01.distance 13 KP  3.64 km  32.kārta 1.februāris Maku ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:12 W12     1( 5) 1000  2719 Adele Balanasa                
  2   36:41 WB      1( 8)  600  2759 Ilze Berga                    
  3   36:49 M14     1( 2)  600  2716 Matīss Martinsons             
  4   36:58 MB      1( 3)  400  2725 Māris Šinka                   
  5   39:58 W40     1( 7)  400   615 Agnese Staģe                  
  5   39:58 WB      2( 8)  551  1245 Leila Bībere                  
  7   41:32 WB      3( 8)  530  1385 Maija Māliņa                  
  8   42:40 WB      4( 8)  516  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
  9   43:02 W12     2( 5)  818  2767 Liene Rozenberga              
 10   43:28 WB      5( 8)  506  2769 Santa Bričonoka               
 11   43:33 W12     3( 5)  808  2718 Annija Ošāne                  
 12   43:50 M12     1( 4) 1000  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
 13   44:28 W40     2( 7)  360  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
 14   45:05 MB      2( 3)  328  2175 Alexander Barker              
 15   53:40 W40     3( 7)  298  2511 Līga Valinka                  
 16   55:34 W12     4( 5)  633  2726 Līga Grava                    
 17   58:46 W40     4( 7)  272  2752 Ilze Slaide                   
 18 1:00:02 MB      3( 3)  246  2695 Uvis Jukāns                   
 19 1:00:36 W60     1( 3)  600  1656 Inese Užule                   
 20 1:03:39 W40     5( 7)  251  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga             
 21 1:03:46 W50     1( 1)  600  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 21 1:03:46 W12     5( 5)  552   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 23 1:03:58 M40     1( 1)  300  2489 Andris Daugavvanags           
 24 1:04:12 WB      6( 8)  343  2237 Maija Laure                   
 25 1:04:13 WB      7( 8)  343  2179 Baiba Lielkalne               
 26 1:04:27 M60     1( 2)  400    21 Jānis Linde                   
 27 1:04:30 W60     2( 3)  564   832 Aija Mālniece                 
 28 1:06:43 W70     1( 2)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 29 1:08:35 WA      1( 1)  300  2038 Inna Bērziņa                  
 30 1:08:36 W40     6( 7)  233  2688 Jana Pavāre                   
 31 1:08:53 M12     2( 4)  636   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 32 1:10:37 M14     2( 2)  313   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
 33 1:10:39 M12     3( 4)  620   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
 34 1:14:20 WB      8( 8)  296  2768 Svetlana Nazarkeviča          
 35 1:14:23 M60     2( 2)  347   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 36 1:16:16 M12     4( 4)  575  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 37 1:28:26 M70     1( 1)  800   134 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 38 1:31:03 W70     2( 2)  586    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 39 1:34:54 W40     7( 7)  168  2366 Santa Spilberga               
    ------- W60     3( 3)    0  3096 Dzintra Leja                  


02.distance 14 KP  4.62 km  32.kārta 1.februāris Maku ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:54 WB      1(12) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  2   37:06 M40     1( 6)  400  1559 Jānis Skudra                  
  3   38:19 M40     2( 6)  387  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
  4   39:39 M40     3( 6)  374   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
  5   39:42 WA      1( 6)  500  1249 Taiga Lazdāne                 
  6   40:09 M50     1( 5)  500  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
  7   42:38 M40     4( 6)  348  2266 Ainārs Butāns                 
  8   43:11 W40     1( 6)  850  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
  9   43:56 WA      2( 6)  452   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa            
 10   44:08 M50     2( 5)  455   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
 11   45:07 MB      1( 5)  750   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš              
 12   46:06 WB      2(12)  779  2093 Ieva Krastiņa                 
 13   46:33 M12     1( 1)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 14   47:08 M50     3( 5)  426    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 15   47:28 WB      3(12)  756  2374 Gerda Šadurska                
 16   47:30 M40     5( 6)  312    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 17   47:32 M60     1( 5)  800   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 18   47:34 MB      2( 5)  711  2771 Mārtiņš Pikšens               
 19   47:40 W40     2( 6)  770  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 20   47:42 MB      3( 5)  709  2314 Andis Ozols                   
 21   48:11 WA      3( 6)  412   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe            
 22   48:51 W14     1( 1) 1000  2717 Eva Grauda                    
 23   49:00 M60     2( 5)  776    16 Andrejs Millers               
 24   49:08 W60     1( 3) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 25   49:50 M16     1( 1)  700   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 26   52:31 M60     3( 5)  724  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 27   53:21 W40     3( 6)  688  1686 Antra Rumba                   
 28   54:44 M14     1( 2)  900  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 29   55:04 WA      4( 6)  360  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 30   55:15 M14     2( 2)  892  2766 Krists Turauskis              
 31   55:28 WB      4(12)  647  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 32   56:11 W60     2( 3)  875   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 33   56:13 MB      4( 5)  602  2375 Isaac Scott                   
 34   57:43 W40     4( 6)  636   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 34   57:43 M60     4( 5)  659  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 36   57:44 WB      5(12)  622  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 37   57:50 M60     5( 5)  658  1411 Imants Daugulis               
 38   58:42 W40     5( 6)  625  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 39   58:56 WB      6(12)  609  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 40   59:44 M70     1( 6) 1000    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 41 1:00:31 W50     1( 2)  900   222 Ilze Laure                    
 42 1:00:34 M70     2( 6)  986    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 43 1:01:23 M70     3( 6)  973   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 44 1:02:37 W40     6( 6)  586   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 45 1:02:41 M70     4( 6)  953    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 46 1:03:01 MB      5( 5)  537  2586 Kristaps Celms                
 47 1:03:24 WB      7(12)  566  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 48 1:03:47 WB      8(12)  563  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 49 1:03:48 WA      5( 6)  311   275 Marita Lapa                   
 50 1:04:55 M70     5( 6)  920   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 51 1:06:00 WB      9(12)  544  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 52 1:07:45 W60     3( 3)  725  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 53 1:08:43 WB     10(12)  522  1642 Zane Ķemere                   
 54 1:11:08 W70     1( 3) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 55 1:11:49 W70     2( 3)  990   188 Aija Andersone                
 56 1:16:26 M50     4( 5)  263  2137 Eduards Butāns                
 57 1:18:02 M70     6( 6)  765   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 58 1:20:14 WB     11(12)  447  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 59 1:26:59 WB     12(12)  413   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 60 1:40:34 W70     3( 3)  707  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
    ------- M50     5( 5)    0   207 Hugo Barker                   
    ------- W50     2( 2)    0  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
    ------- M40     6( 6)    0   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                
    ------- WA      6( 6)    0  1415 Rūta Plakane                  


03.distance 17 KP  6.60 km  32.kārta 1.februāris Maku ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:33 MA      1( 7)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  2   42:27 MB      1(13) 1000   507 Pauls Alberings               
  3   42:53 MB      2(13)  990   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  4   44:13 MB      3(13)  960  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  5   44:37 M40     1(10)  800   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
  6   44:42 MA      2( 7)  596   439 Oskars Seilis                 
  7   44:47 MA      3( 7)  595   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
  8   48:24 MA      4( 7)  551  2562 Ričards Zvagulis              
  9   49:41 M60     1( 3) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 10   49:47 M50     1(11)  900  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
 11   49:49 MB      4(13)  852   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis         
 12   49:53 M40     2(10)  716   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 13   50:26 MB      5(13)  842  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 14   50:42 MB      6(13)  837  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
 15   51:04 MB      7(13)  831  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 16   52:31 M50     2(11)  853   934 Edvīns Rumba                  
 17   52:44 MB      8(13)  805  2642 Tālis Paeglis                 
 18   54:53 M50     3(11)  816  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 19   55:06 MA      5( 7)  484  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 20   55:25 MB      9(13)  766   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 21   55:34 MB     10(13)  764   114 Kārlis Seņko                  
 22   55:37 W40     1( 6) 1000   704 Vita Skuja                    
 23   56:00 MA      6( 7)  476  1317 Jānis Rolis                   
 24   56:48 M40     3(10)  628   880 Artis Friks                   
 25   57:18 M40     4(10)  623   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 26   57:26 M60     2( 3)  865    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 27   57:48 M50     4(11)  775   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 28   58:27 MA      7( 7)  456   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 29   58:53 W50     1( 1) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 30   59:49 W16     1( 2) 1000  2601 Anete Actiņa                  
 31   59:54 M40     5(10)  596   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 32 1:00:35 M40     6(10)  589  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 33 1:00:53 W40     2( 6)  913   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 34 1:01:33 MB     11(13)  690   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 35 1:01:48 W16     2( 2)  968   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 36 1:01:55 M50     5(11)  724   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 37 1:03:41 MB     12(13)  667   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 38 1:05:37 M50     6(11)  683   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 39 1:06:38 M50     7(11)  672   200 Jānis Andersons               
 40 1:06:44 W40     3( 6)  833   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 41 1:08:06 M40     7(10)  524  1920 Andris Pumpurs                
 42 1:09:38 WA      1( 2)  950   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 43 1:13:17 W40     4( 6)  759   151 Inese Stūre                   
 44 1:14:20 M50     8(11)  603   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 45 1:15:34 M50     9(11)  593   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 46 1:16:57 M40     8(10)  464   276 Aivars Lapa                   
 47 1:17:02 WA      2( 2)  859   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 48 1:17:54 MB     13(13)  545  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 49 1:20:33 M50    10(11)  556   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 50 1:21:30 M14     1( 1) 1000  2715 Ričards Girgensons            
 51 1:23:59 M40     9(10)  425  2705 Krišjānis Grava               
 52 1:29:01 M60     3( 3)  558   954 Pēteris Magone                
 53 1:33:23 W40     5( 6)  596   710 Inga Meķe                     
 54 1:36:43 M50    11(11)  463  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 55 1:51:15 M40    10(10)  321  2730 Kaspars Zariņš                
 56 1:52:09 W60     1( 1)  900   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
    ------- W40     6( 6)    0  1340 Maija Milbrete                
    ------- WB      1( 1)    0  2078 Laura Ozoliņa                 


04.distance 26 KP  9.17 km  32.kārta 1.februāris Maku ezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   51:58 MA      1(17) 1000  1383 Guntis Māliņš                 
  2   55:06 MB      1( 4)  900   309 Andris Svilāns                
  3   56:44 MA      2(17)  916  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  4   56:49 M40     1(11) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  5 1:01:42 M16     1( 2)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  6 1:01:55 MA      3(17)  839  1095 Maxim Simakov                 
  7 1:02:23 M40     2(11)  911   796 Ingus Grasis                  
  8 1:04:59 M40     3(11)  874   241 Jānis Zagorskis               
  9 1:06:46 M40     4(11)  851   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 10 1:06:58 MA      4(17)  776   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 11 1:07:17 MA      5(17)  772   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 12 1:07:37 MA      6(17)  769  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 13 1:09:00 MA      7(17)  753  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 14 1:10:58 M40     5(11)  801   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 15 1:11:15 MB      2( 4)  696  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 16 1:11:52 MA      8(17)  723  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats                
 17 1:12:00 M40     6(11)  789  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 18 1:12:50 MA      9(17)  714   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 19 1:13:37 MB      3( 4)  674   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 20 1:13:41 MA     10(17)  705  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 21 1:14:29 MA     11(17)  698   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 22 1:15:48 MA     12(17)  686  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 23 1:16:42 M40     7(11)  741   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 24 1:18:01 MB      4( 4)  636   812 Ritvars Bikšis                
 25 1:19:02 M50     1( 7) 1000   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 26 1:19:59 M50     2( 7)  988  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 27 1:20:14 M50     3( 7)  985  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 28 1:20:34 MA     13(17)  645   559 Atis Brālītis                 
 29 1:20:57 M40     8(11)  702  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 30 1:22:09 M60     1( 3)  900   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 31 1:22:30 M50     4( 7)  958  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 32 1:24:23 M40     9(11)  673   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 33 1:25:46 MA     14(17)  606  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 34 1:27:10 M16     2( 2)  672  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
 35 1:28:38 W50     1( 2)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 36 1:31:24 M60     2( 3)  809   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 37 1:31:32 WA      1( 1) 1000  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 38 1:33:57 M50     5( 7)  841  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš             
 39 1:34:06 MA     15(17)  552  2509 Andris Sprūds                 
 40 1:34:58 M40    10(11)  598  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 41 1:40:25 MA     16(17)  518    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 42 1:42:22 W50     2( 2)  693    14 Velga Buša                    
 43 1:43:28 MA     17(17)  502   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 44 1:47:29 M50     6( 7)  735   714 Normunds Paško                
 45 1:52:33 M60     3( 3)  657   133 Pēteris Apinis                
    ------- M14     1( 1)    0   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
    ------- M50     7( 7)    0   390 Uģis Ozols                    
    ------- M70     1( 1)    0  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
    ------- M40    11(11)    0  2687 Jānis Taukačs