 MB     12(19)  707   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis         
 51   56:14 MB     13(19)  702   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 52   56:18 M40    13(21)  647  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 53   56:43 M40    14(21)  642  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 54   56:51 M40    15(21)  641   212 Gints Pētersons               
 55   56:59 W40     2( 8)  941   329 Evija Skrastiņa               
 56   57:39 M40    16(21)  632   719 Juris Kalniņš                 
 57   57:52 M50     6(11)  764   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 58   58:05 M50     7(11)  761  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 59   58:19 MB     14(19)  677  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs              
 60   58:38 MB     15(19)  673  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 61   58:44 WA      2( 4)  834  1362 Ieva Dobule                   
 62   59:02 M40    17(21)  617  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 63   59:06 WB      4(10)  799  2552 Inga Pikšena                  
 64   59:46 W16     1( 1) 1000  2601 Anete Actiņa                  
 65 1:01:07 M50     8(11)  723  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 66 1:01:15 WB      5(10)  771  3015 Benita Prauliņa               
 67 1:01:58 M50     9(11)  713   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 68 1:02:09 M60     4( 8)  705  2554 Ivars Muzikants               
 69 1:02:15 M40    18(21)  585   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 70 1:02:40 W40     3( 8)  855   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 71 1:03:05 W40     4( 8)  850   344 Vija Šiltere                  
 72 1:03:13 W50     3( 3)  822   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 73 1:03:31 M40    19(21)  574   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 73 1:03:31 M60     5( 8)  690   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 75 1:03:47 W40     5( 8)  840  1922 Inese Mūrmane                 
 76 1:03:49 W40     6( 8)  840  1775 Astra Šauere                  
 77 1:04:01 M40    20(21)  569  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 78 1:04:19 W40     7( 8)  833   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 79 1:04:26 WA      3( 4)  760   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 80 1:05:06 M60     6( 8)  673    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 81 1:05:22 M60     7( 8)  671  2233 Ojārs Milleris                
 82 1:06:25 M50    10(11)  665   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 83 1:06:43 M60     8( 8)  657   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 84 1:09:10 MB     16(19)  571  2663 Toms Upenieks                 
 85 1:10:28 MB     17(19)  560   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 86 1:11:41 M40    21(21)  508  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko            
 87 1:13:35 M50    11(11)  601  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 88 1:17:26 MB     18(19)  510  2446 Agris Kveders                 
 89 1:21:09 WB      6(10)  582  2445 Vineta Strauta                
 90 1:25:11 WB      7(10)  555  1641 Inta Cīmure                   
 91 1:26:32 WA      4( 4)  566   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 92 1:33:23 W40     8( 8)  574   710 Inga Meķe                     
 93 1:43:40 WB      8(10)  456  2415 Annika Silde                  
 94 1:57:03 W60     1( 1)  900   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 95 1:59:55 MB     19(19)  329  2686 Jānis Vīksne                  
 96 1:59:56 WB      9(10)  394  2691 Žanete Egle                   
 97 2:22:16 WB     10(10)  332  2696 Solvita Kalvīte               


04.distance 28 KP  8.94 km  26.kārta 11.janvāris Brekši
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   47:22 MA      1(17) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   51:47 MA      2(17)  915    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
  3   51:48 MA      3(17)  914   171 Ivars Žagars                  
  4   55:09 M40     1(13) 1000    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  5   55:52 MA      4(17)  848   794 Juris Dzenītis                
  6   57:16 MA      5(17)  827    70 Einārs Šillers                
  7   57:47 M40     2(13)  954   909 Andris Mucenieks              
  8   58:09 M16     1( 3)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  9   59:26 M40     3(13)  928   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 10   59:58 M40     4(13)  920  2602 Ansis Actiņš                  
 11 1:00:58 MA      6(17)  777   439 Oskars Seilis                 
 12 1:01:52 M16     2( 3)  893  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 13 1:02:56 MA      7(17)  753   478 Pēteris Hokonens              
 14 1:03:10 M50     1( 6) 1000  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 15 1:04:00 MA      8(17)  740  3094 Kārlis Prauliņš               
 16 1:04:01 MA      9(17)  740   299 Juris Žideļūns                
 17 1:04:07 M40     5(13)  860   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 18 1:04:53 M40     6(13)  850  1364 Artis Dobulis                 
 19 1:05:01 M50     2( 6)  972   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 20 1:05:04 MB      1( 2)  900   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 21 1:05:40 MA     10(17)  721   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 22 1:07:46 M40     7(13)  814  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 23 1:08:15 MA     11(17)  694  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 24 1:08:17 M40     8(13)  808  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš                 
 25 1:08:39 MA     12(17)  690  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 26 1:08:52 M40     9(13)  801  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 27 1:09:26 M40    10(13)  794   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 28 1:10:29 M40    11(13)  782  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 29 1:12:04 WA      1( 1) 1000   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 30 1:12:20 MA     13(17)  655  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 31 1:14:04 MA     14(17)  640  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 32 1:14:42 M50     3( 6)  846   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 33 1:14:44 M16     3( 3)  739   583 Gustavs Staņa                 
 34 1:15:19 M60     1( 3)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 35 1:15:33 M14     1( 1)  800   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 36 1:16:22 MB      2( 2)  767  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns              
 37 1:16:44 M40    12(13)  719  2001 Aivars Endželis               
 38 1:17:06 MA     15(17)  614   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 39 1:17:31 MA     16(17)  611   306 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 40 1:19:20 M60     2( 3)  854   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 41 1:20:08 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 42 1:20:34 M50     4( 6)  784  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 43 1:23:55 M40    13(13)  657   230 Egons Šolmanis                
 44 1:26:37 W50     1( 1)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 45 1:33:50 M50     5( 6)  673   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 46 1:39:15 M60     3( 3)  683   133 Pēteris Apinis                
    ------- M50     6( 6)    0   714 Normunds Paško                
    ------- MA     17(17)    0   333 Kaspars Cers