01.distance 12 KP  3.66 km  27.kārta 12.janvāris ALFA-Biķernieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   29:04 MB      1( 2)  400   604 Raitis Rurāns                 
  2   30:56 W12     1( 6) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  3   36:20 WA      1( 2)  300   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
  4   40:08 WB      1( 7)  600  1245 Leila Bībere                  
  5   42:54 WA      2( 2)  254   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
  6   42:55 M12     1( 5) 1000  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
  7   43:50 W60     1( 2)  600  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                  
  8   44:16 M14     1( 4)  600   642 Gustavs Folkmanis             
  9   49:06 M14     2( 4)  541  2639 Kristers Sidorovs             
 10   49:26 M12     2( 5)  868  2709 Ralfs Endželis                
 11   49:59 M14     3( 4)  531  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 12   51:05 M14     4( 4)  520   646 Edgars Malnačs                
 13   51:29 M12     3( 5)  834   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 14   51:42 W50     1( 2)  600  2058 Inese Nāgele                  
 15   57:16 W12     2( 6)  540  2656 Jasmīna Gergeleviča           
 16   57:20 W12     3( 6)  540   661 Marta Mātere                  
 17   59:25 W60     2( 2)  443   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 18 1:00:36 WB      2( 7)  397  2575 Dagnija Burtniece             
 18 1:00:36 MB      2( 2)  192  2573 Juris Pīlēns                  
 20 1:00:53 WB      3( 7)  396  2608 Katrīna Upīte                 
 21 1:02:16 W40     1( 3)  400  2712 Ilze Pelēke                   
 22 1:02:36 M40     1( 1)  300   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 23 1:06:33 W40     2( 3)  374  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle            
 24 1:07:41 W14     1( 1)  800   310 Marta Raituma                 
 25 1:10:30 W12     4( 6)  439   297 Henriete Priedīte             
 26 1:11:22 W12     5( 6)  433  1126 Eleonora Priedīte             
 27 1:14:35 M12     4( 5)  575  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 28 1:16:51 W70     1( 3)  800    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 29 1:17:09 W40     3( 3)  323  2708 Dace Cauce                    
 30 1:19:22 WB      4( 7)  303  2238 Liene Vindele                 
 31 1:19:23 WB      5( 7)  303  2179 Baiba Lielkalne               
 32 1:25:53 W50     2( 2)  361  2647 Juta Pastore                  
 33 1:37:06 W70     2( 3)  633   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 34 1:38:39 W12     6( 6)  314  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
 35 1:42:41 WB      6( 7)  235   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe            
 36 1:42:55 WB      7( 7)  234   417 Dace Cīrule                   
 37 2:40:09 W70     3( 3)  384   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
    ------- M12     5( 5)    0  2362 Pēteris Vanags                


02.distance 14 KP  4.51 km  27.kārta 12.janvāris ALFA-Biķernieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:03 M40     1( 5)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  2   33:47 MB      1(13)  750   307 Valdis Raitums                
  3   34:21 MA      1( 2)  400  2616 Ralfs Bucēns                  
  4   35:47 M60     1( 3)  800    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  5   35:52 MA      2( 2)  383   566 Oskars Staģis                 
  6   36:45 MB      2(13)  689  2314 Andis Ozols                   
  7   36:50 MB      3(13)  688  1996 Arnis Siliņš                  
  8   37:32 W16     1( 2)  900     7 Kristiāna Šaško               
  9   38:24 MB      4(13)  660  2706 Jānis Stašāns                 
 10   38:33 W50     1( 6)  900   166 Inta Mihailova                
 11   38:52 M40     2( 5)  330   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
 12   39:01 MB      5(13)  649  1310 Andis Āriņš                   
 13   39:32 MB      6(13)  641  1696 Roberts Rumba                 
 14   39:54 M40     3( 5)  321  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 15   40:52 M50     1( 7)  500  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 16   41:39 M50     2( 7)  491  2710 Toby Stenbek                  
 17   41:42 W40     1(14)  850  1599 Ilze Vanaga                   
 18   42:00 M50     3( 7)  487   207 Hugo Barker                   
 19   42:08 MB      7(13)  601  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
 20   43:06 M14     1( 3)  900  1318 Gavriils Kņiga                
 21   43:25 W40     2(14)  816   950 Zane Kojaloviča               
 22   44:11 W40     3(14)  802  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 23   44:16 M40     4( 5)  290   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 24   44:27 W40     4(14)  797  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 25   44:56 MB      8(13)  564  2638 Mantas Gaupšas                
 26   45:15 W40     5(14)  783   278 Elīna Krūze                   
 27   45:45 WB      1(16) 1000  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 28   46:00 MB      9(13)  551  1263 Jānis Odiņš                   
 29   46:34 M70     1(10) 1000  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 30   46:50 WB      2(16)  977  2453 Daina Doriņa                  
 31   47:03 M70     2(10)  990   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 32   47:29 W40     6(14)  746   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 33   47:48 M50     4( 7)  427   323 Dzintars Arbidāns             
 34   48:01 M50     5( 7)  426   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs            
 35   48:11 WB      3(16)  949  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 36   48:39 M14     2( 3)  797  2617 Rihards Putāns                
 37   49:05 WB      4(16)  932   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 38   49:23 W60     1( 5) 1000   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 39   49:39 M70     3(10)  938   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 40   50:00 W16     2( 2)  676  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 41   50:10 M12     1( 1)  900    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 42   50:32 M70     4(10)  922    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 43   50:33 M14     3( 3)  767  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 44   50:51 WB      5(16)  900  1368 Dace Goško                    
 45   51:06 WB      6(16)  895  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                  
 46   51:15 W60     2( 5)  964    84 Alīda Ābola                   
 47   51:50 W60     3( 5)  953  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 48   53:03 WA      1( 2)  500   217 Kristīne Bērziņa              
 49   54:28 W40     7(14)  651  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 50   54:42 M70     5(10)  851   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 51   55:27 W50     2( 6)  626   222 Ilze Laure                    
 52   55:31 M70     6(10)  839    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 53   55:44 W12     1( 2)  900  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa               
 54   56:04 M70     7(10)  831   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 55   56:10 WB      7(16)  815  2294 Marita Vilciņa                
 56   57:16 WA      2( 2)  463  2038 Inna Bērziņa                  
 57   57:19 MB     10(13)  442  2707 Oskars Majevskis              
 58   57:22 W60     4( 5)  861   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 59   57:30 WB      8(16)  796  2443 Dārta Ūbele                   
 60   58:15 M50     6( 7)  351  2711 Jānis Pelēķis                 
 61   59:08 M70     8(10)  787   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 62 1:00:43 WB      9(16)  754  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 63 1:01:16 WB     10(16)  747  1695 Mētra Ambaine                 
 64 1:01:28 W40     8(14)  577  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 65 1:02:35 W50     3( 6)  554  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 66 1:02:56 WB     11(16)  727  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 67 1:04:10 W40     9(14)  552  1435 Inese Felca                   
 68 1:04:11 M70     9(10)  726   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 68 1:04:11 WB     12(16)  713  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 70 1:05:24 W60     5( 5)  755   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 71 1:06:21 M60     2( 3)  431    21 Jānis Linde                   
 72 1:06:57 W50     4( 6)  518    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 73 1:07:56 W40    10(14)  522   305 Linda Raituma                 
 74 1:08:31 W70     1( 3) 1000   188 Aija Andersone                
 75 1:09:31 WB     13(16)  658  1642 Zane Ķemere                   
 76 1:10:00 MB     11(13)  362  2704 Davida Ceradini               
 77 1:10:36 W70     2( 3)  970   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 78 1:11:33 M70    10(10)  651  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 79 1:13:06 WB     14(16)  626  1653 Elza Špaka                    
 80 1:13:07 WB     15(16)  626  2674 Zane Heidena                  
 81 1:13:08 W40    11(14)  485  2673 Līga Daugaviete               
 82 1:13:14 W50     5( 6)  474  1871 Helen Barker                  
 83 1:13:49 WB     16(16)  620   256 Evita Kļaviņa                 
 84 1:18:52 M60     3( 3)  363  2508 Andris Balodis                
 85 1:22:54 W40    12(14)  428   151 Inese Stūre                   
 86 1:23:39 W70     3( 3)  819  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 87 1:24:35 W12     2( 2)  593  2670 Madara Dzene                  
 88 1:33:58 W40    13(14)  377  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 89 1:42:25 W50     6( 6)  339  2536 Anita Augule                  
    ------- M50     7( 7)    0  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
    ------- MB     13(13)    0  2175 Alexander Barker              
    ------- W40    14(14)    0   358 Līga Zariņa                   
    ------- MB     13(13)    0  2452 Miks Doriņš                   
    ------- M40     5( 5)    0  1692 Andris Ambainis               


03.distance 15 KP  6.70 km  27.kārta 12.janvāris ALFA-Biķernieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   38:08 MB      1(14) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  2   40:05 MA      1(11)  750   451 Fricis Spektors               
  3   42:22 MB      2(14)  900   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  4   44:14 M14     1( 2) 1000  4049 Justas Klevinskas             
  5   44:25 MA      2(11)  677  2269 Karolis Limantas              
  6   44:48 MB      3(14)  851    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  7   45:10 MB      4(14)  844  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
  8   46:24 M40     1(11)  800  1917 Mantas Pocevičius             
  9   46:54 MB      5(14)  813  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
 10   47:08 MA      3(11)  638    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
 11   48:14 M60     1( 5) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 12   48:21 M50     1( 6)  900  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 13   48:28 MA      4(11)  620  1382 Daugirdas Stonys              
 14   48:44 M40     2(11)  762   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 15   49:24 WA      1( 5)  950   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 16   49:55 M60     2( 5)  966    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 17   49:59 MA      5(11)  601  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 18   50:04 MB      6(14)  762   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 19   50:23 W40     1( 8) 1000  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 20   51:11 M60     3( 5)  942   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 21   51:38 M16     1( 1) 1000   167 Uvis Šolmanis                 
 22   52:05 MB      7(14)  732  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 23   53:30 MB      8(14)  713  3103 Artūrs Freimanis              
 24   54:04 W50     1( 2) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 25   54:15 M14     2( 2)  815  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 26   54:42 WA      2( 5)  858  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 27   55:14 MB      9(14)  690   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 28   56:04 MA      6(11)  536   700 Normunds Nīcgalis             
 29   56:56 W40     2( 8)  885   704 Vita Skuja                    
 29   56:56 M40     3(11)  652   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 31   57:22 WA      3( 5)  818   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 32   57:24 MA      7(11)  524   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš               
 33   57:25 W40     3( 8)  878  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 34   57:45 M50     2( 6)  754   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 35   58:18 M40     4(11)  637  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 36   58:41 M40     5(11)  633  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 37   58:44 M40     6(11)  632   357 Andris Kalniņš                
 38   59:05 W40     4( 8)  853   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 39   59:22 M40     7(11)  625   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 40   59:28 W40     5( 8)  847   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 41   59:51 M40     8(11)  620   940 Atis Ģēģeris                  
 42 1:00:03 W40     6( 8)  839   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 43 1:00:35 M60     4( 5)  796    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 44 1:01:16 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 45 1:02:01 M50     3( 6)  702   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 46 1:02:25 M50     4( 6)  697   200 Jānis Andersons               
 47 1:03:12 MB     10(14)  603  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 48 1:06:15 M40     9(11)  560  2705 Krišjānis Grava               
 49 1:07:33 MA      8(11)  445   825 Matīss Ratnieks               
 50 1:07:57 MB     11(14)  561  2663 Toms Upenieks                 
 51 1:08:24 WB      1( 1)  900  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 52 1:09:09 MB     12(14)  551  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 53 1:10:24 M40    10(11)  527  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 54 1:10:36 MB     13(14)  540   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 55 1:11:38 WA      4( 5)  655   981 Luīze Mantiņa                 
 56 1:11:46 MA      9(11)  419  2677 Arnis Hansons                 
 57 1:12:16 M50     5( 6)  602  2648 Andris Pastors                
 58 1:13:58 MA     10(11)  406  1660 Mārtiņš Dūdelis               
 59 1:15:07 W50     2( 2)  720    14 Velga Buša                    
 60 1:17:01 WA      5( 5)  609  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 61 1:18:26 M60     5( 5)  615  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 62 1:18:47 W40     7( 8)  640    95 Anita Paidere                 
 63 1:19:57 M50     6( 6)  544   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 64 1:29:17 M40    11(11)  416   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 65 1:29:29 W40     8( 8)  563   102 Laila Dubova                  
 66 1:30:53 MB     14(14)  420  2524 Juris Birznieks               
    ------- W16     1( 1)    0   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
    ------- MA     11(11)    0  1317 Jānis Rolis                   


04.distance 22 KP  7.78 km  27.kārta 12.janvāris ALFA-Biķernieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   44:22 MA      1(28) 1000   794 Juris Dzenītis                
  2   46:39 MA      2(28)  951   738 Uldis Žimants                 
  3   46:48 MB      1( 4)  900  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš        
  4   47:22 MA      3(28)  937  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  5   48:05 MA      4(28)  923   108 Kalvis Brūns                  
  6   48:11 MA      5(28)  921  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
  7   49:52 M40     1(15) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  8   50:56 MA      6(28)  871  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  9   51:19 M40     2(15)  972    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 10   51:29 M50     1( 8) 1000    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 10   51:29 MA      7(28)  862  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 12   51:33 M40     3(15)  967   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 13   52:07 M40     4(15)  957   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 14   52:10 M40     5(15)  956   241 Jānis Zagorskis               
 15   52:47 MA      8(28)  841  1181 Kaspars Vītols                
 16   53:24 M14     1( 1)  800   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 17   54:29 M40     6(15)  915    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 18   54:45 M40     7(15)  911   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 19   55:06 MA      9(28)  805   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 20   55:15 MA     10(28)  803  3040 Rolands Dakteris              
 21   55:22 M16     1( 2)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
 22   55:28 M40     8(15)  899   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 23   55:45 MA     11(28)  796  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 24   56:01 MA     12(28)  792  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                
 25   56:25 MB      2( 4)  747   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 26   56:49 M40     9(15)  878   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 27   56:55 M16     2( 2)  924  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 28   56:56 M50     2( 8)  904  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 29   57:56 M50     3( 8)  889   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 30   58:03 MA     13(28)  764  2703 Jānis Bethers                 
 31   58:05 MA     14(28)  764  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 32   58:56 M50     4( 8)  874    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 33 1:00:02 MA     15(28)  739   621 Kristaps Tamužs               
 34 1:00:20 M50     5( 8)  853  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 35 1:00:39 MA     16(28)  732  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais               
 36 1:00:44 MB      3( 4)  694   309 Andris Svilāns                
 37 1:00:53 WA      1( 3) 1000  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 38 1:02:40 M50     6( 8)  822  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 39 1:04:17 MA     17(28)  690  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 40 1:04:36 M60     1( 1)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 41 1:04:54 M40    10(15)  768  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 42 1:07:00 MA     18(28)  662  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 43 1:07:59 M50     7( 8)  757   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 44 1:08:04 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 45 1:08:06 MA     19(28)  651  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 46 1:09:37 M50     8( 8)  740  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 47 1:10:30 MA     20(28)  629   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 48 1:11:28 MA     21(28)  621  2675 Aigars Bergs                  
 49 1:11:42 M40    11(15)  695   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 50 1:11:44 M40    12(15)  695   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 51 1:14:22 M40    13(15)  671  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 52 1:14:53 MA     22(28)  592    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 53 1:15:44 MB      4( 4)  556   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 54 1:17:38 M40    14(15)  642  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 55 1:17:41 MA     23(28)  571   306 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 56 1:19:12 MA     24(28)  560   723 Sandra Priedīte               
 57 1:20:36 MA     25(28)  550   730 Lolita Kauķe                  
 58 1:21:50 MA     26(28)  542  2644 Edgars Šadris                 
 59 1:22:01 WA      2( 3)  742  2643 Zanda Šadre                   
 60 1:24:01 WA      3( 3)  725  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 61 1:26:04 M40    15(15)  579  2687 Jānis Taukačs                 
 62 1:26:50 MA     27(28)  511   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 63 2:12:29 WB      1( 1)  800  2415 Annika Silde                  
    ------- MA     28(28)    0  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš