01.distance 13 KP  3.56 km  39.kārta 23.februāris Lapsas A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   26:15 M40     1( 3)  300   182 Pēteris Stradiņš              
  2   29:27 MB      1( 3)  400   370 Kārlis Priedītis              
  3   33:00 M50     1( 2)  300   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
  4   34:20 MB      2( 3)  343  2826 Edgars Gintauts               
  5   37:00 W12     1( 5) 1000  1645 Patrīcija Valaine             
  6   39:45 WB      1( 7)  600  1501 Ieva Ušča                     
  7   40:49 W50     1( 2)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
  8   42:39 W40     1( 6)  400    61 Liene Zaperecka               
  9   43:47 W40     2( 6)  390  2752 Ilze Slaide                   
 10   44:34 M12     1(13) 1000  2788 Nils Romanovskis              
 11   45:13 W50     2( 2)  542   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 12   48:32 W12     2( 5)  762  1126 Eleonora Priedīte             
 13   49:12 M12     2(13)  906    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 14   49:37 W40     3( 6)  344   870 Valda Ulmane                  
 15   51:01 M14     1( 1)  600  2561 Gustavs Ribaks                
 16   53:01 W12     3( 5)  698  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
 17   55:47 W60     1( 4)  600  3025 Māra Ķipēna                   
 18   56:20 W60     2( 4)  594   238 Liene Buša                    
 19   57:09 W60     3( 4)  586  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 20   59:03 M60     1( 4)  400    21 Jānis Linde                   
 21   59:04 W60     4( 4)  567   832 Aija Mālniece                 
 22 1:00:09 M12     3(13)  741  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 23 1:00:14 M12     4(13)  740   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 24 1:00:23 W12     4( 5)  613   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 25 1:00:28 W40     4( 6)  282  1870 Inese Miķelsone               
 26 1:00:40 W14     1( 1)  800  2005 Evelīna Siliņa                
 27 1:02:05 M60     2( 4)  380   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 28 1:03:02 M40     2( 3)  125  2489 Andris Daugavvanags           
 29 1:04:45 WB      2( 7)  368  2724 Laura Šinka                   
 30 1:06:23 WB      3( 7)  359  2613 Kristīne Rozīte               
 31 1:09:25 M12     5(13)  642    23 Teodors Šampiņš               
 32 1:10:05 M50     2( 2)  141  2137 Eduards Butāns                
 33 1:14:04 M60     3( 4)  319   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 34 1:14:10 W40     5( 6)  230   450 Sanita Švēde                  
 35 1:14:15 M12     6(13)  600  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 36 1:17:25 M40     3( 3)  102  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks             
 37 1:17:40 M60     4( 4)  304  1673 Aivars Stašāns                
 38 1:17:46 WB      4( 7)  307  2731 Rūta Artmane                  
 39 1:17:53 M12     7(13)  572  2732 Patriks Patmalnieks           
 40 1:18:41 W40     6( 6)  217    28 Iveta Šulce                   
 41 1:21:19 WB      5( 7)  293  1397 Dace Dūka                     
 42 1:21:20 WB      6( 7)  293  2610 Kristīne Zaščirinska          
 43 1:21:41 W12     5( 5)  453  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                
 44 1:22:00 M12     8(13)  543  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 45 1:24:04 W70     1( 3)  800   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 46 1:33:16 WB      7( 7)  256  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde            
 47 1:33:41 W70     2( 3)  718    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 48 1:37:17 M12     9(13)  458  2761 Pauls Bērziņš                 
 49 1:37:56 M12    10(13)  455  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                 
 50 2:01:15 W70     3( 3)  555   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
    ------- M70     1( 1)    0   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
    ------- M12    13(13)    0  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
    ------- MB      3( 3)    0  2784 Kārlis Akmens                 
    ------- M12    13(13)    0  2783 Mārtiņš Akmens                
    ------- M12    13(13)    0  1339 Martins Kondratenko           


02.distance 15 KP  4.67 km  39.kārta 23.februāris Lapsas A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   34:30 M40     1( 8)  400  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
  2   35:53 WB      1(15) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  3   37:06 M40     2( 8)  372  1399 Jānis Ceļapīters              
  4   37:09 WB      2(15)  966  2204 Sindija Širaka                
  5   38:03 MB      1( 7)  750  1398 Jānis Pūpols                  
  6   38:12 M40     3( 8)  361   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  7   39:52 M40     4( 8)  346   976 Intars Cakars                 
  8   41:49 WA      1( 3)  500  1249 Taiga Lazdāne                 
  9   42:21 W50     1( 7)  900   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 10   42:35 M40     5( 8)  324  2266 Ainārs Butāns                 
 11   42:59 M60     1( 4)  800  1912 Patriks Freimanis             
 12   43:34 MB      2( 7)  655  2725 Māris Šinka                   
 13   44:04 MB      3( 7)  648  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
 14   44:11 MB      4( 7)  646  2686 Jānis Vīksne                  
 15   45:01 MB      5( 7)  634  1310 Andis Āriņš                   
 16   45:52 M50     1( 2)  500   323 Dzintars Arbidāns             
 17   45:56 WB      3(15)  781  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 18   46:03 W40     1(16)  850  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 19   46:45 WB      4(15)  768   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 20   46:54 W40     2(16)  835   751 Baiba Kaškina                 
 21   46:56 WB      5(15)  765  1368 Dace Goško                    
 22   48:11 W50     2( 7)  791  2472 Riina Laev                    
 23   48:32 W50     3( 7)  785  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 24   48:59 WA      2( 3)  427  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 25   49:23 W40     3(16)  793   465 Ginta Nažinska                
 26   50:11 W40     4(16)  780  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 27   50:23 M14     1( 1)  900  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
 28   50:50 M70     1( 7) 1000     8 Andris Tauvens                
 29   51:22 WB      6(15)  699  3053 Aiga Švalbe                   
 30   51:24 M60     2( 4)  669   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                
 31   51:32 W40     5(16)  760   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 32   52:07 WB      7(15)  689  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 33   53:02 M60     3( 4)  648  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 34   54:08 MB      6( 7)  527  1895 Jānis Kazāks                  
 35   54:09 M60     4( 4)  635  3064 Andris Elksnītis              
 36   54:10 M70     2( 7)  938    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 37   54:22 W60     1( 5) 1000  3065 Ilga Elksnīte                 
 38   54:50 W40     6(16)  714   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 39   54:51 M40     6( 8)  252  2822 Raivis Ernstsons              
 40   54:53 M40     7( 8)  251   119 Edgars Tone                   
 41   55:04 W40     7(16)  711  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 42   55:18 M70     3( 7)  919   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 43   55:41 W40     8(16)  703  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga             
 44   56:59 WB      8(15)  630  2443 Dārta Ūbele                   
 45   57:53 M70     4( 7)  878   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 46   58:03 W50     4( 7)  657  2612 Ella Shved                    
 47   58:04 W40     9(16)  674  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 48   58:10 WB      9(15)  617  2609 Anna Klēšmite                 
 49   59:41 MB      7( 7)  478  2797 Gatis Balutis                 
 50   59:44 WB     10(15)  601  2825 Arita Baļute                  
 51   59:49 WB     11(15)  600  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 52   59:53 WA      3( 3)  349  4170 Beāta Briška                  
 53 1:01:01 WB     12(15)  588   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 54 1:01:02 W40    10(16)  641   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 55 1:02:08 W60     2( 5)  875   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 56 1:02:39 M50     2( 2)  366  3074 Agris Pavlovskis              
 57 1:03:07 W50     5( 7)  604    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 58 1:03:49 M70     5( 7)  797   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 59 1:04:01 WB     13(15)  561  1653 Elza Špaka                    
 60 1:04:16 M40     8( 8)  215  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                 
 61 1:04:45 W40    11(16)  605   105 Agrita Burša                  
 62 1:07:21 W50     6( 7)  566  2578 Jaana Shved                   
 63 1:08:00 W40    12(16)  576  1435 Inese Felca                   
 64 1:09:13 M70     6( 7)  734   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 65 1:09:14 WB     14(15)  518  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 66 1:10:47 W60     3( 5)  768  2504 Aina Prindule                 
 67 1:11:25 WB     15(15)  502   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 68 1:12:50 M70     7( 7)  698   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 69 1:16:20 W50     7( 7)  499   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 70 1:16:44 W40    13(16)  510  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 71 1:17:00 W40    14(16)  508   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 72 1:17:12 M12     1( 1)  900   551 Oskars Gills                  
 73 1:21:48 W60     4( 5)  665   250 Izolde Jumare                 
 74 1:22:45 W60     5( 5)  657   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 75 1:27:48 W40    15(16)  446  2605 Gunita Barisa                 
 76 1:37:00 W70     1( 1) 1000  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 77 1:57:57 W40    16(16)  332   568 Sandija Stanke                


03.distance 19 KP  6.52 km  39.kārta 23.februāris Lapsas A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   46:33 MB      1(21) 1000  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  2   48:31 MB      2(21)  959   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  3   50:33 MB      3(21)  921   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  4   50:35 M60     1( 8) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  5   50:55 M60     2( 8)  993   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  6   51:44 MB      4(21)  900  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
  7   52:52 MB      5(21)  881  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
  8   55:42 MA      1( 5)  750  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
  9   55:44 MA      2( 5)  750    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 10   55:46 MB      6(21)  835   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 11   56:25 M60     3( 8)  897   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 12   56:40 MB      7(21)  821   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 13   56:48 M40     1(10)  800    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 14   57:23 M40     2(10)  792  1185 Andris Kikusts                
 15   57:48 M60     4( 8)  875    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 16   59:13 W40     1( 7) 1000   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 17   59:21 M40     3(10)  766  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 18   59:28 M50     1(12)  900    69 Artūrs Kursītis               
 19   59:49 M40     4(10)  760    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 20 1:00:10 M16     1( 1) 1000    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 21 1:00:19 MB      8(21)  772   505 Kārlis Cinītis                
 22 1:00:32 MB      9(21)  769   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 23 1:00:38 M50     2(12)  883   926 Agris Būmanis                 
 24 1:00:42 WA      1( 4)  950  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 25 1:01:12 W40     2( 7)  968   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
 26 1:01:13 M40     5(10)  742   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 27 1:01:22 MB     10(21)  759  2798 Kārlis Mičulis                
 28 1:02:20 M50     3(12)  859   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 29 1:02:36 W40     3( 7)  946  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 30 1:03:13 W50     1( 2) 1000  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 31 1:03:39 M50     4(12)  841   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 32 1:03:50 MA      3( 5)  654   443 Krišs Karnītis                
 33 1:03:55 MB     11(21)  728   844 Viesturs Kriškalns            
 34 1:05:24 MB     12(21)  712  2314 Andis Ozols                   
 35 1:05:38 M50     5(12)  815  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 36 1:05:50 M14     1( 4) 1000  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 37 1:05:59 M14     2( 4)  998   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 38 1:06:03 M50     6(12)  810  2611 Sergei Shved                  
 39 1:06:59 M50     7(12)  799   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis                
 40 1:07:36 W40     4( 7)  876   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 41 1:08:33 W40     5( 7)  864   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 42 1:08:38 M14     3( 4)  959  1012 Roberts Šampiņš               
 43 1:09:28 M50     8(12)  770   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 44 1:09:37 OPEN    1( 1)    0   675 Jānis Jukonis                 
 45 1:09:52 M40     6(10)  650  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 46 1:09:54 WA      2( 4)  825   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 46 1:09:54 W16     1( 1) 1000  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 48 1:11:34 M60     5( 8)  707   954 Pēteris Magone                
 49 1:11:53 WA      3( 4)  802   389 Elīza Ozola                   
 50 1:13:23 M60     6( 8)  689   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 51 1:13:24 MB     13(21)  634   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 52 1:13:53 W50     2( 2)  856   166 Inta Mihailova                
 53 1:14:00 M40     7(10)  614  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 54 1:14:27 M14     4( 4)  884   679 Augusts Leiņa                 
 55 1:14:49 M40     8(10)  607  2010 Juris Fjodorovs               
 56 1:15:19 M50     9(12)  711  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 57 1:15:22 MA      4( 5)  554   291 Jānis Spektors                
 58 1:15:31 M50    10(12)  709  2589 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 59 1:15:43 M60     7( 8)  668    12 Egils Mauliņš                 
 60 1:16:11 W14     1( 1)  800  3139 Māra Krūmiņa                  
 61 1:17:36 MB     14(21)  600  1263 Jānis Odiņš                   
 62 1:18:21 WA      4( 4)  736  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 63 1:18:31 M60     8( 8)  644   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 64 1:18:41 M50    11(12)  680  2473 Urmas Laev                    
 65 1:19:03 M40     9(10)  575  2393 Renārs Felcs                  
 66 1:19:51 MB     15(21)  583  2625 Arnis Vītols                  
 67 1:21:54 WB      1( 5)  900  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 68 1:22:32 MB     16(21)  564  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                 
 69 1:23:35 WB      2( 5)  882  2587 Tais Vakroom                  
 70 1:23:42 WB      3( 5)  881  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīga       
 71 1:23:49 MB     17(21)  555  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 72 1:24:35 WB      4( 5)  871  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 73 1:26:28 W40     6( 7)  685    95 Anita Paidere                 
 74 1:27:28 M50    12(12)  612   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 75 1:28:56 MA      5( 5)  470   255 Māris Valdats                 
 76 1:43:16 MB     18(21)  451  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 77 1:43:51 MB     19(21)  448  2824 Igors Uļjanovs                
 78 1:44:12 MB     20(21)  447  2681 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš             
 79 2:06:32 WB      5( 5)  583  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
    ------- MB     21(21)    0   682 Kārlis Andersons              
    ------- M40    10(10)    0   540 Ansis Mežulis                 
    ------- W40     7( 7)    0   467 Ineta Laizāne                 


04.distance 29 KP  8.47 km  39.kārta 23.februāris Lapsas A
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   54:03 M16     1( 2)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  2   56:32 MA      1(21) 1000  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
  3   56:54 MA      2(21)  994   122 Pauls Platais                 
  4   59:50 MA      3(21)  945  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
  5 1:00:29 MB      1( 4)  900   507 Pauls Alberings               
  6 1:01:39 M40     1(12) 1000  2577 Dmitri Shved                  
  7 1:02:54 MA      4(21)  899   803 Mārtiņš Ketners               
  8 1:03:57 M40     2(12)  964   909 Andris Mucenieks              
  9 1:05:36 M40     3(12)  940   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 10 1:06:01 M50     1( 8) 1000    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 11 1:07:08 M50     2( 8)  983   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 12 1:08:35 M16     2( 2)  749  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 13 1:09:15 MA      5(21)  816   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 14 1:09:17 MA      6(21)  816  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 15 1:09:43 MB      2( 4)  781   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 16 1:10:11 MA      7(21)  806  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats                
 17 1:10:58 M50     3( 8)  930  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 18 1:11:13 MA      8(21)  794  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins             
 19 1:13:37 MA      9(21)  768  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 20 1:13:42 MA     10(21)  767     9 Edijs Šmits                   
 21 1:13:59 M40     4(12)  833  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 22 1:14:58 MA     11(21)  754  1181 Kaspars Vītols                
 23 1:15:14 MA     12(21)  751    35 Doktors Zorgs                 
 24 1:15:55 MA     13(21)  745  1449 Artūrs Kļaviņš                
 25 1:16:08 M50     4( 8)  867  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš                 
 26 1:17:18 MA     14(21)  731   461 Ilvars Jēčs                   
 27 1:17:47 M40     5(12)  793   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 28 1:19:30 M40     6(12)  775   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 29 1:19:36 M50     5( 8)  829  1041 Igors Bogdanovs               
 30 1:20:04 M14     1( 1)  800   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 31 1:21:04 MB      3( 4)  671   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 32 1:21:53 M40     7(12)  753  1685 Artūrs Upenieks               
 33 1:22:51 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 34 1:23:23 M40     8(12)  739   801 Kārlis Dzalbs                 
 35 1:23:30 MA     15(21)  677   148 Dzintars Laķis                
 36 1:24:49 MA     16(21)  667   532 Māris Munkevics               
 37 1:25:49 M50     6( 8)  769   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 38 1:25:52 M50     7( 8)  769    29 Imants Zaķis                  
 39 1:26:16 WA      1( 2) 1000  1002 Ildze Straume                 
 40 1:26:44 M40     9(12)  711   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 41 1:28:25 MA     17(21)  639  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 42 1:28:32 MA     18(21)  639  8042 Mārtiņš Lasmanis              
 43 1:28:33 WB      1( 1)  800  2378 Gunta Brazauska               
 44 1:29:07 W50     1( 1)  800    14 Velga Buša                    
 45 1:29:47 M40    10(12)  687  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko            
 46 1:32:17 M60     2( 2)  808   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 46 1:32:17 MA     19(21)  613    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 48 1:33:05 M40    11(12)  662  1920 Andris Pumpurs                
 49 1:35:57 MA     20(21)  589    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 50 1:37:48 M40    12(12)  630  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 51 1:38:35 MB      4( 4)  552  2793 Mārtiņš Jansons               
 52 1:38:43 WA      2( 2)  874  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 53 1:57:52 M50     8( 8)  560  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
    ------- MA     21(21)    0   723 Sandra Priedīte