01.distance 12 KP  3.67 km  36.kārta 15.februāris Dūņezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:31 W50     1( 1)  600   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova     
  2   42:08 W14     1( 1)  800  1109 Elīna Biseniece               
  3   44:34 W40     1( 4)  400   870 Valda Ulmane                  
  4   45:22 M14     1( 1)  600  2561 Gustavs Ribaks                
  5   45:29 M12     1( 7) 1000   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
  6   46:12 W40     2( 4)  386  2752 Ilze Slaide                   
  7   48:58 M12     2( 7)  929  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
  8   49:51 M12     3( 7)  912  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol         
  9   49:57 WB      1( 4)  600   208 Diāna Neimane                 
 10   52:53 W12     1( 2) 1000  2767 Liene Rozenberga              
 11 1:06:13 W12     2( 2)  799  2807 Anna Sigita Sika              
 12 1:06:22 M40     1( 2)  300  2789 Andris Siks                   
 13 1:07:01 M12     4( 7)  679   504 Krišs Slaviņš                 
 14 1:10:03 WB      2( 4)  428  2237 Maija Laure                   
 15 1:10:08 MB      1( 2)  400  2808 Elvijs Kalnkambers            
 16 1:11:50 WB      3( 4)  417  2630 Helēna Laizāne                
 17 1:16:36 MB      2( 2)  366  2695 Uvis Jukāns                   
 18 1:18:59 M12     5( 7)  576  2806 Ralfs Brāzma                  
 19 1:19:03 M40     2( 2)  252  2805 Viesturs Saltais              
 20 1:19:07 M12     6( 7)  575  2804 Jēkabs Saltais                
 21 1:19:14 W40     3( 4)  225  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 22 1:22:04 W70     1( 3)  800   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 23 1:22:31 W70     2( 3)  796    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 24 1:26:28 M12     7( 7)  526  2746 Andris Vīksne                 
 25 1:26:54 WB      4( 4)  345  2691 Žanete Egle                   
 26 1:27:56 W40     4( 4)  203  2688 Jana Pavāre                   
 27 1:27:57 WA      1( 1)  300  2038 Inna Bērziņa                  
 28 1:28:03 M50     1( 1)  300  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 29 1:30:23 W70     3( 3)  726   777 Anna Slaviņa                  


02.distance 13 KP  4.77 km  36.kārta 15.februāris Dūņezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:35 WB      1(16) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  2   32:58 M50     1( 4)  500  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
  3   33:22 MB      1( 6)  750  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  4   34:12 M40     1( 8)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  5   35:31 M40     2( 8)  385   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
  6   35:37 M40     3( 8)  384  1559 Jānis Skudra                  
  7   36:16 W14     1( 3) 1000  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa                
  8   36:26 MB      2( 6)  687  2314 Andis Ozols                   
  9   38:49 W50     1( 9)  900   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 10   39:39 WB      2(16)  822  2204 Sindija Širaka                
 11   39:42 M40     4( 8)  345   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
 12   39:50 M12     1( 3)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 13   40:32 M40     5( 8)  338   976 Intars Cakars                 
 14   41:18 M50     2( 4)  399   207 Hugo Barker                   
 15   41:20 W40     1(11)  850   142 Inese Apse                    
 16   41:47 WB      3(16)  780  2142 Ieva Nora Gediņa              
 17   41:48 W14     2( 3)  868  1130 Paula Ķirkuma                 
 18   42:24 WB      4(16)  768  1368 Dace Goško                    
 19   42:56 W40     2(11)  818  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 20   42:59 W12     1( 3)  900  2718 Annija Ošāne                  
 21   43:10 M14     1( 5)  900  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 22   43:12 W12     2( 3)  895  2719 Adele Balanasa                
 23   43:28 WB      5(16)  750   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 24   43:31 WB      6(16)  749   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 25   43:34 WB      7(16)  748  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
 26   44:23 M14     2( 5)  875  2715 Ričards Girgensons            
 27   44:41 M14     3( 5)  869  2766 Krists Turauskis              
 28   45:31 WA      1( 2)  500   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 29   45:35 M12     2( 3)  786  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 30   46:01 W50     2( 9)  759  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 31   46:13 WB      8(16)  705  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 32   46:17 M50     3( 4)  356  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 33   46:32 W40     3(11)  755   615 Agnese Staģe                  
 34   46:37 M50     4( 4)  354  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 35   46:39 WA      2( 2)  488   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe            
 36   46:44 W40     4(11)  752   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 37   46:55 W14     3( 3)  773  2717 Eva Grauda                    
 38   47:00 WB      9(16)  693   143 Ilze Birzniece                
 39   47:14 W60     1( 6) 1000   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 40   47:25 M40     6( 8)  289  2721 Andis Zviedris                
 40   47:25 MB      3( 6)  528    48 Vilnis Šlars                  
 42   47:33 W40     5(11)  739  1686 Antra Rumba                   
 43   47:55 WB     10(16)  680  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 44   48:04 W40     6(11)  731   635 Evija Karlsone                
 45   48:27 W40     7(11)  725   131 Līga Cera                     
 46   48:30 WB     11(16)  672  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 47   48:33 M70     1(11) 1000   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 48   48:45 M60     1( 2)  800   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                
 49   48:52 W60     2( 6)  967   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 50   49:12 M70     2(11)  987   155 Aivars Pentjušs               
 51   49:55 MB      4( 6)  501  2686 Jānis Vīksne                  
 52   50:17 WB     12(16)  648  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba          
 53   50:22 WB     13(16)  647  2769 Santa Bričonoka               
 54   50:34 M14     4( 5)  768  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs        
 55   50:54 M70     3(11)  954   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 56   50:56 M70     4(11)  953    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 57   51:10 W50     3( 9)  683   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 58   51:18 M40     7( 8)  267  1438 Gatis Špats                   
 59   52:32 W60     3( 6)  899  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 60   52:50 M70     5(11)  919   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 61   53:04 W50     4( 9)  658   828 Airita Krumpāne               
 61   53:04 MB      5( 6)  472  2778 Juris Kursietis               
 63   53:10 W40     8(11)  661  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
 64   53:53 M12     3( 3)  665  2788 Nils Romanovskis              
 65   54:02 M70     6(11)  899   301 Volli Kukk                    
 66   54:41 M70     7(11)  888    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 67   55:43 W40     9(11)  631  3022 Santa Blūma                   
 68   56:10 W60     4( 6)  841  1656 Inese Užule                   
 69   56:15 W50     5( 9)  621  1871 Helen Barker                  
 70   56:44 W50     6( 9)  616   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 71   56:47 WB     14(16)  574  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 72   56:48 W50     7( 9)  615   222 Ilze Laure                    
 73   56:54 M40     8( 8)  240   383 Ervīns Ķirkums                
 74   57:02 W40    10(11)  616  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 75   58:39 M14     5( 5)  662   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
 76   59:31 W60     5( 6)  794  2065 Andra Melbārde                
 77 1:00:12 WB     15(16)  541  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 78 1:01:01 W40    11(11)  576  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
 79 1:01:02 M70     8(11)  795    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 80 1:01:06 W60     6( 6)  773   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 81 1:01:23 W50     8( 9)  569  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 82 1:03:01 M60     2( 2)  619  2508 Andris Balodis                
 83 1:03:27 M70     9(11)  765  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 84 1:03:50 W12     3( 3)  606  2726 Līga Grava                    
 85 1:04:11 MB      6( 6)  390  2175 Alexander Barker              
 86 1:08:12 M70    10(11)  712   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 87 1:09:14 M70    11(11)  701   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 88 1:10:20 W50     9( 9)  497  2536 Anita Augule                  
 89 1:14:11 W70     1( 2) 1000   598 Maira Liepa                   
 90 1:16:19 WB     16(16)  427  2696 Solvita Kalvīte               
 91 1:21:23 W70     2( 2)  912  1585 Ilda Pāna                     


03.distance 16 KP  6.68 km  36.kārta 15.februāris Dūņezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:31 MB      1(16) 1000   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  2   43:59 MB      2(16)  921  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
  3   44:20 M60     1(10) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  4   45:01 MB      3(16)  900    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  5   45:18 MB      4(16)  894    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  6   45:57 MA      1( 4)  750   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
  7   46:41 M40     1(11)  800   693 Mareks Indāns                 
  8   46:55 M50     1(11)  900  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
  9   46:56 M50     2(11)  900  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
 10   47:27 MB      5(16)  854   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 11   47:28 M50     3(11)  890   200 Jānis Andersons               
 12   47:50 MB      6(16)  847   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 13   48:28 M40     2(11)  771   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
 14   48:45 MB      7(16)  831  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 15   49:08 MB      8(16)  825  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 16   49:11 M40     3(11)  759   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 17   49:12 M16     1( 2) 1000  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 18   50:05 M40     4(11)  746   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 19   50:35 M50     4(11)  835   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 20   50:41 MB      9(16)  799   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 21   51:09 M40     5(11)  730    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 22   51:13 M50     5(11)  824   677 Janeks Bauers                 
 23   51:14 M60     2(10)  865   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 24   51:19 M40     6(11)  728    22 Arnis Grasis                  
 25   51:21 W40     1( 9) 1000    34 Anžela Šapovalova             
 26   51:33 MB     10(16)  786    27 Ainārs Labunskis              
 27   51:37 W16     1( 2) 1000     7 Kristiāna Šaško               
 28   52:16 W40     2( 9)  982   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 29   52:19 M60     3(10)  847  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 30   52:27 W40     3( 9)  979  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 31   52:29 WA      1( 3)  950   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 32   52:39 M60     4(10)  842    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 32   52:39 MA      2( 4)  655   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 34   52:56 MB     11(16)  765   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 35   53:29 WA      2( 3)  932  1362 Ieva Dobule                   
 35   53:29 M16     2( 2)  920  4119 Kevin Markus Korrol           
 37   53:58 M14     1( 1) 1000  1110 Ričards Bisenieks             
 38   53:59 M60     5(10)  821  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis          
 39   54:00 M60     6(10)  821  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 40   54:27 MB     12(16)  744   601 Jānis Silgals                 
 41   55:49 M50     6(11)  756   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 42   56:43 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 43   56:59 M60     7(10)  778  2554 Ivars Muzikants               
 44   57:22 M40     7(11)  651  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 44   57:22 W50     1( 3) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 46   57:29 W40     4( 9)  893   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 47   57:52 M50     7(11)  730  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 48   59:09 W16     2( 2)  873  2601 Anete Actiņa                  
 49   59:29 W40     5( 9)  863   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 50   59:46 MB     13(16)  678  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 51   59:48 M50     8(11)  706  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 52   59:53 M60     8(10)  740   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 53 1:00:13 W40     6( 9)  853   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 54 1:00:45 M40     8(11)  615  2705 Krišjānis Grava               
 55 1:01:51 MB     14(16)  655  2615 Ivo Krupenkovs                
 56 1:01:57 W50     2( 3)  926  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 57 1:02:30 M40     9(11)  598  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 58 1:02:33 W40     7( 9)  821  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa              
 59 1:04:21 WB      1( 2)  900  2809 Elza Anna Bārzdiņa            
 60 1:04:27 MB     15(16)  629  2794 Jānis Zariņš                  
 61 1:04:51 MA      3( 4)  531   291 Jānis Spektors                
 62 1:05:16 M50     9(11)  647   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 63 1:06:26 MA      4( 4)  519  1317 Jānis Rolis                   
 64 1:08:32 W40     8( 9)  749   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 65 1:10:30 M50    10(11)  599  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
 66 1:10:32 M40    10(11)  529  1864 Nauris Čablis                 
 67 1:10:43 M60     9(10)  627   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 68 1:10:59 M50    11(11)  595  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 69 1:12:55 W40     9( 9)  704  1510 Antra Gaumiga                 
 70 1:13:29 MB     16(16)  551   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          
 71 1:15:24 M60    10(10)  588  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 72 1:24:38 WA      3( 3)  589   981 Luīze Mantiņa                 
 73 1:30:28 W50     3( 3)  634   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 74 1:46:08 WB      2( 2)  546   831 Lidija Luņeva                 
    ------- M40    11(11)    0  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 


04.distance 23 KP  8.95 km  36.kārta 15.februāris Dūņezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   45:32 MA      1(25) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   46:05 MB      1( 6)  900   309 Andris Svilāns                
  3   51:02 MA      2(25)  892   819 Kristaps Jaudzems             
  4   51:13 M40     1(20) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  5   51:16 MA      3(25)  888  1421 Edgars Dude                   
  6   51:21 MA      4(25)  887   122 Pauls Platais                 
  7   51:48 M16     1( 1)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  8   53:50 M40     2(20)  951    87 Pēteris Druķis                
  9   53:56 MA      5(25)  844   769 Mārcis Gediņš                 
 10   55:46 MA      6(25)  816   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 11   56:03 M40     3(20)  914  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš                 
 12   56:21 MA      7(25)  808   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis            
 13   56:25 MA      8(25)  807  1436 Māris Bisenieks               
 14   56:44 MA      9(25)  803  1972 Sandis Ziediņš                
 15   56:59 MB      2( 6)  728   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
 16   57:03 M40     4(20)  898   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 17   57:04 MA     10(25)  798  2565 Mati Korrol                   
 18   57:14 W40     1( 3)  950  1083 Kirti Rebane                  
 19   57:16 MA     11(25)  795   559 Atis Brālītis                 
 20   57:40 MB      3( 6)  719   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 21   57:56 M40     5(20)  884   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 22   57:59 M40     6(20)  883   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 23   58:09 M40     7(20)  881  2568 Kaupo Jarve                   
 24   58:16 M40     8(20)  879  1883 Lauris Niedre                 
 25   58:39 MA     12(25)  776  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 26   59:13 MA     13(25)  769   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 27   59:26 M50     1(10) 1000   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 28   59:27 M40     9(20)  862  1597 Andris Strazdiņš              
 29   59:30 MA     14(25)  765   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 30   59:34 MA     15(25)  764   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 31   59:36 MA     16(25)  764  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 32 1:00:20 M40    10(20)  849  1364 Artis Dobulis                 
 33 1:00:46 M50     2(10)  978   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 34 1:01:42 M40    11(20)  830   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 35 1:02:07 M50     3(10)  957   519 Sergejs Šadrins               
 36 1:02:19 MB      4( 6)  666  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 37 1:02:48 M40    12(20)  816   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 38 1:02:53 M40    13(20)  814  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 39 1:04:19 M50     4(10)  924  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 40 1:04:34 M40    14(20)  793   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 41 1:04:49 M40    15(20)  790  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 42 1:05:21 WA      1( 2) 1000   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 43 1:05:40 M50     5(10)  905   934 Edvīns Rumba                  
 44 1:06:25 MA     17(25)  686  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs            
 45 1:07:09 MA     18(25)  678   249 Jānis Balevičs                
 46 1:07:31 MA     19(25)  674  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 47 1:08:15 M14     1( 1)  800   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 48 1:08:37 MA     20(25)  664  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 49 1:09:25 M50     6(10)  856  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 50 1:11:19 MB      5( 6)  582   812 Ritvars Bikšis                
 51 1:11:50 W40     2( 3)  757  2720 Anda Grāpēna                  
 52 1:12:28 MB      6( 6)  572  2446 Agris Kveders                 
 53 1:12:37 MA     21(25)  627   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 54 1:15:34 MA     22(25)  603   746 Arnis Mālbergs                
 55 1:15:59 M40    16(20)  674  4121 Lauri Tarlap                  
 56 1:16:08 M50     7(10)  781  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 57 1:16:12 MA     23(25)  598   306 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 58 1:16:19 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 59 1:16:54 W50     1( 2)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 60 1:18:04 M40    17(20)  656  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 61 1:18:20 MA     24(25)  581  8042 Mārtiņš Lasmanis              
 62 1:18:23 M50     8(10)  758   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 63 1:18:25 WB      1( 2)  800  2378 Gunta Brazauska               
 64 1:18:56 MA     25(25)  577    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 65 1:20:20 M40    18(20)  638  2687 Jānis Taukačs                 
 66 1:20:33 WA      2( 2)  811  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 67 1:21:30 M60     2( 2)  843   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 68 1:21:48 W50     2( 2)  752    14 Velga Buša                    
 69 1:23:44 M50     9(10)  710  1968 Jānis Ziediņš                 
 70 1:27:49 M50    10(10)  677   714 Normunds Paško                
 71 1:30:52 WB      2( 2)  690  2445 Vineta Strauta                
 72 1:35:07 M40    19(20)  538  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 73 1:50:08 W40     3( 3)  494   710 Inga Meķe                     
    ------- M40    20(20)    0  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš