01.distance 11 KP  3.63 km  34.kārta 8.februāris Kalngales stacija Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:07 WB      1( 4)  600  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
  2   33:25 WB      2( 4)  595  2759 Ilze Berga                    
  3   34:37 M14     1( 2)  600   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
  4   36:05 W50     1( 2)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
  5   36:56 WB      3( 4)  538  1024 Aija Kozlovska                
  6   39:28 WB      4( 4)  503  1245 Leila Bībere                  
  7   43:44 W40     1( 4)  400  2752 Ilze Slaide                   
  8   44:43 W40     2( 4)  391   305 Linda Raituma                 
  9   45:01 M40     1( 2)  300  2789 Andris Siks                   
 10   45:31 M12     1( 5) 1000  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 11   45:56 M60     1( 1)  400   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 12   46:17 MB      1( 1)  400  2175 Alexander Barker              
 13   46:48 W60     1( 3)  600     2 Daina Zolberga                
 13   46:48 W50     2( 2)  463    10 Silvija Lansmane              
 15   47:07 W40     3( 4)  371  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 16   49:44 W60     2( 3)  565  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 17   51:33 M70     1( 1)  800   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 18   51:38 W60     3( 3)  544   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 19   52:34 W12     1( 1) 1000  2767 Liene Rozenberga              
 20   54:48 W40     4( 4)  319  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
 21   54:59 M12     2( 5)  828  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
 22   57:00 W70     1( 3)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 23   58:28 M14     2( 2)  355  1828 Rūdolfs Mauliņš               
 24   58:40 M12     3( 5)  776  2786 Edvards Pužulis               
 25   59:42 W14     1( 1)  800  2365 Paula Līva Ulmane             
 26 1:03:16 M50     1( 1)  300  2137 Eduards Butāns                
 27 1:03:42 M12     4( 5)  715   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 28 1:21:43 W70     2( 3)  558    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 29 1:26:20 M12     5( 5)  527  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 30 1:26:25 M40     2( 2)  156  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 31 1:31:54 W70     3( 3)  496   777 Anna Slaviņa                  


02.distance 15 KP  4.58 km  34.kārta 8.februāris Kalngales stacija Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   30:56 MB      1( 5)  750   307 Valdis Raitums                
  2   32:07 M50     1( 5)  500  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
  3   34:29 M40     1( 5)  400   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
  4   36:41 W40     1(16)  850   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
  4   36:41 M40     2( 5)  376   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
  6   36:42 M40     3( 5)  376    71 Edgars Cers                   
  7   36:44 MB      2( 5)  632   126 Haralds Šillers               
  8   37:51 M60     1( 5)  800    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  9   38:28 M40     4( 5)  359   976 Intars Cakars                 
 10   38:49 M60     2( 5)  780   978 Edgars Andža                  
 10   38:49 M50     2( 5)  414   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
 12   39:15 M60     3( 5)  771   368 Andrejs Korabo                
 13   39:29 W40     2(16)  790   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 14   39:43 MB      3( 5)  584  1542 Aivars Pīlādzis               
 15   40:48 WA      1( 3)  500   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa            
 16   40:51 W40     3(16)  763  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 17   41:03 M60     4( 5)  738  1912 Patriks Freimanis             
 18   41:06 M16     1( 3)  700  2785 Mārtiņš Mežsargs              
 19   41:43 WB      1(16) 1000  1368 Dace Goško                    
 20   42:07 WA      2( 3)  484  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 21   42:17 WB      2(16)  987  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 22   42:41 W14     1( 2) 1000  2717 Eva Grauda                    
 23   42:51 WB      3(16)  974  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 24   42:58 W14     2( 2)  993  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 25   43:14 MA      1( 1)  400  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis            
 26   43:17 M50     3( 5)  371   207 Hugo Barker                   
 27   44:44 WB      4(16)  933   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 27   44:44 W50     1( 2)  900  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 29   44:54 WB      5(16)  929   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 30   45:11 MB      4( 5)  513  2638 Mantas Gaupšas                
 31   45:29 M12     1( 3)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 32   45:47 M16     2( 3)  628   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 33   46:23 W40     4(16)  672   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 34   47:49 WA      3( 3)  427   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe            
 35   48:06 W60     1( 5) 1000   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 36   48:39 W40     5(16)  641  2541 Guna Zagorska                 
 37   48:56 W40     6(16)  637   635 Evija Karlsone                
 38   49:02 W40     7(16)  636   965 Gunta Blūzma                  
 39   49:48 W40     8(16)  626  3022 Santa Blūma                   
 40   50:06 W40     9(16)  622   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 41   50:59 M70     1( 5) 1000   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 42   51:26 M50     4( 5)  312  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 43   51:32 M14     1( 3)  900  2716 Matīss Martinsons             
 44   51:59 M14     2( 3)  892  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs        
 45   52:24 M70     2( 5)  973    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 46   52:46 W40    10(16)  591  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 47   52:58 M60     5( 5)  572  1411 Imants Daugulis               
 48   54:54 W60     2( 5)  876  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 49   55:07 WB      6(16)  757  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 50   55:19 W40    11(16)  564  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 51   55:29 M70     3( 5)  919   301 Volli Kukk                    
 52   55:39 M12     2( 3)  736    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 53   55:55 WB      7(16)  746  2674 Zane Heidena                  
 54   56:10 WB      8(16)  743   831 Lidija Luņeva                 
 55   56:14 M70     4( 5)  907    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 56   56:23 W40    12(16)  553  2673 Līga Daugaviete               
 57   56:48 M50     5( 5)  283   839 Māris Kaņeps                  
 58   57:30 M70     5( 5)  887    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 59   58:34 WB      9(16)  712   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 60 1:00:54 W70     1( 2) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 61 1:01:14 M40     5( 5)  225  1864 Nauris Čablis                 
 61 1:01:14 WB     10(16)  681   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 63 1:01:17 W40    13(16)  509  2702 Linda Veikina-Zīle            
 64 1:01:38 W60     3( 5)  780   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 65 1:02:49 W60     4( 5)  766   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 66 1:02:52 W40    14(16)  496  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 67 1:03:09 W16     1( 1)  900   334 Justīne Rumba                 
 68 1:06:31 WB     11(16)  627  1217 Marta Cerava                  
 69 1:08:22 WB     12(16)  610  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 70 1:13:33 W60     5( 5)  654  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 71 1:14:55 WB     13(16)  557  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 72 1:16:07 W50     2( 2)  529   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 73 1:18:57 M14     3( 3)  587   469 Pauls Banga                   
 74 1:19:07 M16     3( 3)  364   470 Ričards Banga                 
 75 1:20:13 W40    15(16)  389  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
 76 1:20:16 W12     1( 3)  900  2726 Līga Grava                    
 77 1:21:47 M12     3( 3)  501  2788 Nils Romanovskis              
 78 1:22:47 WB     14(16)  504  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 79 1:24:16 W12     2( 3)  857  2719 Adele Balanasa                
 80 1:25:50 W12     3( 3)  842  2718 Annija Ošāne                  
 81 1:32:30 WB     15(16)  451  2179 Baiba Lielkalne               
 82 1:32:32 WB     16(16)  451  1944 Zane Priedule                 
 83 1:33:17 W40    16(16)  334   568 Sandija Stanke                
 84 1:41:23 W70     2( 2)  601  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 85 1:52:33 MB      5( 5)  206  2586 Kristaps Celms                


03.distance 17 KP  6.65 km  34.kārta 8.februāris Kalngales stacija Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   37:23 MA      1( 7)  750   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  2   39:21 MB      1(18) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  3   44:15 M40     1( 9)  800  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
  4   44:49 MB      2(18)  878    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  5   44:50 M16     1( 1) 1000   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis              
  6   45:23 MA      2( 7)  618  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups     
  7   46:13 MB      3(18)  851   979 Sandis Zuzāns                 
  8   46:47 W12     1( 1)  800   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa               
  9   47:51 MB      4(18)  822   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 10   47:59 M60     1( 9) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 11   49:15 MB      5(18)  799   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 12   49:40 MA      3( 7)  565   585 Gatis Berķis                  
 13   50:13 MA      4( 7)  558  2562 Ričards Zvagulis              
 13   50:13 M50     1(14)  900   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 15   50:42 M50     2(14)  891   677 Janeks Bauers                 
 16   51:34 MB      6(18)  763  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 17   52:36 WA      1( 5)  950  4169 Vilma Alberinga               
 18   52:45 MB      7(18)  746   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 18   52:45 W50     1( 4) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 20   53:02 M40     2( 9)  668   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 21   54:02 MA      5( 7)  519   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 22   54:09 W40     1(10) 1000  2659 Dace Rība-Baltiņa             
 23   54:37 M50     3(14)  827    69 Artūrs Kursītis               
 24   55:56 W40     2(10)  968   704 Vita Skuja                    
 25   56:00 M50     4(14)  807   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 26   56:27 M60     2( 9)  850   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 27   56:52 W40     3(10)  952  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 28   56:59 M60     3( 9)  842  2233 Ojārs Milleris                
 29   57:14 MB      8(18)  688  1996 Arnis Siliņš                  
 30   57:15 M14     1( 2) 1000   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 31   57:44 M60     4( 9)  831   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns             
 32   57:57 W16     1( 3) 1000   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma               
 33   58:05 M40     3( 9)  609  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 33   58:05 MB      9(18)  677   114 Kārlis Seņko                  
 35   58:11 MB     10(18)  676  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 36   58:16 W40     4(10)  929  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
 36   58:16 W40     4(10)  929  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 38   58:25 W40     6(10)  927   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 39   58:29 M60     5( 9)  820  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 40   58:50 MB     11(18)  669  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 41   58:59 M50     5(14)  766   200 Jānis Andersons               
 42   59:01 M40     4( 9)  600   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 43   59:02 M50     6(14)  766  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 44   59:08 M50     7(14)  764   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 45   59:18 MB     12(18)  664   505 Kārlis Cinītis                
 46   59:23 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 47   59:42 M50     8(14)  757   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 48 1:01:54 MB     13(18)  636   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 49 1:02:23 M40     5( 9)  567   940 Atis Ģēģeris                  
 50 1:02:31 M40     6( 9)  566  2705 Krišjānis Grava               
 51 1:02:41 W50     2( 4)  842    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 52 1:03:06 M50     9(14)  716   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 53 1:03:49 WA      2( 5)  783   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 54 1:04:09 M50    10(14)  705    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 55 1:04:16 M50    11(14)  703   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 56 1:04:17 W40     7(10)  842  1922 Inese Mūrmane                 
 57 1:04:51 W16     2( 3)  894  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 58 1:04:52 WA      3( 5)  770   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 59 1:05:05 MB     14(18)  605   168 Ansis Zvirbulis               
 60 1:05:45 M40     7( 9)  538    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 60 1:05:45 WB      1( 1)  900   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 62 1:06:35 M60     6( 9)  721  2554 Ivars Muzikants               
 63 1:07:19 M60     7( 9)  713  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis          
 64 1:07:50 M14     2( 2)  844  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 65 1:08:01 W40     8(10)  796  1599 Ilze Vanaga                   
 66 1:08:15 M50    12(14)  662  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 67 1:09:14 MA      6( 7)  405   291 Jānis Spektors                
 68 1:10:00 W50     3( 4)  754    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 69 1:10:38 M40     8( 9)  501  2790 Haralds Jansons               
 70 1:11:14 MB     15(18)  552   684 Kristaps Zelmenis             
 71 1:13:42 WA      4( 5)  678  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 72 1:16:15 W16     3( 3)  760  2529 Leonarda Baltiņa              
 73 1:17:18 MA      7( 7)  363   734 Jānis Ķempe                   
 74 1:17:27 WA      5( 5)  645   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 75 1:17:50 W40     9(10)  696  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 76 1:21:13 W40    10(10)  667   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 77 1:21:50 M40     9( 9)  433   605 Roberts Stinge                
 78 1:23:54 M50    13(14)  539   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 79 1:27:09 M50    14(14)  519   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 80 1:29:20 MB     16(18)  440  2681 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš             
 81 1:45:15 MB     17(18)  374   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          
 82 1:54:11 W50     4( 4)  462   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 83 1:54:15 MB     18(18)  344  2753 Normunds Milčs                
    ------- M60     9( 9)    0   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
    ------- M60     9( 9)    0   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 


04.distance 22 KP  7.82 km  34.kārta 8.februāris Kalngales stacija Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:12 MA      1(32) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   41:37 MA      2(32)  966   819 Kristaps Jaudzems             
  3   44:00 MA      3(32)  914  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
  4   46:25 MA      4(32)  866   339 Rihards Gailis                
  5   46:41 MA      5(32)  861   794 Juris Dzenītis                
  6   47:04 MA      6(32)  854  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
  7   47:23 MA      7(32)  848  1980 Kaspars Ummers                
  8   48:01 MA      8(32)  837  2269 Karolis Limantas              
  9   48:22 MA      9(32)  831   439 Oskars Seilis                 
 10   48:37 M50     1(11) 1000   519 Sergejs Šadrins               
 11   48:43 MA     10(32)  825   471 Aldis Banga                   
 12   48:52 MA     11(32)  823   210 Krišjānis Mežulis             
 13   49:06 MA     12(32)  819  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
 14   49:24 M40     1(16) 1000   241 Jānis Zagorskis               
 15   49:41 MA     13(32)  809   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis            
 16   49:44 M40     2(16)  993   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 17   49:52 MA     14(32)  806   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 18   49:58 MA     15(32)  805  1436 Māris Bisenieks               
 19   49:59 M40     3(16)  988   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 20   50:38 M40     4(16)  976  2757 Aidas Katarskis               
 21   51:07 MA     16(32)  786  1888 Raivis Otto                   
 22   51:10 MA     17(32)  786    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
 23   51:49 MA     18(32)  776   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 24   52:08 M50     2(11)  933    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 25   52:18 M50     3(11)  930  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 26   52:27 M40     5(16)  942    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 27   52:34 M50     4(11)  925   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 28   53:03 M50     5(11)  916    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 29   53:43 M40     6(16)  920   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 30   54:15 M40     7(16)  911  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 31   54:29 MA     19(32)  738    70 Einārs Šillers                
 32   54:40 M50     6(11)  889   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 33   55:58 MB      1( 1)  900   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 34   56:03 WA      1( 3) 1000   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 35   56:22 M40     8(16)  876  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš                 
 36   56:35 M40     9(16)  873   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 37   56:37 MA     20(32)  710  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 38   57:03 M50     7(11)  852  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 39   57:06 MA     21(32)  704  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 40   57:13 MA     22(32)  703  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs            
 41   57:29 MA     23(32)  699  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 42   58:06 MA     24(32)  692  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 43   58:51 MA     25(32)  683   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 44   58:54 M50     8(11)  825  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 45 1:00:15 MA     26(32)  667  1984 Andris Zandersons             
 46 1:00:39 M40    10(16)  815  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 47 1:00:43 MA     27(32)  662  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 48 1:01:08 M40    11(16)  808   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 49 1:01:23 M50     9(11)  792   934 Edvīns Rumba                  
 50 1:01:25 MA     28(32)  655  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 51 1:02:32 M40    12(16)  790  1283 Māris Baltiņš                 
 52 1:03:52 MA     29(32)  629   461 Ilvars Jēčs                   
 53 1:04:31 M60     1( 2)  900   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 54 1:04:43 M60     2( 2)  897   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 55 1:05:28 MA     30(32)  614  2675 Aigars Bergs                  
 56 1:05:29 MA     31(32)  614  2677 Arnis Hansons                 
 57 1:06:04 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 58 1:06:13 M50    10(11)  734  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 59 1:07:27 M40    13(16)  732  2687 Jānis Taukačs                 
 60 1:08:07 WA      2( 3)  823   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 61 1:09:54 M40    14(16)  707  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 62 1:10:41 M40    15(16)  699  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 63 1:13:00 WA      3( 3)  768  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 64 1:13:01 W50     1( 2)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 65 1:13:58 M40    16(16)  668  1920 Andris Pumpurs                
 66 1:14:31 MA     32(32)  539    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 67 1:24:32 W50     2( 2)  691  2787 Linda Rožkalna                
 68 1:40:28 M50    11(11)  484  2389 Aldis Razgaila