01.distance 15 KP  3.53 km  30.kārta 25.janvāris Priedaine
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   26:22 W14     1( 2)  800   816 Māra Segliņa                  
  2   30:38 WB      1(12)  600  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
  3   31:21 WB      2(12)  586  2759 Ilze Berga                    
  4   34:43 MB      1( 4)  400  2725 Māris Šinka                   
  5   35:21 WB      3(12)  520  2352 Inta Gintaute                 
  6   36:30 W40     1( 6)  400   105 Agrita Burša                  
  7   37:22 WB      4(12)  492  2608 Katrīna Upīte                 
  8   37:47 WB      5(12)  486  1848 Dace Aizstrauta               
  9   38:13 WB      6(12)  481  1580 Maija Ušča                    
 10   38:19 W60     1( 7)  600  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                  
 11   39:42 W50     1( 2)  600   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 12   41:19 WB      7(12)  445  1903 Lelde Stukle                  
 13   41:48 W12     1( 2) 1000  2714 Māra Bērze                    
 14   42:05 M70     1( 2)  800  3041 Reinis Līcis                  
 15   42:30 MB      2( 4)  327  2753 Normunds Milčs                
 16   42:32 M60     1( 2)  400   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 17   42:39 M14     1( 2)  600  1697 Adrians Poreiters             
 18   42:48 M14     2( 2)  598  2274 Marts Poreiters               
 19   43:02 M12     1( 6) 1000   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 20   43:11 M50     1( 2)  300  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 21   44:50 W60     2( 7)  513  3025 Māra Ķipēna                   
 22   45:45 M16     1( 1)  400   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 23   46:13 W40     2( 6)  316  2752 Ilze Slaide                   
 24   46:41 W60     3( 7)  492   238 Liene Buša                    
 25   46:55 M12     2( 6)  917    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 26   47:49 W60     4( 7)  481  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 27   48:51 W14     2( 2)  432  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane             
 28   49:21 M70     2( 2)  682   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 29   49:25 W60     5( 7)  465   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 30   49:26 M60     2( 2)  344    21 Jānis Linde                   
 31   49:28 W60     6( 7)  465   832 Aija Mālniece                 
 32   49:46 W40     3( 6)  293  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 33   50:08 W50     2( 2)  475  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne              
 34   51:29 W40     4( 6)  284  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 35   52:58 WB      8(12)  347  2690 Ieva Zemīte                   
 36   54:08 M50     2( 2)  239  2137 Eduards Butāns                
 37   54:30 M12     3( 6)  790  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 38   54:35 W60     7( 7)  421  1053 Irina Stupāne                 
 39   55:18 WB      9(12)  332  2751 Līva Pekarēviča               
 40   55:21 WB     10(12)  332  2750 Zane Egle                     
 41   55:35 WB     11(12)  331   904 Antra Beķere                  
 42   55:58 W40     5( 6)  261  2511 Līga Valinka                  
 43   55:59 WB     12(12)  328  2749 Agnija Viļķina                
 44   59:20 MB      3( 4)  234  2671 Irakli Chelidze               
 45 1:00:17 W12     2( 2)  693  2762 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa            
 46 1:00:34 M12     4( 6)  711  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                 
 47 1:00:53 M12     5( 6)  707  2761 Pauls Bērziņš                 
 48 1:03:31 WA      1( 1)  300  2038 Inna Bērziņa                  
 49 1:03:32 W40     6( 6)  230  2688 Jana Pavāre                   
 50 1:10:39 W70     1( 2)  800    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 51 1:11:05 W70     2( 2)  795   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 52 1:18:02 M12     6( 6)  551  2770 Eduards Feldmanis             
 53 1:41:38 MB      4( 4)  137  1374 Valters Dambe                 


02.distance 15 KP  4.60 km  30.kārta 25.janvāris Priedaine
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   28:21 WB      1(26) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  2   29:38 M40     1( 9)  400   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
  3   31:15 M40     2( 9)  379   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  4   32:29 M40     3( 9)  365   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
  5   33:32 M60     1( 7)  800   744 Roberts Ozols                 
  6   33:35 MB      1( 6)  750  2452 Miks Doriņš                   
  7   33:36 M40     4( 9)  353   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
  8   33:37 W40     1(17)  850   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
  8   33:37 M40     5( 9)  353  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 10   34:03 MA      1( 1)  400  1699 Kaspars Lukačovs              
 11   34:46 M14     1( 3)  900  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 12   35:00 M40     6( 9)  339    71 Edgars Cers                   
 13   35:36 MB      2( 6)  708  1263 Jānis Odiņš                   
 14   36:05 M60     2( 7)  743    16 Andrejs Millers               
 15   36:23 WB      2(26)  779   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 16   36:31 M60     3( 7)  735    54 Juris Dompalms                
 17   36:33 M40     7( 9)  324  2266 Ainārs Butāns                 
 18   36:49 W40     2(17)  776  2329 Ilona Skuja                   
 19   37:16 M14     2( 3)  840  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 20   37:17 WB      3(26)  760    33 Kristīne Freimane             
 21   37:28 WB      4(26)  757   907 Madara Mame                   
 22   37:32 M60     4( 7)  715  1912 Patriks Freimanis             
 23   37:36 M14     3( 3)  832  2758 Alens Višņakovs               
 24   38:20 WB      5(26)  740  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 25   38:23 WB      6(26)  739  3053 Aiga Švalbe                   
 26   38:30 WB      7(26)  736   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 27   38:35 WB      8(26)  735  1368 Dace Goško                    
 28   38:42 W40     3(17)  738   544 Linda Sīle                    
 29   38:47 WB      9(26)  731  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 30   39:03 M50     1( 4)  500  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 31   39:17 WB     10(26)  722   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 32   39:20 W40     4(17)  726    61 Liene Zaperecka               
 33   39:27 W16     1( 2)  900   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma               
 34   39:41 W60     1( 5) 1000   775 Inta Brūna                    
 35   39:46 W40     5(17)  719  2416 Indra Segliņa                 
 36   40:25 W40     6(17)  707   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 37   40:28 W16     2( 2)  877  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone          
 38   40:32 M50     2( 4)  482   527 Aivars Jāvalds                
 39   41:14 WA      1( 3)  500   275 Marita Lapa                   
 40   41:32 WB     11(26)  683  2579 Agnese Stasūne                
 41   41:48 W40     7(17)  684   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 42   41:54 MB      3( 6)  601  2638 Mantas Gaupšas                
 43   42:24 W40     8(17)  674   685 Ineta Popēna                  
 44   42:27 W40     9(17)  673   636 Ilze Zvirbule                 
 45   42:43 W50     1( 7)  900   366 Linda Meļķerte                
 46   43:24 W60     2( 5)  914  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 46   43:24 MB      4( 6)  580  2678 Ansis Čuba                    
 48   43:29 WB     12(26)  652  2679 Anita Apine                   
 49   43:30 WB     13(26)  652  2754 Laura Kalveniece              
 50   43:46 W40    10(17)  653   274 Ilze Tropa                    
 51   43:49 WB     14(26)  647  2727 Madara Fuksa                  
 52   44:05 W14     1( 3) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 53   44:59 W60     3( 5)  882  3065 Ilga Elksnīte                 
 54   45:00 M60     5( 7)  596  3064 Andris Elksnītis              
 55   45:07 WA      2( 3)  457   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 56   45:22 WB     15(26)  625   417 Dace Cīrule                   
 57   45:35 M12     1( 3)  900  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 58   45:50 WA      3( 3)  450  2736 Raimonda Mūrmane              
 59   46:13 W50     2( 7)  832   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 60   46:17 MB      5( 6)  544  2586 Kristaps Celms                
 61   46:36 WB     16(26)  608  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 62   47:09 M70     1( 5) 1000    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 63   47:22 M12     2( 3)  866   868 Gustavs Dubovs                
 64   47:44 M40     8( 9)  248   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 65   47:51 W40    11(17)  597   102 Laila Dubova                  
 66   48:06 WB     17(26)  589  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 67   48:13 W50     3( 7)  797   828 Airita Krumpāne               
 68   48:20 W40    12(17)  591  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle            
 69   48:26 W50     4( 7)  794   222 Ilze Laure                    
 70   48:58 W40    13(17)  584  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 71   50:00 W40    14(17)  571   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 72   50:44 M60     6( 7)  529   335 Miervaldis Bušs               
 73   51:14 M50     3( 4)  381  3074 Agris Pavlovskis              
 74   51:31 M70     2( 5)  915   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 75   51:59 M12     3( 3)  789    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 76   52:02 M60     7( 7)  516  2760 Jānis Koks                    
 77   52:48 WB     18(26)  537  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 78   52:56 MB      6( 6)  476  2686 Jānis Vīksne                  
 79   53:12 WB     19(26)  533  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 80   53:17 W14     2( 3)  827  2755 Kristiāna Lejiete             
 80   53:17 W40    15(17)  536  1686 Antra Rumba                   
 82   53:20 W14     3( 3)  827  2735 Luīze Orupa                   
 83   53:45 W60     4( 5)  738  2504 Aina Prindule                 
 84   54:41 W70     1( 3) 1000   188 Aija Andersone                
 85   54:45 M70     3( 5)  861   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 86   55:28 M50     4( 4)  352   899 Uģis Beķeris                  
 87   56:45 W70     2( 3)  964   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 88   56:57 M40     9( 9)  208  1438 Gatis Špats                   
 89   57:07 M70     4( 5)  826  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 90   57:34 W50     5( 7)  668  1604 Dagnija Poreitere             
 91   57:38 W60     5( 5)  689   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 92   58:07 W50     6( 7)  662  2581 Daiga Dambe                   
 93   59:46 WB     20(26)  474  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 94 1:01:27 WB     21(26)  461   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 95 1:02:15 M70     5( 5)  757   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 96 1:03:11 W40    16(17)  452   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 97 1:14:24 WB     22(26)  381  2691 Žanete Egle                   
 98 1:16:10 WB     23(26)  372  1719 Emīlija Radzeviča             
 99 1:16:21 WB     24(26)  371  2685 Anna Radzeviča                
100 1:16:43 WB     25(26)  370  2653 Anda Turlute                  
101 1:16:47 WB     26(26)  369  2655 Aija Picalcelma               
102 1:20:32 W40    17(17)  355  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
103 1:29:27 W70     3( 3)  611  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
    ------- W50     7( 7)    0  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                


03.distance 18 KP  6.68 km  30.kārta 25.janvāris Priedaine
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   31:58 MA      1( 5)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  2   35:53 MA      2( 5)  668   210 Krišjānis Mežulis             
  3   38:02 MB      1(12) 1000  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  4   39:02 M40     1(14)  800  2417 Jānis Segliņš                 
  5   39:07 MB      2(12)  972   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  6   40:19 MB      3(12)  943   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  7   40:23 M16     1( 2) 1000   817 Jēkabs Segliņš                
  8   40:40 M40     2(14)  768  1834 Kaspars Staņa                 
  9   40:55 M60     1(10) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 10   41:44 MB      4(12)  911    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 11   41:48 MB      5(12)  910   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 12   42:18 M60     2(10)  967   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 13   42:42 MB      6(12)  891   905 Jānis Bikše                   
 14   43:00 M14     1( 1) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 15   43:04 M40     3(14)  725   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 16   43:48 M50     1( 8)  900   934 Edvīns Rumba                  
 17   44:08 MA      3( 5)  543   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
 18   44:22 M40     4(14)  704   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 19   45:26 MB      7(12)  837  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 20   46:21 M40     5(14)  674  1003 Guntis Zvilna                 
 21   47:42 M60     3(10)  858  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 22   47:50 M50     2( 8)  824  2747 Aldis Rancāns                 
 23   47:51 W40     1( 8) 1000   704 Vita Skuja                    
 24   48:33 WA      1( 6)  950  2514 Iveta Baļčūne                 
 25   48:49 MB      8(12)  779   684 Kristaps Zelmenis             
 26   48:51 M40     6(14)  639  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                 
 27   49:16 M40     7(14)  634   230 Egons Šolmanis                
 28   49:21 MA      4( 5)  486  1317 Jānis Rolis                   
 28   49:21 WA      2( 6)  935   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 30   49:22 WA      3( 6)  934  1220 Elīna Andersone               
 31   49:31 W50     1( 4) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 32   49:47 M60     4(10)  822    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 33   49:55 M50     3( 8)  790   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 34   50:43 M40     8(14)  616   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 35   51:03 M16     2( 2)  791    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 36   51:06 W50     2( 4)  969  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 37   51:32 MB      9(12)  738  2625 Arnis Vītols                  
 38   51:35 WA      4( 6)  894   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 39   51:47 WA      5( 6)  891  2130 Inga Mauliņa                  
 40   51:51 W40     2( 8)  923   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 41   52:08 MB     10(12)  730  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 42   52:32 M50     4( 8)  750   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 43   52:47 M40     9(14)  592  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 44   53:06 M40    10(14)  588   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 45   53:12 WA      6( 6)  867   981 Luīze Mantiņa                 
 46   53:13 MB     11(12)  715   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 47   53:21 M60     5(10)  767   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 48   53:32 M50     5( 8)  736   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 49   53:40 M50     6( 8)  735  2582 Normunds Dambis               
 50   54:20 W40     3( 8)  881   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 51   55:05 M60     6(10)  743  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 52   55:27 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 53   55:46 W40     4( 8)  858   847 Aija Briede                   
 54   55:58 W50     3( 4)  885  2539 Aari Talver                   
 55   57:26 W50     4( 4)  862   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 56   57:41 M40    11(14)  541   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 57   57:51 M60     7(10)  707    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 58   58:24 W14     1( 1)  800  3139 Māra Krūmiņa                  
 59   58:36 M40    12(14)  533  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 60   59:44 M60     8(10)  685  4545 Zipis                         
 61 1:00:19 M40    13(14)  518   276 Aivars Lapa                   
 62 1:01:06 W40     5( 8)  783   344 Vija Šiltere                  
 63 1:01:16 M60     9(10)  668   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 64 1:02:11 MA      5( 5)  386   291 Jānis Spektors                
 65 1:02:35 M50     7( 8)  630  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 66 1:03:18 W40     6( 8)  756   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 67 1:03:24 M60    10(10)  645  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 68 1:03:44 M50     8( 8)  619   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 69 1:04:21 M40    14(14)  485  2010 Juris Fjodorovs               
 70 1:09:49 W40     7( 8)  685  1301 Lāsma Šlosberga               
 71 1:10:19 W40     8( 8)  680  1510 Antra Gaumiga                 
 72 1:16:22 WB      1( 2)  900  2696 Solvita Kalvīte               
 73 1:19:16 WB      2( 2)  867   831 Lidija Luņeva                 
    ------- MB     12(12)    0   584 Kristiāns Staņa               


04.distance 24 KP  7.59 km  30.kārta 25.janvāris Priedaine
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   37:50 MA      1(25) 1000  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
  2   39:41 M40     1(22) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  3   41:19 M16     1( 1)  950  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
  4   41:36 MA      2(25)  909  1095 Maxim Simakov                 
  5   41:46 MA      3(25)  906    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  6   42:07 MA      4(25)  898   122 Pauls Platais                 
  7   42:40 M40     2(22)  930   909 Andris Mucenieks              
  8   42:43 MA      5(25)  886  1203 Edgars Bričonoks              
  9   42:44 MA      6(25)  885  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
 10   42:53 MA      7(25)  882  3031 Kalvis Kažoks                 
 11   43:22 MA      8(25)  872  2269 Karolis Limantas              
 12   44:31 MA      9(25)  850   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 13   44:33 MA     10(25)  849   299 Juris Žideļūns                
 14   44:48 M40     3(22)  886   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 15   45:19 M40     4(22)  876   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 16   45:39 M50     1(11) 1000  2748 Aigars Vārna                  
 17   45:41 M40     5(22)  869  2757 Aidas Katarskis               
 17   45:41 M50     2(11)  999   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 19   45:44 M40     6(22)  868    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 20   45:51 M50     3(11)  996    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 21   46:15 MA     11(25)  818  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 22   47:06 MA     12(25)  803  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats                
 23   47:08 M40     7(22)  842    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 24   47:23 MA     13(25)  798   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 25   48:29 MB      1( 4)  900   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 26   48:40 M40     8(22)  815   977 Henrijs Šuķītis               
 27   48:41 M40     9(22)  815  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 28   49:08 MA     14(25)  770  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                
 29   49:35 MA     15(25)  763   621 Kristaps Tamužs               
 30   49:39 MA     16(25)  762  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 31   49:57 M50     4(11)  914  2540 Andres Talver                 
 32   50:06 MB      2( 4)  871  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 33   50:13 M40    10(22)  790  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 34   50:18 MA     17(25)  752     9 Edijs Šmits                   
 35   51:29 M40    11(22)  771  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 36   51:52 MA     18(25)  729  2675 Aigars Bergs                  
 37   51:53 M40    12(22)  765   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 38   51:54 WA      1( 6) 1000   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 39   51:57 M50     5(11)  879  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 40   52:05 WA      2( 6)  996   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 41   52:09 M40    13(22)  761  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 42   52:21 M50     6(11)  872   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 43   52:34 W40     1( 2)  950  2720 Anda Grāpēna                  
 44   53:19 M50     7(11)  856  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 45   53:46 M50     8(11)  849   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 46   54:02 MA     19(25)  700  1169                               
 47   54:20 M40    14(22)  730   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 48   54:33 MA     20(25)  694  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 49   55:02 WA      3( 6)  943  1461 Inese Vārna                   
 50   55:35 M40    15(22)  714  2496 Tanel Saue                    
 51   55:44 MA     21(25)  679  2677 Arnis Hansons                 
 52   55:58 MA     22(25)  676  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 53   56:14 M40    16(22)  706   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 54   56:57 M40    17(22)  697  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 55   56:58 MA     23(25)  664   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 56   57:09 MB      3( 4)  764   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 57   58:56 M40    18(22)  673   719 Juris Kalniņš                 
 58   59:56 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 59   59:59 M40    19(22)  662  2756 Gatis Čirka                   
 60 1:00:23 M50     9(11)  756   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 61 1:00:44 MA     24(25)  623    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 62 1:01:18 M50    10(11)  745   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 63 1:01:35 M60     1( 3)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 64 1:02:13 MB      4( 4)  701   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          
 65 1:02:50 M40    20(22)  632   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 66 1:03:10 WA      4( 6)  822  1987 Līga Celiņa                   
 67 1:03:49 W50     1( 1)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 68 1:03:53 M40    21(22)  621  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 69 1:06:47 WA      5( 6)  777  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 70 1:07:34 M60     2( 3)  820   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 71 1:07:36 M50    11(11)  675   714 Normunds Paško                
 72 1:09:39 MA     25(25)  543   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 73 1:10:09 M40    22(22)  566   789 Juris Šlesers                 
 74 1:12:19 WA      6( 6)  718  1288 Ieva Grauduma                 
 75 1:17:54 WB      1( 1)  800  2550 Agnese Čirka                  
 76 1:18:47 W40     2( 2)  634   710 Inga Meķe                     
    ------- M60     3( 3)    0   570 Andris Grundšteins