01.distance 13 KP  3.65 km  40.kārta 29.februāris Garkalne Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   31:40 M40     1( 3)  300   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
  2   31:49 M12     1(12) 1000    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  3   33:32 MB      1( 4)  400   370 Kārlis Priedītis              
  4   33:35 W12     1(12) 1000  2831 Lauma Jānelsiņa               
  5   36:19 MB      2( 4)  369  2826 Edgars Gintauts               
  6   36:40 WB      1( 8)  600  2759 Ilze Berga                    
  7   41:02 M12     2(12)  775  2788 Nils Romanovskis              
  8   41:36 W14     1( 4)  800  1109 Elīna Biseniece               
  9   43:49 WB      2( 8)  502  1580 Maija Ušča                    
 10   49:39 W12     2(12)  676   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska      
 11   50:28 WB      3( 8)  436  1717 Anete Purvlīce                
 12   51:29 W14     2( 4)  646  4100 Gabrielė Kuprytė              
 12   51:29 W12     3(12)  652  4096 Aida Janulytė                 
 14   51:31 WB      4( 8)  427  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                
 15   52:46 MB      3( 4)  254  2686 Jānis Vīksne                  
 16   53:28 M12     3(12)  595  2839 Jēkabs Graudums               
 17   53:38 M12     4(12)  593  2840 Miks Graudums                 
 18   54:23 M12     5(12)  585  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 19   54:49 W14     3( 4)  607  2832 Adriana Krastiņa              
 20   55:03 W12     4(12)  610   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 21   55:08 M12     6(12)  577  2833 Armands Krastiņš              
 22   55:09 W50     1( 1)  600  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 23   55:13 M12     7(12)  576  2835 Horens Olivers Pētersons      
 24   56:14 WB      5( 8)  391  1124 Kristīne Ozola                
 25   56:23 WB      6( 8)  390  1226 Laura Vaidere                 
 26   57:27 W12     5(12)  585  2838 Made Vecā                     
 27   57:39 M60     1( 2)  400    21 Jānis Linde                   
 28   57:41 W60     1( 1)  600   832 Aija Mālniece                 
 29   58:02 M12     8(12)  548  2836 Krišs Valners                 
 30   58:35 W12     6(12)  573  2841 Sofija Skrapce                
 31   58:39 WB      7( 8)  375  2842 Inga Skrapce                  
 32   59:11 M12     9(12)  538  2628 Klāvs Bērziņš                 
 33   59:24 M40     2( 3)  160  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 34   59:35 W12     7(12)  564  2726 Līga Grava                    
 35 1:00:39 W12     8(12)  554  1126 Eleonora Priedīte             
 36 1:02:41 M60     2( 2)  368   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 37 1:08:41 W12     9(12)  489  2834 Anna Dzedone                  
 38 1:08:46 W14     4( 4)  484  2837 Sanija Purviņa                
 39 1:08:47 W40     1( 1)  400  2366 Santa Spilberga               
 40 1:10:21 MB      4( 4)  191  2588 Mārtiņš Martinsons            
 41 1:12:12 M12    10(12)  441   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 42 1:12:15 M12    11(12)  440  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 43 1:21:45 M70     1( 1)  800   134 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 44 1:22:38 WB      8( 8)  266  2691 Žanete Egle                   
 45 1:28:13 W70     1( 1)  800    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 46 1:47:33 M12    12(12)  296  2804 Jēkabs Saltais                
 47 1:47:43 M40     3( 3)   88  2805 Viesturs Saltais              
 48 2:17:25 W12    10(12)  244  2843 Lilija Sika                   
 49 2:17:38 W12    11(12)  244  2807 Anna Sigita Sika              
    ------- W12    12(12)    0  1664 Milda Ozoliņa                 


02.distance 16 KP  4.59 km  40.kārta 29.februāris Garkalne Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:03 WB      1( 9) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  2   33:27 M40     1( 9)  400   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  3   34:08 M50     1( 8)  500  2560 Juris Plociņš                 
  4   35:10 M40     2( 9)  380   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
  5   37:20 MB      1( 4)  750   126 Haralds Šillers               
  6   37:39 MA      1( 1)  400   748 Alberts Lācis                 
  7   38:29 M60     1( 3)  800  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
  8   39:40 M40     3( 9)  337    71 Edgars Cers                   
  9   40:34 W14     1( 9) 1000  1405 Aiga Strazdiņa                
 10   40:44 M40     4( 9)  328   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                
 11   41:06 M40     5( 9)  326  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 12   41:11 WB      2( 9)  803  1368 Dace Goško                    
 13   41:49 MB      2( 4)  670  2725 Māris Šinka                   
 14   41:54 W40     1(13)  850  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 15   42:00 M50     2( 8)  406  4091 Rimantas Cicėnas              
 16   42:22 M12     1( 4)  900   430 Olivers Plociņš               
 17   42:37 M14     1( 7)  900  2853 Klāvs Paukšēns                
 18   42:43 M50     3( 8)  400  2852 Jānis Paukšēns                
 19   42:55 M12     2( 4)  888  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol         
 20   42:57 W40     2(13)  829   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 21   44:45 M60     2( 3)  688    16 Andrejs Millers               
 22   45:31 W40     3(13)  782  2744 Sandra Ozoliņa                
 23   45:36 W14     2( 9)  890  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 24   46:13 WA      1( 2)  500   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
 25   46:33 M50     4( 8)  367   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
 26   47:17 M14     2( 7)  811  2713 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs        
 27   47:22 W12     1( 2)  900  2718 Annija Ošāne                  
 28   47:31 W50     1( 4)  900   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 29   47:33 W40     4(13)  749  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 30   47:46 WA      2( 2)  484  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 31   48:10 WB      3( 9)  686  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 32   48:11 WB      4( 9)  686   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 33   48:46 W14     3( 9)  832  4099 Agilė Kevėnaitė               
 34   49:02 W40     5(13)  726   274 Ilze Tropa                    
 35   49:37 M60     3( 3)  620   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                
 36   49:46 W14     4( 9)  815  2717 Eva Grauda                    
 37   49:57 W12     2( 2)  853  2719 Adele Balanasa                
 38   50:10 W14     5( 9)  809  4092 Miglė Činčikaitė              
 39   50:20 M50     5( 8)  339  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 40   50:55 M70     1( 4) 1000    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 41   51:14 M14     3( 7)  749   445 Kristofers Plociņš            
 42   51:22 MB      3( 4)  545  2586 Kristaps Celms                
 42   51:22 M40     6( 9)  260  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 44   51:24 W14     6( 9)  789   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte             
 45   51:33 M50     6( 8)  331  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 46   51:59 M50     7( 8)  328  2830 Ian Folkins                   
 47   52:09 M50     8( 8)  327  2828 Peter Folkins                 
 47   52:09 M70     2( 4)  976   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 49   53:07 W14     7( 9)  764  4171 Simona Žiūraite               
 50   53:12 W14     8( 9)  763  4111 Ugne Uksaite                  
 51   53:48 M70     3( 4)  946   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 52   54:39 W50     2( 4)  783   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 53   54:42 MB      4( 4)  512  1905 Toms Bergmanis                
 54   55:25 W60     1( 4) 1000   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 55   55:55 M12     3( 4)  682   547 Toms Sīlis                    
 56   55:56 WB      5( 9)  591  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 57   56:22 W40     6(13)  632   544 Linda Sīle                    
 58   57:24 WB      6( 9)  576  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 59   57:51 W16     1( 1)  900   334 Justīne Rumba                 
 60   57:56 W70     1( 4) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 61   58:04 M16     1( 2)  700  4104 Gytis Spundzevičius           
 62   58:12 M14     4( 7)  659  1879 Miks Meijers                  
 63   58:46 W40     7(13)  606   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 64   59:16 W50     3( 4)  722   648 Ieva Tūtere                   
 65   59:17 W40     8(13)  601   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 66   59:55 M70     4( 4)  850    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 67 1:01:30 W14     9( 9)  660  4093 Ugnė Gabreliūnaitė            
 68 1:01:47 M14     5( 7)  621  2766 Krists Turauskis              
 69 1:02:00 W40     9(13)  574  1686 Antra Rumba                   
 70 1:03:31 M14     6( 7)  604  2715 Ričards Girgensons            
 71 1:04:14 WB      7( 9)  515   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 72 1:04:41 M40     7( 9)  207  1438 Gatis Špats                   
 73 1:04:59 W40    10(13)  548  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina              
 74 1:06:40 W60     2( 4)  831  2065 Andra Melbārde                
 75 1:08:26 W50     4( 4)  625   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 76 1:10:02 M40     8( 9)  191  2789 Andris Siks                   
 77 1:10:42 W60     3( 4)  784   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 78 1:10:46 WB      8( 9)  467  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 79 1:11:22 W40    11(13)  499  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 80 1:15:37 W40    12(13)  471  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 81 1:18:29 M14     7( 7)  489   469 Pauls Banga                   
 82 1:18:38 M16     2( 2)  517   470 Ričards Banga                 
 83 1:19:39 W70     2( 4)  727   188 Aija Andersone                
 84 1:20:35 W60     4( 4)  688  1656 Inese Užule                   
 85 1:22:22 M12     4( 4)  463   551 Oskars Gills                  
 86 1:23:23 W40    13(13)  427   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 87 1:29:45 W70     3( 4)  645   598 Maira Liepa                   
 88 1:30:10 W70     4( 4)  643  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 89 1:34:41 WB      9( 9)  349  2415 Annika Silde                  
    ------- M40     9( 9)    0   381 Gunārs Valinks                


03.distance 20 KP  6.67 km  40.kārta 29.februāris Garkalne Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   41:50 M40     1(16)  800  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas             
  2   43:39 MA      1( 7)  750  2562 Ričards Zvagulis              
  3   48:01 MB      1(23) 1000  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  4   48:33 MB      2(23)  989    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  5   49:06 M40     2(16)  682  1834 Kaspars Staņa                 
  6   49:20 MB      3(23)  973  2351 Vadims Marinecs               
  7   49:41 MA      2( 7)  659    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
  8   49:51 M50     1(14)  900  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
  9   50:17 MB      4(23)  955   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
 10   50:51 MB      5(23)  944   627 Jānis Dūka                    
 10   50:51 M16     1( 2) 1000    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 12   52:46 M50     2(14)  850  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 13   53:07 M16     2( 2)  957   167 Uvis Šolmanis                 
 14   53:10 M60     1(10) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 15   54:02 WA      1( 8)  950   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 16   54:12 M40     3(16)  617  2483 Danilo Piht                   
 17   54:19 MA      3( 7)  603  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 18   54:21 MA      4( 7)  602   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
 19   54:31 M40     4(16)  614    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 20   54:34 M50     3(14)  822   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 21   54:41 M40     5(16)  612  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš                
 22   54:57 M60     2(10)  968   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 23   55:02 M40     6(16)  608   572 Jānis Dreimanis               
 24   55:17 M40     7(16)  605  2001 Aivars Endželis               
 25   55:40 MB      6(23)  863   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 26   56:17 M50     4(14)  797  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 27   56:18 WB      1( 4)  900   995 Kristīne Brunere              
 28   56:41 W16     1( 2) 1000  2481 Krisjette Piht                
 29   56:42 MA      5( 7)  577   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 30   56:43 WA      2( 8)  905  4094 Malvina Girinskytė            
 31   56:45 M14     1( 3) 1000  4101 Tadas Mackevičius             
 32   57:04 W40     1(14) 1000  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 33   57:09 M60     3(10)  930   978 Edgars Andža                  
 34   57:16 W40     2(14)  997  2482 Ingrid Piht                   
 35   57:22 W16     2( 2)  988   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 36   57:29 M14     2( 3)  987  1110 Ričards Bisenieks             
 37   57:35 MB      7(23)  834  2314 Andis Ozols                   
 38   57:52 MA      6( 7)  566  1317 Jānis Rolis                   
 39   58:05 M60     4(10)  915  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 40   58:16 W40     3(14)  979   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 41   58:41 MB      8(23)  818  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 42   58:46 MB      9(23)  817  1919 Jēkabs Bricis                 
 43   58:55 MB     10(23)  815   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 44   58:58 MB     11(23)  814  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 45   59:03 W40     4(14)  966   704 Vita Skuja                    
 46   59:21 MB     12(23)  809   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          
 47   59:32 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 48 1:00:23 M14     3( 3)  940  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 49 1:00:36 M60     5(10)  877    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 50 1:00:39 WA      3( 8)  846  1249 Taiga Lazdāne                 
 51 1:00:43 MB     13(23)  791   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 52 1:00:58 W40     5(14)  936   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 53 1:01:10 M40     8(16)  547    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 54 1:01:15 M40     9(16)  546  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 55 1:01:17 W40     6(14)  931  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 56 1:01:31 W40     7(14)  928    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 57 1:01:46 WA      4( 8)  831  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 58 1:01:59 M40    10(16)  540  1917 Mantas Pocevičius             
 59 1:02:34 WA      5( 8)  820  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 60 1:02:40 W40     8(14)  911   344 Vija Šiltere                  
 61 1:02:52 MB     14(23)  764  1243 Roberts Nīmanis               
 62 1:03:10 WA      6( 8)  813  2845 Kairi Tuulmagi                
 63 1:04:28 M50     5(14)  696   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 64 1:04:49 M40    11(16)  516  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 65 1:04:54 M40    12(16)  516   137 Reinis Nīmanis                
 66 1:05:18 MB     15(23)  735   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 67 1:05:23 WB      2( 4)  775   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 68 1:05:28 MB     16(23)  733   168 Ansis Zvirbulis               
 69 1:05:38 WA      7( 8)  782  4169 Vilma Alberinga               
 70 1:06:08 M60     6(10)  804   954 Pēteris Magone                
 71 1:06:17 M40    13(16)  505  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 72 1:06:41 MB     17(23)  720  2812 Rihards Krišlauks             
 73 1:06:54 M40    14(16)  500  2705 Krišjānis Grava               
 74 1:06:59 W50     1( 2) 1000   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 75 1:07:00 M60     7(10)  794  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 76 1:07:59 M50     6(14)  660   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 77 1:08:18 M50     7(14)  657   199 Paulis Laizāns                
 78 1:08:22 WA      8( 8)  751  1362 Ieva Dobule                   
 79 1:09:15 MB     18(23)  693   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš              
 80 1:09:44 M40    15(16)  480   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 81 1:09:52 MB     19(23)  687   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 82 1:10:13 MA      7( 7)  466   291 Jānis Spektors                
 83 1:10:35 MB     20(23)  680   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 84 1:10:52 W40     9(14)  805   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 85 1:10:56 M60     8(10)  750    64 Uldis Brūns                   
 86 1:12:23 W40    10(14)  788  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa              
 87 1:12:33 M60     9(10)  733    12 Egils Mauliņš                 
 88 1:13:03 WB      3( 4)  694  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 89 1:15:21 M60    10(10)  706   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 90 1:17:03 W40    11(14)  741   144 Sanita Feldmane               
 91 1:18:50 W40    12(14)  724   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 92 1:20:35 W40    13(14)  708  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 93 1:20:56 M50     8(14)  554   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 94 1:22:33 M50     9(14)  543  1072 Didzis Poreiters              
 95 1:23:04 WB      4( 4)  610  2315 Anda Kūlupa                   
 96 1:25:21 M50    10(14)  526   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 97 1:27:34 MB     21(23)  548  2681 Edgars Zvirgzdiņš             
 98 1:27:45 MB     22(23)  547  2824 Igors Uļjanovs                
 99 1:35:08 W40    14(14)  600   710 Inga Meķe                     
100 1:38:03 M50    11(14)  458  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
101 1:49:11 M40    16(16)  307  1341 Helmuts Knopkens              
102 1:53:31 W50     2( 2)  590   787 Anita Vucāne                  
    ------- M50    14(14)    0   926 Agris Būmanis                 
    ------- MB     23(23)    0  1959 Ričards Buls                  
    ------- M50    14(14)    0  2844 Urmas Laevs                   
    ------- M50    14(14)    0   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             


04.distance 30 KP  8.61 km  40.kārta 29.februāris Garkalne Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   49:54 MB      1( 3)  900   309 Andris Svilāns                
  2   53:26 MA      1(26) 1000   171 Ivars Žagars                  
  3   53:46 MA      2(26)  994     6 Artjoms Rekuņenko             
  4   55:53 M40     1(15) 1000  2594 Margus Klementsov             
  5   55:59 MA      3(26)  954  1421 Edgars Dude                   
  6   56:30 MA      4(26)  946  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
  7   56:50 MA      5(26)  940    70 Einārs Šillers                
  8   58:35 MA      6(26)  912    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
  9   58:37 MA      7(26)  912  2565 Mati Korrol                   
 10   59:21 MA      8(26)  900   824 Gatis Grīnbergs               
 11   59:25 M40     2(15)  941  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
 12   59:49 MA      9(26)  893  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
 13 1:00:17 MA     10(26)  886  1436 Māris Bisenieks               
 14 1:00:23 M16     1( 4)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
 14 1:00:23 M40     3(15)  925  2602 Ansis Actiņš                  
 16 1:01:42 MA     11(26)  866  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders               
 17 1:02:41 M40     4(15)  892   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 18 1:03:36 M40     5(15)  879   241 Jānis Zagorskis               
 19 1:05:15 M40     6(15)  856  1597 Andris Strazdiņš              
 20 1:05:45 MA     12(26)  813   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 21 1:05:47 WA      1( 3) 1000  4000 Laura Vīķe                    
 22 1:05:59 M16     2( 4)  869  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 23 1:06:04 MA     13(26)  809  2492 Vitālijs Petuhovs             
 24 1:06:53 M40     7(15)  836   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 25 1:07:34 M40     8(15)  827  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 26 1:07:56 MA     14(26)  787  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 26 1:07:56 MA     14(26)  787  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš             
 28 1:08:28 M50     1( 9) 1000   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 29 1:09:32 MA     16(26)  768  1972 Sandis Ziediņš                
 30 1:09:50 MA     17(26)  765   471 Aldis Banga                   
 31 1:10:02 M16     3( 4)  819  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
 31 1:10:02 M40     9(15)  798  1883 Lauris Niedre                 
 33 1:11:08 MB      2( 3)  631  2399 Gatis Barauskis               
 34 1:11:59 M14     1( 1)  800   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 34 1:11:59 MB      3( 3)  624   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko           
 36 1:12:25 M50     2( 9)  945  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 37 1:12:57 MA     18(26)  732  1494 Emīls Endele                  
 37 1:12:57 MA     18(26)  732  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 39 1:13:03 M50     3( 9)  937   934 Edvīns Rumba                  
 40 1:13:17 MA     20(26)  729  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 41 1:13:23 M50     4( 9)  933  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 42 1:13:42 M40    10(15)  758  2847 Kalle Metsoja                 
 43 1:16:29 WA      2( 3)  860   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 44 1:16:48 M40    11(15)  728   230 Egons Šolmanis                
 45 1:17:10 MA     21(26)  692  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 46 1:17:31 M50     5( 9)  883  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš             
 47 1:18:13 MA     22(26)  683  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 48 1:18:53 M50     6( 9)  868    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 49 1:19:02 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 50 1:19:58 MA     23(26)  668   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 51 1:21:09 M40    12(15)  689  2687 Jānis Taukačs                 
 52 1:21:22 W40     1( 3)  950  2846 Heidi Sild                    
 53 1:22:41 W16     1( 1)  800  2601 Anete Actiņa                  
 54 1:23:49 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 55 1:23:53 M60     2( 2)  899   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 56 1:25:40 M50     7( 9)  799   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 57 1:29:45 W40     2( 3)  861   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 58 1:32:06 M40    13(15)  607  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko            
 59 1:34:07 M50     8( 9)  727   714 Normunds Paško                
 60 1:38:18 MA     24(26)  544   746 Arnis Mālbergs                
 61 1:40:58 M50     9( 9)  678  1968 Jānis Ziediņš                 
 62 1:41:05 MA     25(26)  529   723 Sandra Priedīte               
 63 1:43:37 WA      3( 3)  635   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 64 2:04:19 MA     26(26)  430  2509 Andris Sprūds                 
 65 2:08:22 W40     3( 3)  602  1971 Inga Ziediņa                  
    ------- M40    15(15)    0  1364 Artis Dobulis                 
    ------- M40    15(15)    0   437 Juris Ceirulis                
    ------- M16     4( 4)    0   583 Gustavs Staņa