01.distance 12 KP  3.59 km  43.kārta 8.marts Vecāķi Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   29:07 WB      1( 8)  600  2433 Kristiāna Skābarde            
  2   30:54 M14     1( 3)  600  3124 Kevins Švalbe                 
  3   31:44 W12     1( 5) 1000    88 Lillija Brice                 
  4   32:31 M14     2( 3)  570  2561 Gustavs Ribaks                
  5   33:53 W40     1( 6)  400   274 Ilze Tropa                    
  6   36:49 MB      1( 3)  400  2175 Alexander Barker              
  7   37:04 MB      2( 3)  397  2881 Mārcis Vilcāns                
  8   37:19 M12     1(10) 1000  2788 Nils Romanovskis              
  9   38:00 W50     1( 4)  600   366 Linda Meļķerte                
 10   39:15 M12     2(10)  951   551 Oskars Gills                  
 11   40:43 W12     2( 5)  779   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska      
 12   41:34 W40     2( 6)  326  2488 Aija Daugavvanaga             
 13   42:12 WB      2( 8)  414  1580 Maija Ušča                    
 14   42:16 M12     3(10)  883  1899 Kārlis Poikāns                
 15   42:18 M12     4(10)  882   552 Jēkabs Poikāns                
 16   43:24 M40     1( 1)  300  2489 Andris Daugavvanags           
 17   43:29 W70     1( 5)  800    49 Valentīna Lietuviete          
 18   43:31 WB      3( 8)  401  1822 Agnese Helmūte                
 19   45:04 W50     2( 4)  506  2787 Linda Rožkalna                
 20   45:15 M14     3( 3)  410   731 Jānis Bižāns                  
 21   45:29 M12     5(10)  820   733 Klāvs Bižāns                  
 22   46:41 W12     3( 5)  680   790 Elīza Šlesere                 
 23   47:09 W40     3( 6)  287   788 Daiga Šlesere                 
 24   47:49 MB      3( 3)  308  2826 Edgars Gintauts               
 25   47:59 W40     4( 6)  282  2752 Ilze Slaide                   
 26   50:41 W70     2( 5)  686   188 Aija Andersone                
 27   51:19 M60     1( 2)  400   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 28   53:31 M12     6(10)  697    42 Rūdolfs Gills                 
 29   57:25 M12     7(10)  650  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis               
 30   57:52 M12     8(10)  645   120 Oto Cers                      
 31   58:15 W60     1( 1)  600   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 32   58:49 W50     3( 4)  388  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece             
 33 1:01:30 WB      4( 8)  284  2613 Kristīne Rozīte               
 34 1:03:09 M70     1( 1)  800   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
 35 1:03:11 W70     3( 5)  551   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 36 1:03:31 WB      5( 8)  275  2691 Žanete Egle                   
 37 1:05:07 M60     2( 2)  315   606 Jānis Pērkons                 
 38 1:07:08 M12     9(10)  556  1560 Ričards Jaunzems              
 39 1:07:12 WB      6( 8)  260  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                
 40 1:08:21 M12    10(10)  546  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons     
 41 1:11:26 W40     5( 6)  190  1870 Inese Miķelsone               
 42 1:12:45 WB      7( 8)  240  2765 Inese Milaša                  
 43 1:13:21 W12     4( 5)  433  1140 Dana Bernāne                  
 44 1:13:27 M50     1( 1)  300  1141 Jānis Bernāns                 
 45 1:13:36 W40     6( 6)  184  1142 Dace Bernāne                  
 46 1:25:46 WB      8( 8)  204  2346 Ingrīda Jugbārde              
 47 1:28:00 W70     4( 5)  395    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 48 1:29:58 W12     5( 5)  353   659 Anna Upeniece                 
    ------- W70     5( 5)    0   691 Leonora Makarova              
    ------- MA      1( 1)    0   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems              
    ------- W50     4( 4)    0  2875 Elita Aļeksejeva              


02.distance 16 KP  4.60 km  43.kārta 8.marts Vecāķi Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   30:31 M14     1( 2)  900  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš         
  2   31:02 WA      1( 4)  500   116 Ilze Lapiņa                   
  3   31:17 W16     1( 1)  900   303 Sanda Lapiņa                  
  4   33:51 M40     1( 5)  400   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                
  5   35:09 M40     2( 5)  385    71 Edgars Cers                   
  6   36:01 W40     1(17)  850   142 Inese Apse                    
  7   36:02 MB      1( 8)  750  1895 Jānis Kazāks                  
  8   36:42 M40     3( 5)  369  2870 Andis Bērziņš                 
  9   37:38 WB      1(17) 1000   435 Dace Pudāne                   
 10   37:55 M50     1( 5)  500   323 Dzintars Arbidāns             
 11   37:59 WA      2( 4)  409   644 Baiba Birzniece               
 12   38:01 W12     1( 2)  900  3121 Laura Krūmiņa                 
 13   38:23 MB      2( 8)  704   126 Haralds Šillers               
 14   38:35 WB      2(17)  975  1368 Dace Goško                    
 15   38:36 WB      3(17)  975  3053 Aiga Švalbe                   
 16   39:08 WA      3( 4)  397   290 Tīna Kate Spektore            
 17   39:24 MA      1( 1)  400   730 Lolita Kauķe                  
 18   40:19 W40     2(17)  759  2037 Sandija Šēnberga              
 19   40:41 WA      4( 4)  381   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa            
 20   40:52 MB      3( 8)  661  2880 Klāvs Linde                   
 21   40:54 WB      4(17)  920   624 Oksana Klēģere                
 22   40:59 W50     1( 6)  900    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 23   41:19 M60     1( 2)  800    16 Andrejs Millers               
 24   41:25 W60     1( 8) 1000   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 25   41:34 M50     2( 5)  456  2830 Ian Folkins                   
 26   41:38 M50     3( 5)  455  2506 Andis Jenavs                  
 27   41:41 W60     2( 8)  994  1094 Ginta Sniķere                 
 27   41:41 WB      5(17)  903   398 Agnese Sila                   
 29   42:14 M50     4( 5)  449  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 30   42:23 M60     2( 2)  780   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                
 31   42:36 W60     3( 8)  972  1084 Regīna Čūdere                 
 32   43:14 W40     3(17)  708   965 Gunta Blūzma                  
 33   44:10 W40     4(17)  693  2073 Inese Bāriņa                  
 34   44:26 WB      6(17)  847  1600 Dita Muceniece                
 35   44:28 W40     5(17)  688   131 Līga Cera                     
 36   44:34 W50     2( 6)  828   252 Rota Šņuka                    
 37   44:39 M70     1(10) 1000   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 38   44:40 M70     2(10) 1000    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 39   45:02 MB      4( 8)  600  2686 Jānis Vīksne                  
 40   45:35 W40     6(17)  672  2873 Rūta Kinca                    
 41   46:04 W60     4( 8)  899   997 Māra Putniņa                  
 42   46:08 M50     5( 5)  411  2603 Andris Tilaks                 
 43   46:34 WB      7(17)  808  1403 Una Vanaga                    
 44   46:35 M40     4( 5)  291   966 Arvis Desmitnieks             
 45   47:09 WB      8(17)  798  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka              
 46   47:28 WB      9(17)  793   802 Elizabete Dzalbe              
 47   47:38 W40     7(17)  643   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 48   47:54 W40     8(17)  639   287 Aija Feldmane                 
 49   48:03 WB     10(17)  783  2599 Jeaterina Dmitrijeva          
 50   48:10 W40     9(17)  636   242 Aija Apse                     
 51   48:51 WB     11(17)  770  2364 Gunta Zelmene                 
 52   49:03 M70     3(10)  910   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 53   49:04 WB     12(17)  767   417 Dace Cīrule                   
 54   49:49 M40     5( 5)  272   801 Kārlis Dzalbs                 
 55   50:21 M70     4(10)  887    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 56   50:53 MB      5( 8)  531  2704 Davida Ceradini               
 57   51:30 W40    10(17)  594   353 Ieva Vincovska                
 58   51:48 W40    11(17)  591    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 59   51:58 M14     2( 2)  529   469 Pauls Banga                   
 60   52:26 M16     1( 1)  700   470 Ričards Banga                 
 61   52:31 W50     3( 6)  702  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                
 62   52:45 W40    12(17)  580  2664 Ilze Ekšteina                 
 63   52:53 W50     4( 6)  697   222 Ilze Laure                    
 64   53:15 W60     5( 8)  778   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 65   53:23 WB     13(17)  705  2608 Katrīna Upīte                 
 65   53:23 MB      6( 8)  506  2874 Kārlis Upītis                 
 67   53:34 WB     14(17)  703  1860 Elīna Sproģe                  
 68   54:12 WB     15(17)  694  1246 Zanda Sproģe                  
 69   54:36 W40    13(17)  561  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 70   56:04 W40    14(17)  546   685 Ineta Popēna                  
 71   56:26 M70     5(10)  791   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 72   56:30 MB      7( 8)  478  2586 Kristaps Celms                
 73   56:51 W40    15(17)  539  2876 Una Neimane                   
 74   57:08 M70     6(10)  782    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 75   57:11 W60     6( 8)  724  3096 Dzintra Leja                  
 76   57:16 W40    16(17)  535  2363 Ieva Vanaga                   
 77 1:02:53 W70     1( 2) 1000   325 Rudīte Šterna                 
 78 1:03:09 W50     5( 6)  584  2536 Anita Augule                  
 79 1:03:10 WB     16(17)  596  2879 Zanda Ozoliņa                 
 80 1:04:29 M70     7(10)  692  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                 
 81 1:04:45 M70     8(10)  690   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 82 1:06:37 W40    17(17)  460   650 Ilze Gilla                    
 83 1:06:48 M12     1( 3)  900  2383 Timo Brālis                   
 84 1:06:55 W12     2( 2)  511  2384 Tīna Helēna Melece            
 85 1:07:04 M12     2( 3)  896  2385 Pēteris Melecis               
 86 1:07:13 WB     17(17)  560  2542 Ilze Kažociņa                 
 87 1:07:49 M70     9(10)  658  1020 Arno Līcis                    
 88 1:08:34 M12     3( 3)  877  2872 Hugo Brālis                   
 89 1:10:00 W60     7( 8)  592   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 90 1:11:15 W60     8( 8)  581  2164 Genute Beleckaite             
 91 1:11:19 W50     6( 6)  517   985 Andra Liviņa                  
 92 1:13:46 W14     1( 1) 1000  2849 Anna Sila                     
 93 1:22:59 W70     2( 2)  758  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 94 1:39:10 M70    10(10)  450  3159 Guntis Buldinskis             
 95 2:09:38 MB      8( 8)  208  1374 Valters Dambe                 


03.distance 18 KP  6.44 km  43.kārta 8.marts Vecāķi Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:34 MB      1(18) 1000   623 Ingus Klēģeris                
  2   36:03 MB      2(18)  987  1904 Kārlis Lauders                
  3   36:27 M40     1(10)  800  1916 Vladas Kutiavinas             
  4   42:13 M40     2(10)  691  2299 Māris Cīrulis                 
  5   42:57 M50     1(12)  900    69 Artūrs Kursītis               
  6   43:59 M16     1( 1) 1000   167 Uvis Šolmanis                 
  7   44:30 MB      3(18)  799   682 Kārlis Andersons              
  8   45:45 M60     1( 8) 1000  1150 Rolands Laveiķis              
  9   45:49 MA      1( 3)  750    72 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 10   45:55 MB      4(18)  775   321 Māris Balčūns                 
 11   46:17 M50     2(12)  835   677 Janeks Bauers                 
 12   46:27 MB      5(18)  766   293 Ģirts Goško                   
 13   47:30 M14     1( 2) 1000  2585 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš       
 14   48:03 W40     1( 9) 1000   415 Anita Saulīte                 
 15   48:43 MB      6(18)  730  2114 Edgars Rancāns                
 16   48:50 WA      1( 7)  950  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
 17   48:55 M50     3(12)  790   200 Jānis Andersons               
 18   49:12 M40     3(10)  593   230 Egons Šolmanis                
 19   49:16 M40     4(10)  592   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis              
 20   49:18 W16     1( 3) 1000   180 Līva Cera                     
 21   50:15 W50     1( 3) 1000    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 22   50:35 MA      2( 3)  679   566 Oskars Staģis                 
 23   50:39 MB      7(18)  702   975 Māris Ignatovičs              
 24   50:55 WA      2( 7)  911  1606 Anita Užule                   
 25   51:09 W40     2( 9)  939   525 Jana Lepiksone                
 26   51:21 M50     4(12)  753  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                
 27   51:30 W16     2( 3)  957   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma               
 28   51:37 M70     1( 1)  800     8 Andris Tauvens                
 29   51:39 WB      1( 5)  900  2442 Lāsma Ozola                   
 29   51:39 M60     2( 8)  886    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 31   52:05 MB      8(18)  683  2524 Juris Birznieks               
 32   53:01 M40     5(10)  550  2814 Zigurds Greivulis             
 33   53:13 W50     2( 3)  944   166 Inta Mihailova                
 34   53:27 M50     5(12)  723   707 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 35   53:54 MB      9(18)  660  2600 Arkādijs Šišlovs              
 36   54:24 MB     10(18)  654   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 37   54:28 M50     6(12)  710   207 Hugo Barker                   
 38   54:38 M60     3( 8)  837  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis          
 39   55:10 W40     3( 9)  871   344 Vija Šiltere                  
 40   55:18 WA      3( 7)  839   897 Ruta Poikāne                  
 41   56:12 W40     4( 9)  855   520 Aija Dēliņa                   
 42   56:56 M40     6(10)  512  2172 Edgars Tabors                 
 43   57:11 W40     5( 9)  840  2502 Agnese Baltmane               
 44   57:36 MB     11(18)  617   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis          
 45   57:45 M60     4( 8)  792   322 Uldis Ždanovs                 
 46   57:51 W16     3( 3)  852  2330 Paula Baltmane                
 47   57:55 M60     5( 8)  790   954 Pēteris Magone                
 48   58:00 M50     7(12)  666  2648 Andris Pastors                
 49   58:06 M14     2( 2)  818   679 Augusts Leiņa                 
 50   58:13 MB     12(18)  611   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs            
 51   58:16 W50     3( 3)  862   262 Valentīna Grasmane            
 52   58:24 MB     13(18)  609   898 Mikus Poikāns                 
 53   58:26 M50     8(12)  662   263 Aldis Grasmanis               
 54   58:30 WA      4( 7)  793  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga               
 55   58:33 MB     14(18)  607  2812 Rihards Krišlauks             
 56   58:53 M40     7(10)  495    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis               
 57   59:12 W40     6( 9)  812   516 Rita Kalnpure                 
 58   59:16 M60     6( 8)  772   974 Jānis Eglītis                 
 59   59:50 WA      5( 7)  775  1954 Gunta Lebedoka                
 60 1:01:26 WA      6( 7)  755   515 Jūlija Aņisko                 
 61 1:01:35 W14     1( 1)  800  3139 Māra Krūmiņa                  
 61 1:01:35 MB     15(18)  578  2627 Oskars Vāvere                 
 63 1:02:19 M40     8(10)  468   396 Mārtiņš Sils                  
 64 1:03:01 W40     7( 9)  762   467 Ineta Laizāne                 
 65 1:04:52 W40     8( 9)  741    95 Anita Paidere                 
 66 1:05:29 M60     7( 8)  699   744 Roberts Ozols                 
 67 1:05:34 M50     9(12)  590  1350 Guntars Vība                  
 68 1:06:00 M50    10(12)  586  2246 Andris Neimanis               
 69 1:06:14 WA      7( 7)  700  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza         
 70 1:06:18 M50    11(12)  583   198 Eduards Zvirbulis             
 71 1:06:28 M50    12(12)  582   123 Pēteris Zariņš                
 72 1:08:15 MA      3( 3)  503   291 Jānis Spektors                
 73 1:08:18 M40     9(10)  427  2666 Kārlis Priedītis              
 74 1:08:22 WB      2( 5)  680   286 Zaiga Zvirbule                
 75 1:10:48 M60     8( 8)  646  2537 Jānis Augulis                 
 76 1:10:56 M40    10(10)  411  2705 Krišjānis Grava               
 77 1:12:06 MB     16(18)  493   168 Ansis Zvirbulis               
 78 1:17:08 WB      3( 5)  603   831 Lidija Luņeva                 
 79 1:29:31 W40     9( 9)  537  3022 Santa Blūma                   
 80 1:37:19 WB      4( 5)  478  1168 Elīna Petrovska               
 81 1:46:15 W60     1( 1)  900   499 Gunta Vilciņa                 
    ------- WB      5( 5)    0  1642 Zane Ķemere                   
    ------- MB     18(18)    0    92 Raimonds Lapiņš               
    ------- MB     18(18)    0  2438 Jānis Pūgulis                 


04.distance 24 KP  8.93 km  43.kārta 8.marts Vecāķi Z
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   53:44 MA      1(20) 1000  1632 Sandis Zukulis                
  2   54:56 MA      2(20)  978   769 Mārcis Gediņš                 
  3   56:11 M14     1( 1)  800   410 Emīls Saulīte                 
  4   57:07 M40     1(10) 1000   437 Juris Ceirulis                
  5   57:33 MA      3(20)  934    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  6   57:36 MA      4(20)  933   451 Fricis Spektors               
  7   57:43 M40     2(10)  990   241 Jānis Zagorskis               
  8   58:18 M16     1( 2)  950   411 Matīss Saulīte                
  9   59:35 MA      5(20)  902   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
 10   59:40 M60     1( 4)  900    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 11   59:53 M50     1(10) 1000    68 Raitis Muižnieks              
 12   59:55 MB      1( 1)  900   584 Kristiāns Staņa               
 13   59:56 M40     3(10)  953   909 Andris Mucenieks              
 14 1:00:31 MA      6(20)  888   471 Aldis Banga                   
 15 1:00:48 M50     2(10)  985   869 Ints Ulmanis                  
 16 1:01:58 MA      7(20)  867   986 Nauris Neimanis               
 17 1:02:19 WA      1( 3) 1000   987 Ieva Godiņa                   
 18 1:02:43 MA      8(20)  857   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 19 1:02:55 MA      9(20)  854  1494 Emīls Endele                  
 20 1:03:05 MA     10(20)  852   559 Atis Brālītis                 
 21 1:03:08 M50     3(10)  949    65 Andris Meļķerts               
 22 1:03:19 M50     4(10)  946  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 23 1:03:30 M16     2( 2)  872   583 Gustavs Staņa                 
 24 1:03:40 WA      2( 3)  979  1881 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 25 1:05:18 MA     11(20)  823  1780 Renārs Skudra                 
 26 1:06:45 WA      3( 3)  934   407 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 27 1:06:53 M50     5(10)  895  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 28 1:06:54 MA     12(20)  803  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs            
 29 1:07:11 M50     6(10)  891  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis                
 30 1:07:53 M50     7(10)  882   688 Gints Vītiņš                  
 31 1:08:12 M40     4(10)  837   796 Ingus Grasis                  
 32 1:09:02 MA     13(20)  778  1181 Kaspars Vītols                
 33 1:09:05 M40     5(10)  827   807 Aivis Poikāns                 
 34 1:09:20 MA     14(20)  775  1553 Artūrs Verza                  
 35 1:09:21 MA     15(20)  775   333 Kaspars Cers                  
 36 1:10:57 M70     1( 1)  800  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 37 1:12:54 M50     8(10)  821   390 Uģis Ozols                    
 38 1:13:57 M40     6(10)  772    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs           
 39 1:15:42 M60     2( 4)  709   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 40 1:16:18 M40     7(10)  749   170 Miķelis Taukačs               
 41 1:17:33 MA     16(20)  693   319 Vladimirs Ļašs                
 42 1:19:21 MA     17(20)  677   840 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 43 1:19:51 M40     8(10)  715   789 Juris Šlesers                 
 44 1:22:09 MA     18(20)  654    13 Uldis Pekuss                  
 45 1:22:27 W50     1( 1)  800    14 Velga Buša                    
 46 1:26:55 M40     9(10)  657  1685 Artūrs Upenieks               
 47 1:29:01 M60     3( 4)  603   133 Pēteris Apinis                
 48 1:37:35 M40    10(10)  585  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko            
 49 2:10:05 M50     9(10)  460  2389 Aldis Razgaila                
    ------- MA     20(20)    0  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
    ------- MA     20(20)    0  1676 Māris Zūlis                   
    ------- M50    10(10)    0  2829 Igors Jamčuks                 
    ------- M60     4( 4)    0   570 Andris Grundšteins