01.distance 13 KP  3.52 km  41.kārta 1.marts Baloži
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   31:41 WB      1( 8)  600  1981 Anna Andersone                
  2   32:30 WB      2( 8)  585  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde            
  3   32:46 WB      3( 8)  580   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova          
  4   33:02 M12     1(14) 1000    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
  5   37:12 W12     1( 7) 1000   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska      
  6   37:16 W14     1( 1)  800  2005 Evelīna Siliņa                
  7   38:00 M14     1( 3)  600  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
  8   38:25 W40     1( 5)  400  2752 Ilze Slaide                   
  8   38:25 W40     1( 5)  400   105 Agrita Burša                  
 10   38:31 M14     2( 3)  592  3124 Kevins Švalbe                 
 11   38:42 W50     1( 5)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
 12   39:28 W40     3( 5)  389  2744 Sandra Ozoliņa                
 13   40:53 WB      4( 8)  465  1580 Maija Ušča                    
 14   43:02 M12     2(14)  768  2788 Nils Romanovskis              
 15   43:32 M12     3(14)  759  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 16   44:10 W50     2( 5)  526   861 Līga Lagzdkalne               
 17   44:19 W12     2( 7)  839   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 18   44:26 W50     3( 5)  523  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 19   47:01 W40     4( 5)  327    61 Liene Zaperecka               
 20   51:22 WB      5( 8)  370  2305 Inga Lagzdiņa                 
 21   52:58 W12     3( 7)  702  2821 Elīza Romanovska              
 22   54:32 M12     4(14)  606   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 23   55:10 M12     5(14)  599  2819 Igors Miška-Idū               
 24   55:31 MA      1( 1)  200  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks             
 25   55:58 M12     6(14)  590  1009 Lenarts Straume               
 26 1:00:50 W60     1( 1)  600  1053 Irina Stupāne                 
 27 1:01:39 M12     7(14)  536  1665 Fricis Ozoliņš                
 28 1:01:51 W12     4( 7)  601  1666 Marta Žilko                   
 29 1:03:53 M40     1( 1)  300  2733 Jānis Patmalnieks             
 30 1:04:22 M12     8(14)  513  2851 Kārlis Kotāns                 
 31 1:04:29 MB      1( 2)  400  2854 Andris Kotāns                 
 32 1:04:30 W12     5( 7)  577  2734 Alise Patmalniece             
 33 1:04:36 WB      6( 8)  294  2731 Rūta Artmane                  
 34 1:04:38 M12     9(14)  511  2732 Patriks Patmalnieks           
 35 1:05:02 W50     4( 5)  357  2647 Juta Pastore                  
 36 1:09:13 W50     5( 5)  335  1604 Dagnija Poreitere             
 37 1:15:23 W70     1( 3)  800   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 38 1:16:39 W70     2( 3)  787    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 39 1:17:39 M70     1( 1)  800   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
 40 1:19:17 M12    10(14)  417   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis          
 41 1:23:03 M12    11(14)  398   120 Oto Cers                      
 42 1:28:38 WB      7( 8)  214  2862 Vendija Dērica                
 43 1:28:43 W12     6( 7)  419  2861 Monta Dērica                  
 44 1:32:52 M14     3( 3)  246   731 Jānis Bižāns                  
 45 1:35:56 W70     3( 3)  629   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 46 1:37:28 M12    12(14)  339  2857 Rihards Šerfelds              
 47 1:37:29 M12    13(14)  339  2858 Jānis Kristiāns Grīnfogels    
 48 1:38:52 M12    14(14)  334  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
 49 1:51:51 MB      2( 2)  231  2859 Aldis Dērics                  
 50 1:51:57 W40     5( 5)  137  2863 Sandra Dērica                 
 50 1:51:57 W12     7( 7)  332  2860 Anete Derica                  
 52 3:06:48 M16     1( 1)  400  2865 Rihards Irbe                  
    ------- WB      8( 8)    0  2613 Kristīne Rozīte               


02.distance 13 KP  4.65 km  41.kārta 1.marts Baloži
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:15 MB      1( 8)  750  1434 Kaspars Siliņš                
  2   35:21 M40     1( 9)  400   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
  3   35:39 MB      2( 8)  742  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
  4   36:22 MB      3( 8)  727  1310 Andis Āriņš                   
  5   38:20 MB      4( 8)  690  1398 Jānis Pūpols                  
  6   39:31 M40     2( 9)  358  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                 
  7   42:05 WB      1(17) 1000  3053 Aiga Švalbe                   
  8   42:12 M50     1( 4)  500   323 Dzintars Arbidāns             
  9   42:14 WA      1( 4)  500   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa            
 10   42:40 WA      2( 4)  495  1249 Taiga Lazdāne                 
 11   42:44 W16     1( 1)  900  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone          
 12   42:49 M40     3( 9)  330  2856 Egils Ķuzis                   
 13   44:04 WA      3( 4)  479   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
 14   44:18 M40     4( 9)  319   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 15   44:35 M40     5( 9)  317  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 16   44:52 W50     1( 7)  900   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 17   45:56 WB      2(17)  916  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 18   46:14 M40     6( 9)  306   976 Intars Cakars                 
 19   46:27 M60     1( 6)  800   978 Edgars Andža                  
 20   47:21 W50     2( 7)  853   166 Inta Mihailova                
 21   47:42 M50     2( 4)  442  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 22   47:58 W60     1( 5) 1000  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 23   48:15 WB      3(17)  872  2759 Ilze Berga                    
 24   49:03 W40     1(12)  850  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 24   49:03 WB      4(17)  858  1368 Dace Goško                    
 26   49:55 WB      5(17)  843   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 27   50:00 M60     2( 6)  743   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                
 28   50:19 WB      6(17)  836  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 29   50:52 W40     2(12)  820   685 Ineta Popēna                  
 30   51:01 WB      7(17)  825  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 31   51:09 W14     1( 1) 1000  1070 Ramona Poreitere              
 32   51:20 M40     7( 9)  275  2870 Andis Bērziņš                 
 33   51:40 M40     8( 9)  274  2266 Ainārs Butāns                 
 34   52:17 WB      8(17)  805  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 35   52:28 M60     3( 6)  708  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 36   52:58 W40     3(12)  787   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 37   53:41 W40     4(12)  777  2189 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena           
 38   53:49 M70     1( 8) 1000   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 39   54:18 W40     5(12)  768   131 Līga Cera                     
 40   54:48 W40     6(12)  761   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 41   55:08 WA      4( 4)  383   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 42   55:09 MA      1( 1)  400  2850 Reinis Roga                   
 43   56:06 M60     4( 6)  662  1054 Valdis Stupāns                
 44   56:11 M50     3( 4)  376  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 45   56:24 WB      9(17)  746  1474 Dārta Janeviča-Damba          
 46   56:49 M70     2( 8)  947    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 47   57:12 M60     5( 6)  650    54 Juris Dompalms                
 48   57:22 WB     10(17)  734   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 49   57:28 M14     1( 2)  900  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume           
 50   57:57 WB     11(17)  726  2864 Līga Kotlere                  
 51   58:06 W60     2( 5)  826  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 52   58:08 MB      5( 8)  455  2871 Juris Riekstiņš               
 53   58:41 WB     12(17)  717  1653 Elza Špaka                    
 54   59:13 WB     13(17)  711   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 55   59:16 W40     7(12)  703  1677 Dace Andersone                
 56   59:19 M70     3( 8)  907   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 57   59:39 W40     8(12)  699  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 58 1:00:16 MB      6( 8)  439  2799 Valters Artūrs Mičulis        
 59 1:01:14 M70     4( 8)  879   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 60 1:02:54 W50     3( 7)  642   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 61 1:03:06 W60     3( 5)  760   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 62 1:03:37 M12     1( 2)  900  4120 Kaspar Mathias Korrol         
 63 1:03:58 W40     9(12)  652  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 64 1:04:22 M70     5( 8)  836   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 65 1:05:08 W60     4( 5)  736  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 66 1:05:19 M70     6( 8)  824   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 67 1:05:24 WB     14(17)  643  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 68 1:08:13 W50     4( 7)  592    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 69 1:08:43 W70     1( 3) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 70 1:11:25 W70     2( 3)  962   188 Aija Andersone                
 71 1:12:47 M70     7( 8)  739  1020 Arno Līcis                    
 72 1:13:26 M70     8( 8)  733  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 73 1:14:39 M12     2( 2)  767   551 Oskars Gills                  
 74 1:16:19 W40    10(12)  546   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 75 1:16:48 WB     15(17)  548  2696 Solvita Kalvīte               
 76 1:17:58 W50     5( 7)  518   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 77 1:21:38 WB     16(17)  516  2415 Annika Silde                  
 78 1:22:42 M50     4( 4)  255  3074 Agris Pavlovskis              
 79 1:22:58 WB     17(17)  507   178 Laura Ķīse                    
 80 1:25:35 MB      7( 8)  309  2848 Jānis Kalniņš                 
 81 1:28:55 W40    11(12)  469  2497 Marjaane Kalf                 
 82 1:31:18 W50     6( 7)  442  2536 Anita Augule                  
 83 1:35:41 MB      8( 8)  276  2793 Mārtiņš Jansons               
 84 1:41:36 M60     6( 6)  366  2866 Andris Melecis                
 85 1:41:38 W50     7( 7)  397  2868 Inese Beitāns                 
 86 1:41:54 W60     5( 5)  471  2867 Liene Melece                  
 87 1:52:11 W40    12(12)  372  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
    ------- M40     9( 9)    0  2594 Margus Klementsov             
    ------- M14     2( 2)    0  2519 Renārs Grasis                 
    ------- W70     3( 3)    0  3002 Māra Bolšteina                


03.distance 17 KP  6.72 km  41.kārta 1.marts Baloži
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   41:02 MB      1(18) 1000  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  2   44:51 MB      2(18)  915    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  3   45:17 MA      1( 7)  750  1888 Raivis Otto                   
  4   45:30 MB      3(18)  902   293 Ģirts Goško                   
  5   45:45 MA      2( 7)  742   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
  6   47:06 MB      4(18)  871   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  7   47:17 MA      3( 7)  718   948 Andis Komarovs                
  8   47:27 MB      5(18)  865    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  9   47:36 M16     1( 2) 1000   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis              
 10   47:45 MA      4( 7)  711   794 Juris Dzenītis                
 11   48:29 M60     1(10) 1000   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 12   49:04 M60     2(10)  988    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 13   49:14 MB      6(18)  833   682 Kārlis Andersons              
 14   50:07 M50     1(11)  900  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 15   50:48 M40     1(15)  800  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 16   51:27 W16     1( 4) 1000   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 17   51:41 M40     2(15)  786   540 Ansis Mežulis                 
 18   52:19 MB      7(18)  784  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 19   52:28 M40     3(15)  775  2483 Danilo Piht                   
 19   52:28 M60     3(10)  924   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 21   53:31 MB      8(18)  767   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 22   53:50 WA      1( 5)  950  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 23   54:31 W50     1( 3) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 24   54:33 WA      2( 5)  938   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 25   54:34 M60     4(10)  889   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 26   54:37 MB      9(18)  751  2314 Andis Ozols                   
 27   55:03 W40     1(10) 1000   704 Vita Skuja                    
 28   55:14 M40     4(15)  736   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 28   55:14 W40     2(10)  997   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce         
 30   55:50 MB     10(18)  735   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 31   55:56 M40     5(15)  727   572 Jānis Dreimanis               
 32   56:04 M40     6(15)  725   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 33   56:46 M40     7(15)  716  2496 Tanel Saue                    
 34   56:49 W16     2( 4)  906  2481 Krisjette Piht                
 35   57:06 WA      3( 5)  896  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 36   57:15 MB     11(18)  717   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 37   57:30 W16     3( 4)  895   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma               
 38   57:38 MB     12(18)  712  1349 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis        
 39   57:40 M60     5(10)  841    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 40   57:41 MA      5( 7)  589   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 41   57:42 M40     8(15)  704   940 Atis Ģēģeris                  
 41   57:42 W40     3(10)  954   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 43   58:21 MB     13(18)  703   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          
 44   58:30 MB     14(18)  701  2798 Kārlis Mičulis                
 45   58:43 W40     4(10)  938  2482 Ingrid Piht                   
 46   58:54 M50     2(11)  766   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 47   59:15 M50     3(11)  761  2844 Urmas Laevs                   
 48   59:16 M40     9(15)  686  1590 Māris Jurušs                  
 49   59:33 M60     6(10)  814    56 Balvis Gulbis                 
 50   59:38 WA      4( 5)  858  2845 Kairi Tuulmagi                
 51   59:48 M50     4(11)  754   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 52   59:49 M50     5(11)  754  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 53 1:00:10 M14     1( 4) 1000  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 54 1:00:13 M40    10(15)  675   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 55 1:00:15 W40     5(10)  914   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 56 1:00:52 M70     1( 2)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 57 1:01:08 M14     2( 4)  984   533 Uvis Cinītis                  
 58 1:01:20 M50     6(11)  735  2648 Andris Pastors                
 59 1:01:24 W16     4( 4)  838  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 60 1:01:37 M14     3( 4)  976   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 61 1:01:41 W40     6(10)  892   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 62 1:03:02 M50     7(11)  716   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
 63 1:03:15 M40    11(15)  643  2414 Viljar Vainola                
 64 1:03:22 M40    12(15)  641  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 65 1:03:56 M50     8(11)  706   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 66 1:04:01 M40    13(15)  635  2790 Haralds Jansons               
 67 1:04:02 WA      5( 5)  799   418 Līva Veļķere                  
 68 1:04:12 MB     15(18)  639  1263 Jānis Odiņš                   
 69 1:04:38 W40     7(10)  852  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 70 1:06:09 M60     7(10)  733   954 Pēteris Magone                
 71 1:06:11 MA      6( 7)  513  1699 Kaspars Lukačovs              
 72 1:06:14 M12     1( 1)  800  2546 Rūdolfs Sauka                 
 73 1:06:23 M40    14(15)  612   315 Mareks Štrauss                
 74 1:07:36 M60     8(10)  717   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 75 1:08:04 W50     2( 3)  801  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 76 1:08:24 W40     8(10)  805   455 Baiba Zariņa                  
 77 1:08:46 MB     16(18)  597   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 78 1:08:48 W40     9(10)  800   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 79 1:10:11 M14     4( 4)  857   679 Augusts Leiņa                 
 80 1:10:16 M50     9(11)  642  2582 Normunds Dambis               
 81 1:10:43 M40    15(15)  575  2010 Juris Fjodorovs               
 82 1:11:01 MB     17(18)  578   282 Andris Vanags                 
 83 1:11:32 WB      1( 2)  900  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 84 1:11:46 MB     18(18)  572  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts                
 85 1:13:34 M50    10(11)  613   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 86 1:14:40 MA      7( 7)  455   291 Jānis Spektors                
 87 1:14:42 M50    11(11)  604  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 88 1:15:30 W40    10(10)  729    95 Anita Paidere                 
 89 1:19:04 M70     2( 2)  616   483 Jānis Zariņš                  
 90 1:21:36 W50     3( 3)  668  2513 Dace Vegnere                  
 91 1:23:12 M60     9(10)  583  1720 Vilnis Gailums                
 92 1:23:56 M60    10(10)  578  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 93 1:29:21 WB      2( 2)  721  1642 Zane Ķemere                   
 94 2:09:33 W60     1( 1)  900   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
    ------- M16     2( 2)    0  1869 Markus Grasis                 


04.distance 25 KP  9.06 km  41.kārta 1.marts Baloži
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   47:49 MA      1(25) 1000  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar                  
  2   49:56 MA      2(25)  958   432 Uldis Klepers                 
  3   50:42 MA      3(25)  943   588 Andris Gailis                 
  4   55:40 MA      4(25)  859  1287 Jānis Lācis                   
  5   56:31 MA      5(25)  846   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  6   56:47 M16     1( 4)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  7   57:19 MA      6(25)  834  1537 Valdis Karulis                
  8   57:41 MA      7(25)  829  1462 Ivars Celiņš                  
  9   58:45 MA      8(25)  814   339 Rihards Gailis                
 10   59:42 M40     1(13) 1000   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 11 1:00:47 MA      9(25)  787  1337 Juris Lebedoks                
 12 1:00:49 MA     10(25)  786  2703 Jānis Bethers                 
 13 1:01:58 MA     11(25)  772  2565 Mati Korrol                   
 14 1:03:08 MA     12(25)  757   621 Kristaps Tamužs               
 15 1:05:23 MA     13(25)  731   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 16 1:05:41 M40     2(13)  909   437 Juris Ceirulis                
 17 1:05:42 MA     14(25)  728  2644 Edgars Šadris                 
 18 1:05:50 M50     1( 4) 1000   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 19 1:05:55 WA      1( 3) 1000  2855 Elza Ķuze                     
 20 1:06:00 MA     15(25)  724  2562 Ričards Zvagulis              
 21 1:06:31 M40     3(13)  898   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 22 1:06:52 M50     2( 4)  985    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 23 1:06:55 M16     2( 4)  806  1250 Emīls Lazdāns                 
 24 1:07:50 M40     4(13)  880  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 25 1:07:51 M40     5(13)  880    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 26 1:08:16 MA     16(25)  700   299 Juris Žideļūns                
 27 1:09:37 M16     3( 4)  775  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš            
 28 1:09:42 MA     17(25)  686  1100 Raimonds Arājs                
 29 1:14:24 M16     4( 4)  725    32 Arvīds Gills                  
 30 1:16:29 M40     6(13)  781   100 Pēteris Purmalis              
 31 1:16:48 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 32 1:17:13 MA     18(25)  619  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 33 1:17:28 M40     7(13)  771   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 34 1:18:28 M40     8(13)  761   977 Henrijs Šuķītis               
 35 1:19:53 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 36 1:21:42 MA     19(25)  585  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 37 1:21:53 WB      1( 1)  800   431 Aiva Klepere                  
 38 1:22:57 M40     9(13)  720   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 39 1:25:10 M60     2( 2)  812   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 40 1:27:19 MB      1( 1)  900  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns              
 41 1:28:18 M50     3( 4)  746   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 42 1:28:31 W40     1( 1)  950  2846 Heidi Sild                    
 43 1:30:34 M40    10(13)  659  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs            
 44 1:30:40 M40    11(13)  658  2847 Kalle Metsoja                 
 45 1:32:21 MA     20(25)  518  1169                               
 46 1:34:07 M40    12(13)  634  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 47 1:36:13 MA     21(25)  497  3040 Rolands Dakteris              
 48 1:36:26 MA     22(25)  496  2509 Andris Sprūds                 
 49 1:47:21 WA      2( 3)  614  2643 Zanda Šadre                   
 50 1:47:27 WA      3( 3)  613  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 51 1:49:43 MA     23(25)  436    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 52 1:58:11 M40    13(13)  505  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 53 2:04:58 M50     4( 4)  527  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
    ------- MA     25(25)    0  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats                
    ------- MA     25(25)    0   148 Dzintars Laķis