01.distance 12 KP  3.63 km  29.kārta 19.janvāris Lapsas R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:47 W14     1( 1)  800   816 Māra Segliņa                  
  2   46:40 M12     1(12) 1000    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  3   48:41 WB      1( 8)  600    52 Aija Mikučane                 
  4   52:14 MB      1( 1)  400  2742 Matīss Baroniņš               
  5   53:09 M12     2(12)  878   551 Oskars Gills                  
  6   54:27 M14     1( 1)  600  3124 Kevins Švalbe                 
  7   55:50 W60     1( 5)  600  1027 Ulla Lehto                    
  8   56:48 W60     2( 5)  590  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                  
  9   57:07 W40     1( 5)  400   870 Valda Ulmane                  
 10   57:14 W50     1( 4)  600   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 11   57:27 WB      2( 8)  508  2334 Jeļena Stola                  
 12   58:36 M12     3(12)  796  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol         
 13   59:49 W50     2( 4)  574   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 14 1:02:37 W50     3( 4)  548  2058 Inese Nāgele                  
 15 1:03:36 W12     1( 4) 1000  2745 Milda Ozoliņa                 
 16 1:03:41 W40     2( 5)  359  2744 Sandra Ozoliņa                
 17 1:03:52 W40     3( 5)  358   387 Ieva Spriņģe                  
 18 1:04:10 W60     3( 5)  522  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 19 1:06:14 WB      3( 8)  441  1245 Leila Bībere                  
 20 1:06:45 W50     4( 4)  514  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne              
 21 1:06:57 M70     1( 1)  800   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 22 1:07:38 W70     1( 4)  800   188 Aija Andersone                
 23 1:08:27 WB      4( 8)  427  2608 Katrīna Upīte                 
 24 1:09:37 M12     4(12)  670    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis           
 25 1:09:45 W16     1( 1)  600    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa       
 26 1:09:58 M12     5(12)  667  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                 
 27 1:12:41 W60     4( 5)  461   238 Liene Buša                    
 28 1:14:12 MA      1( 1)  200   888 Kaspars Radziņš               
 29 1:16:54 W40     4( 5)  297  2511 Līga Valinka                  
 30 1:17:24 W12     2( 4)  822  2656 Jasmīna Gergeleviča           
 31 1:18:01 M12     6(12)  598  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 32 1:19:50 M12     7(12)  585  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 33 1:19:53 M12     8(12)  584   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 34 1:20:16 M60     1( 1)  400   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 35 1:20:22 WB      5( 8)  363  2739 Dace Limmere                  
 36 1:20:47 WB      6( 8)  362  2352 Inta Gintaute                 
 37 1:30:14 W70     2( 4)  600   937 Anda Plukše                   
 38 1:31:09 M50     1( 1)  300  2137 Eduards Butāns                
 39 1:32:37 W12     3( 4)  687  1519 Lote Lūkina                   
 40 1:35:14 M12     9(12)  490  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 41 1:40:29 M12    10(12)  464   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis          
 42 1:50:45 WA      1( 1)  300  2038 Inna Bērziņa                  
 43 1:50:50 W40     5( 5)  206  2688 Jana Pavāre                   
 44 1:58:27 M12    11(12)  394   726 Kārlis Cīmurs                 
 45 2:05:42 WB      7( 8)  232  2613 Kristīne Rozīte               
 46 2:06:26 W70     3( 4)  428   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 47 2:06:41 W70     4( 4)  427   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 48 2:07:53 M40     1( 2)  300  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 49 2:16:11 M40     2( 2)  282  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks             
 50 2:16:56 W12     4( 4)  464  2734 Alise Patmalniece             
 50 2:16:56 M12    12(12)  341  2732 Patriks Patmalnieks           
 52 2:17:13 WB      8( 8)  213  2731 Rūta Artmane                  
    ------- W60     5( 5)    0  3025 Māra Ķipēna                   


02.distance 16 KP  4.63 km  29.kārta 19.janvāris Lapsas R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:24 M40     1( 8)  400  1157 Marks Lorencs                 
  2   38:25 M40     2( 8)  348   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  3   40:14 M40     3( 8)  332  1399 Jānis Ceļapīters              
  4   41:18 MA      1( 2)  400  2562 Ričards Zvagulis              
  5   41:44 M40     4( 8)  320   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
  6   41:45 W40     1(19)  850   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
  7   41:52 MB      1(11)  750  2314 Andis Ozols                   
  8   43:49 W40     2(19)  810   363 Inese Bļodniece               
  9   43:51 M40     5( 8)  305  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 10   44:24 MA      2( 2)  372  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                
 11   45:07 MB      2(11)  696  2586 Kristaps Celms                
 12   45:10 MB      3(11)  695  2452 Miks Doriņš                   
 13   46:00 MB      4(11)  683  1310 Andis Āriņš                   
 14   46:14 MB      5(11)  679  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
 15   46:32 W40     3(19)  763   397 Anda Spriņģe                  
 16   46:38 M40     6( 8)  286   976 Intars Cakars                 
 17   46:47 M60     1( 5)  800   978 Edgars Andža                  
 18   46:54 M12     1( 3)  900  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš                
 19   47:04 M60     2( 5)  795  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
 20   47:23 MB      6(11)  663  1398 Jānis Pūpols                  
 21   47:56 WB      1(23) 1000  3053 Aiga Švalbe                   
 22   48:56 W40     4(19)  725   845 Ilze Krēmere                  
 23   49:27 WB      2(23)  969  1860 Elīna Sproģe                  
 24   50:58 W40     5(19)  696  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 25   51:07 M14     1( 3)  900   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 26   52:01 WB      3(23)  922  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 27   52:19 WB      4(23)  916  1368 Dace Goško                    
 28   52:35 WA      1( 5)  500  1700 Elīna Krēmere                 
 29   52:48 M50     1( 3)  500  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 30   53:15 M50     2( 3)  496  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 31   53:34 W40     6(19)  662   131 Līga Cera                     
 32   53:38 WA      2( 5)  490  2514 Iveta Baļčūne                 
 33   53:43 M14     2( 3)  856  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 34   54:07 W50     1( 7)  900    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 35   55:53 WA      3( 5)  470   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe            
 36   56:05 MB      7(11)  560  1696 Roberts Rumba                 
 37   56:26 M40     7( 8)  237  1113 Rolands Kapočus               
 38   57:44 W40     7(19)  615   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 39   57:56 M60     3( 5)  646  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 40   58:52 M40     8( 8)  227  2266 Ainārs Butāns                 
 41   58:55 W40     8(19)  602   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 42   58:57 WB      5(23)  813  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 43   59:37 W50     2( 7)  817  2522 Maret Viira                   
 44 1:00:46 W50     3( 7)  802   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 45 1:01:02 M60     4( 5)  613    21 Jānis Linde                   
 46 1:01:19 W60     1( 4) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 46 1:01:19 W40     9(19)  579   636 Ilze Zvirbule                 
 48 1:01:22 W40    10(19)  578  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle            
 49 1:01:52 W40    11(19)  574   903 Ieva Simsone                  
 50 1:02:35 WB      6(23)  766  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna              
 51 1:02:52 MB      8(11)  499  1263 Jānis Odiņš                   
 52 1:03:14 WB      7(23)  758  1653 Elza Špaka                    
 53 1:03:34 WB      8(23)  754   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 54 1:04:01 W40    12(19)  554  3022 Santa Blūma                   
 55 1:04:19 W70     1( 2) 1000  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 56 1:04:26 W40    13(19)  551   615 Agnese Staģe                  
 57 1:04:49 WB      9(23)  740  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 58 1:04:54 WB     10(23)  739  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 59 1:04:59 W40    14(19)  546   102 Laila Dubova                  
 60 1:05:01 W40    15(19)  546   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 61 1:06:14 M12     2( 3)  637    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 62 1:06:43 M70     1( 6) 1000   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 63 1:07:00 M70     2( 6)  996   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 64 1:07:19 W60     2( 4)  911   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 65 1:07:22 M70     3( 6)  990    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 66 1:07:55 W50     4( 7)  717   828 Airita Krumpāne               
 67 1:08:11 WB     11(23)  703  2453 Daina Doriņa                  
 68 1:08:22 WB     12(23)  701  2738 Laura Grabovska               
 69 1:08:35 WB     13(23)  699   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 70 1:11:36 M14     3( 3)  643   469 Pauls Banga                   
 71 1:11:58 WA      4( 5)  365  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 72 1:12:10 WB     14(23)  664  2579 Agnese Stasūne                
 73 1:12:55 WB     15(23)  657   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 74 1:13:59 M50     3( 3)  357  3074 Agris Pavlovskis              
 75 1:14:27 M70     4( 6)  896   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 76 1:14:56 W70     2( 2)  858  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 77 1:16:42 WB     16(23)  625  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                  
 78 1:16:55 WA      5( 5)  342  2736 Raimonda Mūrmane              
 79 1:16:56 W14     1( 1) 1000  2735 Luīze Orupa                   
 80 1:17:59 W50     5( 7)  625  1604 Dagnija Poreitere             
 81 1:18:15 M12     3( 3)  539  3119 Matiass Lagzdiņš              
 82 1:18:33 W50     6( 7)  620  1871 Helen Barker                  
 83 1:20:01 M70     5( 6)  834   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 84 1:20:14 WB     17(23)  597  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 85 1:20:21 WB     18(23)  597   178 Laura Ķīse                    
 86 1:20:28 M16     1( 1)  700   470 Ričards Banga                 
 87 1:23:22 W60     3( 4)  736  2504 Aina Prindule                 
 88 1:23:37 W40    16(19)  424   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 89 1:24:53 WB     19(23)  565  1641 Inta Cīmure                   
 90 1:25:58 M70     6( 6)  776   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 91 1:26:19 W40    17(19)  411   568 Sandija Stanke                
 92 1:32:41 MB      9(11)  339    48 Vilnis Šlars                  
 93 1:41:37 W40    18(19)  349   151 Inese Stūre                   
 94 1:46:38 MB     10(11)  294   645 Ivo Vanags                    
 95 1:55:59 MB     11(11)  271  2686 Jānis Vīksne                  
 96 1:57:01 WB     20(23)  410  1719 Emīlija Radzeviča             
 97 1:57:30 WB     21(23)  408  2685 Anna Radzeviča                
    ------- W40    19(19)    0  2743 Dace Tītmane                  
    ------- W60     4( 4)    0  3065 Ilga Elksnīte                 
    ------- M60     5( 5)    0  3064 Andris Elksnītis              
    ------- WB     23(23)    0  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
    ------- W50     7( 7)    0    80 Līga Gulbe                    
    ------- WB     23(23)    0   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova          


03.distance 19 KP  6.40 km  29.kārta 19.janvāris Lapsas R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:25 MA      1( 6)  750   356 Dāvis Šolmanis                
  2   42:39 M16     1( 6) 1000   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  3   43:51 M16     2( 6)  973  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
  4   44:57 MA      2( 6)  674   451 Fricis Spektors               
  5   48:37 MA      3( 6)  624   471 Aldis Banga                   
  6   49:00 M40     1(13)  800  2417 Jānis Segliņš                 
  7   51:49 M16     3( 6)  823   817 Jēkabs Segliņš                
  8   52:00 MA      4( 6)  583  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  9   52:52 MB      1(12) 1000   922 Raimonds Bērziņš              
 10   52:58 MB      2(12)  998   627 Jānis Dūka                    
 11   53:21 MB      3(12)  991   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
 12   53:22 M50     1(10)  900  1101 Raivis Reinsons               
 13   54:06 M60     1( 9) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 14   54:44 M40     2(13)  716    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 15   56:00 MB      4(12)  944  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
 16   57:04 M60     2( 9)  948   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 17   57:09 W16     1( 2) 1000   121 Laura Berķe                   
 18   57:56 MB      5(12)  913   905 Jānis Bikše                   
 19   58:04 MA      5( 6)  522   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 20   59:34 WA      1( 3)  950   389 Elīza Ozola                   
 21 1:00:00 M40     3(13)  653   357 Andris Kalniņš                
 22 1:00:01 M40     4(13)  653  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 23 1:00:06 M50     2(10)  799  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 24 1:00:13 MB      6(12)  878   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 25 1:01:11 W16     2( 2)  934   180 Līva Cera                     
 26 1:02:51 MB      7(12)  841  2649 Jānis Leimanis                
 27 1:02:57 MB      8(12)  840   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 28 1:03:11 M16     4( 6)  675    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 29 1:04:19 M40     5(13)  609  1471 Oskars Zemītis                
 30 1:04:43 M14     1( 2) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 31 1:04:49 M50     3(10)  741  2523 Andres Viira                  
 32 1:04:51 W40     1(12) 1000    34 Anžela Šapovalova             
 33 1:05:55 M14     2( 2)  982   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 34 1:06:25 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 35 1:07:29 M40     6(13)  581  1185 Andris Kikusts                
 36 1:07:48 WB      1( 4)  900   312 Kristīne Berķe                
 37 1:07:55 W40     2(12)  955   704 Vita Skuja                    
 38 1:08:06 WB      2( 4)  896  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 39 1:08:38 M40     7(13)  571   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 40 1:09:33 W50     1( 4) 1000  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 41 1:09:39 M40     8(13)  563  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 42 1:09:42 WB      3( 4)  875  3015 Benita Prauliņa               
 43 1:09:45 W40     3(12)  930   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 44 1:10:15 W40     4(12)  923   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 45 1:11:15 M40     9(13)  550  4121 Lauri Tarlap                  
 46 1:11:37 W50     2( 4)  971   166 Inta Mihailova                
 47 1:11:47 W40     5(12)  903   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 48 1:13:11 W40     6(12)  886  3024 Gita Gaisa                    
 49 1:13:51 W40     7(12)  878  2416 Indra Segliņa                 
 50 1:14:18 W50     3( 4)  936    14 Velga Buša                    
 51 1:14:56 M16     5( 6)  569   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis              
 52 1:15:38 M50     4(10)  635   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis                
 53 1:16:09 M40    10(13)  515  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 54 1:16:12 M60     3( 9)  710   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns             
 55 1:16:17 WA      2( 3)  742   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 56 1:16:54 MB      9(12)  687   684 Kristaps Zelmenis             
 57 1:17:02 MB     10(12)  686   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 58 1:17:09 W40     8(12)  841   751 Baiba Kaškina                 
 59 1:17:24 M50     5(10)  621   187 Saulius Morkunas              
 59 1:17:24 M50     5(10)  621  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 61 1:17:53 M16     6( 6)  548  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol           
 62 1:18:02 W50     4( 4)  891   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 63 1:19:10 WA      3( 3)  715   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna            
 64 1:19:40 M40    11(13)  492  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 65 1:20:23 M60     4( 9)  673    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 66 1:21:13 M60     5( 9)  666   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 67 1:22:37 M60     6( 9)  655    12 Egils Mauliņš                 
 68 1:23:20 M40    12(13)  470   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 69 1:23:52 M60     7( 9)  645   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 70 1:24:26 M40    13(13)  464  2010 Juris Fjodorovs               
 71 1:25:33 MA      6( 6)  354   291 Jānis Spektors                
 72 1:26:24 M50     7(10)  556   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 73 1:27:19 M50     8(10)  550  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 74 1:28:29 MB     11(12)  597   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš              
 75 1:28:31 W40     9(12)  733    95 Anita Paidere                 
 76 1:29:16 M50     9(10)  538  2648 Andris Pastors                
 77 1:32:05 M60     8( 9)  588   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 78 1:41:52 W40    10(12)  637  1435 Inese Felca                   
 79 1:44:20 W40    11(12)  622  1301 Lāsma Šlosberga               
 80 1:45:36 W60     1( 1)  900  1788 Inese Purgaile                
 81 1:46:34 M50    10(10)  451  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 82 1:50:44 W40    12(12)  586  1552 Raivita Reinsone              
 83 1:54:52 MB     12(12)  460  2741 Ruslans Habibulins            
 84 1:55:29 WB      4( 4)  528  2740 Natālija Pavlova              
    ------- M60     9( 9)    0  1028 Jarmo Lehto                   


04.distance 24 KP  7.26 km  29.kārta 19.janvāris Lapsas R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   50:13 MA      1(23) 1000  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
  2   53:54 MA      2(23)  932   794 Juris Dzenītis                
  3   54:49 MA      3(23)  916    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  4   55:47 MA      4(23)  900  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  5   56:34 MA      5(23)  888  2565 Mati Korrol                   
  6   58:18 M40     1(18) 1000   796 Ingus Grasis                  
  7   58:52 MB      1( 5)  900  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš                
  8   59:27 M40     2(18)  981    22 Arnis Grasis                  
  9 1:00:37 M40     3(18)  962   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 10 1:00:59 M50     1(12) 1000   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 11 1:01:34 M40     4(18)  947   241 Jānis Zagorskis               
 12 1:02:04 WA      1( 7) 1000   890 Sandra Grosberga              
 13 1:02:26 M40     5(18)  934    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 14 1:03:58 MA      6(23)  785  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                
 15 1:04:10 MA      7(23)  783  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 16 1:04:41 MA      8(23)  776  3094 Kārlis Prauliņš               
 17 1:04:43 M50     2(12)  942    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 18 1:05:03 M50     3(12)  937  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 19 1:05:43 M40     6(18)  887   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 20 1:06:08 MA      9(23)  759  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs            
 21 1:06:17 MA     10(23)  758   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 22 1:06:32 M50     4(12)  917    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 23 1:06:59 MA     11(23)  750  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 24 1:07:14 M40     7(18)  867  3073 Uldis Gaiss                   
 25 1:07:38 M40     8(18)  862   801 Kārlis Dzalbs                 
 26 1:08:36 WA      2( 7)  905   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 27 1:08:55 M50     5(12)  885   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 28 1:08:59 M40     9(18)  845   977 Henrijs Šuķītis               
 29 1:09:02 MA     12(23)  727   478 Pēteris Hokonens              
 30 1:09:34 M40    10(18)  838  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 31 1:09:37 MA     13(23)  721  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 32 1:09:42 M40    11(18)  836   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 33 1:09:59 MB      2( 5)  757   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 34 1:10:09 MA     14(23)  716   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 35 1:10:29 M50     6(12)  865   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 36 1:12:02 MB      3( 5)  735   884 Dainis Kreilis                
 37 1:12:03 MB      4( 5)  735  2722 Jānis Cīmurs                  
 38 1:12:11 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 39 1:12:18 WA      3( 7)  858  1987 Līga Celiņa                   
 40 1:14:19 WA      4( 7)  835  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 41 1:14:49 M50     7(12)  815    36 Viesturs Puriņš               
 42 1:15:37 M50     8(12)  806  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 43 1:16:02 MB      5( 5)  697  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns              
 44 1:16:04 M40    12(18)  766   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 45 1:16:45 M50     9(12)  795  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš                 
 46 1:17:20 M50    10(12)  789   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 47 1:17:43 M40    13(18)  750   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 48 1:19:02 WA      5( 7)  785  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 49 1:19:07 MA     15(23)  635    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 50 1:19:31 MA     16(23)  632  2675 Aigars Bergs                  
 51 1:19:40 MA     17(23)  630   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 52 1:21:33 MA     18(23)  616   148 Dzintars Laķis                
 53 1:22:19 M40    14(18)  708   848 Juris Vaidakovs               
 54 1:22:47 M50    11(12)  737   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 55 1:24:18 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 56 1:24:19 M50    12(12)  723  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 57 1:26:01 MA     19(23)  584    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 58 1:26:26 MA     20(23)  581   559 Atis Brālītis                 
 59 1:27:12 MA     21(23)  576   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 60 1:29:08 MA     22(23)  563  2509 Andris Sprūds                 
 61 1:32:38 WB      1( 1)  800  2378 Gunta Brazauska               
 62 1:33:27 M40    15(18)  624  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
 63 1:34:19 M60     2( 2)  689   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 64 1:34:41 M40    16(18)  616  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko            
 65 1:35:38 M40    17(18)  610  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 66 1:45:01 M40    18(18)  555  1920 Andris Pumpurs                
 67 1:46:31 WA      6( 7)  583  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 68 1:58:13 MA     23(23)  425  2677 Arnis Hansons                 
    ------- WA      7( 7)    0   407 Ieva Mauliņa