01.distance 14 KP  3.59 km  42.kārta 7.marts Bukulti
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   26:00 MB      1( 4)  400   370 Kārlis Priedītis              
  2   31:57 WB      1( 9)  600  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde            
  3   36:20 WB      2( 9)  528  1675 Antra Skujeniece              
  4   39:50 M14     1( 1)  600  2561 Gustavs Ribaks                
  5   41:35 W12     1( 7) 1000  2767 Liene Rozenberga              
  6   42:18 W12     2( 7)  983   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska      
  7   42:49 WB      3( 9)  448  1717 Anete Purvlīce                
  8   46:38 W60     1( 3)  600     2 Daina Zolberga                
  9   46:59 W60     2( 3)  596  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 10   47:01 MB      2( 4)  221  2900 Kaspars Slaveiks              
 11   48:57 W14     1( 2)  800  1109 Elīna Biseniece               
 12   51:06 M12     1(10) 1000  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 13   51:12 M12     2(10)  998  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 14   51:18 W12     3( 7)  811   145 Madlēna Freimane              
 15   51:39 W14     2( 2)  758  2005 Evelīna Siliņa                
 16   51:41 W40     1( 4)  400  2752 Ilze Slaide                   
 17   52:48 W12     4( 7)  788  1126 Eleonora Priedīte             
 18   53:19 W40     2( 4)  388    28 Iveta Šulce                   
 19   53:23 M12     3(10)  957    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 20   54:51 M12     4(10)  932  2786 Edvards Pužulis               
 21   55:19 M12     5(10)  924  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                
 22   55:56 W12     5( 7)  743  1338 Amanta Mikijanska             
 23 1:00:59 MB      3( 4)  171   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš              
 24 1:02:53 M12     6(10)  813   181 Niks Mālnieks                 
 25 1:04:04 W70     1( 5)  800   937 Anda Plukše                   
 26 1:05:59 W60     3( 3)  424   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 27 1:07:37 M50     1( 1)  300  2137 Eduards Butāns                
 28 1:07:45 M40     1( 2)  300  2805 Viesturs Saltais              
 29 1:07:55 W12     6( 7)  612   164 Amanda Mankus                 
 29 1:07:55 W12     6( 7)  612  2807 Anna Sigita Sika              
 31 1:08:18 M12     7(10)  748  2804 Jēkabs Saltais                
 32 1:08:31 M12     8(10)  746  2806 Ralfs Brāzma                  
 33 1:09:36 WB      4( 9)  275  2575 Dagnija Burtniece             
 33 1:09:36 MB      4( 4)  149  2573 Juris Pīlēns                  
 35 1:10:08 W40     3( 4)  295  2665 Aija Lauciņa                  
 36 1:12:13 W70     2( 5)  710   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 37 1:14:09 W70     3( 5)  691   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 38 1:15:32 WA      1( 1)  300  2038 Inna Bērziņa                  
 38 1:15:32 W40     4( 4)  274  2688 Jana Pavāre                   
 40 1:19:15 M12     9(10)  645  2362 Pēteris Vanags                
 41 1:21:32 W70     4( 5)  629   691 Leonora Makarova              
 42 1:23:40 W70     5( 5)  613    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 43 1:24:12 WB      5( 9)  228  2510 Dace Resele                   
 44 1:28:07 M12    10(10)  580   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis          
 45 1:32:14 M40     2( 2)  220  2526 Jānis Jurjāns                 
 46 1:41:55 WB      6( 9)  188  2337 Agnese Bukava                 
 47 1:42:00 WB      7( 9)  188  2336 Sintija Segleniece            
 48 1:56:17 WB      8( 9)  165  2610 Kristīne Zaščirinska          
 49 2:11:24 WB      9( 9)  146  2768 Svetlana Nazarkeviča          


02.distance 16 KP  4.58 km  42.kārta 7.marts Bukulti
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   32:05 M14     1( 3)  900  2519 Renārs Grasis                 
  2   32:53 M14     2( 3)  878  2131 Emīls Šulcs                   
  3   34:21 WB      1(20) 1000  1698 Signe Vilcāne                 
  4   34:24 M40     1( 8)  400   311 Uldis Svilāns                 
  5   34:58 M14     3( 3)  826  2763 Lūkass Siliņš                 
  6   35:11 WB      2(20)  976   312 Kristīne Berķe                
  7   36:37 M50     1( 4)  500   800 Jānis Odiņš                   
  8   36:59 W16     1( 2)  900   121 Laura Berķe                   
  9   37:23 M50     2( 4)  490   205 Jānis Lazdāns                 
 10   37:26 M40     2( 8)  368  1471 Oskars Zemītis                
 11   38:06 W40     1(12)  850  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne        
 12   38:18 M40     3( 8)  359   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs               
 13   38:56 MB      1( 6)  750   599 Viktors Novikovs              
 14   39:06 W60     1( 8) 1000    84 Alīda Ābola                   
 15   39:10 M40     4( 8)  351  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 16   39:19 WB      3(20)  874  1757 Elīna Veide                   
 17   39:35 M16     1( 1)  700   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs           
 18   40:38 MB      2( 6)  719  2725 Māris Šinka                   
 19   41:03 M40     5( 8)  335  2266 Ainārs Butāns                 
 20   41:41 M60     1( 5)  800  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš              
 21   42:07 W12     1( 3)  900  3121 Laura Krūmiņa                 
 22   42:23 W14     1( 2) 1000   639 Grieta Grantskalna            
 23   42:56 WB      4(20)  800  2759 Ilze Berga                    
 24   42:59 WB      5(20)  799   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 25   43:42 WA      1( 2)  500   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
 26   43:52 WB      6(20)  783   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 27   44:00 M70     1(12) 1000  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 28   44:30 MB      3( 6)  656    48 Vilnis Šlars                  
 29   44:46 W60     2( 8)  873   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 30   44:56 W50     1( 9)  900  1424 Sarmīte Meldere               
 31   45:08 M70     2(12)  975   155 Aivars Pentjušs               
 32   45:34 W50     2( 9)  887  8020 Ieva Freimane                 
 33   45:37 W60     3( 8)  857  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 34   45:38 W60     4( 8)  857  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 35   45:45 W40     2(12)  708   965 Gunta Blūzma                  
 36   45:53 MB      4( 6)  636  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs          
 36   45:53 W40     3(12)  706  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 38   46:02 W60     5( 8)  849   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 39   46:03 M70     3(12)  955   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 40   46:04 W40     4(12)  703  1686 Antra Rumba                   
 41   46:20 WB      7(20)  741  1330 Ieva Stoldere                 
 42   46:21 WB      8(20)  741   698 Dace Kārkle                   
 43   46:24 W40     5(12)  698   841 Dace Peiseniece               
 44   46:37 W40     6(12)  695   544 Linda Sīle                    
 44   46:37 W40     6(12)  695  1510 Antra Gaumiga                 
 46   47:13 WB      9(20)  727  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 47   47:20 M60     2( 5)  705   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                
 48   47:22 WB     10(20)  725    46 Zenta Lakovica                
 49   47:33 WB     11(20)  722   885 Sigita Cimermane              
 50   47:35 WB     12(20)  722  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 50   47:35 WA      2( 2)  459   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 52   47:37 M50     3( 4)  384  2476 Aivars Zāģeris                
 53   47:38 WB     13(20)  721   398 Agnese Sila                   
 54   48:18 WB     14(20)  711  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 55   48:31 M70     4(12)  907   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 56   48:38 M70     5(12)  905   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 57   49:09 W40     8(12)  659  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 58   49:17 W12     2( 3)  769  2718 Annija Ošāne                  
 58   49:17 M70     6(12)  893   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 60   49:30 M40     6( 8)  278  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
 61   49:31 M60     3( 5)  673  3035 Ainārs Bērziņš                
 62   49:47 W50     3( 9)  812    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 63   49:48 M70     7(12)  884    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 64   50:23 W50     4( 9)  803   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 65   52:11 M70     8(12)  843   301 Volli Kukk                    
 66   52:26 W50     5( 9)  771   222 Ilze Laure                    
 67   52:33 MB      5( 6)  556   625 Kaspars Pudists               
 68   52:34 W12     3( 3)  721  2726 Līga Grava                    
 69   52:37 M12     1( 1)  900   868 Gustavs Dubovs                
 70   53:16 W40     9(12)  608   102 Laila Dubova                  
 71   53:36 M40     7( 8)  257   101 Ojārs Dubovs                  
 72   54:05 W50     6( 9)  748   648 Ieva Tūtere                   
 73   54:25 W50     7( 9)  743  2058 Inese Nāgele                  
 74   54:45 W40    10(12)  592  1863 Baiba Nummure                 
 74   54:45 M70     9(12)  804    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 76   54:58 M70    10(12)  800    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 77   55:04 WB     15(20)  624   477 Kristīne Tihanova             
 78   55:16 M60     4( 5)  603  1411 Imants Daugulis               
 79   55:17 WB     16(20)  621  1525 Līva Šteinberga               
 80   55:23 W50     8( 9)  730  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 81   56:28 WB     17(20)  608  1368 Dace Goško                    
 82   56:45 M60     5( 5)  588    21 Jānis Linde                   
 83   56:53 W60     6( 8)  687   832 Aija Mālniece                 
 84   57:30 WB     18(20)  597  2400 Inese Niedra                  
 85   58:42 M40     8( 8)  234  2870 Andis Bērziņš                 
 86   58:43 M50     4( 4)  312  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 87   59:52 WB     19(20)  574   669 Evija Birzniece               
 88 1:00:09 W70     1( 3) 1000   188 Aija Andersone                
 89 1:00:18 W70     2( 3)  998   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 90 1:01:03 W16     2( 2)  545   334 Justīne Rumba                 
 91 1:01:13 MB      6( 6)  477  2848 Jānis Kalniņš                 
 92 1:03:41 M70    11(12)  691   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 93 1:04:15 W60     7( 8)  609   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 94 1:04:21 W60     8( 8)  608  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 95 1:04:35 M70    12(12)  681   128 Vilis Dubrovskis              
 96 1:06:34 W50     9( 9)  608  2536 Anita Augule                  
 97 1:08:21 W40    11(12)  474   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 98 1:13:45 WB     20(20)  466  2179 Baiba Lielkalne               
 99 1:14:17 W70     3( 3)  810  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
100 1:19:34 W40    12(12)  407   568 Sandija Stanke                
101 1:28:45 W14     2( 2)  478  2849 Anna Sila                     


03.distance 17 KP  6.60 km  42.kārta 7.marts Bukulti
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   37:47 MB      1(18) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  2   38:24 MA      1(12)  750  2562 Ričards Zvagulis              
  3   40:18 MB      2(18)  938   627 Jānis Dūka                    
  4   41:10 MB      3(18)  918  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  5   41:45 MB      4(18)  905   309 Andris Svilāns                
  6   43:28 MA      2(12)  663   228 Jānis Skujenieks              
  7   44:19 MB      5(18)  853    81 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  8   44:26 M40     1(12)  800  1834 Kaspars Staņa                 
  9   44:39 M40     2(12)  796   693 Mareks Indāns                 
 10   45:37 M60     1(11) 1000    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 11   45:41 MA      3(12)  630    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 12   46:00 MB      6(18)  821   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 13   46:47 M50     1(16)  900   200 Jānis Andersons               
 14   47:08 M60     2(11)  968  1150 Rolands Laveiķis              
 15   47:14 MB      7(18)  800  1959 Ričards Buls                  
 16   47:51 M16     1( 1) 1000   583 Gustavs Staņa                 
 17   47:56 MB      8(18)  788    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
 18   48:14 M50     2(16)  873  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis               
 19   48:23 M40     3(12)  735   572 Jānis Dreimanis               
 20   48:28 WA      1( 4)  950   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 21   48:56 M50     3(16)  860   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 21   48:56 M40     4(12)  726  2020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 23   49:41 MB      9(18)  760  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 24   49:49 MB     10(18)  758  1919 Jēkabs Bricis                 
 25   50:07 MB     11(18)  754  2625 Arnis Vītols                  
 26   50:15 W40     1(10) 1000   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 27   50:21 MB     12(18)  750   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 28   50:31 MB     13(18)  748   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis         
 29   51:18 MA      4(12)  561    85 Ēriks Lebedoks                
 29   51:18 WA      2( 4)  898  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 31   51:19 M60     3(11)  889    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 32   51:35 MA      5(12)  558   931 Jurijs Šenbergs               
 33   51:52 M14     1( 3) 1000  2715 Ričards Girgensons            
 34   51:55 W16     1( 4) 1000     7 Kristiāna Šaško               
 35   52:00 W16     2( 4)  998   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
 36   52:01 WB      1( 1)  900  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 37   52:17 W40     2(10)  961  2547 Iveta Brūvere                 
 38   53:03 W16     3( 4)  979  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 39   53:14 WA      3( 4)  865   567 Kristīne Stoldere             
 40   53:17 M40     5(12)  667    79 Agris Šulcs                   
 41   53:20 M50     4(16)  789  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 42   53:21 MB     14(18)  708  2450 Uģis Nerets                   
 43   53:42 M60     4(11)  849   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 44   54:06 M40     6(12)  657   112 Uldis Paršāns                 
 45   54:17 M50     5(16)  776   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 46   54:29 M60     5(11)  837  2409 Guntis Koks                   
 47   54:30 MA      6(12)  528  2675 Aigars Bergs                  
 48   54:34 WA      4( 4)  844   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa            
 49   54:40 M50     6(16)  770   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 50   54:46 M40     7(12)  649  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 51   54:53 M40     8(12)  648   381 Gunārs Valinks                
 52   55:13 M40     9(12)  644  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 53   55:45 W40     3(10)  901   704 Vita Skuja                    
 54   56:20 M50     7(16)  747   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 55   56:43 W50     1( 6) 1000   166 Inta Mihailova                
 56   57:00 MA      7(12)  505  1969 Ints Kalniņš                  
 57   57:11 MB     15(18)  661   401 Māris Katkovskis              
 58   57:26 M14     2( 3)  903  1110 Ričards Bisenieks             
 58   57:26 W50     2( 6)  988  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 60   57:44 M50     8(16)  729   111 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 61   58:10 W50     3( 6)  975    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 62   58:23 M60     6(11)  781  2493 Uldis Alksnis                 
 63   58:35 M60     7(11)  779   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 63   58:35 W16     4( 4)  886  2601 Anete Actiņa                  
 65   59:00 W50     4( 6)  961   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 66   59:04 MB     16(18)  640   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 67   59:18 MB     17(18)  637  2178 Jānis Blumbergs               
 68   59:19 M50     9(16)  710  2475 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 69   59:44 M60     8(11)  764   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns             
 70 1:00:02 W40     4(10)  837   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 71 1:00:37 W50     5( 6)  936   209 Jolanta Galzone               
 72 1:01:01 W14     1( 1)  800  3139 Māra Krūmiņa                  
 73 1:01:35 M40    10(12)  577  2705 Krišjānis Grava               
 74 1:01:42 MB     18(18)  612   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš              
 75 1:02:06 M60     9(11)  735   954 Pēteris Magone                
 76 1:02:09 M70     1( 2)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 77 1:02:24 MA      8(12)  462    94 Uģis Vismanis                 
 78 1:03:01 M50    10(16)  668  2249 Juris Ducens                  
 79 1:03:21 W40     5(10)  793  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 80 1:03:36 W40     6(10)  790   144 Sanita Feldmane               
 81 1:03:37 W40     7(10)  790   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 82 1:04:18 M60    10(11)  709   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 83 1:04:21 W40     8(10)  781  1775 Astra Šauere                  
 84 1:04:48 M40    11(12)  549  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                
 85 1:05:39 MA      9(12)  439   291 Jānis Spektors                
 86 1:06:00 MA     10(12)  436  1317 Jānis Rolis                   
 87 1:06:56 MA     11(12)  430  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis            
 88 1:10:12 W40     9(10)  716  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 89 1:10:30 M14     3( 3)  736  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 90 1:10:39 M50    11(16)  596    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 91 1:11:17 M40    12(12)  499   396 Mārtiņš Sils                  
 92 1:12:33 M50    12(16)  580   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 93 1:13:13 M50    13(16)  575  3062 Vilis Livdāns                 
 94 1:13:46 W40    10(10)  681   710 Inga Meķe                     
 95 1:16:20 M70     2( 2)  651   483 Jānis Zariņš                  
 96 1:17:08 M60    11(11)  591  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 97 1:18:01 M50    14(16)  540   189 Andis Skujenieks              
 98 1:18:03 M50    15(16)  539  1379 Indulis Ābelis                
 99 1:21:33 M50    16(16)  516  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
    ------- MA     12(12)    0  1888 Raivis Otto                   
    ------- W50     6( 6)    0   787 Anita Vucāne                  


04.distance 28 KP  9.21 km  42.kārta 7.marts Bukulti
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   50:27 MA      1(31) 1000   588 Andris Gailis                 
  2   53:08 MA      2(31)  949   432 Uldis Klepers                 
  3   53:49 MA      3(31)  937   794 Juris Dzenītis                
  4   54:51 MA      4(31)  920  1980 Kaspars Ummers                
  5   54:54 MA      5(31)  919    66 Atis Krūmiņš                  
  6   56:47 MA      6(31)  888  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
  6   56:47 M40     1(14) 1000   437 Juris Ceirulis                
  8   57:51 M40     2(14)  982   909 Andris Mucenieks              
  9   57:53 MA      7(31)  872   171 Ivars Žagars                  
 10   59:10 MA      8(31)  853   824 Gatis Grīnbergs               
 11   59:46 MA      9(31)  844  1181 Kaspars Vītols                
 12   59:49 MA     10(31)  843   451 Fricis Spektors               
 13 1:01:15 MA     11(31)  824    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
 14 1:01:18 MA     12(31)  823  2153 Kristaps Saulītis             
 15 1:01:25 M40     3(14)  925   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 16 1:01:35 MA     13(31)  819   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis            
 17 1:02:25 MB      1( 3)  900   135 Dainis Krasovskis             
 18 1:02:49 M50     1( 8) 1000  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 19 1:02:51 M40     4(14)  903    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 20 1:03:20 MA     14(31)  797  2492 Vitālijs Petuhovs             
 21 1:03:51 MA     15(31)  790   439 Oskars Seilis                 
 22 1:04:09 M40     5(14)  885  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 23 1:04:24 M40     6(14)  882   640 Kaspars Purmalis              
 24 1:04:47 MA     16(31)  779  1687 Linards Kalvāns               
 25 1:05:12 M50     2( 8)  963    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 26 1:05:23 MA     17(31)  772  1984 Andris Zandersons             
 27 1:05:42 MA     18(31)  768   270 Jānis Kukks                   
 28 1:05:57 MA     19(31)  765   738 Uldis Žimants                 
 29 1:06:25 M40     7(14)  855  1212 Edgars Rumba                  
 30 1:07:00 MA     20(31)  753  1436 Māris Bisenieks               
 31 1:07:39 MA     21(31)  746   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks              
 32 1:08:01 WA      1( 7) 1000   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 33 1:08:28 MA     22(31)  737   109 Matīss Lakovics               
 34 1:08:57 MA     23(31)  732  2386 Indulis Tamužs                
 35 1:09:00 MA     24(31)  731   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 36 1:09:06 WA      2( 7)  984   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 37 1:09:30 MA     25(31)  726  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 38 1:09:57 M16     1( 1)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
 39 1:10:02 M40     8(14)  811  2474 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 40 1:12:39 W40     1( 1)  950  2720 Anda Grāpēna                  
 41 1:12:49 M40     9(14)  780   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 42 1:13:46 M50     3( 8)  852   934 Edvīns Rumba                  
 43 1:14:34 M40    10(14)  762  1562 Ģirts Mauliņš                 
 44 1:14:40 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 45 1:16:18 M50     4( 8)  823  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš             
 46 1:16:34 M40    11(14)  742  1119 Lauris Zemvalds               
 47 1:17:55 M50     5( 8)  806  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
 48 1:19:02 M14     1( 1)  800   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
 49 1:19:04 M40    12(14)  718   565 Mārtiņš Gills                 
 50 1:20:30 M50     6( 8)  780   313 Juris Jaunzems                
 51 1:20:43 MA     26(31)  625  1353 Ervīns Veics                  
 52 1:21:24 M50     7( 8)  772    29 Imants Zaķis                  
 53 1:21:56 WA      3( 7)  830   990 Jolanta Bura                  
 54 1:21:59 WA      4( 7)  830  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa                 
 55 1:22:14 MB      2( 3)  683   158 Mareks Emsiņš                 
 56 1:23:44 MA     27(31)  603  2509 Andris Sprūds                 
 57 1:23:56 MA     28(31)  601   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš               
 58 1:24:06 M60     1( 2)  900   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 59 1:24:41 WB      1( 3)  800   431 Aiva Klepere                  
 60 1:24:42 M60     2( 2)  894   570 Andris Grundšteins            
 61 1:24:44 M40    13(14)  670  1913 Džeralds Troms                
 62 1:33:48 M40    14(14)  605  1920 Andris Pumpurs                
 63 1:34:25 WA      5( 7)  720   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 64 1:34:31 MA     29(31)  534  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 65 1:36:02 MA     30(31)  525  8042 Mārtiņš Lasmanis              
 66 1:36:05 WB      2( 3)  705  2378 Gunta Brazauska               
 67 1:36:08 M50     8( 8)  653   714 Normunds Paško                
 68 1:38:18 WA      6( 7)  692  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 69 1:39:42 MA     31(31)  506   723 Sandra Priedīte               
 70 1:44:03 MB      3( 3)  540  2359 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš              
 71 1:44:06 WB      3( 3)  651  2358 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīga       
    ------- WA      7( 7)    0   890 Sandra Grosberga