01.distance 12 KP  3.57 km  35.kārta 9.februāris Buļļusala R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   26:04 MB      1( 3)  400   370 Kārlis Priedītis              
  2   33:22 WB      1( 6)  600  2759 Ilze Berga                    
  3   35:47 W50     1( 3)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
  4   36:19 M12     1(13) 1000    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
  5   40:11 WB      2( 6)  498  2352 Inta Gintaute                 
  6   42:29 M12     2(13)  855  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
  7   43:07 M12     3(13)  842    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  8   43:20 W50     2( 3)  495   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
  9   49:01 W40     1( 3)  400  2712 Ilze Pelēke                   
 10   50:44 M14     1( 2)  600   408 Markuss Mālnieks              
 11   51:14 M12     4(13)  709   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
 12   57:02 W40     2( 3)  344  2752 Ilze Slaide                   
 13   59:17 WB      3( 6)  338   476 Signe Hokonena                
 14 1:01:08 W40     3( 3)  321    28 Iveta Šulce                   
 15 1:01:35 M60     1( 1)  400    21 Jānis Linde                   
 16 1:01:36 W60     1( 2)  600   832 Aija Mālniece                 
 17 1:02:11 M12     5(13)  584  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
 18 1:04:19 M12     6(13)  565  2783 Mārtiņš Akmens                
 19 1:04:30 MB      2( 3)  162  2784 Kārlis Akmens                 
 19 1:04:30 MB      2( 3)  162  2800 Raivis Čablis                 
 21 1:05:37 W60     2( 2)  563  1053 Irina Stupāne                 
 22 1:06:12 M12     7(13)  549   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 23 1:09:54 WB      4( 6)  286  2691 Žanete Egle                   
 24 1:10:54 M12     8(13)  512   551 Oskars Gills                  
 25 1:12:36 M50     1( 1)  300  1214 Egīls Ancāns                  
 25 1:12:36 M12     9(13)  500  2379 Rūdis Legzdiņš                
 27 1:17:01 W50     3( 3)  279  1604 Dagnija Poreitere             
 28 1:17:12 M40     1( 1)  300  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks             
 29 1:17:13 W12     1( 1) 1000  2734 Alise Patmalniece             
 30 1:17:49 M12    10(13)  467  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 31 1:17:53 WB      5( 6)  257  2731 Rūta Artmane                  
 32 1:18:03 M12    11(13)  465  2732 Patriks Patmalnieks           
 33 1:19:33 WB      6( 6)  252   211 Ilvija Ulmane                 
 34 1:32:20 W70     1( 2)  800    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 35 1:33:07 M70     1( 1)  800   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
 36 1:37:44 M12    12(13)  372   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis          
 37 1:43:26 M12    13(13)  351  2792 Krišjānis Bērziņš             
    ------- W70     2( 2)    0   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
    ------- M14     2( 2)    0   731 Jānis Bižāns                  


02.distance 13 KP  4.76 km  35.kārta 9.februāris Buļļusala R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:27 M16     1( 1)  700  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
  2   36:26 M40     1( 7)  400   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
  3   37:40 W40     1(19)  850  2549 Līga Smilgaine                
  4   39:20 M60     1( 7)  800    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  5   39:47 M40     2( 7)  366   940 Atis Ģēģeris                  
  6   40:06 M40     3( 7)  363    71 Edgars Cers                   
  7   40:35 WB      1(19) 1000   143 Ilze Birzniece                
  8   40:38 M14     1( 3)  900  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
  9   41:02 M50     1( 4)  500   323 Dzintars Arbidāns             
 10   41:57 W40     2(19)  763   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 11   41:59 W40     3(19)  763   845 Ilze Krēmere                  
 12   42:02 MB      1( 9)  750  2314 Andis Ozols                   
 13   42:25 WA      1( 6)  500   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
 13   42:25 WB      2(19)  957  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 15   43:01 M40     4( 7)  339   848 Juris Vaidakovs               
 16   43:16 MB      2( 9)  729  2452 Miks Doriņš                   
 17   43:44 MB      3( 9)  721  2797 Gatis Balutis                 
 18   43:45 MB      4( 9)  721  2791 Ģirts Egmanis                 
 19   43:48 M60     2( 7)  718    54 Juris Dompalms                
 19   43:48 W40     4(19)  731   142 Inese Apse                    
 19   43:48 WA      2( 6)  484   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe            
 22   44:08 W40     5(19)  725   615 Agnese Staģe                  
 23   44:20 M14     2( 3)  825  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 24   44:29 W16     1( 1)  900  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone          
 25   44:40 WB      3(19)  909  2453 Daina Doriņa                  
 26   44:49 M60     3( 7)  702  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 26   44:49 M12     1( 3)  900  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš                
 28   45:22 MB      5( 9)  695  2799 Valters Artūrs Mičulis        
 29   45:42 WB      4(19)  888  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                  
 30   45:51 WB      5(19)  885  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba          
 31   46:14 WA      3( 6)  459   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna            
 32   46:59 W60     1( 5) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 33   47:04 W40     6(19)  680  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 34   47:20 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 35   48:15 WA      4( 6)  440   275 Marita Lapa                   
 36   50:07 W60     2( 5)  937   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 37   50:41 M50     2( 4)  405  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 38   51:22 M50     3( 4)  399   207 Hugo Barker                   
 39   51:28 WB      6(19)  789  1368 Dace Goško                    
 40   51:30 WA      5( 6)  412  1700 Elīna Krēmere                 
 41   51:42 W60     3( 5)  909   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 42   51:55 M60     4( 7)  606  3064 Andris Elksnītis              
 43   52:00 W60     4( 5)  904  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 44   52:10 W60     5( 5)  901  3065 Ilga Elksnīte                 
 45   52:21 WB      7(19)  775  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 46   52:35 M40     5( 7)  277  1864 Nauris Čablis                 
 47   52:43 MB      6( 9)  598  2686 Jānis Vīksne                  
 48   52:54 W40     7(19)  605  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
 49   53:37 M70     1( 6) 1000   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 50   53:38 M40     6( 7)  272  1438 Gatis Špats                   
 51   54:35 WB      8(19)  744   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska             
 52   54:40 M60     5( 7)  576  4545 Zipis                         
 53   54:50 M40     7( 7)  266   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 54   54:57 M70     2( 6)  976   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 55   55:16 W40     8(19)  579   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 56   55:23 WB      9(19)  733  2609 Anna Klēšmite                 
 57   55:28 WA      6( 6)  382   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 58   55:33 M12     2( 3)  726  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 59   55:37 M70     3( 6)  964    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 60   55:46 WB     10(19)  728  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 61   56:01 M60     6( 7)  562  2508 Andris Balodis                
 62   56:18 WB     11(19)  721  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 63   56:44 MB      7( 9)  556  1895 Jānis Kazāks                  
 64   56:55 M60     7( 7)  553   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                
 65   57:29 W40     9(19)  557  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga             
 66   57:36 W40    10(19)  556  2501 Kristīne Strīģele             
 67   57:40 WB     12(19)  704  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 68   57:55 M14     3( 3)  631  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume           
 69   58:12 MB      8( 9)  542  2778 Juris Kursietis               
 70   58:29 WB     13(19)  694  2674 Zane Heidena                  
 71   59:16 W40    11(19)  540  2373 Silvija Štāla                 
 72   59:19 W40    12(19)  540   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 73 1:00:03 M70     4( 6)  893   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 74 1:00:23 WB     14(19)  672  2579 Agnese Stasūne                
 75 1:00:37 WB     15(19)  670   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova          
 76 1:01:16 WB     16(19)  662  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 77 1:01:45 WB     17(19)  657  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 78 1:03:12 W70     1( 3) 1000   188 Aija Andersone                
 79 1:03:31 W40    13(19)  504   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 80 1:03:42 WB     18(19)  637   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 81 1:04:01 M50     4( 4)  320  2711 Jānis Pelēķis                 
 82 1:04:42 W40    14(19)  495  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 83 1:05:28 W70     2( 3)  965   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 84 1:06:00 M70     5( 6)  812   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 85 1:06:27 W40    15(19)  482  1870 Inese Miķelsone               
 86 1:07:48 W50     1( 5)  900    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 87 1:07:51 W40    16(19)  472  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
 88 1:07:57 W50     2( 5)  898  2536 Anita Augule                  
 89 1:08:46 W50     3( 5)  887   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 90 1:11:47 W40    17(19)  446  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 91 1:19:12 W40    18(19)  404   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 92 1:25:25 W50     4( 5)  714  2380 Sandra Ancāne                 
 93 1:26:52 W70     3( 3)  728  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 94 1:30:30 M70     6( 6)  592   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 95 1:34:27 M12     3( 3)  427   868 Gustavs Dubovs                
 96 1:35:02 W40    19(19)  337   102 Laila Dubova                  
 97 1:52:53 W50     5( 5)  541  2647 Juta Pastore                  
 98 2:08:15 WB     19(19)  316  2801 Elīna Veigule-Bernāne         
 99 2:08:23 MB      9( 9)  246  2802 Reinis Lauskis                


03.distance 16 KP  6.64 km  35.kārta 9.februāris Buļļusala R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   43:34 MB      1(18) 1000   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  2   43:44 M16     1( 2) 1000   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  3   44:19 MA      1( 8)  750   439 Oskars Seilis                 
  4   45:13 MA      2( 8)  735   585 Gatis Berķis                  
  5   45:16 MB      2(18)  962   922 Raimonds Bērziņš              
  6   45:33 M40     1(17)  800  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
  7   48:08 M16     2( 2)  909    32 Arvīds Gills                  
  8   48:42 M60     1(10) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  9   49:15 MA      3( 8)  675  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 10   49:59 M50     1(15)  900  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 11   50:08 M60     2(10)  971   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 12   50:24 M40     2(17)  723  1185 Andris Kikusts                
 13   50:25 MB      3(18)  864   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 14   50:29 WA      1( 8)  950   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 15   51:05 M40     3(17)  713  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 16   51:33 M60     3(10)  945   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 17   51:52 M40     4(17)  703   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 18   52:09 M40     5(17)  699   357 Andris Kalniņš                
 19   52:19 W16     1( 2) 1000  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 20   52:38 W40     1( 4) 1000   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
 21   52:39 M40     6(17)  692   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 22   52:50 MB      4(18)  825   627 Jānis Dūka                    
 23   53:02 W16     2( 2)  986   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 24   53:35 M14     1( 2) 1000   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 25   53:52 MB      5(18)  809   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 26   53:57 M40     7(17)  675    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 27   54:02 WB      1( 3)  900   312 Kristīne Berķe                
 28   54:03 W50     1( 6) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 29   54:10 W50     2( 6)  998   166 Inta Mihailova                
 30   54:24 M60     4(10)  895    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 31   54:50 M14     2( 2)  977  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 32   55:39 MB      6(18)  783  2625 Arnis Vītols                  
 33   55:48 MA      4( 8)  596   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 34   55:55 MB      7(18)  779   682 Kārlis Andersons              
 35   56:08 WA      2( 8)  854   229 Māra Vilciņa                  
 36   56:15 MA      5( 8)  591    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 37   56:50 MA      6( 8)  585   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
 38   56:52 M50     2(15)  791  2648 Andris Pastors                
 39   57:03 MB      8(18)  764  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 39   57:03 M60     5(10)  854   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns             
 41   57:39 WA      3( 8)  832  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 42   57:54 MB      9(18)  752  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 43   57:56 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 44   58:22 W40     2( 4)  902  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 45   58:32 M40     8(17)  623   719 Juris Kalniņš                 
 46   59:12 M50     3(15)  760   926 Agris Būmanis                 
 47   59:23 W40     3( 4)  886   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 48   59:26 M50     4(15)  757   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 49   59:38 MB     10(18)  731  2375 Isaac Scott                   
 50   59:48 MB     11(18)  729  2798 Kārlis Mičulis                
 51   59:57 WA      4( 8)  800   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 52 1:00:02 M40     9(17)  607  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 53 1:00:08 W50     3( 6)  899   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 54 1:00:19 M50     5(15)  746   187 Saulius Morkunas              
 55 1:00:40 W50     4( 6)  891  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 56 1:00:51 MB     12(18)  716  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 57 1:00:58 WA      5( 8)  787  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 58 1:00:59 WB      2( 3)  797  2374 Gerda Šadurska                
 59 1:01:07 M50     6(15)  736   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 60 1:01:14 M60     6(10)  795   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 61 1:01:33 M60     7(10)  791   954 Pēteris Magone                
 62 1:01:34 M40    10(17)  592    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 63 1:02:12 M60     8(10)  783    12 Egils Mauliņš                 
 64 1:02:27 M40    11(17)  584   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 65 1:02:42 M50     7(15)  717   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 66 1:02:46 W50     5( 6)  861    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 67 1:03:28 M40    12(17)  574   276 Aivars Lapa                   
 68 1:03:48 MB     13(18)  683  2796 Miķelis Pirtnieks             
 69 1:04:31 M40    13(17)  565  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 70 1:04:45 M40    14(17)  563  2010 Juris Fjodorovs               
 71 1:04:57 WA      6( 8)  738  1002 Ildze Straume                 
 72 1:05:05 M50     8(15)  691  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 73 1:05:07 M50     9(15)  691  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 74 1:05:32 M40    15(17)  556  1471 Oskars Zemītis                
 75 1:05:54 WA      7( 8)  728   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 76 1:05:56 M50    10(15)  682  2582 Normunds Dambis               
 77 1:06:38 M40    16(17)  547  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko            
 78 1:07:23 M50    11(15)  668    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 79 1:08:06 M60     9(10)  715   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 80 1:08:26 M50    12(15)  657  1513 Jānis Smilgainis              
 81 1:09:23 MA      7( 8)  479   255 Māris Valdats                 
 82 1:09:59 MA      8( 8)  475   291 Jānis Spektors                
 83 1:10:03 M50    13(15)  642  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 84 1:11:33 W60     1( 2)  900  1788 Inese Purgaile                
 85 1:12:05 M50    14(15)  624  2589 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 86 1:13:13 W40     4( 4)  719    95 Anita Paidere                 
 87 1:15:02 MB     14(18)  581   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 88 1:18:22 M60    10(10)  621  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 89 1:18:43 M12     1( 1)  800  2546 Rūdolfs Sauka                 
 90 1:20:21 WB      3( 3)  605  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 91 1:38:41 W50     6( 6)  548   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 92 1:49:22 MB     15(18)  398  2793 Mārtiņš Jansons               
 93 1:56:10 W60     2( 2)  554   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 94 2:06:31 MB     16(18)  344  2794 Jānis Zariņš                  
    ------- M50    15(15)    0   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
    ------- MB     18(18)    0   641 Andis Šķēle                   
    ------- MB     18(18)    0  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts                
    ------- M40    17(17)    0  2413 Raimonds Slāvietis            
    ------- WA      8( 8)    0  2310 Anna Freimane                 


04.distance 21 KP  8.07 km  35.kārta 9.februāris Buļļusala R
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   42:23 MA      1(20) 1000  2803 Colin Kolbe                   
  2   47:47 MA      2(20)  887    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  3   48:31 M40     1(10) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  4   50:07 MA      3(20)  846  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
  5   50:51 MA      4(20)  833   464 Valts Ulmanis                 
  6   51:09 M40     2(10)  949    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  7   52:25 MA      5(20)  809  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
  8   52:27 M40     3(10)  925   796 Ingus Grasis                  
  9   52:57 M40     4(10)  916   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 10   53:10 M40     5(10)  913   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 11   53:14 MA      6(20)  796  3094 Kārlis Prauliņš               
 12   53:35 MA      7(20)  791   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 13   54:31 MA      8(20)  777   478 Pēteris Hokonens              
 14   55:23 M50     1(11) 1000    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 15   55:27 MA      9(20)  764   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 16   56:14 M40     6(10)  863    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 17   57:35 MB      1( 3)  900  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 18   57:42 MB      2( 3)  898   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 19   57:44 MA     10(20)  734  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats                
 20   57:51 M50     2(11)  957  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 21   57:55 MA     11(20)  732   109 Matīss Lakovics               
 22   58:06 M40     7(10)  835  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 23   58:26 MA     12(20)  725  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš                
 24   59:40 M50     3(11)  928  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 25   59:56 M50     4(11)  924  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 26 1:01:04 WA      1( 4) 1000   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 27 1:01:52 M50     5(11)  895    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 28 1:02:21 MA     13(20)  680  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                
 29 1:03:15 M60     1( 3)  900   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 30 1:03:25 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 31 1:03:51 M40     8(10)  760   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 32 1:04:07 M60     2( 3)  888   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 33 1:04:46 MB      3( 3)  800  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                 
 34 1:05:00 MA     14(20)  652   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 35 1:05:23 MA     15(20)  648  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 36 1:06:07 M50     6(11)  838  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 37 1:08:36 M50     7(11)  807   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 38 1:08:40 MA     16(20)  617   559 Atis Brālītis                 
 39 1:09:22 M50     8(11)  798  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš                 
 40 1:09:41 WB      1( 2)  800  3015 Benita Prauliņa               
 41 1:10:15 M40     9(10)  691   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 42 1:10:27 M40    10(10)  689   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             
 43 1:16:55 MA     17(20)  551   730 Lolita Kauķe                  
 44 1:17:15 WA      2( 4)  791  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 45 1:17:26 MA     18(20)  547    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 46 1:18:26 W50     1( 1)  800    14 Velga Buša                    
 47 1:18:46 MA     19(20)  538   723 Sandra Priedīte               
 48 1:19:44 M50     9(11)  695   714 Normunds Paško                
 49 1:19:55 WA      3( 4)  764  1381 Līga Berķe                    
 50 1:19:57 MA     20(20)  530  8042 Mārtiņš Lasmanis              
 51 1:19:58 WB      2( 2)  697  2378 Gunta Brazauska               
 52 1:23:11 M60     3( 3)  684   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 53 1:38:59 WA      4( 4)  617  1288 Ieva Grauduma                 
 54 1:47:16 M50    10(11)  516  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 55 1:51:36 W40     1( 1)  950   710 Inga Meķe                     
 56 1:57:43 M50    11(11)  470  2389 Aldis Razgaila