01.distance 13 KP  3.56 km  33.kārta 2.februāris Buļļusala A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   23:08 MA      1( 1)  200  1602 Aivar Tihane                  
  2   29:58 W12     1(13) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  3   31:11 W50     1( 4)  600  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
  4   33:12 M12     1(10) 1000  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
  5   35:12 W40     1( 7)  400   105 Agrita Burša                  
  6   35:22 MB      1( 3)  400   370 Kārlis Priedītis              
  7   35:39 W50     2( 4)  525   366 Linda Meļķerte                
  8   38:44 MB      2( 3)  365  2742 Matīss Baroniņš               
  9   38:59 WB      1( 7)  600  2608 Katrīna Upīte                 
 10   41:21 W50     3( 4)  452  2058 Inese Nāgele                  
 11   42:38 M12     2(10)  779   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 12   43:39 WB      2( 7)  536  2411 Linda Riba                    
 13   44:15 W40     2( 7)  318  2744 Sandra Ozoliņa                
 14   46:03 WB      3( 7)  508  2410 Vineta Melngārša              
 15   47:06 W50     4( 4)  397   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 16   47:15 M16     1( 1)  400  2776 Jēkabs Dambergs               
 17   47:26 M12     3(10)  700   551 Oskars Gills                  
 18   48:21 M12     4(10)  687  1009 Lenarts Straume               
 19   49:00 M12     5(10)  678  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
 20   49:06 W40     3( 7)  287  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
 21   54:00 M60     1( 3)  400   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 22   54:06 M60     2( 3)  399  1673 Aivars Stašāns                
 23   54:14 M12     6(10)  612    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 24   54:30 M12     7(10)  609    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 25   56:28 M14     1( 3)  600  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs        
 26   56:47 M50     1( 1)  300  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 27   56:58 W40     4( 7)  247  1870 Inese Miķelsone               
 28   57:06 W14     1( 2)  800  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane             
 29   59:01 W60     1( 2)  600  1053 Irina Stupāne                 
 30   59:21 W12     2(13)  505  2775 Elza Damberga                 
 30   59:21 M14     2( 3)  571  2779 Kārlis Dambergs               
 32   59:23 W40     5( 7)  237   788 Daiga Šlesere                 
 33   59:36 M14     3( 3)  568  2561 Gustavs Ribaks                
 34   59:38 W12     3(13)  503   790 Elīza Šlesere                 
 35 1:00:03 W12     4(13)  499  2777 Līna Damberga                 
 36 1:00:19 W12     5(13)  497  2780 Katrīna Damberga              
 37 1:04:28 W40     6( 7)  218  2782 Vitalia Drozdova              
 38 1:06:51 W12     6(13)  448  1126 Eleonora Priedīte             
 39 1:07:00 W12     7(13)  447   297 Henriete Priedīte             
 40 1:07:02 W12     8(13)  447   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 41 1:07:15 W14     2( 2)  679  2005 Evelīna Siliņa                
 42 1:08:24 WB      4( 7)  342  2613 Kristīne Rozīte               
 43 1:12:25 W70     1( 1)  800    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 44 1:17:28 M12     8(10)  429  2783 Mārtiņš Akmens                
 45 1:17:48 MB      3( 3)  182  2784 Kārlis Akmens                 
 46 1:18:49 WB      5( 7)  297  2774 Zane France                   
 47 1:21:40 M60     3( 3)  264   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 48 1:22:54 W12     9(13)  361  2745 Milda Ozoliņa                 
 49 1:23:12 W12    10(13)  360  1887 Rūta Zagorska                 
 50 1:25:47 W12    11(13)  349  2772 Marta Žilko                   
 51 1:28:18 W40     7( 7)  159  2712 Ilze Pelēke                   
 52 1:37:18 WB      6( 7)  240  2485 Tatjana Leskova               
 53 1:44:31 M40     1( 1)  300  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks             
 54 1:45:49 WB      7( 7)  221  2731 Rūta Artmane                  
 55 1:46:17 W12    12(13)  282  2734 Alise Patmalniece             
 56 1:53:50 M12     9(10)  292  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
    ------- W60     2( 2)    0  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                  
    ------- W12    13(13)    0  2773 Emma Ozoliņa                  
    ------- M12    10(10)    0  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                 


02.distance 14 KP  4.53 km  33.kārta 2.februāris Buļļusala A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:34 MB      1( 4)  750   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns          
  2   35:50 M40     1( 4)  400    71 Edgars Cers                   
  3   37:54 WA      1( 3)  500  1249 Taiga Lazdāne                 
  4   39:06 M60     1( 4)  800  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
  5   39:28 M50     1( 5)  500   323 Dzintars Arbidāns             
  6   40:09 M16     1( 1)  700  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
  7   41:37 WA      2( 3)  455   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe            
  8   41:45 W40     1(13)  850   845 Ilze Krēmere                  
  9   41:49 WB      1(15) 1000  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 10   43:00 M40     2( 4)  333  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 11   43:06 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 12   43:07 M50     2( 5)  458   207 Hugo Barker                   
 13   43:49 M50     3( 5)  450    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 14   45:06 M40     3( 4)  318   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 15   45:35 M60     2( 4)  686    54 Juris Dompalms                
 16   45:41 M60     3( 4)  685  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 17   45:46 W50     1( 6)  900   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 18   46:21 W60     1( 7) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 19   46:30 WB      2(15)  899  1368 Dace Goško                    
 20   46:38 W40     2(13)  761   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 21   47:47 W60     2( 7)  970   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 22   47:48 WB      3(15)  875  2609 Anna Klēšmite                 
 23   48:10 M40     4( 4)  298   976 Intars Cakars                 
 24   48:17 W40     3(13)  735   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 25   48:18 WB      4(15)  866  1981 Anna Andersone                
 26   48:20 WB      5(15)  865  2337 Agnese Bukava                 
 26   48:20 W40     4(13)  734  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 28   48:45 W50     2( 6)  845   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 29   49:36 WB      6(15)  843  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                  
 30   49:56 WA      3( 3)  380   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 31   49:57 M12     1( 1)  900  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 32   50:27 W12     1( 1)  900  3121 Laura Krūmiņa                 
 33   51:41 WB      7(15)  809  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 34   51:51 M70     1( 5) 1000   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 35   52:00 M70     2( 5)  997    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 36   52:06 W50     3( 6)  791   690 Rūta Pence                    
 37   52:21 WB      8(15)  799   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 38   52:43 M60     4( 4)  593  3064 Andris Elksnītis              
 39   52:57 W40     5(13)  670  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 40   53:02 W60     3( 7)  874  3065 Ilga Elksnīte                 
 41   53:33 M50     4( 5)  369  2711 Jānis Pelēķis                 
 42   53:57 W60     4( 7)  859   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 43   54:12 W60     5( 7)  855   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 44   56:22 W50     4( 6)  731    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 45   56:47 W40     6(13)  625   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 46   57:48 WB      9(15)  723  2445 Vineta Strauta                
 47   58:03 W40     7(13)  611  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle            
 48   58:07 WB     10(15)  720  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba          
 49   58:24 WB     11(15)  716  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 50   58:26 MB      2( 4)  418  2778 Juris Kursietis               
 51   58:27 W40     8(13)  607  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 52 1:01:47 MB      3( 4)  395  2446 Agris Kveders                 
 53 1:01:59 W40     9(13)  573   615 Agnese Staģe                  
 54 1:02:50 W50     5( 6)  656   828 Airita Krumpāne               
 55 1:03:28 W70     1( 2) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 56 1:03:35 M50     5( 5)  310   839 Māris Kaņeps                  
 57 1:05:09 M70     3( 5)  796   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 58 1:05:20 W40    10(13)  543   685 Ineta Popēna                  
 59 1:05:55 MA      1( 1)  400  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis            
 60 1:08:40 WB     12(15)  609  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 61 1:08:44 W60     6( 7)  674  2504 Aina Prindule                 
 62 1:09:54 M70     4( 5)  742   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 63 1:10:16 WB     13(15)  595  1860 Elīna Sproģe                  
 64 1:10:30 W60     7( 7)  657  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 65 1:11:15 W40    11(13)  498   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 66 1:14:14 MB      4( 4)  329    48 Vilnis Šlars                  
 67 1:17:03 W40    12(13)  461  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
 68 1:18:44 WB     14(15)  531  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 69 1:20:11 W50     6( 6)  514  2536 Anita Augule                  
 70 1:24:15 W40    13(13)  421   568 Sandija Stanke                
 71 1:26:27 WB     15(15)  484  2579 Agnese Stasūne                
 72 1:26:40 W70     2( 2)  732  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
    ------- M70     5( 5)    0  1020 Arno Līcis                    


03.distance 22 KP  6.33 km  33.kārta 2.februāris Buļļusala A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   39:08 MB      1(17) 1000   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  2   42:33 MA      1( 4)  750   439 Oskars Seilis                 
  3   43:31 MB      2(17)  899    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  4   44:14 MB      3(17)  885  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  5   45:01 M40     1(12)  800  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
  6   45:35 MB      4(17)  859   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  7   45:40 MB      5(17)  857    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  8   46:06 M40     2(12)  781  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
  9   49:17 MA      2( 4)  648  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                
 10   49:23 W40     1( 7) 1000   704 Vita Skuja                    
 11   49:26 M40     3(12)  729   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 12   49:46 M16     1( 1) 1000    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 13   50:27 M60     1( 6) 1000   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 14   50:36 W16     1( 2) 1000  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 15   52:17 M14     1( 2) 1000  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 16   52:18 W16     2( 2)  967  2529 Leonarda Baltiņa              
 17   52:24 W50     1( 4) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 18   52:50 WB      1( 2)  900   312 Kristīne Berķe                
 19   52:56 MB      6(17)  739   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 20   53:07 MA      3( 4)  601   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 21   53:30 WA      1( 4)  950  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 22   53:40 MB      7(17)  729   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 23   54:40 M40     4(12)  659  1185 Andris Kikusts                
 24   54:54 M40     5(12)  656    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 25   55:00 MB      8(17)  712  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 26   55:04 M60     2( 6)  916  2554 Ivars Muzikants               
 27   55:45 W40     2( 7)  886   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 28   55:56 W50     2( 4)  937  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 29   56:04 M40     6(12)  642  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 30   56:24 M40     7(12)  639   789 Juris Šlesers                 
 31   56:28 W40     3( 7)  875   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
 31   56:28 M40     8(12)  638   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 33   56:46 M50     1( 9)  900  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 34   57:10 MB      9(17)  685   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 35   57:27 W40     4( 7)  860   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 36   57:57 M60     3( 6)  871    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 37   57:59 M50     2( 9)  881   926 Agris Būmanis                 
 38   58:17 M50     3( 9)  877  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 39   58:27 M40     9(12)  616  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 40   58:54 WB      2( 2)  807  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 41   59:44 M40    10(12)  603   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 42   59:54 M50     4( 9)  853   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 43 1:00:24 W40     5( 7)  818  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 44 1:01:00 MB     10(17)  642  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 45 1:01:34 M50     5( 9)  830   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis                
 46 1:02:52 W14     1( 1)  800  3139 Māra Krūmiņa                  
 47 1:03:21 WA      2( 4)  802   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
 48 1:03:27 M14     2( 2)  824  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 49 1:03:29 MA      4( 4)  503   291 Jānis Spektors                
 50 1:03:31 M50     6( 9)  804  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 51 1:03:58 MB     11(17)  612   682 Kārlis Andersons              
 52 1:04:31 MB     12(17)  607  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 53 1:04:50 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 54 1:06:39 MB     13(17)  587   641 Andis Šķēle                   
 55 1:06:57 W40     6( 7)  738    95 Anita Paidere                 
 56 1:07:36 M40    11(12)  533  2781 Valdis Intsons                
 57 1:08:08 MB     14(17)  574  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 58 1:08:37 MB     15(17)  570  2625 Arnis Vītols                  
 59 1:08:57 M50     7( 9)  741   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 60 1:10:20 W50     3( 4)  745    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 61 1:10:21 WA      3( 4)  722  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 62 1:10:35 M50     8( 9)  724   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 63 1:10:36 M12     1( 1)  800  2546 Rūdolfs Sauka                 
 64 1:11:49 M50     9( 9)  711  2648 Andris Pastors                
 65 1:12:06 M60     4( 6)  700  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 66 1:12:29 W60     1( 1)  900  1788 Inese Purgaile                
 67 1:14:28 M60     5( 6)  677   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 68 1:15:38 M40    12(12)  476  2010 Juris Fjodorovs               
 69 1:20:09 W40     7( 7)  616  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 70 1:21:00 WA      4( 4)  627  1002 Ildze Straume                 
 71 1:39:53 MB     16(17)  392  2753 Normunds Milčs                
 72 1:41:50 W50     4( 4)  515   787 Anita Vucāne                  
    ------- M60     6( 6)    0   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
    ------- MB     17(17)    0   584 Kristiāns Staņa               


04.distance 23 KP  7.26 km  33.kārta 2.februāris Buļļusala A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:23 MA      1(23) 1000   122 Pauls Platais                 
  2   42:13 MB      1( 1)  900   507 Pauls Alberings               
  3   42:30 MA      2(23)  950  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš               
  4   44:31 M40     1(13) 1000   437 Juris Ceirulis                
  5   45:15 MA      3(23)  892  1095 Maxim Simakov                 
  6   45:20 M16     1( 1)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  7   45:21 M40     2(13)  982    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  8   45:48 MA      4(23)  882  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins             
  9   46:33 MA      5(23)  868   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 10   47:14 MA      6(23)  855    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
 11   47:24 MA      7(23)  852  2703 Jānis Bethers                 
 12   47:55 M40     3(13)  929   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 13   47:57 M40     4(13)  928   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 14   48:38 M50     1(12) 1000    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 15   48:39 MA      8(23)  830  1888 Raivis Otto                   
 16   49:28 M50     2(12)  983    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 17   49:34 WA      1( 8) 1000  3008 Signe Sirmā                   
 18   50:22 WA      2( 8)  984  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 19   50:29 M50     3(12)  963   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 20   50:57 MA      9(23)  793  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 21   51:17 MA     10(23)  787  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 22   51:30 MA     11(23)  784   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 23   52:17 MA     12(23)  772    35 Doktors Zorgs                 
 24   52:19 M40     5(13)  851   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 25   52:35 M50     4(12)  925  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 26   52:55 M40     6(13)  841   977 Henrijs Šuķītis               
 27   53:53 MA     13(23)  749   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 28   53:54 M50     5(12)  902  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 29   54:38 WA      3( 8)  907   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 30   54:41 M40     7(13)  814   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 31   54:43 WA      4( 8)  906   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 32   55:37 M14     1( 1)  800   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 33   55:52 MA     14(23)  723   109 Matīss Lakovics               
 34   56:15 M50     6(12)  865  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 34   56:15 M50     6(12)  865  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 36   56:19 WA      5( 8)  880   389 Elīza Ozola                   
 37   57:30 WA      6( 8)  862  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 38   57:38 MA     15(23)  701  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 39   57:50 W40     1( 2)  950   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 40   57:57 M50     8(12)  839  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 41   58:23 M40     8(13)  762  1685 Artūrs Upenieks               
 42   58:42 M50     9(12)  829  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš                 
 43   58:44 M50    10(12)  828   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 44   59:09 MA     16(23)  683  1169                               
 45   59:43 MA     17(23)  676  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 46 1:01:36 M40     9(13)  723   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 47 1:02:46 MA     18(23)  643   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 48 1:02:50 M60     1( 2)  900   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 48 1:02:50 M40    10(13)  708  1283 Māris Baltiņš                 
 50 1:03:44 WB      1( 2)  800  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 51 1:03:54 M50    11(12)  761   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 52 1:04:06 M60     2( 2)  882   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 53 1:04:23 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 54 1:04:59 MA     19(23)  621    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 55 1:07:39 W50     1( 1)  800    14 Velga Buša                    
 56 1:08:01 MA     20(23)  594  2677 Arnis Hansons                 
 57 1:09:11 M40    11(13)  643  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 58 1:09:15 WA      7( 8)  716  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 59 1:09:59 MA     21(23)  577   643 Arnis Eriņš                   
 60 1:12:14 WA      8( 8)  686  2130 Inga Mauliņa                  
 61 1:13:09 M40    12(13)  609  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 62 1:13:36 MA     22(23)  549    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 63 1:14:29 MA     23(23)  542   723 Sandra Priedīte               
 64 1:22:39 W40     2( 2)  665   151 Inese Stūre                   
 65 1:23:33 M40    13(13)  533  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 66 1:27:01 WB      2( 2)  586  2378 Gunta Brazauska               
 67 1:35:40 M50    12(12)  508  2389 Aldis Razgaila