01.distance  8 KP  3.42 km  31.kārta 26.janvāris Šmerlis-Auseklis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   26:41 MB      1( 2)  400   370 Kārlis Priedītis              
  2   31:05 W12     1( 6) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  3   37:09 WB      1( 6)  600  1024 Aija Kozlovska                
  4   38:07 W50     1( 3)  600  3070 Inga Ozoliņa                  
  5   41:20 W50     2( 3)  553   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
  6   42:57 WB      2( 6)  519  1245 Leila Bībere                  
  7   43:10 W40     1( 5)  400  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
  8   43:15 M12     1(11) 1000  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
  9   45:01 M70     1( 1)  800   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 10   46:12 W40     2( 5)  374  2511 Līga Valinka                  
 11   46:35 W40     3( 5)  371   305 Linda Raituma                 
 12   48:30 M12     2(11)  892   718 Reinis Valdats                
 13   48:51 W12     2( 6)  636  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
 14   49:20 W14     1( 1)  800  1109 Elīna Biseniece               
 15   49:59 M12     3(11)  865   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
 16   50:00 M14     1( 2)  600   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
 17   51:19 W40     4( 5)  336  2752 Ilze Slaide                   
 18   52:00 W50     3( 3)  440   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 19   54:36 MA      1( 1)  200  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 20   55:13 W12     3( 6)  563  2762 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa            
 21   55:25 M12     4(11)  780  2764 Audrus Žideļūns               
 22   58:25 M12     5(11)  740   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 23   59:37 M12     6(11)  725   795 Dāvis Bautris                 
 24   59:44 W40     5( 5)  289  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 25 1:01:44 W12     4( 6)  504  2726 Līga Grava                    
 26 1:05:12 W70     1( 3)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 27 1:07:17 WB      3( 6)  331  2179 Baiba Lielkalne               
 28 1:10:24 M14     2( 2)  426   642 Gustavs Folkmanis             
 29 1:13:55 W60     1( 1)  600   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 30 1:14:15 M12     7(11)  582   120 Oto Cers                      
 31 1:16:23 W70     2( 3)  683    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 32 1:16:36 M12     8(11)  565  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                 
 32 1:16:36 W12     5( 6)  406  2693 Luīze Jukāma                  
 34 1:17:46 WB      4( 6)  287  2694 Eva Heidingere-Jukāna         
 35 1:17:56 MB      2( 2)  137  2695 Uvis Jukāns                   
 36 1:19:57 M40     1( 2)  300  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 37 1:21:03 WB      5( 6)  275  2765 Inese Milaša                  
 38 1:22:39 W70     3( 3)  631   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 39 1:24:41 M12     9(11)  511  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis               
 40 1:25:37 W12     6( 6)  363  2734 Alise Patmalniece             
 41 1:25:42 M40     2( 2)  280  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks             
 42 1:26:02 WB      6( 6)  259  2731 Rūta Artmane                  
 42 1:26:02 M12    10(11)  503  2732 Patriks Patmalnieks           
    ------- M12    11(11)    0  2362 Pēteris Vanags                


02.distance 13 KP  4.59 km  31.kārta 26.janvāris Šmerlis-Auseklis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   36:12 M40     1( 7)  400   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
  2   36:35 M40     2( 7)  396  1559 Jānis Skudra                  
  3   37:01 M14     1( 3)  900  2763 Lūkass Siliņš                 
  4   37:08 MA      1( 1)  400   986 Nauris Neimanis               
  5   41:14 W16     1( 2)  900  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone          
  6   43:10 WA      1( 2)  500  1220 Elīna Andersone               
  7   43:57 MB      1( 5)  750  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  8   44:06 W16     2( 2)  841   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma               
  9   45:02 M60     1( 4)  800  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
 10   45:04 M40     3( 7)  321  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 11   46:30 M40     4( 7)  311   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                
 12   47:06 MB      2( 5)  700  2725 Māris Šinka                   
 13   47:08 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 14   48:00 M60     2( 4)  751    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 15   48:10 WB      1( 8) 1000   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 16   48:30 M60     3( 4)  743   978 Edgars Andža                  
 17   49:08 W40     1(12)  850   845 Ilze Krēmere                  
 18   50:30 W50     1( 4)  900   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 19   50:50 W40     2(12)  822   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 20   51:40 WA      2( 2)  418   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe            
 21   51:42 WB      2( 8)  932   143 Ilze Birzniece                
 22   52:09 W40     3(12)  801   615 Agnese Staģe                  
 23   52:10 W40     4(12)  801   397 Anda Spriņģe                  
 24   53:46 W40     5(12)  777   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 25   54:39 M70     1( 6) 1000    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 26   54:53 M50     1( 1)  500   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs            
 27   54:59 M14     2( 3)  606  1110 Ričards Bisenieks             
 28   55:13 M70     2( 6)  990   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 29   55:41 M40     5( 7)  260  1113 Rolands Kapočus               
 30   55:43 W40     6(12)  750   965 Gunta Blūzma                  
 31   55:55 M70     3( 6)  977   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 32   55:59 W60     1( 5) 1000  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 33   56:04 M70     4( 6)  975   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 34   56:18 W60     2( 5)  994   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 35   57:09 M40     6( 7)  253   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 36   57:57 WB      3( 8)  831  1240 Liene Pērkone                 
 37   58:07 MB      3( 5)  567  2355 Valdis Vasiļevskis            
 38   58:28 MB      4( 5)  564   604 Raitis Rurāns                 
 39 1:00:03 WB      4( 8)  802  2443 Dārta Ūbele                   
 40 1:01:20 W40     7(12)  681   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 41 1:02:08 W40     8(12)  672   131 Līga Cera                     
 42 1:03:05 W40     9(12)  662   278 Elīna Krūze                   
 43 1:06:22 W40    10(12)  629  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 44 1:06:23 W60     3( 5)  843  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 45 1:06:55 M70     5( 6)  817    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 46 1:08:26 W60     4( 5)  818   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 47 1:11:45 M60     4( 4)  502  1411 Imants Daugulis               
 48 1:13:06 W50     2( 4)  622   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 49 1:13:48 WB      5( 8)  653   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 50 1:14:30 M70     6( 6)  734   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 51 1:14:37 WB      6( 8)  646  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 52 1:14:44 WB      7( 8)  645  1642 Zane Ķemere                   
 53 1:16:36 WB      8( 8)  629  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 54 1:16:58 W50     3( 4)  591    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 55 1:19:07 W40    11(12)  528  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 56 1:25:06 W60     5( 5)  658  2065 Andra Melbārde                
 57 1:31:09 M40     7( 7)  159  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš                 
 58 1:32:40 W70     1( 2) 1000   188 Aija Andersone                
 59 1:36:22 W50     4( 4)  472  2536 Anita Augule                  
 60 1:42:46 W70     2( 2)  902  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 61 2:07:29 W40    12(12)  328   568 Sandija Stanke                
    ------- MB      5( 5)    0   307 Valdis Raitums                
    ------- M14     3( 3)    0   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
    ------- M12     1( 1)    0    23 Teodors Šampiņš               


03.distance 17 KP  6.45 km  31.kārta 26.janvāris Šmerlis-Auseklis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   44:22 MB      1(16) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  2   47:58 MB      2(16)  925    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  3   49:08 MB      3(16)  903   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  4   49:59 M60     1( 9) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  5   50:01 M60     2( 9)  999    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  6   50:03 MB      4(16)  886  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  7   50:51 M50     1(13)  900  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
  8   51:01 MB      5(16)  870    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  8   51:01 MA      1( 5)  750    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 10   52:21 M40     1( 9)  800    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 11   53:24 MB      6(16)  831  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 12   53:29 M14     1( 4) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 13   54:36 MA      2( 5)  701   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš               
 14   56:06 M50     2(13)  816   992 Valdis Kokorišs               
 15   56:59 M50     3(13)  803   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 16   57:46 M50     4(13)  792   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 17   57:49 M50     5(13)  792    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 18   58:23 W50     1( 3) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 19   59:32 MB      7(16)  745  1792 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš        
 19   59:32 M60     3( 9)  840   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 21   59:36 M60     4( 9)  839   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 22   59:38 M60     5( 9)  838    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 23   59:51 MB      8(16)  741  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 24 1:00:04 M40     2( 9)  697   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 25 1:00:36 W40     1( 6) 1000   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 26 1:01:28 W40     2( 6)  986   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 27 1:01:29 M50     6(13)  744   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 28 1:01:36 W40     3( 6)  984    34 Anžela Šapovalova             
 29 1:01:39 W16     1( 1) 1000  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 30 1:01:40 M40     3( 9)  679   357 Andris Kalniņš                
 31 1:01:41 M40     4( 9)  679   212 Gints Pētersons               
 32 1:01:42 M14     2( 4)  867  1769 Krišjānis Krēmers             
 33 1:02:20 M60     6( 9)  802  2554 Ivars Muzikants               
 34 1:02:41 MB      9(16)  708   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 35 1:02:48 MB     10(16)  706  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 36 1:03:42 M50     7(13)  718  1101 Raivis Reinsons               
 37 1:03:50 M50     8(13)  717   187 Saulius Morkunas              
 38 1:05:12 M50     9(13)  702   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 39 1:05:21 WA      1( 4)  950   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 40 1:07:25 WB      1( 4)  900   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 41 1:07:32 W50     2( 3)  865  2539 Aari Talver                   
 42 1:07:35 MA      3( 5)  566   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 43 1:08:09 M60     7( 9)  733   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 44 1:08:10 WA      2( 4)  911  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 45 1:08:22 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 46 1:08:25 MA      4( 5)  559   291 Jānis Spektors                
 47 1:08:41 MB     11(16)  646  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 48 1:10:30 W40     4( 6)  860  1918 Inese Bajāre                  
 49 1:10:33 M40     5( 9)  594   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 50 1:11:05 M50    10(13)  644  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 51 1:12:15 M40     6( 9)  580  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 52 1:12:57 W40     5( 6)  831  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa              
 53 1:13:19 MB     12(16)  605  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 54 1:13:26 M50    11(13)  623   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 55 1:13:47 M60     8( 9)  677   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 56 1:13:57 M40     7( 9)  566  2705 Krišjānis Grava               
 57 1:14:06 M50    12(13)  618   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 58 1:14:40 WB      2( 4)  813  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 59 1:14:51 M40     8( 9)  560   940 Atis Ģēģeris                  
 60 1:15:34 WA      3( 4)  822  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 61 1:18:00 MB     13(16)  569   863 Gustavs Poga                  
 62 1:18:02 MB     14(16)  569   114 Kārlis Seņko                  
 63 1:19:57 MA      5( 5)  479    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 64 1:21:36 M14     3( 4)  655  2758 Alens Višņakovs               
 65 1:22:14 WB      3( 4)  738  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 66 1:26:59 M14     4( 4)  615  2617 Rihards Putāns                
 67 1:27:10 M60     9( 9)  573  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 68 1:29:40 WA      4( 4)  692  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 69 1:33:53 W40     6( 6)  645    95 Anita Paidere                 
 70 1:35:53 WB      4( 4)  633  2550 Agnese Čirka                  
 71 1:54:20 MB     15(16)  388  2704 Davida Ceradini               
 72 2:16:41 W50     3( 3)  427   787 Anita Vucāne                  
    ------- MB     16(16)    0   321 Māris Balčūns                 
    ------- M40     9( 9)    0   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
    ------- M50    13(13)    0  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                


04.distance 20 KP  8.37 km  31.kārta 26.janvāris Šmerlis-Auseklis
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   50:00 MA      1(22) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   52:50 MA      2(22)  946  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
  3   54:07 MA      3(22)  924   339 Rihards Gailis                
  4   54:13 MA      4(22)  922    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
  5   54:38 MA      5(22)  915   819 Kristaps Jaudzems             
  6   56:46 MA      6(22)  881  1095 Maxim Simakov                 
  6   56:46 MA      6(22)  881  1537 Valdis Karulis                
  8   57:55 MA      8(22)  863  1287 Jānis Lācis                   
  9   59:40 M40     1(14) 1000    87 Pēteris Druķis                
 10 1:00:34 M40     2(14)  985  1597 Andris Strazdiņš              
 11 1:01:25 M40     3(14)  972   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 12 1:01:54 MB      1( 2)  900   309 Andris Svilāns                
 13 1:03:19 MA      9(22)  790  1436 Māris Bisenieks               
 14 1:03:24 MA     10(22)  789  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                
 15 1:04:31 M40     4(14)  925   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 16 1:04:44 MA     11(22)  772   478 Pēteris Hokonens              
 17 1:05:21 MA     12(22)  765  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 18 1:06:21 MB      2( 2)  840   884 Dainis Kreilis                
 19 1:06:31 MA     13(22)  752   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 20 1:07:14 M40     5(14)  887   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 21 1:08:05 M50     1( 6) 1000   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 22 1:08:42 M50     2( 6)  991  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 23 1:10:00 MA     14(22)  714   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 24 1:10:59 WA      1( 3) 1000   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 25 1:11:08 M50     3( 6)  957  2540 Andres Talver                 
 26 1:11:15 MA     15(22)  702  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 27 1:11:22 WA      2( 3)  995  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 28 1:12:54 M40     6(14)  818    22 Arnis Grasis                  
 29 1:13:05 MA     16(22)  684  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 30 1:13:47 MA     17(22)  678  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 31 1:15:57 M40     7(14)  786  2756 Gatis Čirka                   
 32 1:16:58 M50     4( 6)  885  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 33 1:18:03 M50     5( 6)  872  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 34 1:18:51 M60     1( 1)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 35 1:20:20 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 36 1:21:02 M40     8(14)  736   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 37 1:21:08 M40     9(14)  735  2496 Tanel Saue                    
 38 1:21:57 M40    10(14)  728  1685 Artūrs Upenieks               
 39 1:22:24 M40    11(14)  724  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 40 1:22:28 M40    12(14)  724   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs         
 41 1:22:40 MA     18(22)  605   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 42 1:22:54 W50     1( 1)  800    14 Velga Buša                    
 43 1:24:57 MA     19(22)  589   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 44 1:25:24 M40    13(14)  699  2687 Jānis Taukačs                 
 45 1:26:34 WA      3( 3)  820  2130 Inga Mauliņa                  
 46 1:30:59 MA     20(22)  550    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 47 1:34:54 MA     21(22)  527   723 Sandra Priedīte               
 48 1:40:55 MA     22(22)  495  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 49 1:51:36 M40    14(14)  535  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 50 1:53:06 M12     1( 1)  800  2546 Rūdolfs Sauka                 
    ------- M50     6( 6)    0   200 Jānis Andersons