01.distance 13 KP  3.45 km  28.kārta 18.janvāris Lilastes ezera D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   27:09 MB      1( 5)  400   370 Kārlis Priedītis              
  2   32:37 W50     1( 2)  600  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
  3   32:53 MB      2( 5)  330  2586 Kristaps Celms                
  4   35:07 W12     1( 5) 1000  2719 Adele Balanasa                
  5   35:53 W40     1( 3)  400   105 Agrita Burša                  
  6   36:11 WA      1( 2)  300   275 Marita Lapa                   
  7   37:31 M14     1( 3)  600  2716 Matīss Martinsons             
  8   38:11 M12     1( 4) 1000  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol         
  9   39:39 M14     2( 3)  568  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs        
 10   39:53 W12     2( 5)  880  2718 Annija Ošāne                  
 11   40:39 WB      1( 5)  600  2737 Laura Slaviņa                 
 12   40:56 M12     2( 4)  933   551 Oskars Gills                  
 13   42:19 WB      2( 5)  576  1024 Aija Kozlovska                
 14   45:20 M12     3( 4)  842   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 15   46:57 M12     4( 4)  813    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 16   47:20 W60     1( 3)  600  1656 Inese Užule                   
 17   49:00 W14     1( 2)  800  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane             
 18   49:45 MB      3( 5)  218  2725 Māris Šinka                   
 19   50:14 WB      3( 5)  486  2724 Laura Šinka                   
 20   50:33 W12     3( 5)  695  2726 Līga Grava                    
 21   51:56 W14     2( 2)  755  1109 Elīna Biseniece               
 22   52:10 W12     4( 5)  673  2714 Māra Bērze                    
 23   54:35 M14     3( 3)  412  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 24   57:28 M40     1( 1)  300  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 25 1:01:23 WA      2( 2)  177  4000 Laura Vīķe                    
 26 1:04:37 W40     2( 3)  222  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 27 1:05:22 M70     1( 1)  800   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 28 1:05:26 W60     2( 3)  434   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 29 1:06:31 WB      4( 5)  367  2729 Beāte Barčevska-Mukāne        
 30 1:12:14 MB      4( 5)  150  4168 Elīna Rancāne                 
 31 1:12:31 W40     3( 3)  198    28 Iveta Šulce                   
 32 1:17:08 W70     1( 3)  800   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 33 1:18:57 W70     2( 3)  782    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 34 1:21:24 MB      5( 5)  133  1374 Valters Dambe                 
 35 1:26:54 W70     3( 3)  710   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 36 1:49:36 WB      5( 5)  223  2728 Linda Strazdiņa               
    ------- W60     3( 3)    0     2 Daina Zolberga                
    ------- W50     2( 2)    0    10 Silvija Lansmane              
    ------- W12     5( 5)    0    88 Lillija Brice                 


02.distance 14 KP  4.57 km  28.kārta 18.janvāris Lilastes ezera D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:07 MB      1( 7)  750  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  2   34:54 M50     1( 5)  500  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
  3   35:10 WB      1(23) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  4   35:17 M40     1( 9)  400  1559 Jānis Skudra                  
  5   35:23 WA      1( 3)  500   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
  6   36:03 M40     2( 9)  391   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
  7   37:02 W40     1(16)  850   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
  7   37:02 M40     3( 9)  381   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
  9   37:48 M40     4( 9)  373   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
 10   38:28 MB      2( 7)  646  2314 Andis Ozols                   
 11   38:32 M40     5( 9)  366   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
 12   39:20 M40     6( 9)  359   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                
 13   39:21 WA      2( 3)  450  1979 Karīna Janova                 
 14   39:30 M60     1( 4)  800   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 15   39:44 MB      3( 7)  625   599 Viktors Novikovs              
 16   40:28 W16     1( 1)  900   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova            
 17   41:09 W40     2(16)  765  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 18   41:29 M50     2( 5)  421   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
 19   41:47 M60     2( 4)  756    16 Andrejs Millers               
 20   42:46 W14     1( 1) 1000  2717 Eva Grauda                    
 21   43:21 M40     7( 9)  326  2721 Andis Zviedris                
 22   43:34 M14     1( 1)  900  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 23   43:51 WB      2(23)  802  1368 Dace Goško                    
 24   43:54 WB      3(23)  801  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 25   44:35 W50     1( 4)  900  2522 Maret Viira                   
 26   45:02 W60     1( 7) 1000    84 Alīda Ābola                   
 27   45:14 WB      4(23)  777  1245 Leila Bībere                  
 28   45:16 MB      4( 7)  549  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs          
 29   45:21 W40     3(16)  694   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 30   45:57 M40     8( 9)  307   276 Aivars Lapa                   
 31   46:24 W40     4(16)  678  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 32   46:44 WB      5(23)  752   404 Kristiāna Brence              
 33   46:49 WB      6(23)  751   211 Ilvija Ulmane                 
 34   46:55 WB      7(23)  750   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 35   46:59 W40     5(16)  670  2373 Silvija Štāla                 
 36   47:11 W40     6(16)  667   636 Ilze Zvirbule                 
 37   47:32 WA      3( 3)  372  2038 Inna Bērziņa                  
 38   47:35 M50     3( 5)  367  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 39   47:37 M50     4( 5)  366  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 39   47:37 M16     1( 1)  700   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 41   47:44 WB      8(23)  737  1417 Ieva Kalere                   
 42   47:47 M50     5( 5)  365   207 Hugo Barker                   
 43   48:59 W60     2( 7)  919  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 44   49:29 W40     7(16)  636  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 45   49:53 WB      9(23)  705  2559 Solvita Jegorova              
 46   49:58 M12     1( 2)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 47   50:00 W40     8(16)  630   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 48   50:01 W40     9(16)  629  2689 Linda Muzikante               
 49   50:06 WB     10(23)  702  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 50   50:28 WB     11(23)  697  2727 Madara Fuksa                  
 51   50:30 W60     3( 7)  892   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 52   50:34 W40    10(16)  623   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 53   51:36 M12     2( 2)  872    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 54   52:00 MB      5( 7)  478  2175 Alexander Barker              
 55   52:21 WB     12(23)  672   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 56   52:25 W40    11(16)  601  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 57   52:35 M70     1( 8) 1000    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 58   53:04 W40    12(16)  593  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 59   53:06 W60     4( 7)  848  1027 Ulla Lehto                    
 60   53:10 M40     9( 9)  265  1438 Gatis Špats                   
 61   53:17 M70     2( 8)  987   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 62   53:24 WB     13(23)  659  2680 Liene Adumāne-Vāvere          
 63   53:28 WB     14(23)  658  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 64   53:38 M70     3( 8)  980   301 Volli Kukk                    
 65   53:39 M70     4( 8)  980   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 66   53:44 W60     5( 7)  838   775 Inta Brūna                    
 67   53:50 W50     2( 4)  745   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 68   54:34 WB     15(23)  644  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 69   54:42 WB     16(23)  643  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 70   55:37 WB     17(23)  632  1779 Ieva Ozolniece                
 71   56:03 W40    13(16)  562   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 72   56:58 W50     3( 4)  704  1871 Helen Barker                  
 73   57:53 W60     6( 7)  778   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 74   57:59 M60     3( 4)  545    21 Jānis Linde                   
 75   58:36 WB     18(23)  600  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 76   58:51 WB     19(23)  598  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 77   59:04 M60     4( 4)  535  2508 Andris Balodis                
 78   59:49 M70     5( 8)  879    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 79 1:01:26 M70     6( 8)  856   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 80 1:02:36 WB     20(23)  562  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 81 1:02:53 WB     21(23)  559   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 82 1:02:59 M70     7( 8)  835  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 83 1:05:01 W70     1( 2) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 84 1:05:35 M70     8( 8)  802   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 85 1:06:06 W40    14(16)  476  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 86 1:06:34 W70     2( 2)  977   188 Aija Andersone                
 87 1:08:56 W40    15(16)  457  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
 88 1:13:08 W60     7( 7)  616   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 89 1:15:53 W50     4( 4)  529  2536 Anita Augule                  
 90 1:16:04 MB      6( 7)  327  2649 Jānis Leimanis                
 91 1:19:44 WB     22(23)  441  2696 Solvita Kalvīte               
 92 1:20:29 W40    16(16)  391   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 93 1:26:09 WB     23(23)  408  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 94 1:38:18 MB      7( 7)  253  2723 Ģirts Kārkliņš                


03.distance 20 KP  6.54 km  28.kārta 18.janvāris Lilastes ezera D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   34:34 MA      1( 8)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  2   40:36 MB      1(16) 1000  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  3   43:20 MA      2( 8)  598    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
  4   43:42 MB      2(16)  929  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
  5   43:49 MB      3(16)  927  1959 Ričards Buls                  
  6   43:52 MA      3( 8)  591   451 Fricis Spektors               
  7   44:04 M40     1(10)  800  2604 Māris Zeiļuks                 
  8   44:43 MB      4(16)  908   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  9   44:45 M60     1( 8) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 10   45:09 M50     1(12)  900   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 11   45:14 MB      5(16)  898   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 12   45:54 M40     2(10)  768   354 Gints Gritāns                 
 13   45:55 MA      4( 8)  565   585 Gatis Berķis                  
 14   46:29 MA      5( 8)  558   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
 15   46:39 MB      6(16)  870   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 16   46:47 MB      7(16)  868    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 17   47:47 M40     3(10)  738  1977 Valdis Janovs                 
 18   48:08 MB      8(16)  843  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 19   48:21 M40     4(10)  729  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 20   49:54 M50     2(12)  814  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 21   49:55 M40     5(10)  706   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 22   50:23 M40     6(10)  700  1471 Oskars Zemītis                
 23   50:27 MB      9(16)  805    27 Ainārs Labunskis              
 24   50:45 M50     3(12)  801  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
 25   50:51 M40     7(10)  693   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 26   50:52 M14     1( 3) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 27   51:15 M50     4(12)  793   200 Jānis Andersons               
 28   51:32 M60     2( 8)  868    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 29   51:41 M50     5(12)  786  2523 Andres Viira                  
 30   51:55 W40     1( 6) 1000   149 Kristīne Veita                
 31   53:15 MB     10(16)  762  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 32   53:24 WA      1( 4)  950  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 33   53:26 MB     11(16)  760  2642 Tālis Paeglis                 
 34   53:41 M60     3( 8)  834  1028 Jarmo Lehto                   
 35   54:14 W16     1( 2) 1000  2601 Anete Actiņa                  
 36   54:31 W40     2( 6)  952   704 Vita Skuja                    
 37   55:26 M40     8(10)  636   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 38   55:56 W40     3( 6)  928   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 39   55:57 MB     12(16)  726   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 40   56:03 M40     9(10)  629  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 41   56:06 M60     4( 8)  798  2554 Ivars Muzikants               
 42   57:42 M50     6(12)  704   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 43   57:43 MB     13(16)  703  2615 Ivo Krupenkovs                
 44   58:02 W16     2( 2)  935  2529 Leonarda Baltiņa              
 45   58:17 W40     4( 6)  891   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 46   58:27 M14     2( 3)  870  1110 Ričards Bisenieks             
 47   58:39 WA      2( 4)  865  1362 Ieva Dobule                   
 48   59:04 WB      1( 4)  900  2367 Santa Marineca                
 49   59:34 M50     7(12)  682   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 50   59:45 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 51   59:47 M50     8(12)  680  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 52 1:00:30 WB      2( 4)  879   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 52 1:00:30 M50     9(12)  672   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 54 1:00:34 W50     1( 1) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 55 1:00:35 W40     5( 6)  857  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa              
 56 1:00:39 MA      6( 8)  427  2677 Arnis Hansons                 
 57 1:01:31 W40     6( 6)  844    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 58 1:01:39 M16     1( 1) 1000  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol           
 59 1:02:06 WA      3( 4)  817  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 60 1:02:25 M14     3( 3)  815  2715 Ričards Girgensons            
 61 1:02:35 WA      4( 4)  811   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 62 1:04:29 WB      3( 4)  824  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 63 1:04:34 MB     14(16)  629   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 64 1:05:00 M40    10(10)  542  2705 Krišjānis Grava               
 65 1:05:55 MA      7( 8)  393   291 Jānis Spektors                
 66 1:07:00 M50    10(12)  606   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 67 1:08:13 M60     5( 8)  656   954 Pēteris Magone                
 68 1:09:46 M60     6( 8)  641   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 69 1:15:36 M50    11(12)  538   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 70 1:15:43 WB      4( 4)  702  1641 Inta Cīmure                   
 71 1:15:44 MB     15(16)  536  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 72 1:16:42 M60     7( 8)  583  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 73 1:23:44 M50    12(12)  485  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 74 1:33:00 MB     16(16)  437  2681 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš             
    ------- MA      8( 8)    0  2661 Māris Heinols                 
    ------- M60     8( 8)    0  2233 Ojārs Milleris                


04.distance 24 KP  7.50 km  28.kārta 18.janvāris Lilastes ezera D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   43:26 MA      1(31) 1000   108 Kalvis Brūns                  
  2   45:51 MA      2(31)  947   464 Valts Ulmanis                 
  3   45:55 MA      3(31)  946   171 Ivars Žagars                  
  4   46:03 MA      4(31)  943   824 Gatis Grīnbergs               
  5   46:21 M40     1(20) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  6   46:56 MA      5(31)  925  2565 Mati Korrol                   
  7   47:32 MA      6(31)  914  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  8   47:38 MA      7(31)  912  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
  9   47:55 MA      8(31)  906   769 Mārcis Gediņš                 
 10   48:45 MA      9(31)  891   160 Guntars Mankus                
 11   48:47 MA     10(31)  890    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
 12   49:15 MA     11(31)  882    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
 13   50:25 M40     2(20)  919   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 14   50:38 M40     3(20)  915   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 14   50:38 MA     12(31)  858  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 16   51:22 M40     4(20)  902   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 17   51:32 M40     5(20)  899   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 18   52:07 MA     13(31)  833   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 19   52:33 MA     14(31)  827  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 20   52:37 M40     6(20)  881    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 21   53:21 M40     7(20)  869  1597 Andris Strazdiņš              
 22   53:29 M50     1( 8) 1000    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 23   53:30 M50     2( 8) 1000   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 24   53:57 MA     15(31)  805  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 25   54:08 M50     3( 8)  988  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 26   54:29 MA     16(31)  797  1436 Māris Bisenieks               
 27   54:30 MB      1( 4)  900   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 28   54:42 M40     8(20)  847  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 29   55:03 M40     9(20)  842  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 30   55:13 WA      1( 5) 1000   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 31   56:13 MA     17(31)  773  2562 Ričards Zvagulis              
 32   56:41 M40    10(20)  818  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 33   56:44 MA     18(31)  766  2644 Edgars Šadris                 
 34   57:37 MA     19(31)  754     9 Edijs Šmits                   
 35   57:59 M60     1( 3)  900  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 36   58:01 MB      2( 4)  845  2722 Jānis Cīmurs                  
 37   58:47 MA     20(31)  739   621 Kristaps Tamužs               
 38   58:52 M50     4( 8)  909   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 39   58:59 M50     5( 8)  907  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 40   59:05 WA      2( 5)  935  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 41   59:15 MA     21(31)  733  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 42   59:18 MB      3( 4)  827  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 43   59:23 MA     22(31)  731   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 44   59:27 MA     23(31)  731  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 45   59:40 MA     24(31)  728  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 46   59:56 M40    11(20)  773   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 47 1:00:11 M40    12(20)  770  2001 Aivars Endželis               
 48 1:00:18 M40    13(20)  769  1364 Artis Dobulis                 
 48 1:00:18 MA     25(31)  720   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 50 1:00:58 W40     1( 3)  950  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 51 1:01:25 MA     26(31)  707  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 52 1:01:54 MA     27(31)  702  2463 Gatis Gersons                 
 53 1:02:24 WA      3( 5)  885  1778 Ieva Rukšāne                  
 54 1:02:51 MA     28(31)  691  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 55 1:03:19 W40     2( 3)  915  2720 Anda Grāpēna                  
 56 1:03:33 M40    14(20)  729  4121 Lauri Tarlap                  
 57 1:03:37 M40    15(20)  729   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 58 1:03:59 MA     29(31)  679   746 Arnis Mālbergs                
 59 1:04:17 M40    16(20)  721  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 60 1:04:19 M60     2( 3)  811   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 61 1:04:25 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 62 1:04:58 M50     6( 8)  823  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 63 1:05:39 MA     30(31)  662   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 64 1:06:05 M50     7( 8)  809  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 65 1:07:28 W50     1( 1)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 66 1:07:49 M60     3( 3)  770  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 67 1:10:55 WA      4( 5)  779   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 68 1:12:14 M40    17(20)  642  2687 Jānis Taukačs                 
 69 1:15:13 M40    18(20)  616  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 70 1:15:44 M50     8( 8)  706   714 Normunds Paško                
 71 1:16:14 MB      4( 4)  643   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 72 1:17:47 MA     31(31)  558   723 Sandra Priedīte               
 73 1:18:50 M40    19(20)  588  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 74 1:21:47 WA      5( 5)  675  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 75 1:36:38 W40     3( 3)  599   710 Inga Meķe                     
 76 1:40:23 M40    20(20)  462  2730 Kaspars Zariņš