01.distance 13 KP  3.51 km  38.kārta 22.februāris Garkalne D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   28:32 M40     1( 4)  300    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
  2   34:49 W50     1( 2)  600  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
  3   35:45 M14     1( 2)  600   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
  4   39:26 W14     1( 1)  800  1109 Elīna Biseniece               
  5   40:05 M40     2( 4)  214   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
  6   42:38 M12     1( 7) 1000    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  7   42:54 M60     1( 1)  400    21 Jānis Linde                   
  8   44:57 M12     2( 7)  948   120 Oto Cers                      
  9   46:01 WB      1( 2)  600  2334 Jeļena Stola                  
 10   52:25 M12     3( 7)  813  2788 Nils Romanovskis              
 11   53:39 M14     2( 2)  400  1235 Markus Krūzs                  
 12   53:56 W12     1( 4) 1000   774 Krista Grantskalna            
 13   54:00 WB      2( 2)  511   208 Diāna Neimane                 
 14   55:17 M12     4( 7)  771  2819 Igors Miška-Idū               
 15   56:54 W70     1( 4)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 16   58:08 W50     2( 2)  359   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 17 1:02:48 W12     2( 4)  859  2726 Līga Grava                    
 18 1:06:52 W12     3( 4)  807  2821 Elīza Romanovska              
 19 1:08:41 W40     1( 1)  400  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 20 1:10:18 M12     5( 7)  606  2806 Ralfs Brāzma                  
 21 1:10:22 W70     2( 4)  647   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 22 1:10:46 M12     6( 7)  602  2804 Jēkabs Saltais                
 23 1:11:27 M40     3( 4)  120  2805 Viesturs Saltais              
 24 1:16:37 W70     3( 4)  594    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 25 1:24:49 W70     4( 4)  537   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
    ------- M12     7( 7)    0  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
    ------- M40     4( 4)    0  2789 Andris Siks                   
    ------- W12     4( 4)    0  2807 Anna Sigita Sika              


02.distance 15 KP  4.39 km  38.kārta 22.februāris Garkalne D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   28:24 M50     1( 4)  500  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
  2   30:40 M40     1(10)  400  1559 Jānis Skudra                  
  3   31:08 M40     2(10)  394   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko         
  4   31:37 M40     3(10)  388   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  5   32:13 M14     1( 5)  900  2519 Renārs Grasis                 
  6   32:45 W16     1( 1)  900   138 Žozefīne Zavjalova            
  7   32:50 M40     4(10)  374   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
  7   32:50 W40     1(17)  850   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
  9   33:34 M14     2( 5)  864  1110 Ričards Bisenieks             
 10   33:36 M40     5(10)  365   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
 11   34:35 MB      1( 1)  750   599 Viktors Novikovs              
 12   34:57 M60     1( 2)  800  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
 13   35:28 WA      1( 3)  500   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 14   35:38 M14     3( 5)  814  2131 Emīls Šulcs                   
 15   35:43 WB      1(15) 1000  1648 Ingrīda Zaķe                  
 16   36:18 M14     4( 5)  799  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 17   36:56 W14     1( 2) 1000   639 Grieta Grantskalna            
 18   37:13 W40     2(17)  750  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 19   37:18 W40     3(17)  748   544 Linda Sīle                    
 20   37:34 M12     1( 2)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 21   37:55 W40     4(17)  736  1599 Ilze Vanaga                   
 22   39:17 WB      2(15)  909   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 23   39:19 M50     2( 4)  361    60 Valērijs Stūris               
 24   40:08 M16     1( 1)  700   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 25   40:11 M40     6(10)  305   928 Ivars Bergs                   
 26   41:03 M50     3( 4)  346  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 27   41:27 WB      3(15)  862   711 Ilona Kalniņa                 
 28   41:37 W40     5(17)  671  1775 Astra Šauere                  
 29   41:43 M40     7(10)  294  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 30   42:17 M70     1( 7) 1000   155 Aivars Pentjušs               
 31   42:20 W14     2( 2)  872  2460 Alise Mīlenberga              
 32   42:28 WB      4(15)  841  1330 Ieva Stoldere                 
 33   42:38 WA      2( 3)  416  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 34   42:39 WB      5(15)  837  1368 Dace Goško                    
 35   43:08 W60     1( 7) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 36   43:29 W60     2( 7)  992  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 37   44:37 WB      6(15)  801  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 38   45:11 W40     6(17)  618  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 39   45:18 WA      3( 3)  391   275 Marita Lapa                   
 40   45:44 M70     2( 7)  925    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 41   46:10 W40     7(17)  605  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 42   46:14 W40     8(17)  604  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 43   46:42 M70     3( 7)  905   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 44   46:54 WB      7(15)  762   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 45   47:10 W60     3( 7)  914   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 46   47:11 WB      8(15)  757  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 47   47:28 M60     2( 2)  589  1411 Imants Daugulis               
 48   47:33 W60     4( 7)  907   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 48   47:33 M40     8(10)  258   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 50   47:41 W40     9(17)  585   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 51   48:24 M70     4( 7)  874   301 Volli Kukk                    
 52   48:26 W40    10(17)  576   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 53   48:34 W60     5( 7)  888   997 Māra Putniņa                  
 54   49:11 M50     4( 4)  289   839 Māris Kaņeps                  
 55   50:31 W50     1( 6)  900   222 Ilze Laure                    
 56   51:28 WB      9(15)  694   831 Lidija Luņeva                 
 57   54:45 M70     5( 7)  772    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 58   54:52 W50     2( 6)  829  2612 Ella Shved                    
 59   54:57 W50     3( 6)  827  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 60   55:02 W40    11(17)  507  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
 61   55:10 WB     10(15)  647   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 62   55:14 W40    12(17)  505   456 Ilona Heinrihsone             
 63   55:16 WB     11(15)  646  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 64   55:18 WB     12(15)  646  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 65   55:44 W40    13(17)  501  1236 Līga Puriņa                   
 66   56:26 M14     5( 5)  514  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs        
 67   56:34 W40    14(17)  493   615 Agnese Staģe                  
 68   56:52 W60     6( 7)  758   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 69   56:55 M12     2( 2)  594   868 Gustavs Dubovs                
 70   56:56 M70     6( 7)  743  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 71   57:09 M70     7( 7)  740   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 72   57:10 M40     9(10)  215   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 73   57:39 W40    15(17)  484   102 Laila Dubova                  
 74   57:42 W60     7( 7)  748  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 75   59:40 W50     4( 6)  762   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 76 1:00:07 WB     13(15)  594  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 77 1:01:59 WB     14(15)  576  2818 Līga Brutāne                  
 78 1:02:03 W40    16(17)  450  1340 Maija Milbrete                
 79 1:02:04 WB     15(15)  575  2817 Anna Kalvāne                  
 80 1:03:50 W40    17(17)  437  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 81 1:04:47 W50     5( 6)  702  2536 Anita Augule                  
 82 1:12:32 W50     6( 6)  627  2578 Jaana Shved                   
 83 1:19:57 W70     1( 1) 1000  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
    ------- M40    10(10)    0  1438 Gatis Špats                   


03.distance 19 KP  6.43 km  38.kārta 22.februāris Garkalne D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   37:59 MB      1(20) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  2   40:44 MA      1( 5)  750  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  3   41:25 MB      2(20)  917   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  4   42:59 MB      3(20)  884    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  5   43:11 MB      4(20)  880  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  6   43:16 M50     1(10)  900   200 Jānis Andersons               
  7   43:55 M50     2(10)  887  2820 Jānis Putniņš                 
  8   44:03 MB      5(20)  862   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  9   44:22 MB      6(20)  856    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
 10   45:31 M60     1(10) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 11   45:41 M16     1( 1) 1000  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 12   46:31 M50     3(10)  837  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 13   47:07 MA      2( 5)  648   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
 14   47:36 M50     4(10)  818  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 15   47:53 M40     1( 9)  800   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 16   48:02 MA      3( 5)  636   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 17   48:38 MB      7(20)  781  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 18   48:40 M40     2( 9)  787  2001 Aivars Endželis               
 19   49:24 M50     5(10)  788   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 20   49:29 MB      8(20)  768   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis         
 21   49:43 M50     6(10)  783  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš             
 22   50:27 WA      1( 5)  950  1249 Taiga Lazdāne                 
 23   50:38 M60     2(10)  899   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 24   50:45 MB      9(20)  748   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 25   50:53 W40     1( 8) 1000   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 26   51:11 WA      2( 5)  936  1378 Daiga Beinere                 
 27   51:26 M60     3(10)  885  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 28   51:38 W16     1( 2) 1000     7 Kristiāna Šaško               
 29   51:41 M50     7(10)  753   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 30   52:10 MB     10(20)  728   114 Kārlis Seņko                  
 31   52:33 M60     4(10)  866    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 32   52:36 MB     11(20)  722  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 33   52:41 MB     12(20)  721   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 34   53:39 M40     3( 9)  714   940 Atis Ģēģeris                  
 34   53:39 M60     5(10)  848   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns             
 36   53:44 M40     4( 9)  713  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 37   53:49 M40     5( 9)  712   572 Jānis Dreimanis               
 37   53:49 W40     2( 8)  945   704 Vita Skuja                    
 39   53:57 MA      4( 5)  566   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 40   54:25 MB     13(20)  698  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 41   54:57 W40     3( 8)  926   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 42   55:24 W50     1( 4) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 43   55:29 W40     4( 8)  917    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 44   56:22 MB     14(20)  674   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 45   57:16 M40     6( 9)  669   276 Aivars Lapa                   
 46   57:30 WA      3( 5)  834  1987 Līga Celiņa                   
 47   57:41 W40     5( 8)  882  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 48   57:48 M40     7( 9)  663    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 49   57:53 M50     8(10)  673  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 50   58:35 MB     15(20)  648  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 51   59:09 MB     16(20)  642  2663 Toms Upenieks                 
 52   59:21 M60     6(10)  767   978 Edgars Andža                  
 53   59:59 M60     7(10)  759  2554 Ivars Muzikants               
 54 1:00:28 M60     8(10)  753  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 55 1:01:40 WA      4( 5)  777   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 56 1:01:41 M40     8( 9)  621  2705 Krišjānis Grava               
 57 1:02:53 M50     9(10)  619  2611 Sergei Shved                  
 58 1:03:03 MB     17(20)  602   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 59 1:03:21 W40     6( 8)  803   144 Sanita Feldmane               
 60 1:05:45 M50    10(10)  592   199 Paulis Laizāns                
 61 1:07:13 MB     18(20)  565  2812 Rihards Krišlauks             
 62 1:07:33 MB     19(20)  562  2810 Antons Sauškins               
 63 1:07:48 W50     2( 4)  817  2472 Riina Laev                    
 64 1:08:11 M60     9(10)  668   954 Pēteris Magone                
 65 1:08:35 W40     7( 8)  742   358 Līga Zariņa                   
 66 1:09:55 W40     8( 8)  728   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 67 1:12:06 M70     1( 1)  800   483 Jānis Zariņš                  
 68 1:12:08 WB      1( 2)  900  2587 Tais Vakroom                  
 69 1:12:49 W50     3( 4)  761    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 70 1:13:09 M60    10(10)  622  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 71 1:17:23 WA      5( 5)  619   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 72 1:19:17 WB      2( 2)  819  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 73 1:25:02 MB     20(20)  447   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          
 74 1:45:58 W50     4( 4)  523   787 Anita Vucāne                  
    ------- W16     2( 2)    0  2816 Kristofers Karenbergs         
    ------- MA      5( 5)    0   566 Oskars Staģis                 
    ------- M40     9( 9)    0   877 Arnis Heinrihsons             


04.distance 27 KP  9.09 km  38.kārta 22.februāris Garkalne D
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   48:15 MA      1(25) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   49:22 MA      2(25)  977   794 Juris Dzenītis                
  3   50:38 MB      1( 6)  900   309 Andris Svilāns                
  4   51:26 MA      3(25)  938  1421 Edgars Dude                   
  5   54:38 M16     1( 1)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  6   54:48 MB      2( 6)  832   507 Pauls Alberings               
  7   54:55 MA      4(25)  879   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis            
  8   55:13 MA      5(25)  874   687 Zigmunds Bībers               
  9   55:52 MA      6(25)  864    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
 10   55:57 M40     1(13) 1000  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
 11   55:59 MA      7(25)  862  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
 12   57:15 M40     2(13)  977   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 13   58:19 M40     3(13)  959  2577 Dmitri Shved                  
 14   59:00 MA      8(25)  818  1436 Māris Bisenieks               
 15   59:52 MB      3( 6)  761   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 16 1:00:02 MA      9(25)  804   964 Agris Bērziņš                 
 17 1:00:51 MA     10(25)  793   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
 18 1:01:00 MA     11(25)  791   439 Oskars Seilis                 
 19 1:01:02 M40     4(13)  917  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 19 1:01:02 MB      4( 6)  747   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
 21 1:01:36 MA     12(25)  783  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 22 1:01:44 MA     13(25)  782   957 Guntars Šmitiņš               
 22 1:01:44 M40     5(13)  906   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 24 1:02:08 MA     14(25)  777   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 25 1:02:31 MA     15(25)  772  1687 Linards Kalvāns               
 26 1:03:45 MA     16(25)  757  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 27 1:04:40 MB      5( 6)  705  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 28 1:05:26 WA      1( 4) 1000   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 29 1:06:36 M40     6(13)  840  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš                 
 30 1:06:46 M40     7(13)  838   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 31 1:06:55 M14     1( 1)  800   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 32 1:07:11 M50     1( 5) 1000   338 Kaspars Beitāns               
 33 1:07:36 MA     17(25)  714   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 34 1:08:09 MA     18(25)  708  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 35 1:08:39 M40     8(13)  815   359 Juris Zariņš                  
 36 1:08:46 MA     19(25)  702  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 37 1:09:20 WA      2( 4)  944  4000 Laura Vīķe                    
 38 1:10:02 M40     9(13)  799   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 39 1:11:39 WA      3( 4)  913   389 Elīza Ozola                   
 40 1:12:16 MA     20(25)  668  1517 Valdis Gabrāns                
 41 1:12:30 M40    10(13)  772  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 42 1:12:42 MA     21(25)  664   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 43 1:13:39 W40     1( 2)  950  2720 Anda Grāpēna                  
 44 1:14:57 MA     22(25)  644  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 45 1:16:29 MB      6( 6)  596   812 Ritvars Bikšis                
 46 1:17:38 M50     2( 5)  865  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 47 1:18:53 MA     23(25)  612  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                
 48 1:21:14 MA     24(25)  594   306 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 49 1:21:55 M40    11(13)  683  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 50 1:23:16 W50     1( 1)  800  2534 Iveta Zāģere                  
 51 1:27:56 M50     3( 5)  764  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 52 1:29:55 M50     4( 5)  747   714 Normunds Paško                
 53 1:30:34 M40    12(13)  618  2687 Jānis Taukačs                 
 54 1:32:57 M60     1( 1)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 55 1:36:02 WA      4( 4)  681  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 56 1:38:49 M40    13(13)  566  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 57 1:51:21 W40     2( 2)  628   710 Inga Meķe                     
 58 2:22:11 M50     5( 5)  473  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
    ------- MA     25(25)    0   559 Atis Brālītis